vs
 

Muži divize D

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-9 Dion VIP
soupiska
photo Černovský Vladimír
photo Dembovský Luděk
photo Nechyba Milan
photo Nechyba Milan ml.
photo Nemanský Miloš
photo Pospíšil Michal
4 4 8 27 57
1-9 Ledoborci 7
soupiska
photo Bukovský Martin
photo Dolejší Michal
photo Krofika Pavel
photo Ťuík Jan
4 4 8 29 49
1-9 Zbraslav M
soupiska
photo Dvořák Leoš
photo Kotouč Ondřej
photo Koudelka Jiří
photo Lukovský Lukáš
photo Paldus Jan
photo Peška Miroslav
photo Pšikal Jan
4 4 8 20 38
1-9 Brno - Západ
soupiska
photo Kovač Adam
photo Kovač Petr
photo Plachý Lukáš
photo Semík Oldřich
photo Tesař Jaroslav
photo Ženatý Sebastian
4 4 8 28 36
1-9 RIPER Hradec Králové
soupiska
photo Dušek Daniel
photo Hajtl Luděk
photo Mantlík Miloslav
photo Neubauer Josef
photo Prause Petr
photo Resl Jiří
photo Vlášek Jan
2 6 8 17 26
1-9 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Busta Daniel
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
4 5 9 31 49
1-9 Morning star Přírodověda
soupiska
photo Denemark (Šebek) Ivo
photo Hron Tomáš
photo Janhuba Radek
photo Koška Pavel
photo Miklík Dalibor
8 0 8 31 57
1-9 Ledoborci 3
soupiska
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Knap Jiří
photo Sojka Pavel
photo Votava Martin
photo Zelenka Vladimír
4 5 9 29 52
1-9 PLC ICEBREAKERS
soupiska
photo Hanušovský Ján
photo Ježík Jakub
photo Líška Martin
photo Šiplák Šimon
3 5 8 17 32

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Morning star Přírodověda 8 0 8 8 33.5
2 Dion VIP 4 4 8 4 19.2
3 Zbraslav M 4 4 8 4 64.7
4 Brno - Západ 4 4 8 4 47.3
5 Ledoborci 7 4 4 8 4 72.8
6 Klub z Viktorky 4 5 9 4 75.9
7 Ledoborci 3 4 5 9 4 72
8 RIPER Hradec Králové 2 6 8 2 69.5
9 PLC ICEBREAKERS 3 5 8 0 150.4
2.1.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Šiplák Šimon
3 Hanušovský Ján
2 Ježík Jakub
1 Líška Martin
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
0300201- 6 44.1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
3021010- 7 7.5
2.1.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
náhradník Knap Jiří
barva kamene *
201610XX 10 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Kotouč Ondřej
3 Pšikal Jan
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
barva kamene
040002XX 6 185.4
2.1.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
barva kamene *
0120002- 5 19.1
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene
0000010- 1 49
2.1.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
2120102X 8 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Resl Jiří
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene *
0001010X 2 185.4
2.1.2016 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
barva kamene *
2300202X 9 61.6
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0030010X 4 72.8
2.1.2016 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Šiplák Šimon
3 Hanušovský Ján
2 Líška Martin
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
122020-- 7 185.4
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene *
000101-- 2 49.4
2.1.2016 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
náhradník Knap Jiří
barva kamene
0100201- 4 17
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Resl Jiří
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene *
1041010- 7 4
2.1.2016 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene
3000201- 6 22.8
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
náhradník Dembovský Luděk
barva kamene *
0005040- 9 0.7
2.1.2016 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

4 Kovač Petr
3 Semík Oldřich
2 Plachý Lukáš
1 Ženatý Sebastian
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene *
121010001 6 185.4
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
000300110 5 185.4
2.1.2016 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Resl Jiří
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
01020400 7 101.5
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
náhradník Dembovský Luděk
barva kamene *
10302024 12 0
2.1.2016 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Šiplák Šimon
3 Hanušovský Ján
2 Líška Martin
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
0212002- 7 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
1000230- 6 92.1
2.1.2016 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
barva kamene *
421230-- 12 39.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
náhradník Knap Jiří
barva kamene
000003-- 3 185.4
3.1.2016 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Resl Jiří
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene *
01000101 3 25
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Kotouč Ondřej
barva kamene
10301010 6 185.4
3.1.2016 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Hanušovský Ján
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Líška Martin
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
003000XX 3 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Sojka Pavel
2 Knap Jiří
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
310211XX 8 135
3.1.2016 11:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
trenér PAUL Tomáš
barva kamene *
0111211X 7 4
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Pospíšil Michal
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
1000000X 1 47.5
3.1.2016 11:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
00010110 3 41
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene
11101001 5 107
3.1.2016 17:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
10300100 5 7.5
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

3 Kovač Petr
2 Semík Oldřich
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene *
02011021 7 0
3.1.2016 17:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
trenér PAUL Tomáš
barva kamene *
330022XX 10 19
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Kotouč Ondřej
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Koudelka Jiří
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Kotouč Ondřej
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene
002000XX 2 84.5
3.1.2016 20:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Knap Jiří
2 Hasenöhrl Roman
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
náhradník Sojka Pavel
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
020001XX 3 32.5
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene *
202320XX 9 8.5
3.1.2016 20:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Líška Martin
1 Ježík Jakub
SKIP Líška Martin
VICESKIP Šiplák Šimon
barva kamene
210030201 9 82
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Pospíšil Michal
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene *
000302030 8 42.5
16.1.2016 11:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
041001010 7 185.4
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene *
100310202 9 0
16.1.2016 11:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Knap Jiří
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
6022000- 10 0
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

3 Kovač Petr
2 Plachý Lukáš
1 Kovač Adam
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Plachý Lukáš
barva kamene
0100211- 5 9.1
16.1.2016 11:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Kotouč Ondřej
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Kotouč Ondřej
náhradník Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene *
1 74.3
16.1.2016 11:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
barva kamene
0022211X 8 113.1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Vlášek Jan
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
0000000X 0 80.1
16.1.2016 17:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Knap Jiří
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene
001002XX 3 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
120130XX 7 168.5
16.1.2016 17:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4
RIPER Hradec Králové barva kamene 1 185.4
16.1.2016 17:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

3 Kovač Petr
2 Plachý Lukáš
1 Kovač Adam
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Plachý Lukáš
barva kamene *
0100100X 2 57.6
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
1021031X 8 47.1
16.1.2016 17:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
2010010- 4 34.8
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Kotouč Ondřej
barva kamene *
0102103- 7 60
17.1.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

3 Kovač Petr
2 Semík Oldřich
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene
1011301- 7 73.1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Pšikal Jan
barva kamene *
0200020- 4 0
17.1.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0014012X 8 158.8
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene *
2100100X 4 22.7
17.1.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Dušek Daniel
1 Neubauer Josef
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene *
0101001- 3 77.2
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
1050300- 9 166.5
17.1.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
3 Miklík Dalibor
2 Janhuba Radek
1 Hron Tomáš
SKIP Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
náhradník Koška Pavel
barva kamene
1 50.6
17.1.2016 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Knap Jiří
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
10031101 7 9.4
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Pospíšil Michal
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
03100020 6 21.6
17.1.2016 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Morning star Přírodověda

Morning star Přírodověda

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Hron Tomáš
2 Koška Pavel
1 Janhuba Radek
SKIP Miklík Dalibor
VICESKIP Janhuba Radek
náhradník Šebek Ivo (Denemark (Šebek) Ivo)
barva kamene
1001021- 5 40.9
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0110100- 3 0
17.1.2016 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0011010- 3 45.8
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
náhradník Pšikal Jan
barva kamene *
1200201- 6 26.2
17.1.2016 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Dušek Daniel
1 Neubauer Josef
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene *
0020001- 3 13.2
Brno - Západ

Brno - Západ

3 Kovač Petr
2 Semík Oldřich
1 Plachý Lukáš
SKIP Kovač Petr
VICESKIP Semík Oldřich
barva kamene
1300110- 6 93.2
17.1.2016 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Knap Jiří
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
10011010 4 11.2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
01200101 5 21