vs
 

2.liga - muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1 Kolibris 3
soupiska
photo Deyl Jiří
photo Hurtík Jakub
photo Král Martin
photo Král Petr
photo Splavec Jakub
photo Tymeš Radek
11 4 15 61 108
2 Ledoborci 1
soupiska
photo Kaprhál Jan
photo Krupanský René
photo Marša Jiří
photo Podrábský Josef
photo Zich Martin
10 5 15 52 93
3 Dion RM
soupiska
photo Černovský Marek
photo Halad Jakub
photo Klinger Jan
photo Krupanský Kryštof
photo Vedral Jaroslav
photo Zelingr Jan
9 5 14 52 100
4 Brno - Východ
soupiska
photo Barták Milan
photo Frederiksen Sune
photo Kubera Miroslav
photo Morbacher Jaroslav
photo Podlena Roman
8 6 14 42 70
5 Kolibris 5
soupiska
photo Cerman Bohdan
Fiřt Petr ml.
photo Foltýn Vladimír
photo Havel Jaroslav
photo Moučka Michal
6 8 14 51 85
6 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
6 9 15 49 76
7 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
photo Žolčák Jan
5 10 15 44 69
8 Dion 1
soupiska
photo Čepela Tomáš
photo Kadlec Petr
photo Nikodým Jiří
photo Paleček Václav
photo Rendl Tomáš
photo Slavík Petr
3 11 14 28 42

základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Kolibris 3 10 4 14 10
2 Ledoborci 1 10 4 14 10
3 Dion RM 9 5 14 9
4 Brno - Východ 8 6 14 8
5 Kolibris 5 6 8 14 6
6 Demion 5 9 14 5
7 Klub z Viktorky 5 9 14 5
8 Dion 1 3 11 14 3
27.9.2008 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
303001-- 7
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Halad Jakub
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
010010-- 2
27.9.2008 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
10021022 8
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Král Martin
1 Splavec Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
03100200 6
27.9.2008 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Kaprhál Jan
barva kamene
01110002 5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Paleček Václav
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene *
10001010 3
27.9.2008 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
00020310 6
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Kaprhál Jan
barva kamene *
11203002 9
27.9.2008 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0201020X 5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Paleček Václav
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene *
2030201X 8
27.9.2008 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klinger Jan
1 Halad Jakub
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
00220101 6
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
11001020 5
28.9.2008 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
012011001 6
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
200100110 5
28.9.2008 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Podrábský Josef
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Kaprhál Jan
barva kamene
20030210 8
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Král Martin
1 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
03202002 9
28.9.2008 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1 barva kamene Kontumac 0
Demion barva kamene * 0
21.11.2008 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
001002XX 3
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klinger Jan
1 Halad Jakub
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
120250XX 10
22.11.2008 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Král Martin
2 Tymeš Radek
1 Splavec Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Král Martin
barva kamene
1102200- 6
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Paleček Václav
2 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Paleček Václav
barva kamene *
0010011- 3
22.11.2008 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
01031010 6
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
barva kamene *
20200401 9
22.11.2008 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
10100100 3
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
01011022 7
22.11.2008 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Halad Jakub
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Klinger Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
22100020 7
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene *
00032102 8
22.11.2008 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
barva kamene
12021021 9
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Kaprhál Jan
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene *
00400100 5
22.11.2008 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
0020101- 4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Král Martin
1 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
1203010- 7
22.11.2008 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Paleček Václav
2 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Paleček Václav
barva kamene
002010XX 3
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klinger Jan
1 Halad Jakub
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
100403XX 8
22.11.2008 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0200010- 3
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
0011201- 5
23.11.2008 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klinger Jan
1 Halad Jakub
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
01011102 6
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
10100020 4
23.11.2008 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Kaprhál Jan
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene
0010020- 3
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Podlena Roman
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
1001202- 6
23.11.2008 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
20100100 4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Hurtík Jakub
2 Tymeš Radek
1 Splavec Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Hurtík Jakub
barva kamene *
01021021 7
23.11.2008 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Paleček Václav
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Paleček Václav
barva kamene
000210XX 3
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
barva kamene *
330001XX 7
21.2.2009 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
barva kamene
0403001- 8
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
3020130- 9
21.2.2009 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Podlena Roman
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
0
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Paleček Václav
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Paleček Václav
barva kamene *
Kontumac 0
21.2.2009 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Kaprhál Jan
barva kamene
00033003 9
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
32000110 7
21.2.2009 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Hurtík Jakub
1 Splavec Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene
20030201 8
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
02101010 5
22.2.2009 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Paleček Václav
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Paleček Václav
barva kamene
Kontumac 0
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene *
0
22.2.2009 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
02302021 10
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
10030100 5
22.2.2009 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Král Martin
1 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene
02103010 7
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
00010101 3
22.2.2009 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
0302100- 6
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Podlena Roman
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
1030003- 7
22.2.2009 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Podlena Roman
1 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
10031010 6
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
02100101 5
22.2.2009 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Kaprhál Jan
1 Zich Martin
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene
004101003 9
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
200010120 6
22.2.2009 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1 barva kamene Kontumac 0
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene * 0
22.2.2009 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
030100-- 4
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
303022-- 10
7.3.2009 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
1100030- 5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene *
0021301- 7
7.3.2009 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
022103-- 8
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
barva kamene *
100020-- 3
7.3.2009 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
barva kamene
01220011 7
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
10003200 6
7.3.2009 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Král Martin
1 Hurtík Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene
010001020 4
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene *
100110102 6
7.3.2009 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Kaprhál Jan
barva kamene
00101120 5
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
barva kamene *
03020001 6
7.3.2009 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene
0000100- 1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Deyl Jiří
2 Král Martin
1 Hurtík Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
1211021- 8
7.3.2009 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0100300- 4
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
2011011- 6
7.3.2009 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
barva kamene
2200100- 5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
0030031- 7
8.3.2009 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Podlena Roman
1 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
140210-- 8
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Kohoutek Jan
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene *
001001-- 2
8.3.2009 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Marša Jiří
3 Podrábský Josef
2 Kaprhál Jan
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene
1001104- 7
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
0110010- 3
8.3.2009 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
barva kamene
0402450- 15
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene *
1020001- 4
8.3.2009 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Král Martin
2 Tymeš Radek
1 Hurtík Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Král Martin
barva kamene
01220203 10
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
10001010 3
8.3.2009 19:55 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Král Martin
2 Tymeš Radek
1 Hurtík Jakub
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Král Martin
náhradník Deyl Jiří
barva kamene
01002101 5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Frederiksen Sune
2 Podlena Roman
1 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
10010010 3
4.4.2009 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
0210020- 5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene *
2001202- 7
4.4.2009 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene
10102011 6
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Halad Jakub
1 Krupanský Kryštof
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
02010200 5
4.4.2009 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene
01101001 4
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Marša Jiří
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene *
10010130 6
4.4.2009 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Král Martin
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Král Martin
barva kamene
020004020 8
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
102220101 9
4.4.2009 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene
Kontumac 0
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
0
4.4.2009 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0020100- 3
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Marša Jiří
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
barva kamene *
1202004- 9
4.4.2009 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Nikodým Jiří
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Rendl Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Nikodým Jiří
barva kamene
001002-- 3
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Barták Milan
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene *
220320-- 9
4.4.2009 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Halad Jakub
1 Krupanský Kryštof
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
002010-- 3
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Král Martin
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Král Martin
barva kamene *
310302-- 9
4.4.2009 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene
0020030- 5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
3102301- 10

2. liga muži - tie break (o 1.-2. místo)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Kolibris 3 1 0 1 1
2 Ledoborci 1 0 1 1 0
5.4.2009 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Kaprhál Jan
2 Zich Martin
1 Marša Jiří
SKIP Marša Jiří
VICESKIP Podrábský Josef
náhradník Krupanský René
barva kamene
01020010 4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Král Martin
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Tymeš Radek
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Král Martin
barva kamene *
20002203 9

2. liga muži - tie break (o 6.-7. místo)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Klub z Viktorky 1 0 1 1
2 Demion 0 1 1 0
5.4.2009 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
010211011 7
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
201000300 6