• vs
     

    Extraliga – ženy

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-8 Savona H
    soupiska
    photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    photo Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    photo Nádherová Michaela
    photo Srnská Eliška
    photo Strnadová Martina
    9 5 14 63 116
    1-8 Savona M
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Michaela
    photo Janatová Iveta
    photo Kajanová Martina
    photo Málková Eva
    photo Vinšová Petra
    8 7 15 60 98
    1-8 Liboc 1
    soupiska
    photo Lepšíková Renée
    photo Měchurová Michaela
    photo Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    photo Vařečková Miroslava
    5 9 14 52 86
    1-8 Liboc 3
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Alžběta
    photo Kolčevská Ežen
    photo Kubešková Anna
    photo Plíšková Tereza
    photo Svatoňová Klára
    11 3 14 53 97
    1-8 PLC LEDO
    soupiska
    photo Hronová Lenka
    photo Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    photo Jiralová Kateřina
    photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    photo Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    photo Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    9 6 15 59 102
    1-8 Zbraslav W
    soupiska
    photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    photo Klímová Linda
    photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    photo Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    photo Samueliová Kateřina
    photo Urbanová Kateřina
    11 3 14 66 107
    1-8 Ledoborky 2
    soupiska
    photo Hrůzová Zuzana
    photo Illková Luisa
    photo Jalovcová Eliška
    photo Knížková Kateřina
    1 13 14 33 49
    1-8 Trutnov 2
    soupiska
    photo Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    photo Hálová Zuzana
    photo Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    photo Jelínková Jana
    photo Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    3 11 14 56 80

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Liboc 3 11 3 14 11 54.2
    1-2 Zbraslav W 11 3 14 11 70
    3-4 Savona H 9 5 14 9 60.4
    3-4 PLC LEDO 9 6 15 9 65.8
    5 Savona M 8 7 15 8 60
    6 Liboc 1 5 9 14 5 108.5
    7 Trutnov 2 3 11 14 3 105.8
    8 Ledoborky 2 1 13 14 1 107.5
    1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Nádherová Michaela
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    020010101- 5 38.8 70
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    201101010- 6 41.5 15
    1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hálová Zuzana
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    náhradník Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    barva kamene
    0110110112 8 23.3 185.4
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene *
    2002002000 6 0 185.4
    1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Plíšková Tereza
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    405000XXXX 9 0 14
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    010001XXXX 2 185.4 185.4
    1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    2 Hronová Lenka
    1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    náhradník Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    barva kamene *
    101000010X 3 115.6 36.7
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    000311103X 9 185.4 49
    1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    01010201000 5 0 15.7
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Plíšková Tereza
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    00001010211 6 17.9 55
    1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    001001XXXX 2 86 26.7
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    barva kamene *
    220120XXXX 7 73.2 35.1
    1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene
    00100200-- 3 185.4 62.5
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Nádherová Michaela
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    11002031-- 8 43.5 113.3
    1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    00121504-- 13 18.1 8.9
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    1 Hálová Zuzana
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    23000010-- 6 185.4 111.6
    2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    barva kamene
    01010140002 9 185.4 12.6
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    3 Vařečková Miroslava
    2 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene *
    20101001110 7 168.8 0
    2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0101020200 6 80 0
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene
    0010101011 5 185.4 51
    2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    1 Hálová Zuzana
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    00101010XX 3 36.7 98.7
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    21010301XX 8 6.4 53.7
    2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Nádherová Michaela
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    1102113XXX 9 44.5 21.5
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    0020000XXX 2 185.4 21.7
    2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    trenér PAUL Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    00101111010 6 27 2.4
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    21010000201 7 152.5 16.5
    2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    3 Vařečková Miroslava
    2 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene
    200220201- 9 185.4 164
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    022001010- 6 38.2 185.4
    2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Nádherová Michaela
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    00010XXXXX 1 18.9 185.4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Svatoňová Klára
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    23102XXXXX 8 6.6 11.2
    2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    náhradník Hálová Zuzana
    barva kamene *
    110101020- 6 7.3 29.7
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    002030302- 10 0 47.2
    5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    barva kamene *
    012030301- 10 86.8 51.5
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Samueliová Kateřina
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    barva kamene
    100201020- 6 128.8 185.4
    5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Janatová Iveta
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    10100XXXXX 2 25.5 185.4
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    06022XXXXX 10 185.4 21.8
    5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    02010200XX 5 79.8 93.1
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    1 Hálová Zuzana
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    náhradník Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    barva kamene *
    10303023XX 12 0 19.2
    5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    barva kamene *
    2301020XXX 8 0 22.4
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene
    0010201XXX 4 185.4 3.2
    5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    20030410XX 10 13 131.8
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    náhradník Hálová Zuzana
    barva kamene
    01202001XX 6 185.4 185.4
    5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Svatoňová Klára
    barva kamene
    100002010X 4 77.7 34.8
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    barva kamene *
    011110204X 10 57.5 34.4
    5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene *
    10100XXXXX 2 16.8 8.5
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    03033XXXXX 9 185.4 133.7
    5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    301031010X 9 185.4 153.1
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Janatová Iveta
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    030500304X 15 45.8 27.5
    6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene
    0020300120 8 102 185.4
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    1101011002 7 9.4 69
    6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Jiralová Kateřina
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    0202020010 7 161.9 88.2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    2010101107 13 68.7 9.1
    6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    221102XXXX 8 75.3 40.9
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Illková Luisa
    3 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Illková Luisa
    VICESKIP Knížková Kateřina
    náhradník Jalovcová Eliška
    barva kamene
    000010XXXX 1 40.6 94.7
    6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    náhradník Hálová Zuzana
    barva kamene
    01010101XX 4 26.8 92.5
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Plíšková Tereza
    barva kamene *
    20202010XX 7 76.4 0
    6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Illková Luisa
    3 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Illková Luisa
    VICESKIP Knížková Kateřina
    náhradník Jalovcová Eliška
    barva kamene
    001001XXXX 2 185.4 117.4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Plíšková Tereza
    barva kamene *
    320220XXXX 9 118.4 60.6
    6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene
    030010052X 11 114.5 54.3
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hálová Zuzana
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene *
    102100100X 5 29.1 58.8
    6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    1012021XXX 7 47.2 59.7
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    0000100XXX 1 156.6 18.8
    6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    1010110101 6 26.1 176.1
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    0102001010 5 132.2 85.6
    28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Svatoňová Klára
    barva kamene *
    1000010XXX 2 5.8 159.6
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    0210202XXX 7 185.4 11.1
    28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    barva kamene *
    101301040X 10 22.6 0
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    020030101X 7 185.4 185.4
    28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    100400100- 6 185.4 185.4
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    3 Vařečková Miroslava
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    barva kamene *
    041011011- 9 30.2 185.4
    28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    3 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    barva kamene
    03001100XX 5 150.7 82.8
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Urbanová Kateřina
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    30210021XX 9 51 59
    28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    3 Vařečková Miroslava
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    barva kamene
    010100300X 5 185.4 185.4
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    barva kamene *
    101012024X 11 145.4 44.1
    28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Urbanová Kateřina
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    001020212- 8 18.2 182.7
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Plíšková Tereza
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Plíšková Tereza
    náhradník Baudyšová Alžběta
    barva kamene
    110101000- 4 185.4 185.4
    28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    2001102100 7 46.2 11.6
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    0130020011 8 185.4 144.6
    28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    000000XXXX 0 103.3 167.1
    Savona H

    Savona H

    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Strnadová Martina
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene *
    133432XXXX 16 25.7 18
    29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    001002101X 5 148.4 185.4
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    420110010X 9 19 48.4
    29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene *
    12212XXXXX 8 83.9 39.5
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    00000XXXXX 0 37.7 185.4
    29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Samueliová Kateřina
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene
    20111011XX 7 64.4 55.7
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    01000100XX 2 52.2 0
    29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    3 Vařečková Miroslava
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    barva kamene
    200001002- 5 124.3 72.7
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Plíšková Tereza
    barva kamene *
    011010220- 7 53.2 57.1
    29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene *
    2211103XXX 10 5.6 185.4
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    0000010XXX 1 179 185.4
    29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Plíšková Tereza
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Plíšková Tereza
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kubešková Anna
    barva kamene *
    1002304XXX 10 185.4 185.4
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    0110010XXX 3 185.4 185.4
    29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    010040011- 7 185.4 0
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    3 Vařečková Miroslava
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    barva kamene
    100002100- 4 185.4 113.7
    29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    010001XXXX 2 185.4 53.2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Samueliová Kateřina
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    203220XXXX 9 5.3 39.9
    8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    211210XXXX 7 146.8 63.9
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Hrůzová Zuzana
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    000001XXXX 1 90.7 18.4
    8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Samueliová Kateřina
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    020304XXXX 9 176.3 177
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene *
    101010XXXX 3 66.4 185.4
    8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    3 Jelínková Jana
    2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    2000100XXX 3 185.4 185.4
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    0212031XXX 9 6.5 0.8
    8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    000201XXXX 3 44.8 90.7
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    321040XXXX 10 64.8 56.6
    8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    2001000031 7 20.1 46.7
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Strnadová Martina
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    0100211100 6 21.7 0
    8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    0103010012 8 164.2 30.7
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    3 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    2 Jelínková Jana
    1 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
    SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
    barva kamene
    2010102000 6 141.8 66.3
    8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    0100110100 4 40.4 119.6
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Urbanová Kateřina
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    1002002001 6 42.4 18
    8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    3 Jalovcová Eliška
    2 Illková Luisa
    1 Knížková Kateřina
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    010000XXXX 1 60.1 185.4
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    4 Vařečková Miroslava
    3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    2 Měchurová Michaela
    1 Lepšíková Renée
    SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
    VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
    barva kamene *
    101323XXXX 10 118.8 116.2
    9.4.2017 8:30 tie break dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    0111000223 10 42.3 49.6
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    2000400000 6 57.8 9.3