[x] A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adamčíková Štěpánka Adámek Jan Adámková Radka
Al - Kaysy Jaroslava Albrecht Karel Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
Amilibia Marina Amlerová Lenka Antal Stanislav
Antoš Václav Axamitová Elena Axamítová Zuzana
Babiš Milan Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva Balážová Lenka
Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela Balogh David Bareš Jakub
Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena Bárta David Barta Michal
Barták Milan Barták Vojtěch Bartáková Ivana
Bartáková Karolína Bartošová Alžběta Bartošová Martina
Bartošová Štěpánka Bartůněk Milan Baudyš Pavel
předchozí další

Albrecht Karel

datum čas zápas dráha soutěž
6.4.2008 8:15 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Brno - Západ 0
5.4.2008 15:45 Ledoborci 2 0 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Kladno The Bush 0
5.4.2008 8:15 RPK Brno 0 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Kladno The Bush 0
16.3.2008 18:15 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Zbraslav M 6
16.3.2008 8:15 Kladno The Bush 8 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Dion TP 4
15.3.2008 10:45 Klub z Viktorky 7 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Kladno The Bush 9
27.1.2008 18:15 Kolibris 5 10 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Kladno The Bush 2
26.1.2008 15:45 Kladno The Bush 7 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Guerera TP 5
26.1.2008 8:15 Kladno The Bush 9 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :2.liga B - 2.část
Kamenný Újezd 3
25.11.2007 15:45 Dion RM 0 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 2.turnaj
Kladno The Bush 0
25.11.2007 8:15 Kladno The Bush 6 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 2.turnaj
Klub z Viktorky 2
24.11.2007 15:45 Demion 8 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 2.turnaj
Kladno The Bush 3
24.11.2007 8:15 Dion 1 2 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 2.turnaj
Kladno The Bush 10
30.9.2007 15:45 RPK Brno 7 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 1.turnaj
Kladno The Bush 4
29.9.2007 20:45 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 1.turnaj
Klub z Viktorky 9
29.9.2007 13:15 Kladno The Bush 2 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 1.turnaj
Dion RM 7
28.9.2007 18:15 Dion TP 1 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 1.turnaj
Kladno The Bush 12
28.9.2007 8:15 Kolibris 5 3 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :2. a 3.liga - 1.turnaj
Kladno The Bush 3
28.4.2007 17:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Sušice 0
28.4.2007 8:55 Kolibris 5 0 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Kladno The Bush 0
7.4.2007 8:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Prague TP M 0
18.3.2007 17:55 Kolibris 3 11 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Kladno The Bush 2
18.3.2007 11:55 Kladno The Bush 3 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Demion 6
17.3.2007 8:55 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Zlatá Praha 2 5
4.2.2007 17:55 AP Bratislava 6 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Kladno The Bush 1
3.2.2007 20:55 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
CC Ledoborci 8
3.2.2007 11:55 Kladno Nephr. 6 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :2.kolo
Kladno The Bush 7
17.12.2006 11:55 Brno - Východ 0 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :Tie breaky
Kladno The Bush 0
17.12.2006 8:55 Kladno The Bush 7 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :Tie breaky
Prague TP M 2
16.12.2006 20:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Prague TP M 0
16.12.2006 8:55 Brno - Východ 6 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Kladno The Bush 0
26.11.2006 11:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
AP Bratislava 0
25.11.2006 17:55 Zlatá Praha 2 7 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Kladno The Bush 3
8.10.2006 20:55 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Demion 9
8.10.2006 11:55 Kladno Nephr. 6 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Kladno The Bush 8
7.10.2006 14:55 Kladno The Bush 8 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Sušice 7
24.9.2006 20:55 CC Ledoborci 3 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Kladno The Bush 9
23.9.2006 20:55 Kladno The Bush 5 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Kolibris 3 4
23.9.2006 11:55 Chec Sport Team 4 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži - skup.A :1.kolo
Kladno The Bush 9
11.3.2006 20:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 4. 1.liga - muži :PKT "B"
Klub z Viktorky 9
11.3.2006 14:55 Savona 4 8 dráha 3. 1.liga - muži :PKT "B"
Kladno The Bush 2
11.3.2006 8:55 Kolibris 5 6 dráha 1. 1.liga - muži :PKT "B"
Kladno The Bush 8
11.2.2006 20:55 Kladno The Bush 5 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A" - muži A
Klub z Viktorky 8
11.2.2006 14:55 Zbraslav H 10 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A" - muži A
Kladno The Bush 11
11.2.2006 8:55 Kladno The Bush 8 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A" - muži A
Zlatá Praha 2 4
22.1.2006 17:55 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Klub z Viktorky 6
21.1.2006 20:55 Savona 4 9 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 0
21.1.2006 11:55 Kladno The Bush 2 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
El Greco 8
27.11.2005 14:55 Zlatá Praha 3 4 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 5
27.11.2005 8:55 Kladno The Bush 7 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Zbraslav H 6
26.11.2005 17:55 Sušice 2 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 15
30.4.2005 12:25 Kladno The Bush 1 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :DKT "B"
Kladno Nephr. 10
30.4.2005 8:55 Kladno The Bush 6 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :DKT "B"
1.CC Bratislava 7
20.3.2005 14:55 1.CC Bratislava 1 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A"
Kladno The Bush 8
20.3.2005 8:55 Savona 1 8 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A"
Kladno The Bush 3
13.2.2005 17:55 Kladno The Bush 3 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část sk.A
1.CC Bratislava 7
12.2.2005 17:55 Demion 7 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část sk.A
Kladno The Bush 6
30.1.2005 20:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :Základní část sk.A
1.KCK Trutnov 96 9
30.1.2005 14:55 Zlatá Praha 2 2 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část sk.A
Kladno The Bush 7
30.1.2005 8:55 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část sk.A
CC Kolibris 6 7
29.1.2005 11:55 Kladno Nephr. 5 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část sk.A
Kladno The Bush 9
23.10.2004 17:55 1.CC Bratislava 0 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :DKT "B"
Kladno The Bush 9
23.10.2004 11:55 Kladno The Bush 4 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :DKT "B"
El Greco 9
20.3.2004 14:55 KCK Piechowice 7 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A"
Kladno The Bush 8
20.3.2004 8:55 CC Kolibris 6 9 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :DKT "A"
Kladno The Bush 5
7.3.2004 8:55 Kladno The Bush 10 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Sušice 2
29.2.2004 20:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
CC Kolibris 6 9
29.2.2004 14:55 Kolibris 5 9 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 0
29.2.2004 8:55 Kladno The Bush 0 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno Nephr. 9
28.2.2004 17:55 Savona 1 9 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 2
28.2.2004 11:55 Kladno The Bush 8 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Brno - Západ 4
1.2.2004 17:55 El Greco 5 dráha 3. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 4
1.2.2004 14:55 KCK Piechowice 9 dráha 1. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 5
1.2.2004 8:55 Kladno The Bush 7 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
1.CC Bratislava 9
31.1.2004 20:55 CC Dion TR 0 dráha 4. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Kladno The Bush 9
31.1.2004 11:55 Kladno The Bush 3 dráha 2. 2.liga - muži :Základní část
Savona 4 12