vs
 

Muži divize A

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-9 Ledoborci 4
soupiska
photo Kohout Stanislav
photo Matoušek Mikuláš
photo Smoljak Filip
photo Volenec Petr
4 12 16 43 86
1-9 Liboc 2
soupiska
photo Bílek Antonín
photo Hrbek Lukáš
photo Kurka Radim
photo Vlček Tomáš
photo Vohlídal Marek
5 11 16 46 77
1-9 Dion 1
soupiska
photo Čepela Tomáš
photo Kašťák Ondřej
photo Kitzberger Luboš
photo Nič Miroslav
photo Prágr Jiří
photo Slavík Petr
photo Uher Karel
14 2 16 65 139
1-9 Karviná
soupiska
photo Detko Pawel
photo Feber Rostislav
Jánský Karel
photo Kubín Jan
photo Rzymanek Daniel
photo Tvardek Pavel
9 7 16 42 86
1-9 Ledoborci 3
soupiska
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Sojka Pavel
photo Votava Martin
photo Votava Matyáš
photo Zelenka Vladimír
11 5 16 58 95
1-9 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
12 5 17 60 119
1-9 Kamenný Újezd
soupiska
Feitl Kamil
Kostka Oldřich
Novotný Jiří
Slavík Vlastimil
Sviták Martin
Vilím Radislav
0 16 16 40 66
1-9 Troublemakers
soupiska
photo Janík Dušan
photo Malík Stanislav
photo Šetlík František
photo Tvrdý Miroslav
5 11 16 39 68
1-9 Kolibris 5
soupiska
photo Břenek Radim
photo Foltýn Vladimír
photo Havel Jaroslav
photo Moučka Michal
Škácha David
photo Škácha Michael
13 4 17 57 123

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Dion 1 14 2 16 14 105.8
2 Kolibris 5 13 4 17 13 75.7
3 Klub z Viktorky 12 5 17 12 105.7
4 Ledoborci 3 11 5 16 11 82.1
5 Karviná 9 7 16 6 115.4
6 Liboc 2 5 11 16 5 104.2
7 Troublemakers 5 11 16 2 147.9
8 Ledoborci 4 4 12 16 1 131.6
9 Kamenný Újezd 0 16 16 0 153.8
8.10.2016 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
3110010- 6 185.4 152.5
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Kurka Radim
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Bílek Antonín
barva kamene *
0002101- 4 0 36.5
8.10.2016 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
00112011 6 42 0
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Kohoutek Jan
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene
12000200 5 62 39.5
8.10.2016 12:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Břenek Radim
1 Škácha Michael
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
1 72.5 185.4
Karviná barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
8.10.2016 12:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Slavík Vlastimil
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0000100- 1 185.4 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Uher Karel
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene *
4421034- 18 132.5 42.5
8.10.2016 16:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Kohoutek Jan
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene *
1 185.4 185.4
8.10.2016 16:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
10100030 5 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
05001202 10 24 42
8.10.2016 19:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Slavík Vlastimil
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0001020- 3 185.4 55.5
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Foltýn Vladimír
barva kamene *
4120402- 13 14.5 0
8.10.2016 19:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Uher Karel
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene *
1 185.4 185.4
Karviná barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
9.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Kurka Radim
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Bílek Antonín
barva kamene
210000-- 3 89.5 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
002111-- 5 41.5 83.5
9.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
9.10.2016 12:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
1 Moučka Michal
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
01111200 6 41.5 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Uher Karel
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene *
20000041 7 93 49
9.10.2016 12:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
13200007 13 58 185.4
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Feitl Kamil
3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Sviták Martin
SKIP Feitl Kamil
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
00000110 2 185.4 185.4
9.10.2016 16:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Kohoutek Jan
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Radonský Petr
barva kamene *
0020130- 6 177.5 126
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
1102001- 5 185.4 185.4
9.10.2016 16:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Liboc 2 barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
22.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
001011XX 3 185.4 81.5
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Kubín Jan
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene *
110300XX 5 185.4 75.3
22.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene *
3322304- 17 73.7 23.2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Slavík Vlastimil
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Slavík Vlastimil
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0000010- 1 185.4 40.6
22.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Kurka Radim
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Bílek Antonín
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
000010-- 1 185.4 74.7
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Uher Karel
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene *
431403-- 15 89 56.6
22.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Smoljak Filip
1 Matoušek Mikuláš
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
0000101- 2 66.5 131.9
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Škácha David
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Škácha Michael
barva kamene
3131030- 11 185.4 15.5
22.10.2016 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Škácha David
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Škácha Michael
barva kamene
0412101- 9 160.7 185.4
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Kurka Radim
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
2000010- 3 48.7 185.4
22.10.2016 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Jánský Karel
3 Kubín Jan
2 Detko Pawel
1 Rzymanek Daniel
SKIP Jánský Karel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene *
1 22.4 165.3
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
22.10.2016 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Kostka Oldřich
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Sviták Martin
1 Slavík Vlastimil
SKIP Kostka Oldřich
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0000000- 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
4110224- 14 14.7 127
22.10.2016 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Uher Karel
3 Slavík Petr
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene
201203XX 8 46.5 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene *
020020XX 4 64.6 11.4
23.10.2016 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Uher Karel
3 Slavík Petr
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene
030121XX 7 75.3 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Šetlík František
2 Janík Dušan
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
101000XX 2 73.4 0
23.10.2016 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
000230222 11 185.4 10.6
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
212004000 9 185.4 154.1
23.10.2016 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Kurka Radim
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Vlček Tomáš
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0101000X 2 18 110.1
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
1010322X 9 92.1 157.3
23.10.2016 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Škácha David
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Škácha Michael
barva kamene
0002004- 6 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
0100010- 2 185.4 6.1
23.10.2016 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
00040010 5 118.2 4.2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene
11102201 8 122 122.7
23.10.2016 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Šetlík František
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
010000-- 1 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Škácha David
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
náhradník Škácha Michael
barva kamene *
202121-- 8 62.6 36.3
23.10.2016 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Uher Karel
3 Slavík Petr
2 Kitzberger Luboš
1 Prágr Jiří
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Uher Karel
barva kamene *
121134-- 12 35.7 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Smoljak Filip
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene
000000-- 0 185.4 185.4
23.10.2016 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Kostka Oldřich
3 Feitl Kamil
1 Sviták Martin
SKIP Kostka Oldřich
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
03000111 6 185.4 158.5
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Kurka Radim
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Bílek Antonín
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
20222000 8 68.6 105.1
12.11.2016 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
010022010 6 29 181
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
102100203 9 109.5 8.5
12.11.2016 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Kurka Radim
barva kamene *
21102001 7 57 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Šetlík František
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
00030410 8 185.4 94
12.11.2016 19:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
2020013- 8 32.5 158
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Šetlík František
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
0102100- 4 185.4 185.4
12.11.2016 19:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Kurka Radim
barva kamene
1001020- 4 47 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Kohoutek Jan
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
0220201- 7 27 159.5
13.11.2016 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
00010110 3 13.5 50
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
náhradník Kurka Radim
barva kamene
21101001 6 54 109
13.11.2016 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
10.12.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
06030204 15 141.5 17
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Novotný Jiří
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Kostka Oldřich
VICESKIP Vilím Radislav
barva kamene
10203050 11 180.5 185.4
10.12.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0001121- 5 88.6 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Prágr Jiří
2 Čepela Tomáš
1 Nič Miroslav
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Prágr Jiří
náhradník Kitzberger Luboš
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene *
1110000- 3 0 185.4
10.12.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
21102012 9 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Moučka Michal
1 Škácha David
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
00040300 7 43.2 53.4
10.12.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene *
30110101 7 38.3 48.8
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Smoljak Filip
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene
03001020 6 76.5 113
10.12.2016 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
barva kamene
000400XX 4 78 97.2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Břenek Radim
3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Moučka Michal
1 Škácha David
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
234011XX 11 66.1 37.2
10.12.2016 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
01101021 6 117.4 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene *
50010200 8 75.5 78.8
10.12.2016 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0030032- 8 41.2 185.4
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
trenér VINŠOVÁ Ivana
barva kamene *
3101200- 7 28.9 185.4
10.12.2016 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
42000010 7 185.4 53.5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kitzberger Luboš
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Nič Miroslav
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
náhradník Čepela Tomáš
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene
00112101 6 185.4 104.4
11.12.2016 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
31101000 6 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Smoljak Filip
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
00010112 5 185.4 12.4
11.12.2016 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Hasenöhrl Roman
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
00010110 3 27 118.9
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Břenek Radim
3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Moučka Michal
1 Škácha David
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
10002001 4 166.4 45.2
11.12.2016 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Šetlík František
2 Janík Dušan
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
010001XX 2 179.2 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kitzberger Luboš
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Nič Miroslav
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
náhradník Čepela Tomáš
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene *
102430XX 10 68.5 86.8
11.12.2016 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
barva kamene
3054003- 15 54.2 174.8
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Novotný Jiří
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
trenér VINŠOVÁ Ivana
barva kamene *
0100140- 6 98.3 45.7
11.12.2016 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene 1 156.5 185.4
11.12.2016 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kitzberger Luboš
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Nič Miroslav
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
náhradník Čepela Tomáš
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene *
0422001- 9 101.3 7
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
barva kamene
1000210- 4 107.2 185.4
11.12.2016 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Novotný Jiří
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
trenér VINŠOVÁ Ivana
barva kamene
000100-- 1 185.4 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
622012-- 13 150.9 21.5
11.12.2016 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Šetlík František
2 Janík Dušan
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
14010000 6 27.2 18.6
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
00101224 10 113.5 38.8
4.2.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Slavík Vlastimil
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0010210- 4 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
4103004- 12 185.4 156
4.2.2017 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Slavík Petr
3 Kitzberger Luboš
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
náhradník Čepela Tomáš
barva kamene
1122030X 9 174 155
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Břenek Radim
3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
0000401X 5 20 75
4.2.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Kitzberger Luboš
3 Slavík Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
barva kamene *
1102201- 7 185.4 53.5
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0000050- 5 15 34.5
4.2.2017 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
20053002 12 33 75.5
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Smoljak Filip
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
01400110 7 133.5 185.4
5.2.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha Michael
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
7020310- 13 85 114
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Novotný Jiří
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0103001- 5 185.4 185.4
5.2.2017 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Smoljak Filip
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
00031010 5 185.4 12
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
41100201 9 147 167.5
5.2.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Smoljak Filip
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
1220000X 5 108 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Kitzberger Luboš
3 Slavík Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
barva kamene *
0005211X 9 185.4 14.5
5.2.2017 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Tvardek Pavel
2 Rzymanek Daniel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene *
4004201- 11 166 45.5
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Novotný Jiří
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0110010- 3 185.4 145
25.2.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Sojka Pavel
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
020101121 8 27.5 134.5
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Smoljak Filip
SKIP Smoljak Filip
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
101050000 7 20.5 74.5
25.2.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
5012231- 14 55 66
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
VICESKIP Vlček Tomáš
barva kamene
0100000- 1 178.5 131
25.2.2017 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0400400- 8 26 166
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
1011011- 5 127.5 21
25.2.2017 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Kitzberger Luboš
3 Slavík Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene *
1000320X 6 12.5 155
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Sojka Pavel
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0100001X 2 73.5 185.4
26.2.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Novotný Jiří
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
010100-- 2 185.4 185.4
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Kitzberger Luboš
3 Slavík Petr
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Slavík Petr
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene *
503013-- 12 169.5 152.5
26.2.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
1002202- 7 185.4 174
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
0110010- 3 35.5 15.5
26.2.2017 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0001000- 1 145.5 185.4
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Bílek Antonín
1 Vlček Tomáš
SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
barva kamene *
1110121- 7 12.5 57.5
26.2.2017 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Novotný Jiří
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene *
20001200 5 45.5 138
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Šetlík František
barva kamene
01110031 7 185.4 92
18.3.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Vohlídal Marek
2 Hrbek Lukáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Hrbek Lukáš
barva kamene
3100102- 7 117.5 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
0024040- 10 122.5 163
18.3.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
0200420- 8 178 0.8
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
1011002- 5 21.5 156
18.3.2017 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
1 4 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Šetlík František
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
18.3.2017 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Smoljak Filip
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
00001311 6 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
32120000 8 35 185.4
19.3.2017 11:30 tie break dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0100010- 2 4.2 143.4
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene *
1002101- 5 45.3 0