horni
vs
 

Extraliga – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Savona H
soupiska
photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
photo Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
photo Nádherová Michaela
photo Srnská Eliška
photo Strnadová Martina
9 5 14 63 116
1-8 Savona M
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Michaela
photo Janatová Iveta
photo Kajanová Martina
photo Málková Eva
photo Vinšová Petra
8 7 15 60 98
1-8 Liboc 1
soupiska
photo Lepšíková Renée
photo Měchurová Michaela
photo Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
photo Vařečková Miroslava
5 9 14 52 86
1-8 Liboc 3
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Alžběta
photo Kolčevská Ežen
photo Kubešková Anna
photo Plíšková Tereza
photo Svatoňová Klára
11 3 14 53 97
1-8 PLC LEDO
soupiska
photo Hronová Lenka
photo Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
photo Jiralová Kateřina
photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
photo Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
photo Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
9 6 15 59 102
1-8 Zbraslav W
soupiska
photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
photo Hájková Zuzana
photo Klímová Linda
photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
photo Samueliová Kateřina
photo Urbanová Kateřina
11 3 14 66 107
1-8 Ledoborky 2
soupiska
photo Hrůzová Zuzana
photo Illková Luisa
photo Jalovcová Eliška
photo Knížková Kateřina
1 13 14 33 49
1-8 Trutnov 2
soupiska
photo Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
photo Hálová Zuzana
photo Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
photo Jelínková Jana
photo Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
3 11 14 56 80

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Liboc 3 11 3 14 11 54.2
1-2 Zbraslav W 11 3 14 11 70
3-4 Savona H 9 5 14 9 60.4
3-4 PLC LEDO 9 6 15 9 65.8
5 Savona M 8 7 15 8 60
6 Liboc 1 5 9 14 5 108.5
7 Trutnov 2 3 11 14 3 105.8
8 Ledoborky 2 1 13 14 1 107.5
1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Nádherová Michaela
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
020010101- 5 38.8 70
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene *
201101010- 6 41.5 15
1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
barva kamene
0110110112 8 23.3 185.4
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene *
2002002000 6 0 185.4
1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
405000XXXX 9 0 14
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
010001XXXX 2 185.4 185.4
1.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
2 Hronová Lenka
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
náhradník Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
barva kamene *
101000010X 3 115.6 36.7
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
000311103X 9 185.4 49
1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
01010201000 5 0 15.7
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
00001010211 6 17.9 55
1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
001001XXXX 2 86 26.7
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
barva kamene *
220120XXXX 7 73.2 35.1
1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene
00100200-- 3 185.4 62.5
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Nádherová Michaela
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
11002031-- 8 43.5 113.3
1.10.2016 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene *
00121504-- 13 18.1 8.9
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
23000010-- 6 185.4 111.6
2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
barva kamene
01010140002 9 185.4 12.6
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene *
20101001110 7 168.8 0
2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0101020200 6 80 0
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene
0010101011 5 185.4 51
2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
00101010XX 3 36.7 98.7
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
21010301XX 8 6.4 53.7
2.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Nádherová Michaela
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
1102113XXX 9 44.5 21.5
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
0020000XXX 2 185.4 21.7
2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
trenér PAUL Tomáš
barva kamene *
00101111010 6 27 2.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
21010000201 7 152.5 16.5
2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene
200220201- 9 185.4 164
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene *
022001010- 6 38.2 185.4
2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Nádherová Michaela
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
00010XXXXX 1 18.9 185.4
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Svatoňová Klára
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
23102XXXXX 8 6.6 11.2
2.10.2016 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hálová Zuzana
barva kamene *
110101020- 6 7.3 29.7
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
náhradník Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
002030302- 10 0 47.2
5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
barva kamene *
012030301- 10 86.8 51.5
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Samueliová Kateřina
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
barva kamene
100201020- 6 128.8 185.4
5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Janatová Iveta
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
10100XXXXX 2 25.5 185.4
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
06022XXXXX 10 185.4 21.8
5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
02010200XX 5 79.8 93.1
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
10303023XX 12 0 19.2
5.11.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
barva kamene *
2301020XXX 8 0 22.4
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene
0010201XXX 4 185.4 3.2
5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
20030410XX 10 13 131.8
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hálová Zuzana
barva kamene
01202001XX 6 185.4 185.4
5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Svatoňová Klára
barva kamene
100002010X 4 77.7 34.8
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
barva kamene *
011110204X 10 57.5 34.4
5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene *
10100XXXXX 2 16.8 8.5
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
barva kamene
03033XXXXX 9 185.4 133.7
5.11.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
301031010X 9 185.4 153.1
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Janatová Iveta
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
030500304X 15 45.8 27.5
6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene
0020300120 8 102 185.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
1101011002 7 9.4 69
6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Jiralová Kateřina
náhradník Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
0202020010 7 161.9 88.2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
2010101107 13 68.7 9.1
6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
barva kamene *
221102XXXX 8 75.3 40.9
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Illková Luisa
3 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Illková Luisa
VICESKIP Knížková Kateřina
náhradník Jalovcová Eliška
barva kamene
000010XXXX 1 40.6 94.7
6.11.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hálová Zuzana
barva kamene
01010101XX 4 26.8 92.5
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
barva kamene *
20202010XX 7 76.4 0
6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Illková Luisa
3 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Illková Luisa
VICESKIP Knížková Kateřina
náhradník Jalovcová Eliška
barva kamene
001001XXXX 2 185.4 117.4
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
barva kamene *
320220XXXX 9 118.4 60.6
6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene
030010052X 11 114.5 54.3
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene *
102100100X 5 29.1 58.8
6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
1012021XXX 7 47.2 59.7
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
0000100XXX 1 156.6 18.8
6.11.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
barva kamene *
1010110101 6 26.1 176.1
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
0102001010 5 132.2 85.6
28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Svatoňová Klára
barva kamene *
1000010XXX 2 5.8 159.6
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0210202XXX 7 185.4 11.1
28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
barva kamene *
101301040X 10 22.6 0
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
020030101X 7 185.4 185.4
28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
100400100- 6 185.4 185.4
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
041011011- 9 30.2 185.4
28.1.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

3 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
03001100XX 5 150.7 82.8
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene *
30210021XX 9 51 59
28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
010100300X 5 185.4 185.4
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
barva kamene *
101012024X 11 145.4 44.1
28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene *
001020212- 8 18.2 182.7
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Plíšková Tereza
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Plíšková Tereza
náhradník Baudyšová Alžběta
barva kamene
110101000- 4 185.4 185.4
28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
2001102100 7 46.2 11.6
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
0130020011 8 185.4 144.6
28.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
000000XXXX 0 103.3 167.1
Savona H

Savona H

3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Strnadová Martina
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Nádherová Michaela
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
133432XXXX 16 25.7 18
29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
001002101X 5 148.4 185.4
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene *
420110010X 9 19 48.4
29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Nádherová Michaela
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
12212XXXXX 8 83.9 39.5
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
00000XXXXX 0 37.7 185.4
29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
1 Samueliová Kateřina
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene
20111011XX 7 64.4 55.7
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
01000100XX 2 52.2 0
29.1.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
200001002- 5 124.3 72.7
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
barva kamene *
011010220- 7 53.2 57.1
29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Nádherová Michaela
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
2211103XXX 10 5.6 185.4
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
náhradník Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
0000010XXX 1 179 185.4
29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Plíšková Tereza
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Plíšková Tereza
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kubešková Anna
barva kamene *
1002304XXX 10 185.4 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
0110010XXX 3 185.4 185.4
29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
010040011- 7 185.4 0
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
100002100- 4 185.4 113.7
29.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
010001XXXX 2 185.4 53.2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
1 Samueliová Kateřina
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
barva kamene *
203220XXXX 9 5.3 39.9
8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
211210XXXX 7 146.8 63.9
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Illková Luisa
2 Knížková Kateřina
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene *
000001XXXX 1 90.7 18.4
8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
1 Samueliová Kateřina
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene
020304XXXX 9 176.3 177
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene *
101010XXXX 3 66.4 185.4
8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
2000100XXX 3 185.4 185.4
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Nádherová Michaela
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
0212031XXX 9 6.5 0.8
8.4.2017 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
000201XXXX 3 44.8 90.7
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
321040XXXX 10 64.8 56.6
8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
2001000031 7 20.1 46.7
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Nádherová Michaela
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Strnadová Martina
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
0100211100 6 21.7 0
8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
0103010012 8 164.2 30.7
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

3 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
2 Jelínková Jana
1 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
2010102000 6 141.8 66.3
8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0100110100 4 40.4 119.6
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene *
1002002001 6 42.4 18
8.4.2017 19:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 2

Ledoborky 2

3 Jalovcová Eliška
2 Illková Luisa
1 Knížková Kateřina
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Illková Luisa
barva kamene
010000XXXX 1 60.1 185.4
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
barva kamene *
101323XXXX 10 118.8 116.2
9.4.2017 8:30 tie break dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
0111000223 10 42.3 49.6
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
2000400000 6 57.8 9.3














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009