• vs
     

    Extraliga – muži

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-8 Sem Tam Brno
    soupiska
    photo Bareš Jakub
    photo Kitzberger Jindřich
    photo Klíma Lukáš
    photo Snítil Jiří
    photo Snítil Martin
    11 3 14 58 112
    1-8 Savona 5
    soupiska
    photo Hoferka Miloš
    photo Knap Jiří
    photo Souček Vít
    photo Štěpánek Martin
    photo Zdenka Michal
    3 11 14 52 73
    1-8 Kolibris 1
    soupiska
    photo Boháč Radek
    photo Havlena David
    photo Paul Tomáš
    photo Polívka Milan
    photo Šik David
    photo Šik Erik
    11 3 14 68 122
    1-8 Kolibris 2
    soupiska
    photo Brožek Marek
    photo Horák Petr
    photo Hradec Karel
    photo Chobot Jiří
    photo Menšík Pavel
    photo Pořt Václav
    6 8 14 62 101
    1-8 Liboc
    soupiska
    photo Candra Jiří
    photo Jirounek David
    photo Jurík Martin
    photo Kubeška Karel
    photo Zelenka Tomáš
    8 6 14 60 99
    1-8 Zbraslav OH
    soupiska
    photo Klíma Karel
    photo Mulač Martin
    photo Sedlář Jan
    photo Skála Jakub
    photo Večeř Michael
    2 12 14 45 59
    1-8 Tabery - Zbraslav
    soupiska
    photo Černovský Marek
    photo Hálek Ondřej
    photo Hurtík Ondřej
    photo Mokriš Samuel
    photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    10 4 14 56 96
    1-8 Trutnov 1
    soupiska
    photo Cerman Radek
    photo Deyl Jiří
    photo Dykes Iain
    photo Krejčí Jan
    photo Mihola Ondřej
    5 9 14 54 82

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Sem Tam Brno 11 3 14 11 30.8
    1-2 Kolibris 1 11 3 14 11 38.7
    3 Tabery - Zbraslav 10 4 14 10 45.3
    4 Liboc 8 6 14 8 37.8
    5 Kolibris 2 6 8 14 6 65.4
    6 Trutnov 1 5 9 14 5 52.4
    7 Savona 5 3 11 14 3 70.6
    8 Zbraslav OH 2 12 14 2 61.2
    8.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Snítil Martin
    náhradník Snítil Jiří
    barva kamene *
    200010204X 9 12.6 28.5
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene
    011001010X 4 14.8 144.7
    8.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Mihola Ondřej
    VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
    náhradník Krejčí Jan
    barva kamene *
    101020000X 4 21.5 47.2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Chobot Jiří
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    náhradník Menšík Pavel
    barva kamene
    020201114X 11 185.4 23.3
    8.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene
    000003011X 5 66.9 121.7
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene *
    100000000X 1 0 44.9
    8.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    100031010- 6 37.6 45.1
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene *
    000200101- 4 20.1 2.2
    8.10.2016 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene
    0110110XXX 4 14 16.6
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    3003004XXX 10 5 21.2
    8.10.2016 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene *
    10010103010 7 15.6 0
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    00202010201 8 99.2 166
    8.10.2016 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    3 Hradec Karel
    2 Horák Petr
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    náhradník Pořt Václav
    barva kamene
    0200110012 7 185.4 20.7
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Snítil Martin
    náhradník Snítil Jiří
    barva kamene *
    3040001000 8 1.9 30.6
    8.10.2016 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Štěpánek Martin
    barva kamene
    0000102101 5 185.4 51.5
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Mihola Ondřej
    3 Deyl Jiří
    2 Cerman Radek
    1 Krejčí Jan
    SKIP Mihola Ondřej
    VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0011040020 8 6.3 87.6
    9.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0100102201 7 63.2 37.2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    barva kamene *
    2010010020 6 58.6 0
    9.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    12010212XX 9 37.7 62
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Štěpánek Martin
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Souček Vít
    barva kamene
    00101000XX 2 6.5 185.4
    9.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Mihola Ondřej
    3 Deyl Jiří
    2 Cerman Radek
    1 Krejčí Jan
    SKIP Mihola Ondřej
    VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
    barva kamene
    010000300X 4 185.4 5.8
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene *
    101111033X 11 0 15.6
    9.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    01010500XX 7 10.9 28.5
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
    barva kamene
    00101010XX 3 38 5.5
    9.10.2016 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Štěpánek Martin
    barva kamene
    000201101X 5 15.1 49.5
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene *
    321010020X 9 0 43.3
    9.10.2016 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Brožek Marek
    2 Horák Petr
    1 Chobot Jiří
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    barva kamene
    0013020011 8 172.6 7
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Sedlář Jan
    barva kamene *
    1100102000 5 20.2 46.8
    9.10.2016 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    10300402XX 10 38.5 3.4
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    01011020XX 5 28.5 0
    9.10.2016 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Mihola Ondřej
    3 Deyl Jiří
    2 Cerman Radek
    1 Krejčí Jan
    SKIP Mihola Ondřej
    VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
    barva kamene
    020010010- 4 69.7 77.9
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    300003002- 8 0 21.1
    12.11.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0301000001 5 57.4 185.4
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0010120000 4 133.4 27.6
    12.11.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene *
    2101101003 9 14.7 185.4
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    0020010110 5 185.4 76.3
    12.11.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Mulač Martin
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene
    002000201X 5 56.9 185.4
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    náhradník Krejčí Jan
    barva kamene *
    200111030X 8 37.9 10.5
    12.11.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene
    02010110310 9 71 30.6
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
    náhradník Pořt Václav
    barva kamene *
    30101004001 10 0 84
    12.11.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    2102204XXX 11 57.7 92.6
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    náhradník Krejčí Jan
    barva kamene *
    0010010XXX 2 24.9 42.3
    12.11.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    2012012XXX 8 31.1 31.1
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0000100XXX 1 34.6 185.4
    12.11.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
    náhradník Pořt Václav
    barva kamene
    004100001- 6 185.4 39.8
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene *
    020032110- 9 52 103.3
    12.11.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene
    1010000XXX 2 8.6 181.1
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene *
    0202112XXX 8 36.5 38.5
    13.11.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
    náhradník Pořt Václav
    barva kamene *
    200030100X 6 0 5.7
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    náhradník Polívka Milan
    barva kamene
    022202015X 14 13.9 185.4
    13.11.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    10101010010 5 11.9 30.6
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    01010101101 6 52.1 1.4
    13.11.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene
    020102011- 7 80 18.3
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene *
    100020100- 4 0 34.3
    13.11.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    náhradník Krejčí Jan
    barva kamene *
    201011011X 7 118.8 22.2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene
    020000100X 3 73.6 105.5
    13.11.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene
    0000010XXX 1 87 21.9
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0112203XXX 9 16.1 0.7
    13.11.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Pořt Václav
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    náhradník Chobot Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0102110210 8 25.1 91.8
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    náhradník Krejčí Jan
    barva kamene
    1030001002 7 185.4 181.4
    13.11.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene *
    10103101001 8 30.3 0
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    00010030210 7 13.7 93.9
    13.11.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Štěpánek Martin
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Souček Vít
    barva kamene *
    02000020XX 4 88.8 30.8
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    20121104XX 11 127.3 53.6
    15.2.2017 18:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0021010202 8 4.1 104.7
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
    barva kamene *
    1000202010 6 10.3 56.3
    25.2.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
    barva kamene *
    010030102- 7 10 6.8
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Paul Tomáš
    2 Polívka Milan
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene
    001102010- 5 169 3.8
    25.2.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hálek Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    101020103X 8 0 53.5
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Večeř Michael
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Skála Jakub
    barva kamene
    010101010X 4 185.4 185.4
    25.2.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    31031XXXXX 8 0 53
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Menšík Pavel
    1 Chobot Jiří
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    náhradník Brožek Marek
    trenér POŘT Václav
    barva kamene
    00000XXXXX 0 30.5 56.4
    25.2.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    501010200- 9 5.3 10.6
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene
    010101011- 5 150.3 115.1
    25.2.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    náhradník Chobot Jiří
    barva kamene
    002011110- 6 185.4 35
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hálek Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    320200003- 10 75.3 0
    25.2.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Štěpánek Martin
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Zdenka Michal
    VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
    náhradník Hoferka Miloš
    barva kamene
    1001200110 6 185.4 79.6
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
    barva kamene *
    0010014002 8 21.6 42.4
    25.2.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Paul Tomáš
    2 Polívka Milan
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene
    101030101- 7 29.2 41.3
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    010201010- 5 14.7 9.7
    25.2.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Večeř Michael
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Skála Jakub
    barva kamene
    010001XXXX 2 106.2 9.7
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    500120XXXX 8 0 0.7
    26.2.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    01100000110 4 126 31
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Večeř Michael
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Skála Jakub
    barva kamene *
    10000012001 5 87.7 0
    26.2.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    010100XXXX 2 117.6 121.3
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Paul Tomáš
    2 Polívka Milan
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene *
    203024XXXX 11 79.5 55
    26.2.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Štěpánek Martin
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Zdenka Michal
    VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
    náhradník Hoferka Miloš
    barva kamene
    100000XXXX 1 156 46.3
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    002321XXXX 8 33.8 7.8
    26.2.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Chobot Jiří
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    náhradník Pořt Václav
    barva kamene *
    011020120- 7 162.4 131.2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
    barva kamene
    100101001- 4 41.1 185.4
    26.2.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    1102040001 9 0 0
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hálek Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hurtík Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0030100110 6 56.4 32.4
    26.2.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
    barva kamene
    1101020002 7 118.7 81.7
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    0020200310 8 47.9 67
    26.2.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Paul Tomáš
    2 Polívka Milan
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene *
    01100200114 10 107.6 12.8
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Brožek Marek
    1 Menšík Pavel
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    barva kamene
    10002012000 6 140 0
    26.2.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Večeř Michael
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Skála Jakub
    barva kamene *
    0122002001 8 92 185.4
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Štěpánek Martin
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Hoferka Miloš
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene
    3000120100 7 0 0
    8.3.2017 18:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Kubeška Karel
    2 Jurík Martin
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0400101201 9 7.5 5.8
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    3011020010 8 20.6 0
    18.3.2017 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Paul Tomáš
    2 Polívka Milan
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Boháč Radek
    1 Šik Erik
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene
    105104XXXX 11 19.9 185.4
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Mulač Martin
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Večeř Michael
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Mulač Martin
    náhradník Skála Jakub
    barva kamene *
    010010XXXX 2 73.7 35.9
    18.3.2017 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Štěpánek Martin
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Hoferka Miloš
    SKIP Hoferka Miloš
    VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
    náhradník Knap Jiří
    barva kamene
    03002102003 11 23.8 185.4
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Menšík Pavel
    1 Chobot Jiří
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    barva kamene *
    20110010210 8 34.4 12.3
    18.3.2017 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    102010110X 6 20.7 157.3
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Snítil Jiří
    3 Klíma Lukáš
    2 Snítil Martin
    1 Kitzberger Jindřich
    SKIP Snítil Jiří
    VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    030103003X 10 0 0
    18.3.2017 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Černovský Marek
    3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Hálek Ondřej
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    030200103- 9 5 92
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    002012010- 6 118.3 0
    18.3.2017 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Paul Tomáš
    2 Polívka Milan
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene *
    204050XXXX 11 40.6 15.7
    Savona 5

    Savona 5

    4 Zdenka Michal
    3 Štěpánek Martin
    2 Souček Vít
    1 Knap Jiří
    SKIP Zdenka Michal
    VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
    náhradník Hoferka Miloš
    barva kamene
    010101XXXX 3 44.6 31.7
    18.3.2017 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Mulač Martin
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Skála Jakub
    barva kamene
    01201021030 10 129.1 125.7
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Hradec Karel
    3 Horák Petr
    2 Pořt Václav
    1 Chobot Jiří
    SKIP Hradec Karel
    VICESKIP Horák Petr
    barva kamene *
    30020300202 12 93 104.4