vs
 

3.liga - muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1 Savona 3
soupiska
photo Prágr Jiří
photo Sedláček Michal
photo Šulc Petr
photo Švarc Otto
photo Vošický Petr
15 2 17 61 118
2 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
15 3 18 72 140
3 Karviná
soupiska
photo Detko Pawel
photo Kubín Jan
photo Rzymanek Daniel
photo Tvardek Pavel
14 4 18 64 128
4 Kolibris 5
soupiska
photo Cerman Bohdan
photo Fiřt Petr st.
photo Foltýn Vladimír
photo Havel Jaroslav
photo Moučka Michal
12 5 17 65 111
5 Ledoborci 2
soupiska
photo Hurtík Milan
photo Hybášek Jiří
photo Kalousek Jiří
photo Kovařík Ondřej
photo Novotný Vladimír
photo Tomáš Petr
11 6 17 63 118
6 Grey Wolves Team
soupiska
Domin Krzysztof
Jasiecki Borys
Jedrzejczak Jakub
photo Jedrzejczak Mariusz
photo Kurkowski Jaroslaw
photo Niewola Artur
Sitkiewicz Bartosz
10 7 17 44 91
7 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Střítezský Petr
photo Střítezský Tomáš
photo Zeman Filip
10 7 17 57 112
8 Ledoborci 3
soupiska
photo Bolomský Jiří
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Neznal Matěj
photo Schneider Karel
photo Votava Martin
photo Zelenka Vladimír
9 8 17 63 104
9 RIPER Hradec Králové HD
soupiska
photo Dušek Adam
photo Dušek Daniel
photo Hubálek Daniel
photo Hubálek Václav
photo Provázek Jiří
photo Resl Jiří
8 9 17 52 84
10 WHEELCHAIR
soupiska
photo Beneš Štěpán
photo Brabcová (Charvátová) Michaela
photo Břinčilová Jana
photo Musílek Radek
photo Tluk Martin
8 9 17 59 94
11 Tee Party M
soupiska
photo Bubeník Milan
Marček Ondrej
Peley Dalibor
photo Trsťan Pavol
8 9 17 62 116
12 Ledoborci 5
soupiska
photo Dvořák Leoš
photo Jakubovie Marcel
photo Opava Petr
photo Sojka Pavel
7 10 17 45 72
13 Kolibris 3
soupiska
photo Hurtík Jakub
photo Král Martin
photo Král Petr
photo Král Tomáš
photo Páník Adam
photo Tymeš Pavel
photo Tymeš Radek
7 10 17 50 89
14 Zbraslav ING
soupiska
photo Antal Stanislav
photo Bičík Vladimír
photo Černý Ondřej
photo Řezníček Jakub
photo Tomíšek Marek
5 12 17 46 74
15 Dion 1
soupiska
photo Čepela Tomáš
photo Kadlec Petr
photo Kašťák Ondřej
photo Nič Miroslav
photo Nikodým Jiří
photo Slavík Petr
photo Vedral Jaroslav
7 10 17 38 77
16 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
photo Bodlák Ondřej
photo Janouch Martin
photo Karásek Karel
photo Miškovský Michal
photo Vaníček Jaromír
2 15 17 37 55
17 Ledoborci 4
soupiska
photo Barták Vojtěch
photo Horák Ivan
photo Kohout Stanislav
photo Stoklasa Jan
photo Volenec Petr
3 14 17 34 58
18 RIPER Hradec Králové
soupiska
Frynta Vít
photo Korbel Milan
photo Mantlík Miloslav
photo Neubauer Josef
photo Prause Petr
photo Vlášek Jan
3 14 17 30 53

3. liga - muži 12/13 (základní část)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Savona 3 15 2 17 15 103.6
2 Klub z Viktorky 15 3 18 15 117.1
3 Karviná 14 4 18 14 61.5
4 Kolibris 5 12 5 17 12 108.8
5 Ledoborci 2 11 6 17 11 50.2
6 Grey Wolves Team 10 7 17 10 77.1
7 Zbraslav L 10 7 17 10 73.5
8 Ledoborci 3 9 8 17 9 102.1
9 RIPER Hradec Králové HD 8 9 17 8 98.8
10 WHEELCHAIR 8 9 17 8 113.6
11 Tee Party M 8 9 17 7 89.4
12 Ledoborci 5 7 10 17 7 137.6
13 Kolibris 3 7 10 17 6 107.6
14 Zbraslav ING 5 12 17 5 110.2
15 Dion 1 7 10 17 5 109.7
16 Loupežníci Jičín 2 15 17 1 138
17 Ledoborci 4 3 14 17 0 134.3
18 RIPER Hradec Králové 3 14 17 -1 141.4
22.9.2012 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
0131111X 8 23
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
1000000X 1 84
22.9.2012 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene *
011001XX 3 24.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Fiřt Petr st.
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
100230XX 6 31
22.9.2012 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Schneider Karel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
1 165
Zbraslav ING barva kamene porušení 0 185.4
22.9.2012 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
3 Niewola Artur
2 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
040620-- 12 113
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
barva kamene
101001-- 3 185.4
22.9.2012 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Marček Ondrej
2 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
0001000- 1 4.5
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Charvátová Michaela (Brabcová (Charvátová) Michaela)
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene
1110112- 7 157
22.9.2012 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Opava Petr
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
barva kamene
1110022- 7 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Volenec Petr
3 Barták Vojtěch
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene *
0001100- 2 95
22.9.2012 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Korbel Milan
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Frynta Vít
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
001000-- 1 97.5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene *
620121-- 12 64.5
22.9.2012 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Střítezský Tomáš
2 Zeman Filip
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
100201-- 4 185.4
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Sedláček Michal
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene *
033010-- 7 95.5
22.9.2012 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Král Tomáš
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
barva kamene *
neoprávn 0 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1 68.5
22.9.2012 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Antal Stanislav
3 Bičík Vladimír
2 Řezníček Jakub
1 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
0000001- 1 115
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
3213220- 13 16.5
22.9.2012 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene
100001XX 2 90
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
3 Niewola Artur
2 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
021110XX 5 24
22.9.2012 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene
0111022- 7 59.5
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
2000300- 5 27.5
23.9.2012 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene *
020113XX 7 27.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Zeman Filip
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
301000XX 4 60.5
23.9.2012 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Volenec Petr
3 Barták Vojtěch
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene *
202021002 9 45.5
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Marček Ondrej
2 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene
020100310 7 185.4
23.9.2012 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
310033XX 10 5
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Antal Stanislav
3 Bičík Vladimír
2 Řezníček Jakub
1 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
001100XX 2 35
23.9.2012 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Charvátová Michaela (Brabcová (Charvátová) Michaela)
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene
0021033- 9 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
2100100- 4 31
23.9.2012 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
barva kamene
10111200 6 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Mantlík Miloslav
3 Frynta Vít
2 Korbel Milan
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
01000052 8 56
23.9.2012 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Sedláček Michal
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene
211030XX 7 126.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Páník Adam
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
barva kamene *
000102XX 3 1
23.9.2012 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
3 Niewola Artur
2 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
202032XX 9 24.5
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene
020100XX 3 61
23.9.2012 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
0031012- 7 52
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Opava Petr
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
barva kamene
2100100- 4 83.5
29.9.2012 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
05003001 9 56.5
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
10110130 7 185.4
29.9.2012 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Mantlík Miloslav
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Frynta Vít
1 Korbel Milan
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Moučka Michal
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
121222XX 10 37
29.9.2012 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene
0214221X 12 128
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Volenec Petr
3 Barták Vojtěch
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene *
1000000X 1 96.5
29.9.2012 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Střítezský Tomáš
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Zeman Filip
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
0011400- 6 113
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
1100012- 5 185.4
29.9.2012 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Domin Krzysztof
3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Domin Krzysztof
barva kamene
2004004- 10 144.5
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Tomáš Petr
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
0210220- 7 70
29.9.2012 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Král Tomáš
1 Páník Adam
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
barva kamene *
1 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4
29.9.2012 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Jakubovie Marcel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0000201- 3 54
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene *
2211010- 7 40
29.9.2012 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
30202000 7 118
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
05020231 13 185.4
29.9.2012 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Moučka Michal
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
131101XX 7 63.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Střítezský Tomáš
2 Zeman Filip
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
000010XX 1 24.5
29.9.2012 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene *
0120132X 9 185.4
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Řezníček Jakub
3 Tomíšek Marek
2 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
1001000X 2 185.4
29.9.2012 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene
020123XX 8 137
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Frynta Vít
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Korbel Milan
1 Neubauer Josef
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
201000XX 3 60
29.9.2012 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Barták Vojtěch
3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene
0010210X 4 82.5
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
3103005X 12 12
29.9.2012 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene *
20110201 7 147
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene
01001030 5 185.4
29.9.2012 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1021220X 8 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0200003X 5 24.5
29.9.2012 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
0020000X 2 185.4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Tymeš Radek
3 Král Tomáš
2 Páník Adam
SKIP Tymeš Radek
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene *
2103142X 13 185.4
29.9.2012 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Opava Petr
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
1 182
29.9.2012 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Tomíšek Marek
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Barták Vojtěch
3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene *
101232XX 9 185.4
29.9.2012 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Zeman Filip
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
220202XX 8 59
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene *
002010XX 3 8.5
29.9.2012 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
01110031 7 0
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
10001300 5 166.5
29.9.2012 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Frynta Vít
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Korbel Milan
1 Neubauer Josef
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Domin Krzysztof
3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Domin Krzysztof
barva kamene *
1 33.5
30.9.2012 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
101021-- 5 12.5
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene
050200-- 7 185.4
30.9.2012 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Opava Petr
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
113131-- 10 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene *
000000-- 0 29
30.9.2012 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
2000000- 2 0
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0212212- 10 185.4
30.9.2012 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Páník Adam
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
003001-- 4 185.4
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
110410-- 7 185.4
30.9.2012 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Frynta Vít
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Korbel Milan
1 Prause Petr
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
0110210- 5 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Kovařík Ondřej
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
2003001- 6 185.4
30.9.2012 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
1013003- 8 23.5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
0000210- 3 185.4
30.9.2012 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Domin Krzysztof
3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Domin Krzysztof
barva kamene
22002--- 6 71.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Zeman Filip
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
00210--- 3 56.5
30.9.2012 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Barták Vojtěch
3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene *
000011XX 2 141
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
312100XX 7 185.4
30.9.2012 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene *
0021000- 3 56.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Tymeš Radek
3 Král Tomáš
2 Páník Adam
SKIP Tymeš Radek
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
1100321- 8 73
30.9.2012 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene *
010100-- 2 17
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
002021-- 5 58.5
30.9.2012 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Cerman Bohdan
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
0021111- 6 92
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Opava Petr
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
2100000- 3 185.4
30.9.2012 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
3010212- 9 174
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Tomíšek Marek
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
0103000- 4 185.4
30.9.2012 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
4203103- 13 30
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Barták Vojtěch
3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene
0010040- 5 45
30.9.2012 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
102211XX 7 8
30.9.2012 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
000000-- 0 97
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
415424-- 20 95.5
30.9.2012 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
321010-- 7 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Frynta Vít
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Prause Petr
SKIP Frynta Vít
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
000401-- 5 185.4
30.9.2012 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene *
2000200X 4 106
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Kohoutek Jan
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene
0242011X 10 185.4
30.9.2012 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Tymeš Radek
3 Král Tomáš
2 Páník Adam
SKIP Tymeš Radek
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene *
tým nena 0 185.4
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Domin Krzysztof
3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Domin Krzysztof
barva kamene
1 62.5
30.9.2012 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Tomíšek Marek
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene *
000100XX 1 64
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene
123030XX 9 185.4
30.9.2012 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Opava Petr
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0301001- 5 168
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Dušek Adam
barva kamene *
3020210- 8 143.5
27.10.2012 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Neznal Matěj
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Schneider Karel
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Schneider Karel
barva kamene
1 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Karásek Karel
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Janouch Martin
1 Miškovský Michal
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Janouch Martin
barva kamene *
nedodrže 0 125
27.10.2012 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
103030100 8 79
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
010402011 9 116
27.10.2012 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
1121000- 5 22
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene *
0000321- 6 8.5
27.10.2012 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
11100021 6 2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠOVÁ Barbora
barva kamene
00031100 5 185.4
27.10.2012 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

3 Korbel Milan
2 Neubauer Josef
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
2100302- 8 185.4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
barva kamene
0021010- 4 185.4
27.10.2012 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Sedláček Michal
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene
07114XXX 13 47
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Charvátová Michaela (Brabcová (Charvátová) Michaela)
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene *
20000XXX 2 43.5
27.10.2012 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene *
00021011 5 145.5
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Barták Vojtěch
1 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene
11100300 6 185.4
27.10.2012 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
20110000 4 15
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

3 Sojka Pavel
2 Jakubovie Marcel
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Jakubovie Marcel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
01001111 5 153.5
28.10.2012 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Dušek Adam
barva kamene
0010030- 4 185.4
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
4301101- 10 11.5
28.10.2012 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene *
030000-- 3 39.5
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
302454-- 18 41
28.10.2012 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
000020-- 2 185.4
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

3 Bičík Vladimír
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Řezníček Jakub
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene *
111103-- 7 41
28.10.2012 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene
05002001 8 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
10110310 7 168.5
28.10.2012 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5 barva kamene * 1 150.5
RIPER Hradec Králové barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
28.10.2012 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Tymeš Radek
3 Král Martin
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Tymeš Radek
VICESKIP Král Martin
barva kamene *
0110011- 4 50.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
náhradník Zeman Filip
barva kamene
2001200- 5 33
28.10.2012 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Tomáš Petr
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠOVÁ Barbora
barva kamene *
0001010- 2 124.5
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
2120102- 8 89
28.10.2012 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Barták Vojtěch
1 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Barták Vojtěch
barva kamene *
0000010X 1 185.4
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Sedláček Michal
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene
1121202X 9 44
28.10.2012 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

3 Bičík Vladimír
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Řezníček Jakub
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene *
214131-- 12 43
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
000000-- 0 167
28.10.2012 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
1020200- 5 78
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Dušek Adam
barva kamene
0401011- 7 140
28.10.2012 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4
Grey Wolves Team barva kamene 1 185.4
28.10.2012 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Charvátová Michaela (Brabcová (Charvátová) Michaela)
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene *
0111000- 3 95
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Kašťák Ondřej
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
3000122- 8 85.5
8.12.2012 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Prágr Jiří
2 Sedláček Michal
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Prágr Jiří
barva kamene *
310300XX 7 46
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
002011XX 4 125
8.12.2012 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Král Martin
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene *
11021010 6 7.5
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
00300103 7 18.5
8.12.2012 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
510240-- 12 34
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Opava Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
003001-- 4 58.5
8.12.2012 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Kubín Jan
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
002110011 6 185.4
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene *
110001200 5 9.5
8.12.2012 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene *
4000412X 11 136.5
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
1 Kohout Stanislav
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Stoklasa Jan
barva kamene
0131000X 5 185.4
8.12.2012 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Korbel Milan
3 Frynta Vít
2 Prause Petr
1 Neubauer Josef
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Prause Petr
barva kamene *
0100101- 3 29
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene
2011010- 5 72
8.12.2012 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4
WHEELCHAIR barva kamene 1 185.4
8.12.2012 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
3 Niewola Artur
2 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
1 Sitkiewicz Bartosz
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Sitkiewicz Bartosz
barva kamene *
020030-- 5 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene
102204-- 9 185.4
9.12.2012 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

3 Sojka Pavel
2 Jakubovie Marcel
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Jakubovie Marcel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
1 151
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
nedodrže 0 178
9.12.2012 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene
0014020- 7 185.4
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Bičík Vladimír
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene *
2200202- 8 113
9.12.2012 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Resl Jiří
SKIP Dušek Adam
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
náhradník Hubálek Václav
barva kamene *
0100011X 3 93
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Kubín Jan
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
1011300X 6 121
9.12.2012 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Kovařík Ondřej
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
0211104- 9 185.4
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Prágr Jiří
2 Sedláček Michal
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Prágr Jiří
barva kamene *
4000010- 5 35
9.12.2012 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
1 Kohout Stanislav
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Stoklasa Jan
barva kamene *
0002000- 2 105
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Janouch Martin
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Janouch Martin
barva kamene
3320112- 12 185.4
9.12.2012 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
010031-- 5 138
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene *
303300-- 9 103.5
9.12.2012 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Schneider Karel
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
231121-- 10 67
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Korbel Milan
3 Frynta Vít
2 Neubauer Josef
1 Vlášek Jan
SKIP Vlášek Jan
VICESKIP Korbel Milan
barva kamene
000000-- 0 185.4
9.12.2012 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
01102110 6 95
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
10030004 8 65.5
9.12.2012 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Bičík Vladimír
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
21004001 8 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Resl Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Dušek Adam
barva kamene *
00220230 9 164
9.12.2012 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Musílek Radek
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Tluk Martin
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene *
0010100- 2 52.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene
2204012- 11 95
9.12.2012 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Opava Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0010011- 3 79
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
2001100- 4 9.5
9.12.2012 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Kubín Jan
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
01000302 6 75.5
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
3 Niewola Artur
2 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
1 Sitkiewicz Bartosz
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Sitkiewicz Bartosz
barva kamene *
10101020 5 6.5
18.1.2013 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5 barva kamene * 1 185.4
Ledoborci 4 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
18.1.2013 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Zeman Filip
2 Střítezský Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
020010XX 3 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Schneider Karel
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
102302XX 8 185.4
18.1.2013 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Petr
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Petr
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
barva kamene
10101010 4 157
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
02010102 6 128
18.1.2013 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Janouch Martin
1 Miškovský Michal
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
0000001X 1 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
3212410X 13 91
18.1.2013 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
103111XX 7 21
Dion 1

Dion 1

3 Slavík Petr
2 Kadlec Petr
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
010000XX 1 66
18.1.2013 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
1 185.4
18.1.2013 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

4 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
3 Niewola Artur
2 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
11000100 3 15.5
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Bičík Vladimír
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
00022011 6 117
18.1.2013 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Hubálek Václav
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Dušek Daniel
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene *
33110001 9 93
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene
00001220 5 185.4
18.1.2013 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
21011010 6 170
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

3 Sojka Pavel
2 Jakubovie Marcel
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Jakubovie Marcel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
00200102 5 185.4
18.1.2013 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene *
4020210- 9 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Janouch Martin
1 Miškovský Michal
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
0102001- 4 185.4
18.1.2013 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1022004- 9 104.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
0300410- 8 20
18.1.2013 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
03020101 7 133
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Tymeš Radek
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Tymeš Radek
barva kamene
20304000 9 31.5
19.1.2013 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
4004101- 10 83
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
0210020- 5 100
19.1.2013 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
1001201- 5 71.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene
0210010- 4 97.5
19.1.2013 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

3 Bičík Vladimír
2 Řezníček Jakub
1 Antal Stanislav
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
1112010- 6 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

3 Korbel Milan
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Prause Petr
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
0000102- 3 19
19.1.2013 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
1 Kohout Stanislav
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Stoklasa Jan
barva kamene *
tým nena 0 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Hubálek Václav
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Dušek Daniel
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
barva kamene
1 185.4
19.1.2013 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene *
00113031 9 51.5
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene
12000200 5 58.5
19.1.2013 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
110220-- 6 21
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Tomáš Petr
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
002001-- 3 61
19.1.2013 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

3 Sojka Pavel
2 Jakubovie Marcel
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Jakubovie Marcel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0030010- 4 136
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene
2100101- 5 185.4
19.1.2013 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Miškovský Michal
VICESKIP Janouch Martin
barva kamene
01010102 5 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene *
10202040 9 124.5
20.1.2013 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Tymeš Radek
3 Král Tomáš
2 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Tymeš Radek
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene *
000200XX 2 2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
201031XX 7 20
20.1.2013 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
024112XX 10 41.5
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Bičík Vladimír
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
200000XX 2 50.5
20.1.2013 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Resl Jiří
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
00001011 3 84
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
11010200 5 36
20.1.2013 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Moučka Michal
2 Cerman Bohdan
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Cerman Bohdan
barva kamene *
21011000 5 185.4
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene
00200211 6 185.4
20.1.2013 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
421332-- 15 8.5
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Janouch Martin
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
000000-- 0 81
20.1.2013 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Bolomský Jiří
1 Schneider Karel
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
102010112 8 23
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Peley Dalibor
VICESKIP Bubeník Milan
barva kamene
040101000 6 93
20.1.2013 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
1 37.5
Ledoborci 4 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
20.1.2013 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Korbel Milan
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Vlášek Jan
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Vlášek Jan
barva kamene
0000001- 1 147
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene *
1232120- 11 5
20.1.2013 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Sedláček Michal
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
barva kamene *
203401XX 10 26.5
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Resl Jiří
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
010000XX 1 32.5
20.1.2013 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
1020121- 7 106
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Opava Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0101000- 2 71
20.1.2013 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kadlec Petr
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Kašťák Ondřej
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kadlec Petr
barva kamene
00001XXX 1 60
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Cerman Bohdan
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene *
33110XXX 8 41
20.1.2013 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Bičík Vladimír
3 Řezníček Jakub
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Bičík Vladimír
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene *
1031000X 5 39.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Tymeš Radek
3 Král Tomáš
2 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Tymeš Radek
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
0200221X 7 103
5.4.2013 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Slavík Petr
2 Kašťák Ondřej
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
barva kamene *
1001000X 2 98.5
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Vošický Petr
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
náhradník Sedláček Michal
barva kamene
0320111X 8 121.5
6.4.2013 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Musílek Radek
2 Tluk Martin
1 Beneš Štěpán
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene *
1102000X 4 17
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
0030323X 11 30
6.4.2013 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Stoklasa Jan
1 Kohout Stanislav
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Stoklasa Jan
barva kamene
0000501- 6 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Korbel Milan
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Vlášek Jan
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Vlášek Jan
barva kamene *
4313010- 12 185.4
6.4.2013 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene
001101-- 3 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
140010-- 6 7.5
6.4.2013 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0000143- 8 185.4
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
2221000- 7 162
6.4.2013 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene
0010011- 3 139.5
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
2203100- 8 90.5
6.4.2013 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Fiřt Petr st.
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene *
30010301 8 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
04101010 7 185.4
6.4.2013 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Opava Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
032103XX 9 173
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

3 Tomíšek Marek
2 Antal Stanislav
1 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Antal Stanislav
barva kamene
100000XX 1 185.4
6.4.2013 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Hubálek Daniel
2 Provázek Jiří
1 Hubálek Václav
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Dušek Adam
barva kamene
2011203X 9 112.5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Slavík Petr
2 Kašťák Ondřej
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
barva kamene *
0200010X 3 53.5
6.4.2013 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene
01010100 3 185.4
Savona 3

Savona 3

4 Švarc Otto
3 Šulc Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Sedláček Michal
SKIP Švarc Otto
VICESKIP Šulc Petr
náhradník Vošický Petr
barva kamene *
10101001 4 170
6.4.2013 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Korbel Milan
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Vlášek Jan
SKIP Korbel Milan
VICESKIP Vlášek Jan
barva kamene
002101XX 4 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
330050XX 11 37
6.4.2013 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Král Tomáš
2 Tymeš Radek
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
02111032 10 179
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Musílek Radek
2 Tluk Martin
1 Beneš Štěpán
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene *
10000200 3 10.5
6.4.2013 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Zeman Filip
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
3111230X 11 165
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Stoklasa Jan
barva kamene *
0000003X 3 109.5
7.4.2013 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Kovařík Ondřej
1 Novotný Vladimír
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
0300010- 4 26.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Fiřt Petr st.
2 Moučka Michal
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Fiřt Petr st.
barva kamene
1011301- 7 141
7.4.2013 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
01202003 8 12
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Votava Martin
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene
20020210 7 53
7.4.2013 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene *
02011012 7 0.5
RIPER Hradec Králové HD

RIPER Hradec Králové HD

4 Dušek Adam
3 Resl Jiří
2 Hubálek Václav
1 Dušek Daniel
SKIP Hubálek Václav
VICESKIP Dušek Adam
barva kamene
10100100 3 185.4
7.4.2013 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ING

Zbraslav ING

4 Tomíšek Marek
3 Antal Stanislav
2 Řezníček Jakub
1 Černý Ondřej
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Řezníček Jakub
barva kamene
20230010 8 32.5
Tee Party M

Tee Party M

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Peley Dalibor
2 Marček Ondrej
1 Trsťan Palo (Trsťan Pavol)
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Marček Ondrej
barva kamene *
05003202 12 9.5
7.4.2013 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Volenec Petr
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Stoklasa Jan
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Stoklasa Jan
barva kamene
0201000- 3 131.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Král Tomáš
2 Tymeš Radek
1 Páník Adam
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene *
3040331- 14 12
7.4.2013 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Slavík Petr
2 Kašťák Ondřej
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
barva kamene
0020000- 2 185.4
Grey Wolves Team

Grey Wolves Team

3 Jedrzejczak Mariusz
2 Niewola Artur
1 Kurkowski Jaroslaw
SKIP Jedrzejczak Mariusz
VICESKIP Niewola Artur
barva kamene *
4001134- 13 93.5
7.4.2013 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 3 barva kamene * 1 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
7.4.2013 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Musílek Radek
2 Tluk Martin
1 Beneš Štěpán
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
barva kamene
01011201 6 185.4
Ledoborci 5

Ledoborci 5

4 Sojka Pavel
3 Jakubovie Marcel
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Opava Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Opava Petr
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
10300010 5 185.4
13.4.2013 9:00 Tie Break o 2. místo dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
5001030- 9
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Kubín Jan
2 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
0110101- 4