vs
 

Divize - finálový turnaj (muži)

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-6 Karviná
soupiska
photo Detko Pawel
photo Kubín Jan
Pistolas Michal
photo Rzymanek Daniel
Šimík Michal
photo Tvardek Pavel
2 2 4 16 29
1-6 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
0 4 4 11 17
1-6 Brno - Západ
soupiska
photo Kovač Adam
photo Kovač Petr
photo Němec Miroslav
photo Plachý Lukáš
photo Semík Oldřich
photo Tesař Jaroslav
photo Ženatý Sebastian
4 0 4 16 37
1-6 Zbraslav ONI
soupiska
photo Černý Ondřej
photo Denemark (Šebek) Ivo
photo Hron Tomáš
photo Miklík Dalibor
photo Tomíšek Marek
photo Valečka Jan
2 2 4 13 20
1-6 PLC S&K
soupiska
photo Michalka Rastislav
photo Munk Michal
photo Načeradský Petr
photo Prchlík Aleš
photo Štěpánek Petr
photo Vojtuš Vlastimil
photo Winkelbauer Pavel
3 1 4 14 24
1-6 Zbraslav M
soupiska
photo Kotouč Ondřej
photo Lukovský Lukáš
photo Paldus Jan
photo Peška Miroslav
photo Pšikal Jan
1 3 4 13 23

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 PLC S&K 3 1 4 4 36.9
2 Brno - Západ 4 0 4 4 52.7
3 Zbraslav ONI 2 2 4 3 14.4
4 Karviná 2 2 4 3 35.6
5 Zbraslav M 1 3 4 1 87.8
6 Klub z Viktorky 0 4 4 0 78.4
5.4.2015 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene *
403021XX 10 5
Zbraslav ONI

Zbraslav ONI

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Hron Tomáš
2 Valečka Jan
1 Miklík Dalibor
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Tomíšek Marek
trenér PAUL Tomáš
barva kamene
010300XX 4 128.6
5.4.2015 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Munk Michal
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Načeradský Petr
SKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Michalka Rastislav
barva kamene *
300000XX 3 0
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
012242XX 11 185.4
5.4.2015 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Peška Miroslav
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
náhradník Lukovský Lukáš
barva kamene *
21040003 10 9.8
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
00103310 8 185.4
5.4.2015 17:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
000120XX 3 26.4
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene
214003XX 10 105.3
5.4.2015 17:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
0301110- 6 0
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Peška Miroslav
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Kotouč Ondřej
barva kamene
1010001- 3 137
5.4.2015 17:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ONI

Zbraslav ONI

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Hron Tomáš
2 Valečka Jan
1 Miklík Dalibor
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Tomíšek Marek
trenér PAUL Tomáš
3 Tomíšek Marek
1 Hron Tomáš
VICESKIP Tomíšek Marek
náhradník Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
10200010 4 41.6
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Vojtuš Vlastimil
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Michalka Rastislav
SKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Munk Michal
barva kamene
01011101 5 105
6.4.2015 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0002020- 4 82.2
Zbraslav ONI

Zbraslav ONI

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Tomíšek Marek
2 Valečka Jan
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Tomíšek Marek
náhradník Miklík Dalibor
trenér PAUL Tomáš
barva kamene *
2210201- 8 1.5
6.4.2015 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
00100200 3 89.8
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Munk Michal
3 Štěpánek Petr
2 Prchlík Aleš
1 Michalka Rastislav
SKIP Munk Michal
VICESKIP Štěpánek Petr
náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
barva kamene
01032012 9 113
6.4.2015 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene
00310300 7 116.7
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene *
22001021 8 47.9
6.4.2015 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Munk Michal
2 Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 Prchlík Aleš
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Vojtuš Vlastimil
náhradník Michalka Rastislav
barva kamene *
300103XX 7 5.6
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene
011010XX 3 185.4
6.4.2015 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav ONI

Zbraslav ONI

4 Tomíšek Marek
3 Hron Tomáš
2 Valečka Jan
1 Miklík Dalibor
SKIP Tomíšek Marek
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
trenér PAUL Tomáš
barva kamene *
1000201- 4 0
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0101010- 3 119.1
6.4.2015 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene
00305001 9 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
11040110 8 24.6