vs
 

Muži divize C

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Zbraslav M
soupiska
photo Dvořák Leoš
photo Kotouč Ondřej
photo Koudelka Jiří
photo Lukovský Lukáš
photo Paldus Jan
photo Peška Miroslav
photo Pšikal Jan
6 1 7 29 48
1-8 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
4 3 7 23 36
1-8 Kolibris 5
soupiska
photo Břenek Radim
photo Cerman Bohdan
photo Fiřt Petr st.
photo Foltýn Vladimír
photo Havel Jaroslav
photo Moučka Michal
Škácha David
photo Škácha Michael
5 2 7 27 55
1-8 Ledoborci 2
soupiska
photo Hurtík Milan
photo Hybášek Jiří
photo Kalousek Jiří
photo Kovařík Ondřej
photo Novotný Vladimír
photo Pflanzer Tomáš
photo Tomáš Petr
3 4 7 18 27
1-8 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Mahdal Jan
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Prückner Tomáš
photo Střítezský Petr
photo Střítezský Tomáš
photo Zeman Filip
4 3 7 23 50
1-8 Zlatá Praha 3
soupiska
photo Havlíček Petr
photo Míka Jan
photo Novák Michal
photo Šimek Jan
1 6 7 12 24
1-8 Troublemakers
soupiska
photo Janík Dušan
photo Král Štěpán
photo Malík Stanislav
photo Marek Tomáš
photo Šetlík František
photo Tvrdý Miroslav
2 5 7 20 33
1-8 PLC ICEBREAKERS
soupiska
photo Hanušovský Ján
photo Ježík Jakub
photo Líška Martin
photo Šiplák Šimon
3 4 7 20 43

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Zbraslav M 6 1 7 6 62.4
2 Kolibris 5 5 2 7 5 56
3 Zbraslav L 4 3 7 4 103.3
4 Klub z Viktorky 4 3 7 4 89.3
5 Ledoborci 2 3 4 7 3 100.8
6 PLC ICEBREAKERS 3 4 7 3 92.6
7 Troublemakers 2 5 7 2 93.4
8 Zlatá Praha 3 1 6 7 -3 121.2
26.9.2015 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene * 1 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
26.9.2015 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Moučka Michal
1 Škácha David
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
20000121 6 179
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
01322000 8 29
26.9.2015 11:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Novotný Vladimír
2 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
barva kamene *
0020100X 3 124
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
2101022X 8 185.4
26.9.2015 11:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
náhradník Janík Dušan
barva kamene
02120030 8 185.4
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Hanušovský Ján
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Hanušovský Ján
barva kamene *
50002302 12 70
26.9.2015 17:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
01032012 9 81.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
30100200 6 56.5
26.9.2015 17:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
Troublemakers barva kamene * 1 185.4
26.9.2015 20:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Prückner Tomáš
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Nácar Evžen
barva kamene *
1203000- 6 116
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Hanušovský Ján
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
0050341- 13 185.4
26.9.2015 20:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1010010- 3 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Novotný Vladimír
2 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
barva kamene *
0102003- 6 103
28.9.2015 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
0310140- 9 15.6
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
náhradník Janík Dušan
trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
1 Janík Dušan
náhradník Malík Stanislav
barva kamene
1002001- 4 90
28.9.2015 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Líška Martin
2 Šiplák Šimon
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
000000-- 0 149.1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Peška Miroslav
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
náhradník Koudelka Jiří
trenér NAVRÁTILOVÁ Lucie
barva kamene *
211221-- 9 63.8
28.9.2015 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
06030001 10 35.7
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

3 Havlíček Petr
2 Míka Jan
1 Šimek Jan
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene *
10101130 7 35
28.9.2015 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Střítezský Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
0100121- 5 86.7
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

3 Hurtík Milan
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
barva kamene
2011000- 4 166.6
28.9.2015 14:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene * 1 185.4
Zlatá Praha 3 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
28.9.2015 14:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
náhradník Malík Stanislav
trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
barva kamene
000102-- 3 129.6
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
142060-- 13 22.2
28.9.2015 14:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
0000402- 6 17
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Kotouč Ondřej
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Peška Miroslav
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Koudelka Jiří
trenér NAVRÁTILOVÁ Lucie
barva kamene
3111020- 8 34.1
28.9.2015 14:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
0221020- 7 0
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Líška Martin
2 Šiplák Šimon
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
1000201- 4 39.6
21.11.2015 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene
00204010 7 117
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Hanušovský Ján
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene *
15010101 9 95
21.11.2015 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Tomáš Petr
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
náhradník Hurtík Milan
barva kamene *
002020110 6 21.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
210102001 7 115
21.11.2015 11:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Kotouč Ondřej
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Pšikal Jan
barva kamene
1130120X 8 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
náhradník Janík Dušan
trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
barva kamene *
0001001X 2 87
21.11.2015 11:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
0002043- 9 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1110200- 5 185.4
21.11.2015 17:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
barva kamene
0001100X 2 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
barva kamene *
2210021X 8 59
21.11.2015 17:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Kotouč Ondřej
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
03011000 5 1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
10100131 7 37
21.11.2015 20:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3

Zlatá Praha 3

4 Havlíček Petr
3 Míka Jan
2 Novák Michal
SKIP Havlíček Petr
VICESKIP Míka Jan
barva kamene *
02200033 10 19
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene
10040300 8 185.4
21.11.2015 20:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Hanušovský Ján
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene *
000102XX 3 16.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Břenek Radim
1 Škácha Michael
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
212020XX 7 65
22.11.2015 17:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Břenek Radim
1 Škácha Michael
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
0131001X 6 41.3
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
1000120X 4 112.5
22.11.2015 17:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
barva kamene *
01020220 7 9.3
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene
30102002 8 185.4
22.11.2015 17:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Hanušovský Ján
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
110000XX 2 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Kalousek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
náhradník Tomáš Petr
barva kamene *
002111XX 5 4.5
22.11.2015 17:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zlatá Praha 3 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Kotouč Ondřej
náhradník Lukovský Lukáš
barva kamene
1 8.7