vs
 

Muži divize C

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1 Zlatá Praha 3
soupiska
photo Havlíček Petr
photo Karas Vladimír
photo Míka Jan
photo Novák Michal
photo Šimek Jan
10 4 14 56 85
2 RPK Brno
soupiska
photo Hlaváč Petr
photo Horák Tomáš
photo Merta Lukáš
photo Záhora Jan
photo Ženatý Dominik
photo Ženatý Sebastian
10 4 14 44 79
3 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
photo Žolčák Jan
8 6 14 40 75
4 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
8 6 14 53 94
5 Ledoborci 2
soupiska
photo Hurtík Milan
photo Hybášek Jiří
photo Kalousek Jiří
photo Kovařík Ondřej
photo Novotný Vladimír
photo Tomáš Petr
7 7 14 54 85
6 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Prückner Tomáš
photo Střítezský Petr
photo Střítezský Tomáš
photo Zeman Filip
6 8 14 51 82
7 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
photo Bodlák Ondřej
photo Janouch Martin
photo Karásek Karel
photo Miškovský Michal
photo Vaníček Jaromír
4 10 14 43 61
8 Kolibris 3
soupiska
photo Břenek Radim
photo Král Martin
photo Král Petr
photo Král Tomáš
photo Páník Adam
photo Tymeš Pavel
photo Tymeš Radek
3 11 14 43 68

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Zlatá Praha 3 10 4 14 10 57.5
2 RPK Brno 10 4 14 10 115.7
3 Demion 8 6 14 8 101.8
4 Klub z Viktorky 8 6 14 8 136.9
5 Ledoborci 2 7 7 14 7 74.4
6 Zbraslav L 6 8 14 6 91.7
7 Loupežníci Jičín 4 10 14 3 120.4
8 Kolibris 3 3 11 14 2 104.7
16.11.2013 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
10400101 7 180
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Páník Adam
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Páník Adam
náhradník Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
01012020 6 102
16.11.2013 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
00205000 7 185.4
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
31020112 10 45
16.11.2013 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Střítezský Tomáš
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
trenér WINKELBAUER Pavel
barva kamene *
3020000- 5 29
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene
0102111- 6 33
16.11.2013 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
002010-- 3 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Novotný Vladimír
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
210201-- 6 83
16.11.2013 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Střítezský Tomáš
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
trenér WINKELBAUER Pavel
barva kamene *
0101110- 4 162
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
1020003- 6 182
16.11.2013 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
1100100- 3 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
0052021- 10 25
16.11.2013 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Král Tomáš
2 Břenek Radim
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
001000XX 1 68.5
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Hybášek Jiří
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
310111XX 7 40.5
16.11.2013 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
202130XX 8 64
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
030001XX 4 185.4
17.11.2013 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
1000301- 5 87.5
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
0211020- 6 185.4
17.11.2013 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
10120104 9 100
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Kalousek Jiří
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
01002020 5 169
17.11.2013 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
020000XX 2 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
202122XX 9 18.5
17.11.2013 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Břenek Radim
2 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Král Martin
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
1002230- 8 9.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
trenér WINKELBAUER Pavel
barva kamene
0310001- 5 12
17.11.2013 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Novotný Vladimír
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
náhradník Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
203202XX 9 36
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Střítezský Tomáš
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
trenér WINKELBAUER Pavel
barva kamene *
010020XX 3 32
17.11.2013 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
000000-- 0 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
131141-- 11 100
17.11.2013 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Král Tomáš
2 Břenek Radim
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
01100302 7 185.4
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene *
30011010 6 104
17.11.2013 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene
0210100- 4 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
1003011- 6 146
17.11.2013 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

3 Žolčák Jan
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
13002030 9 182
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
00210202 7 67.5
17.11.2013 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Král Tomáš
2 Břenek Radim
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
200110010 5 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
021001101 6 86
17.11.2013 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
0102011- 5 63
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Hybášek Jiří
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
2020000- 4 185.4
17.11.2013 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
11100020 5 93
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
00021201 6 185.4
15.2.2014 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene
231041-- 11 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
000200-- 2 81
15.2.2014 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1010200- 4 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
0101001- 3 55
15.2.2014 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Král Tomáš
2 Břenek Radim
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
náhradník Král Martin
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
003001020 6 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Bodlák Ondřej
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
210110102 8 185.4
15.2.2014 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene
01020030 6 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
10202201 8 16
15.2.2014 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Novák Michal
barva kamene
00112010 5 68
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
01000102 4 5
15.2.2014 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
10001121 6 80
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Břenek Radim
2 Tymeš Pavel
1 Král Tomáš
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
04120000 7 131.5
15.2.2014 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene *
12103000 7 21
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Radonský Petr
3 Kohoutek Jan
2 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene
00010221 6 56
15.2.2014 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Bodlák Ondřej
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
20120300 8 9.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Nácar Evžen
2 Zeman Filip
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Nácar Evžen
barva kamene
03001021 7 64
15.2.2014 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Žolčák Jan
2 Strnad Jakub
1 Cízl Vratislav
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 15
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
111111XX 6 47
15.2.2014 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Novák Michal
náhradník Míka Jan
barva kamene *
0111000- 3 29.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Tomáš
2 Zeman Filip
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Murárik Igor
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
1000312- 7 171
15.2.2014 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Kovařík Ondřej
1 Novotný Vladimír
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
barva kamene
0122004X 9 42.5
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Bodlák Ondřej
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
1000110X 3 32
15.2.2014 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Břenek Radim
2 Tymeš Pavel
1 Král Tomáš
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
400000210 7 11
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene
020311001 8 185.4
16.2.2014 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Šimek Jan
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Karas Vladimír
barva kamene *
2102101X 7 0
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Karásek Karel
barva kamene
0010020X 3 185.4
16.2.2014 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
1100041X 7 157.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Břenek Radim
2 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
0010100X 2 164
16.2.2014 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene
0310020- 6 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
3001202- 8 0
16.2.2014 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene
0032000- 5 87
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
2100111- 6 5
16.2.2014 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
00120201 6 65
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Břenek Radim
2 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
11001010 4 95
16.2.2014 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno barva kamene * 1 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
16.2.2014 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
121401XX 9 0
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Cízl Vratislav
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene
000010XX 1 116
16.2.2014 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Míka Jan
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Míka Jan
VICESKIP Karas Vladimír
náhradník Havlíček Petr
barva kamene
01201010 5 137
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene *
10030203 9 112
15.3.2014 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
2210523- 15 11
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
0001000- 1 185.4
15.3.2014 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Zeman Filip
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
0022200- 6 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
barva kamene *
2100011- 5 113
15.3.2014 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
000100XX 1 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Šimek Jan
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene *
412000XX 7 185.4
15.3.2014 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene *
1 86.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Král Tomáš
2 Břenek Radim
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Páník Adam
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4
15.3.2014 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Šimek Jan
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
10020031 7 49.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Král Martin
2 Tymeš Pavel
1 Král Tomáš
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Tymeš Pavel
náhradník Páník Adam
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
01301100 6 0
15.3.2014 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene *
10111020 6 3.5
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene
01000403 8 66.5
15.3.2014 17:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
100000XX 1 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Střítezský Tomáš
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Prückner Tomáš
náhradník Zeman Filip
barva kamene *
031121XX 8 46.5
15.3.2014 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Novotný Vladimír
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
barva kamene *
1010101X 4 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene
0103030X 7 185.4
22.3.2014 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
náhradník Kalousek Jiří
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
20103020 8 37
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
01020201 6 97.5
22.3.2014 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
040303XX 10 96.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Zeman Filip
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene
103010XX 5 141.5
22.3.2014 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
náhradník Šimek Jan
barva kamene *
0010001- 2 10
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene
1101010- 4 185.4
22.3.2014 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
2011032X 9 67
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Břenek Radim
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene *
0300100X 4 38
22.3.2014 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Martin
3 Tymeš Pavel
2 Král Tomáš
SKIP Král Martin
VICESKIP Tymeš Pavel
barva kamene
10101110 5 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Ženatý Dominik
3 Merta Lukáš
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Ženatý Dominik
VICESKIP Merta Lukáš
barva kamene *
02030001 6 185.4
22.3.2014 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
3121101X 9 110.5
Demion

Demion

4 Žolčák Jan
3 Capoušek Petr
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene
0000030X 3 133
22.3.2014 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Zeman Filip
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Zeman Filip
barva kamene *
02100010 4 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Vaníček Jaromír
3 Karásek Karel
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Janouch Martin
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
10011101 5 185.4
22.3.2014 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Kovařík Ondřej
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Novotný Vladimír
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
101101010 5 43.5
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Míka Jan
3 Novák Michal
2 Šimek Jan
1 Karas Vladimír
SKIP Míka Jan
VICESKIP Karas Vladimír
barva kamene
030010101 6 90