datum |
čas |
zápas |
dráha |
soutěž |
9.1.2021 |
18:30 |
Zbraslav L
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
PLC
|
20.12.2020 |
9:00 |
1.PSKN Praha
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
|
19.12.2020 |
18:30 |
Ledoborci 2
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
|
6.12.2020 |
12:00 |
Zbraslav L
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Kolibris 3
|
5.12.2020 |
18:30 |
CC RIPER
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
|
5.12.2020 |
12:00 |
Zbraslav L
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
1.PSKN Praha
|
1.11.2020 |
9:00 |
Zbraslav L
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Dion VIP
|
31.10.2020 |
18:30 |
Loupežníci Jičín
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
|
31.10.2020 |
12:00 |
Troublemakers
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
|
1.3.2020 |
18:00 |
Troublemakers
0
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
1
|
1.3.2020 |
11:30 |
Kamenný Újezd
0
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
9
|
29.2.2020 |
15:00 |
Zbraslav L
8
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Dion VIP
7
|
19.1.2020 |
15:00 |
Zbraslav L
5
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Klub z Viktorky
7
|
19.1.2020 |
8:30 |
Klub z Viktorky
6
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
7
|
18.1.2020 |
18:00 |
Zbraslav L
7
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Kolibris 3
4
|
18.1.2020 |
11:30 |
Kolibris 3
6
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
11
|
8.12.2019 |
15:00 |
Ledoborci 2
7
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
3
|
8.12.2019 |
8:30 |
Zbraslav L
2
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Dion XY
10
|
3.11.2019 |
15:00 |
Zbraslav M
7
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
6
|
3.11.2019 |
8:30 |
Zbraslav L
6
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav M
8
|
2.11.2019 |
11:30 |
Zbraslav L
2
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Ledoborci 2
6
|
27.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Zbraslav L
13
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Kamenný Újezd
0
|
27.10.2019 |
8:30 |
Dion XY
5
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
6
|
26.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Zbraslav L
9
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Troublemakers
4
|
26.10.2019 |
11:30 |
Dion VIP
11
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
6
|
14.4.2019 |
8:30 |
Zbraslav L
2
|
dráha 1. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Lucky Stones
9
|
13.4.2019 |
11:30 |
Zbraslav L
6
|
dráha 2. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Ledoborci NG
8
|
10.3.2019 |
18:30 |
CC RIPER
5
|
dráha 3. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
6
|
10.3.2019 |
11:30 |
Zbraslav L
2
|
dráha 4. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Dion VIP
7
|
9.3.2019 |
18:30 |
Loupežníci Jičín
7
|
dráha 4. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
5
|
9.3.2019 |
11:30 |
Ledoborci 4
5
|
dráha 2. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
4
|
13.1.2019 |
15:00 |
Zbraslav L
6
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Ledoborci 8
7
|
13.1.2019 |
8:30 |
Ledoborci 8
4
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
7
|
9.12.2018 |
19:30 |
Lucky Stones
8
|
dráha 1. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
6
|
8.12.2018 |
20:15 |
Ledoborci NG
5
|
dráha 2. |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
8
|
21.10.2018 |
15:00 |
Zbraslav L
4
|
dráha A |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
CC RIPER
7
|
21.10.2018 |
11:30 |
Dion VIP
8
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Zbraslav L
4
|
20.10.2018 |
18:00 |
Zbraslav L
8
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Loupežníci Jičín
5
|
20.10.2018 |
8:30 |
Zbraslav L
8
|
dráha B |
Muži divize B :Základní část |
Ledoborci 4
4
|