horni
vs
 

Pohár ČSC 2016

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-22 Letící kameny
soupiska
photo Fencl Jan
photo Plzák Miloš
photo Suchý Jiří
photo Zinga Vít
photo Žďárský Radek
2 2 4 10 21
1-22 Liboc
soupiska
photo Candra Jiří
photo Jirounek David
photo Jurík Martin
photo Kubeška Karel
photo Zelenka Tomáš
4 1 5 19 38
1-22 Falcon Praha
soupiska
photo Candrová Anna
photo Čiháková Michaela
photo Kubešková Ivana
photo Neznalová Veronika
2 3 5 13 24
1-22 Kolibris 1
soupiska
photo Boháč Radek
photo Havlena David
photo Paul Tomáš
photo Polívka Milan
photo Šik David
photo Šik Erik
6 1 7 23 51
1-22 Kolibris 2
soupiska
photo Brožek Marek
photo Horák Petr
photo Hradec Karel
photo Chobot Jiří
photo Menšík Pavel
photo Pořt Václav
7 1 8 32 70
1-22 Zbraslav W
soupiska
photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
photo Hájková Zuzana
photo Klímová Linda
photo Pokorná Alena
photo Samueliová Kateřina
photo Urbanová Kateřina
3 2 5 15 26
1-22 Tabery - Zbraslav
soupiska
photo Černovský Marek
photo Hálek Ondřej
photo Hurtík Ondřej
photo Mokriš Samuel
photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
5 3 8 20 36
1-22 Třešňovka D
soupiska
photo Klímová Laura
photo Klímová Luisa
photo Šimková Jessica
photo Šimková Zuzana
1 4 5 12 17
1-22 Cherry Stones
soupiska
photo Dáňa Petr
photo Málek Pavel
photo Neznal Matěj
photo Tomíšek Marek
2 2 4 14 23
1-22 Savona 5
soupiska
photo Hoferka Miloš
photo Knap Jiří
photo Souček Vít
photo Štěpánek Martin
photo Zdenka Michal
3 2 5 16 27
1-22 Savona 6
soupiska
photo Bořecký Jan
photo Bořecký Matěj
photo Hercok Aleš
photo Kocík Dominik
photo Šuchma Jan
photo Švarc Dominik
photo Zajíc Petr
0 4 4 7 10
1-22 Savona I
soupiska
photo Macková Irena
photo Samueliová Alena
photo Siveková Vlasta
photo Šulcová Helena
photo Volfová Jana
1 3 4 12 14
1-22 Ledoborci 1
soupiska
photo Hobzik Richard
photo Hubálek Václav
photo Krupanský René
photo Podrábský Josef
photo Zich Martin
3 2 5 15 25
1-22 Ledoborci 3
soupiska
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Sojka Pavel
photo Votava Martin
photo Votava Matyáš
photo Zelenka Vladimír
0 4 4 9 14
1-22 Ledoborci 7
soupiska
photo Bukovský Martin
photo Dolejší Michal
photo Krofika Pavel
photo Ťuík Jan
3 2 5 16 30
1-22 Ledoborci Juniors
soupiska
photo Kobián Oliver
photo Krupanský Adam
photo Podolka Adam
photo Verner David
1-22 PLC S&K
soupiska
photo Láznička Michal
photo Načeradský Petr
photo Prchlík Aleš
photo Štěpánek Petr
photo Vojtuš Vlastimil
1 3 4 11 18
1-22 RIPER Hradec Králové
soupiska
photo Hajtl Luděk
photo Neubauer Josef
photo Resl Jiří
photo Švanda Luděk
2 2 4 13 20
1-22 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Mahdal Jan
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Prückner Tomáš
photo Střítezský Petr
photo Střítezský Tomáš
0 5 5 13 21
1-22 Sem Tam Brno
soupiska
photo Kitzberger Jindřich
photo Klíma Lukáš
photo Snítil Jiří
photo Snítil Martin
7 0 7 23 54
1-22 Sokolky
soupiska
photo Bartáková Ivana
photo Černá Kamila
photo Krámská Helena
photo Velová Hana
photo Zapletalová Kateřina
1 3 4 8 12
1-22 Trutnov 2
soupiska
photo Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
photo Hálová Zuzana
photo Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
photo Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
0 4 4 10 12

Skupina A

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Liboc 4 0 4 4 21.5
2 Ledoborci 1 3 1 4 3 98.7
3 RIPER Hradec Králové 2 2 4 2 120.4
4 PLC S&K 1 3 4 1 127.6
5 Trutnov 2 0 4 4 0 127
9.9.2016 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Prchlík Aleš
2 Načeradský Petr
1 Láznička Michal
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Prchlík Aleš
náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
barva kamene
0100130- 5 166.3
Liboc

Liboc

4 Candra Jiří
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Candra Jiří
barva kamene *
2030001- 6 15.5
9.9.2016 12:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Podrábský Josef
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
barva kamene *
120140-- 8 24.3
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Prchlík Aleš
2 Láznička Michal
1 Načeradský Petr
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Prchlík Aleš
náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
barva kamene
001004-- 5 55.6
9.9.2016 17:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Podrábský Josef
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
náhradník Hubálek Václav
barva kamene
02100011 5 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
10011100 4 122.3
9.9.2016 17:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Neubauer Josef
1 Švanda Luděk
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
0100020- 3 28.7
Liboc

Liboc

4 Candra Jiří
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Candra Jiří
barva kamene *
5003101- 10 5.7
10.9.2016 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Podrábský Josef
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
náhradník Hubálek Václav
barva kamene
101200-- 4 185.4
Liboc

Liboc

4 Candra Jiří
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Candra Jiří
barva kamene *
060031-- 10 43.3
10.9.2016 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Neubauer Josef
1 Švanda Luděk
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
021011-- 5 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
100100-- 2 104.8
10.9.2016 12:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
100000XX 1 185.4
Liboc

Liboc

4 Candra Jiří
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Candra Jiří
barva kamene *
012112XX 7 94.3
10.9.2016 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Neubauer Josef
1 Švanda Luděk
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
010102-- 4 147.2
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Podrábský Josef
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
náhradník Hubálek Václav
barva kamene *
001050-- 6 86.5
10.9.2016 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Prchlík Aleš
2 Láznička Michal
1 Načeradský Petr
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Prchlík Aleš
náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
barva kamene
1002021- 6 161
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
0130100- 5 153.9
10.9.2016 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RIPER Hradec Králové

RIPER Hradec Králové

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Neubauer Josef
1 Švanda Luděk
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene *
101303XX 8 185.4
PLC S&K

PLC S&K

4 Štěpánek Petr
3 Prchlík Aleš
2 Láznička Michal
1 Načeradský Petr
SKIP Štěpánek Petr
VICESKIP Prchlík Aleš
náhradník Vojtuš Vlastimil
barva kamene
010010XX 2 185.4

Skupina B

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 2 5 0 5 5 45.4
2 Tabery - Zbraslav 4 1 5 4 60.6
3 Ledoborci 7 3 2 5 3 109.7
4 Falcon Praha 2 3 5 2 49.9
5-6 Zbraslav L 0 5 5 0 68.1
5-6 Třešňovka D 1 4 5 0 133
9.9.2016 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene * 1 185.4
Třešňovka D barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4
9.9.2016 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
210302XX 8 32.5
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene *
001020XX 3 28.8
9.9.2016 12:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene *
002210-- 5 1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene
110001-- 3 185.4
9.9.2016 12:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
barva kamene *
100200-- 3 43.1
Falcon Praha

Falcon Praha

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Candrová Anna
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
012011-- 5 185.4
9.9.2016 17:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
barva kamene
1030100- 5 141.5
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
0102022- 7 34.7
9.9.2016 17:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Falcon Praha

Falcon Praha

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Candrová Anna
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
002001-- 3 29.2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene
130050-- 9 34.4
10.9.2016 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
barva kamene *
200021-- 5 32.4
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene
051000-- 6 97.8
10.9.2016 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Laura
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Šimková Jessica
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Šimková Jessica
barva kamene
0100020- 3 140.3
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
7053204- 21 66.7
10.9.2016 12:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
012032XX 8 156.5
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene *
100100XX 2 109.1
10.9.2016 12:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene *
102220-- 7 39.2
Falcon Praha

Falcon Praha

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Candrová Anna
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
020002-- 4 78.4
10.9.2016 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Falcon Praha

Falcon Praha

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Candrová Anna
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
001000-- 1 66.9
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
330122-- 11 47.7
10.9.2016 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Laura
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Šimková Jessica
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Šimková Jessica
barva kamene
1211001- 6 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
barva kamene *
0000110- 2 166.4
10.9.2016 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene
1004023- 10 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
barva kamene *
0310200- 6 55.2
10.9.2016 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Laura
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Šimková Jessica
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Šimková Jessica
barva kamene *
040001-- 5 20.9
Falcon Praha

Falcon Praha

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Candrová Anna
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
204320-- 11 25
11.9.2016 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene
1100500- 7 185.4
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Laura
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Šimková Jessica
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Šimková Jessica
barva kamene *
0011010- 3 185.4

Skupina C

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Sem Tam Brno 4 0 4 4 18.5
2 Zbraslav W 3 1 4 3 68
3 Letící kameny 2 2 4 2 139.5
4 Savona I 1 3 4 1 72.3
5 Ledoborci 3 0 4 4 0 111.7
9.9.2016 10:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
610401-- 12 12.1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Hasenöhrl Roman
3 Votava Martin
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
003020-- 5 151.5
9.9.2016 10:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene
0010010- 2 185.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene *
0102102- 6 44.9
9.9.2016 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene
320202-- 9 99.9
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene *
001010-- 2 12.4
9.9.2016 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Hasenöhrl Roman
3 Votava Martin
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
001000-- 1 179.7
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Plzák Miloš
3 Zinga Vít
2 Suchý Jiří
1 Fencl Jan
SKIP Plzák Miloš
VICESKIP Zinga Vít
náhradník Žďárský Radek
barva kamene *
410115-- 12 91.7
9.9.2016 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene *
1030100- 5 23.3
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Hasenöhrl Roman
3 Votava Martin
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0101011- 4 185.4
9.9.2016 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Plzák Miloš
3 Zinga Vít
2 Suchý Jiří
1 Fencl Jan
SKIP Plzák Miloš
VICESKIP Zinga Vít
náhradník Žďárský Radek
barva kamene
0000010X 1 185.4
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
0300003X 6 0
10.9.2016 10:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene *
101021-- 5 114.3
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Plzák Miloš
3 Zinga Vít
2 Suchý Jiří
1 Fencl Jan
SKIP Plzák Miloš
VICESKIP Zinga Vít
náhradník Žďárský Radek
barva kamene
020400-- 6 141.4
10.9.2016 10:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene
102000XX 3 135.8
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
040122XX 9 43.4
10.9.2016 17:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Plzák Miloš
3 Zinga Vít
2 Suchý Jiří
1 Fencl Jan
SKIP Plzák Miloš
VICESKIP Zinga Vít
náhradník Žďárský Radek
barva kamene
001100XX 2 185.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene *
130023XX 9 174.6
10.9.2016 17:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Hasenöhrl Roman
3 Votava Martin
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
030100-- 4 4
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene
201011-- 5 90.1

Skupina D

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 1 4 0 4 4 3.1
2 Savona 5 3 1 4 3 58
3 Cherry Stones 2 2 4 2 40.4
4 Sokolky 1 3 4 1 22.7
5 Savona 6 0 4 4 0 127.9
9.9.2016 10:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
331020-- 9 9.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Matěj
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Kocík Dominik
2. náhradník Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
000102-- 3 185.4
9.9.2016 10:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Cherry Stones

Cherry Stones

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Málek Pavel
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Málek Pavel
barva kamene *
1002001- 4 77.3
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Souček Vít
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
0020220- 6 185.4
9.9.2016 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Matěj
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Kocík Dominik
2. náhradník Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
101000-- 2 12.8
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Bartáková Ivana
3 Zapletalová Kateřina
2 Krámská Helena
1 Černá Kamila
SKIP Krámská Helena
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
barva kamene
020111-- 5 185.4
9.9.2016 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
3006020- 11 0
Cherry Stones

Cherry Stones

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Málek Pavel
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Málek Pavel
barva kamene
0020201- 5 0.5
9.9.2016 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Souček Vít
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene *
041103XX 9 36.5
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Matěj
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Kocík Dominik
2. náhradník Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
100010XX 2 185.4
9.9.2016 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Bartáková Ivana
3 Zapletalová Kateřina
2 Krámská Helena
1 Černá Kamila
SKIP Krámská Helena
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
barva kamene
020030-- 5 37.8
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
202103-- 8 32.8
10.9.2016 10:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Souček Vít
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
01010--- 2 24.8
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
20202--- 6 0
10.9.2016 10:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Cherry Stones

Cherry Stones

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Málek Pavel
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Málek Pavel
barva kamene
102103XX 7 122
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Bartáková Ivana
3 Zapletalová Kateřina
2 Krámská Helena
1 Černá Kamila
SKIP Krámská Helena
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
barva kamene *
010010XX 2 30.4
10.9.2016 17:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Matěj
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Kocík Dominik
2. náhradník Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
30000--- 3 185.4
Cherry Stones

Cherry Stones

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Málek Pavel
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Tomíšek Marek
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Málek Pavel
barva kamene *
01141--- 7 43.3
10.9.2016 17:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Bartáková Ivana
3 Zapletalová Kateřina
2 Krámská Helena
1 Černá Kamila
SKIP Krámská Helena
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
barva kamene *
0000000- 0 0
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Souček Vít
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
1200113- 8 112.8

1/4 finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-4 Kolibris 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-4 Kolibris 2 1 0 1 1 43
1-4 Sem Tam Brno 1 0 1 1 58.4
1-4 Tabery - Zbraslav 1 0 1 1 185.4
5-8 Liboc 0 1 1 0 55.3
5-8 Savona 5 0 1 1 0 114.3
5-8 Zbraslav W 0 1 1 0 185.4
5-8 Ledoborci 1 0 1 1 0 185.4
11.9.2016 10:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Liboc

Liboc

4 Candra Jiří
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Candra Jiří
barva kamene *
01210100 5 55.3
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene
10002021 6 185.4
11.9.2016 10:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
220023XX 9 0
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Hájková Helena (Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena)
1 Pokorná Alena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene
001200XX 3 185.4
11.9.2016 10:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
020103-- 6 58.4
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Souček Vít
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
001010-- 2 114.3
11.9.2016 10:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Ledoborci 1

Ledoborci 1

4 Podrábský Josef
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zich Martin
1 Krupanský René
SKIP Podrábský Josef
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
náhradník Hubálek Václav
barva kamene
010010-- 2 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
002302-- 7 43

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Sem Tam Brno 1 0 1 1 0
1-2 Kolibris 2 1 0 1 1 67.9
3-4 Kolibris 1 0 1 1 0 24.2
3-4 Tabery - Zbraslav 0 1 1 0 92.8
11.9.2016 13:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
120110XX 5 67.9
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene
001001XX 2 92.8
11.9.2016 13:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
210010-- 4 0
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
000200-- 2 24.2

O 3. místo

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 1 1 0 1 1 35.6
2 Tabery - Zbraslav 0 1 1 0 4.8
11.9.2016 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Boháč Radek
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Havlena David
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Boháč Radek
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
01030101 6 35.6
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Mokriš Samuel
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene *
10201010 5 4.8

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Sem Tam Brno 1 0 1 1 12.9
2 Kolibris 2 0 1 1 0 31.1
11.9.2016 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
4 Snítil Martin
barva kamene *
103040XX 8 12.9
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Menšík Pavel
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
2. náhradník Chobot Jiří
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
010101XX 3 31.1














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009