vs
 

2.liga - muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1 Dion RM
soupiska
photo Černovský Marek
photo Halad Jakub
photo Hron Štěpán
photo Krupanský Kryštof
photo Vedral Jaroslav
photo Zelingr Jan
11 3 14 55 95
2 RPK Brno
soupiska
photo Hlaváč Petr
photo Horák Tomáš
Kreisinger Ladislav
photo Merta Lukáš
Mušálek Radim
Škapa Martin
photo Ženatý Dominik
9 5 14 51 91
3 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
8 6 14 46 84
4 Zbraslav H
soupiska
photo Mokriš Dominik
photo Mokriš Samuel
photo Mulač Martin
Roskovec Tomáš
7 7 14 52 92
5 Brno - Východ
soupiska
photo Barták Milan
photo Kubera Miroslav
photo Morbacher Jaroslav
photo Podlena Roman
6 8 14 52 97
6 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
photo Žolčák Jan
5 9 14 43 63
7 Zlatá Praha 3
soupiska
photo Borýsek Jan
photo Havlíček Petr
photo Jurčík Dušan
photo Novák Michal
photo Pánek Martin
photo Šimek Jan
Švejda Jiří
Švejda Marek
7 8 15 44 80
8 Kolibris 5
soupiska
photo Cerman Bohdan
Fiřt Petr ml.
photo Foltýn Vladimír
photo Havel Jaroslav
photo Moučka Michal
4 11 15 46 77

2. liga - muži 09/10 (základní část)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Dion RM 11 3 14 11
2 RPK Brno 9 5 14 9
3 Klub z Viktorky 8 6 14 8
4 Zbraslav H 7 7 14 7
5 Brno - Východ 6 8 14 6
6 Demion 5 9 14 5
7 Zlatá Praha 3 6 8 14 4
8 Kolibris 5 4 10 14 4
13.9.2009 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Šimek Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Šimek Jan
trenér JURČÍK Dušan
barva kamene
011200023 9
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Dominik
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
200011200 6
13.9.2009 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Plešek Aleš
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
021102XX 6
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
náhradník Hron Štěpán
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
100010XX 2
13.9.2009 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
01010000 2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene *
20101235 14
13.9.2009 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
trenér ADÁMKOVÁ Radka
barva kamene
0322003X 10
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Cerman Bohdan
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
3000010X 4
13.9.2009 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene
01021101 6
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Plešek Aleš
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
20100040 7
13.9.2009 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
1011001- 4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
0200210- 5
13.9.2009 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Jurčík Dušan
3 Havlíček Petr
2 Novák Michal
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
barva kamene
02010102 6
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
trenér ADÁMKOVÁ Radka
barva kamene *
30201020 8
13.9.2009 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Dominik
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
0100320- 6
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
3041001- 9
31.10.2009 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
21113020 10
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Novák Michal
barva kamene *
00000100 1
31.10.2009 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene
01210030 7
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Moučka Michal
3 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Moučka Michal
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
10001100 3
31.10.2009 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene
00410031 9
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Dominik
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
21003100 7
31.10.2009 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
00022101 6
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene *
23000020 7
31.10.2009 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
20003021 8
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
01110200 5
31.10.2009 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Novák Michal
barva kamene
01013012 8
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene *
20200100 5
31.10.2009 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
3010001- 5
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
0204000- 6
31.10.2009 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Dominik
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
002201-- 5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Moučka Michal
3 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Moučka Michal
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
420010-- 7
5.12.2009 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
50111201 11
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
02000010 3
5.12.2009 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Švejda Marek
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Švejda Marek
VICESKIP Novák Michal
barva kamene
051000203 11
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
100211030 8
5.12.2009 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Halad Jakub
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
0230101- 7
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
0001020- 3
5.12.2009 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Kubera Miroslav
VICESKIP Podlena Roman
barva kamene
0002030- 5
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
1120101- 6
5.12.2009 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
00132020 8
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Halad Jakub
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
31000405 13
5.12.2009 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
1140110X 8
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
0001001X 2
5.12.2009 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1020003- 6
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
0102110- 5
5.12.2009 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Moučka Michal
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
110032XX 7
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Novák Michal
3 Jurčík Dušan
2 Pánek Martin
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Pánek Martin
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
000100XX 1
6.12.2009 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Moučka Michal
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
0301001- 5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
2020210- 7
6.12.2009 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
010512XX 9
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
201000XX 3
6.12.2009 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
0002001- 3
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Švejda Marek
3 Jurčík Dušan
2 Havlíček Petr
1 Novák Michal
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Švejda Marek
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
2110110- 6
6.12.2009 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
02002002 6
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
20120020 7
6.12.2009 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
102100101 6
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
020011010 5
6.12.2009 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
0202002X 6
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
2020410X 9
6.12.2009 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Moučka Michal
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
1030200- 6
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
0403011- 9
6.12.2009 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
04201020 9
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Švejda Marek
3 Havlíček Petr
2 Novák Michal
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Švejda Marek
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
barva kamene *
20010203 8
10.1.2010 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
101011XX 4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Jurčík Dušan
3 Havlíček Petr
2 Šimek Jan
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
barva kamene *
020500XX 7
10.1.2010 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
náhradník Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
1000000X 1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
0321112X 10
10.1.2010 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
003300021 9
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Cerman Bohdan
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
110031200 8
10.1.2010 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Hron Štěpán
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
13001001 6
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
00120110 5
10.1.2010 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
3011020X 7
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
0300101X 5
10.1.2010 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
302011XX 7
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
030100XX 4
10.1.2010 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Jurčík Dušan
3 Havlíček Petr
2 Švejda Marek
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
barva kamene
10020010 4
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Hron Štěpán
1 Krupanský Kryštof
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Hron Štěpán
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
00103100 5
10.1.2010 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Cerman Bohdan
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
1010110- 4
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
náhradník Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
0402001- 7
6.3.2010 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Moučka Michal
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
021000XX 3
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
200132XX 8
6.3.2010 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
0
Zlatá Praha 3 barva kamene * Kontumac 0
6.3.2010 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
010100301 6
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Krupanský Kryštof
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Hron Štěpán
barva kamene *
100022000 5
6.3.2010 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
0101001X 3
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
4010210X 8
6.3.2010 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
0100101X 3
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Mušálek Radim
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
1042010X 8
6.3.2010 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
200105XX 8
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
002010XX 3
6.3.2010 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3 barva kamene Kontumac 0
Kolibris 5 barva kamene * 0
6.3.2010 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
2020210X 7
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Morbacher Jaroslav
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
0101001X 3
10.4.2010 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Demion

Demion

4 Strnad Jakub
3 Cízl Vratislav
2 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
0100101X 3
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
2010030X 6
10.4.2010 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0101001X 3
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Jurčík Dušan
2 Švejda Marek
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
barva kamene *
3000210X 6
10.4.2010 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Cerman Bohdan
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
0100030- 4
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
2011101- 6
10.4.2010 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
0000301X 4
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
1124010X 9
10.4.2010 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Dion RM

Dion RM

4 Černovský Marek
3 Halad Jakub
2 Krupanský Kryštof
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Halad Jakub
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
100132XX 7
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
012000XX 3
10.4.2010 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
022200040 10
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Cerman Bohdan
3 Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Fiřt Petr (Fiřt Petr ml.)
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
300042104 14
10.4.2010 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Mulač Martin
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
0210012X 6
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Horák Tomáš
2 Merta Lukáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
1001100X 3
10.4.2010 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Jurčík Dušan
2 Švejda Marek
1 Novák Michal
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
2. náhradník Švejda Jiří
barva kamene
00114000 6
Demion

Demion

4 Strnad Jakub
3 Cízl Vratislav
2 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
21000311 8

Tie break

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Zlatá Praha 3 1 0 1 1
2 Kolibris 5 0 1 1 0
11.4.2010 11:00 o 7. místo dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Jurčík Dušan
3 Havlíček Petr
2 Švejda Marek
1 Švejda Jiří
SKIP Jurčík Dušan
VICESKIP Havlíček Petr
2. náhradník Švejda Jiří
barva kamene
12000220 7
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Cerman Bohdan
3 Foltýn Vladimír
2 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
00121001 5