vs
 

2.liga - muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Brno - Východ
soupiska
photo Barták Milan
photo Jelínek Aleš
photo Kubera Miroslav
photo Podlena Roman
9 5 14 49 94
1-8 S&K Tee Party
soupiska
photo Nekovařík Vít
photo Prchlík Aleš
photo Štěpánek Petr
photo Vojtuš Vlastimil
photo Winkelbauer Pavel
12 2 14 57 102
1-8 Guerera TP
soupiska
photo Kátlovský Miloslav
photo Krutý Matúš
photo Magala Peter
photo Mach Miroslav
photo Polák Rudolf
photo Valentin Marián
5 9 14 43 62
1-8 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
1 13 14 29 42
1-8 Zbraslav H
soupiska
photo Mokriš Dominik
photo Mokriš Samuel
photo Mulač Martin
photo Okénka Jakub
Roskovec Tomáš
8 6 14 35 65
1-8 Zlatá Praha 3
soupiska
photo Havlíček Petr
photo Jurčík Dušan
photo Karas Vladimír
photo Míka Jan
photo Novák Michal
photo Šimek Jan
7 7 14 48 72
1-8 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
photo Žolčák Jan
3 11 14 43 61
1-8 Zbraslav OH
soupiska
photo Černý Pavel
photo Klíma Karel
photo Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
photo Skála Jakub
photo Večeř Michael
11 3 14 51 92

2. liga - muži 10/11 (základní část)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 S&K Tee Party 12 2 14 12 62.5
2 Zbraslav OH 11 3 14 11 43.6
3 Brno - Východ 9 5 14 9 79.4
4 Zbraslav H 8 6 14 8 90.1
5 Zlatá Praha 3 7 7 14 7 90.4
6 Guerera TP 5 9 14 5 127.1
7 Demion 3 11 14 3 100.2
8 Klub z Viktorky 1 13 14 1 123.4
2.10.2010 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Šimek Jan
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
10102000 4 185.4
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
02030001 6 54.5
2.10.2010 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
00202200 6 32
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Kátlovský Miloslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
12020002 7 170
2.10.2010 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
301402XX 10 185.4
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Vojtuš Vlastimil
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Nekovařík Vít
barva kamene
010020XX 3 185.4
2.10.2010 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
000000XX 0 70
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
113232XX 12 0
2.10.2010 17:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
0101213X 8 185.4
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Večeř Michael
2 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
0010000X 1 185.4
2.10.2010 17:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Vojtuš Vlastimil
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Nekovařík Vít
barva kamene *
111131XX 8 10
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
000000XX 0 141.5
2.10.2010 17:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
10011020 5 126.5
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Šimek Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Míka Jan
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Šimek Jan
barva kamene
02100202 7 185.4
2.10.2010 17:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
10110200 5 185.4
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Kátlovský Miloslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene *
01001011 4 79.5
3.10.2010 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Novák Michal
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
000001XX 1 50
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Vojtuš Vlastimil
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Nekovařík Vít
barva kamene *
122110XX 7 37.5
3.10.2010 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Kátlovský Miloslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
110202XX 6 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
001020XX 3 55.5
3.10.2010 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
140202XX 9 17
3.10.2010 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
110204XX 8 0
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
003010XX 4 185.4
3.10.2010 14:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Kátlovský Miloslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
131201XX 8 185.4
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
000030XX 3 80
3.10.2010 14:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Novák Michal
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
00101012 5 100.5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
22010100 6 23.5
3.10.2010 14:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
111021XX 6 9.5
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Vojtuš Vlastimil
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Nekovařík Vít
barva kamene
000100XX 1 185.4
3.10.2010 14:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
0010XXXX 1 30.5
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
3204XXXX 9 185.4
30.10.2010 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Kohoutek Jan
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene
0100210X 4 83.5
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
3004001X 8 79.5
30.10.2010 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
0100323X 9 12
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
1021000X 4 94.5
30.10.2010 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene
01020110 5 60
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Nekovařík Vít
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Nekovařík Vít
2. náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Nekovařík Vít
barva kamene *
10103001 6 0
30.10.2010 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
0021211X 7 28.5
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Mach Miroslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene *
1200000X 3 17.5
30.10.2010 14:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
040123XX 10 16
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Mach Miroslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
102000XX 3 54
30.10.2010 14:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene *
11001100 4 97
Demion

Demion

4 Strnad Jakub
3 Cízl Vratislav
2 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
00100011 3 185.4
30.10.2010 14:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
003112XX 7 185.4
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
010000XX 1 72
30.10.2010 14:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
2. náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Prchlík Aleš
trenér BOHÁČ Radek
barva kamene *
441221XX 14 166
30.10.2010 20:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
204203XX 11 0
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
000020XX 2 185.4
30.10.2010 20:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Mach Miroslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
200000XX 2 185.4
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Prchlík Aleš
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Winkelbauer Pavel
trenér MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene *
022121XX 8 95
30.10.2010 20:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Novák Michal
barva kamene
0010110- 3 27
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
1101001- 4 2.5
30.10.2010 20:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Strnad Jakub
3 Cízl Vratislav
2 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
001000XX 1 185.4
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
000034XX 7 171
31.10.2010 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
0121110X 6 185.4
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Mach Miroslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene *
1000001X 2 185.4
31.10.2010 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene
010100XX 2 175
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Prchlík Aleš
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Winkelbauer Pavel
trenér MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene *
301021XX 7 13.5
31.10.2010 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Radonský Petr
3 Kohoutek Jan
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene
0100102X 4 185.4
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
2011030X 7 14.5
31.10.2010 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Novák Michal
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
001021XX 4 31
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
230200XX 7 0.5
31.10.2010 17:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0010120X 4 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene *
1103002X 7 10
31.10.2010 17:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
03001020 6 77
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene
20120101 7 113
31.10.2010 17:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Prchlík Aleš
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Winkelbauer Pavel
trenér MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene *
045101XX 11 14
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
100010XX 2 171
31.10.2010 17:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
210201001 7 15
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Mach Miroslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
001010220 6 68.5
4.12.2010 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene
02221XXX 7 167.5
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
10000XXX 1 60
4.12.2010 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
02010100 4 69.5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
20203011 9 35
4.12.2010 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Magala Peter
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
131101XX 7 63
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
000010XX 1 0
4.12.2010 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
010003XX 4 152
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Prchlík Aleš
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Winkelbauer Pavel
trenér BOHÁČ Radek
barva kamene *
305210XX 11 99
4.12.2010 17:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
112003XX 7 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Busta Daniel
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
000210XX 3 185.4
4.12.2010 17:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene
010100XX 2 13
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Prchlík Aleš
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Winkelbauer Pavel
trenér BOHÁČ Radek
barva kamene *
104001XX 6 5.5
4.12.2010 17:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
3221103X 12 185.4
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
0000030X 3 185.4
4.12.2010 17:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Polák Rudolf
2 Kátlovský Miloslav
1 Mach Miroslav
SKIP Krutý Matúš
VICESKIP Polák Rudolf
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
010002XX 3 131.5
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
101220XX 6 12
5.12.2010 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Krutý Matúš
3 Valentin Marián
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Magala Peter
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
0100010X 2 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene *
3021101X 8 1.5
5.12.2010 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
0102030X 6 131.5
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
1 Busta Daniel
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
1010100X 3 15.5
5.12.2010 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
301010XX 5 0
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene
040404XX 12 31.5
5.12.2010 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Prchlík Aleš
trenér BOHÁČ Radek
barva kamene
020121XX 6 36.5
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Strnad Jakub
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene *
100000XX 1 22
5.12.2010 17:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Roskovec Tomáš
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
110022001 7 12.5
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Strnad Jakub
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Cízl Vratislav
VICESKIP Plešek Aleš
barva kamene
003100110 6 25
5.12.2010 17:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Černý Pavel
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
11XXXXXX 2 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Míka Jan
3 Šimek Jan
2 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Míka Jan
VICESKIP Karas Vladimír
barva kamene
00XXXXXX 0 185.4
5.12.2010 17:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Nekovařík Vít
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Nekovařík Vít
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
trenér BOHÁČ Radek
barva kamene *
100113XX 6 98.5
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Valentin Marián
3 Magala Peter
2 Mach Miroslav
1 Kátlovský Miloslav
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Magala Peter
barva kamene
011000XX 2 141.5
5.12.2010 17:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
010011XX 3 140.5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
106300XX 10 78.5
9.4.2011 14:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
S&K Tee Party

S&K Tee Party

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Vojtuš Vlastimil
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Winkelbauer Pavel
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Nekovařík Vít
barva kamene *
112202XX 8 52
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185.4
9.4.2011 14:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Guerera TP

Guerera TP

4 Valentin Marián
3 Krutý Matúš
2 Polák Rudolf
1 Magala Peter
SKIP Valentin Marián
VICESKIP Krutý Matúš
barva kamene
01130002 7 185.4
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlář Jan (Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan)
barva kamene *
00001130 5 2
9.4.2011 14:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
101002010 5 59
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
000120201 6 121
9.4.2011 14:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav H

Zbraslav H

4 Mokriš Samuel
3 Mokriš Dominik
2 Okénka Jakub
1 Mulač Martin
SKIP Mokriš Dominik
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene
03011011 7 185.4
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
20200200 6 38