[x] A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adamčíková Štěpánka Adámek Jan Adámková Radka
Al - Kaysy Jaroslava Albrecht Karel Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
Amilibia Marina Amlerová Lenka Antal Stanislav
Antoš Václav Axamitová Elena Axamítová Zuzana
Babiš Milan Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva Balážová Lenka
Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela Balogh David Bareš Jakub
Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena Bárta David Barta Michal
Barták Milan Barták Vojtěch Bartáková Ivana
Bartáková Karolína Bartošová Alžběta Bartošová Martina
Bartošová Štěpánka Bartůněk Milan Baudyš Pavel
předchozí další

Antal Stanislav

datum čas zápas dráha soutěž
7.4.2013 11:00 Zbraslav ING 8 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Tee Party M 12
6.4.2013 14:00 Ledoborci 5 9 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 1
20.1.2013 20:00 Zbraslav ING 5 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Kolibris 3 7
20.1.2013 8:00 Zbraslav L 10 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2
19.1.2013 11:00 Zbraslav ING 6 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
RIPER Hradec Králové 3
18.1.2013 17:00 Grey Wolves Team 3 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 6
9.12.2012 20:00 Zbraslav ING 8 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
RIPER Hradec Králové HD 9
9.12.2012 8:00 Kolibris 5 7 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 8
28.10.2012 20:00 Zbraslav ING 12 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Loupežníci Jičín 0
28.10.2012 8:00 Dion 1 2 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 7
30.9.2012 20:00 Zbraslav ING 1 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Savona 3 9
30.9.2012 14:00 Klub z Viktorky 9 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 4
29.9.2012 20:00 Zbraslav ING 1 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Ledoborci 4 9
29.9.2012 14:00 WHEELCHAIR 9 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2
23.9.2012 11:00 Ledoborci 2 10 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2
22.9.2012 20:00 Zbraslav ING 1 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Karviná 13
22.9.2012 8:00 Ledoborci 3 1 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 0
8.4.2012 11:30 Modřany TP 2 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 7
18.3.2012 17:30 Ledoborci 4 5 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 8
18.3.2012 11:30 Zbraslav ING 4 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav M 6
4.12.2011 14:30 Klub z Viktorky 5 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 8
4.12.2011 8:30 Zbraslav ING 3 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Dion 1 8
3.12.2011 14:30 RIPER Hradec Králové 1 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 9
3.12.2011 8:30 Zbraslav ING 3 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Grey Wolves Team 6
6.11.2011 17:30 Karviná 8 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 3
6.11.2011 11:30 Zbraslav ING 7 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Kolibris 5 4
5.11.2011 17:30 Zlatá Praha 2 6 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2
5.11.2011 11:30 Zbraslav ING 4 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Ledo Dion 9
2.10.2011 14:30 Ledoborci 2 1 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 6
2.10.2011 8:30 Zbraslav ING 6 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
RIPER Hradec Králové HD 7
1.10.2011 14:30 Zbraslav ING 1 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Ledoborci 3 8
1.10.2011 8:30 Zbraslav L 10 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 11/12 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 4
10.4.2011 14:30 Zbraslav ING 1 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Dion VIP 10
10.4.2011 8:30 Aritma 3 7 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 4
26.3.2011 20:45 Aritma 2 10 dráha 1. Akademické MČR 2011 - muži :Akademické MČR muži - sk. B
Praha A 3
26.3.2011 10:45 Praha A 2 dráha 2. Akademické MČR 2011 - muži :Akademické MČR muži - sk. B
Zbraslav H 13
30.1.2011 14:30 Karviná 12 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 1
30.1.2011 8:30 Zbraslav ING 4 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Modřany TP 6
29.1.2011 17:30 Ledoborci 2 10 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2
29.1.2011 11:30 Zbraslav ING 9 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav M 8
31.10.2010 14:30 Kolibris 5 9 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 1
31.10.2010 8:30 Zbraslav ING 2 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Dion 1 7
30.10.2010 17:30 RIPER Hradec Králové 11 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 3
30.10.2010 11:30 Zbraslav ING 6 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav L 2
17.10.2010 17:30 Zbraslav ING 4 dráha 3. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Ledoborci 4 6
17.10.2010 11:30 Zbraslav SK 14 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2
16.10.2010 20:30 Brno - Západ 14 dráha 1. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 1
16.10.2010 14:30 Zbraslav ING 1 dráha 4. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zlatá Praha 2 16
16.10.2010 8:30 Ledoborci 3 11 dráha 2. 3.liga - muži :3. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)
Zbraslav ING 2