• vs
     

    MČR Mixed Doubles 2016

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1 Zbraslav H
    soupiska
    photo Paul Tomáš
    photo Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    6 1 7 29 57
    2 Savona 4
    soupiska
    photo Klíma Lukáš
    photo Vinšová Petra
    6 1 7 27 52
    3 Zbraslav Tabery
    soupiska
    photo Srnská Eliška
    photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    5 2 7 29 52
    4 Savona 1
    soupiska
    photo Bareš Jakub
    photo Nádherová Michaela
    5 2 7 22 44
    5 Zbraslav SK
    soupiska
    photo Kajanová Martina
    photo Mokriš Samuel
    4 1 5 21 41
    6 Trutnov 1
    soupiska
    photo Jelínková Jana
    photo Mihola Ondřej
    4 1 5 17 27
    7 Dion CÉLINE
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Alžběta
    photo Zelingr Jan
    3 2 5 20 32
    8 Zbraslav R
    soupiska
    photo Klíma Radek
    photo Klímová Linda
    2 3 5 14 25
    9 Dion VIP
    soupiska
    photo Boháč Radek
    photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 1 4 11 25
    10 Liboc 2
    soupiska
    photo Černá Kamila
    photo Kubeška Karel
    2 2 4 12 18
    11 Zbraslav Z
    soupiska
    photo Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    photo Válek Tomáš
    1 3 4 17 28
    12 Liboc 1
    soupiska
    photo Štěpánek Martin
    photo Zapletalová Kateřina
    2 2 4 10 21
    13 Savona 2
    soupiska
    photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    photo Zdenka Michal
    2 2 4 15 25
    14 CK Zlatá Praha
    soupiska
    photo Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    photo Vyjídáčková Jana
    2 2 4 11 14
    15 Ledoborci 1
    soupiska
    photo Neznal Matěj
    photo Neznalová Veronika
    2 2 4 7 14
    16 Trutnov 2
    soupiska
    photo Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    photo Dáňa Petr
    1 3 4 8 15
    17 Zbraslav M
    soupiska
    photo Černovský Marek
    photo Kolčevská Ežen
    1 2 3 7 13
    18 Ledoborci 2
    soupiska
    photo Pešková Jaroslava
    photo Pospíšil Michal
    1 2 3 10 15
    19 Liboc 3
    soupiska
    photo Břenek Radim
    photo Krámská Helena
    1 2 3 10 20
    20 Ledoborci 8
    soupiska
    photo Krofika Pavel
    photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    1 2 3 3 4
    21 Savona 3
    soupiska
    photo Hercok Aleš
    photo Klímová Laura
    1 2 3 7 9
    22 Ledoborci 3
    soupiska
    Jalovcová Eva
    photo Votava Martin
    1 2 3 11 14
    23 PLC LEDO
    soupiska
    photo Dolejší Michal
    photo Hronová Lenka
    1 2 3 11 18
    24 Ledoborci NG
    soupiska
    photo Klímová Luisa
    photo Rychlý Jakub
    1 2 3 6 12
    25 Trutnov 3
    soupiska
    photo Deyl Jiří
    photo Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
    0 3 3 8 16
    26 Kolibris
    soupiska
    photo Horák Petr
    photo Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    0 3 3 6 7
    27 Ledoborci 7
    soupiska
    photo Zelenka Vladimír
    photo Zelenková Marie
    0 3 3 6 7
    28 Liboc 4
    soupiska
    photo Bartáková Ivana
    photo Kováč Jakub
    0 3 3 0 0

    Skupina A

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Trutnov 1 3 0 3 3 43.7
    2-4 Zbraslav Z 1 2 3 1 26.8
    2-4 Trutnov 2 1 2 3 1 48.2
    2-4 Ledoborci NG 1 2 3 1 86.4
    2.12.2016 8:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Z

    Zbraslav Z

    2 Válek Tomáš
    1 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    10320100 7 38.9 0
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    2 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    1 Dáňa Petr
    barva kamene
    04002011 8 53 0
    2.12.2016 8:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    2 Jelínková Jana
    1 Mihola Ondřej
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    1410012- 9 34 177.7
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Klímová Luisa
    barva kamene
    0001200- 3 179.4 76.1
    2.12.2016 14:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    2 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    1 Dáňa Petr
    barva kamene
    00003000 3 179.3 33.3
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    2 Jelínková Jana
    1 Mihola Ondřej
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    11110111 7 1 37.8
    2.12.2016 14:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Klímová Luisa
    barva kamene *
    000000XX 0 57.3 48.1
    Zbraslav Z

    Zbraslav Z

    2 Válek Tomáš
    1 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene
    112211XX 8 185.4 15.6
    3.12.2016 8:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    2 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    1 Dáňa Petr
    barva kamene *
    2001010- 4 144.7 9.9
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Klímová Luisa
    barva kamene
    0110304- 9 173.3 77.3
    3.12.2016 8:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    2 Jelínková Jana
    1 Mihola Ondřej
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    0004202- 8 40.6 104.9
    Zbraslav Z

    Zbraslav Z

    2 Válek Tomáš
    1 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    3120010- 7 79.7 0

    Skupina B

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Savona 1 3 0 3 3 37.2
    2 Liboc 1 2 1 3 2 39.9
    3 Liboc 3 1 2 3 1 89.9
    4 Trutnov 3 0 3 3 0 113.7
    2.12.2016 8:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene
    00030033 9 67.7 163
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    2 Krámská Helena
    1 Břenek Radim
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    11201300 8 45.1 185.4
    2.12.2016 8:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    2 Zapletalová Kateřina
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    barva kamene *
    310121XX 8 20.7 86
    Trutnov 3

    Trutnov 3

    2 Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
    1 Deyl Jiří
    barva kamene
    003000XX 3 185.4 185.4
    2.12.2016 17:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    2 Krámská Helena
    1 Břenek Radim
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    010101-- 3 157.8 57.9
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    2 Zapletalová Kateřina
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    barva kamene *
    503030-- 11 185.4 0
    2.12.2016 17:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 3

    Trutnov 3

    2 Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
    1 Deyl Jiří
    barva kamene
    0003021- 6 99.6 98
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    1130200- 7 0 73.4
    3.12.2016 8:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    031111XX 7 2.6 42.1
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    2 Zapletalová Kateřina
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    barva kamene
    100000XX 1 78.7 13.9
    3.12.2016 8:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 3

    Trutnov 3

    2 Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
    1 Deyl Jiří
    barva kamene *
    110302-- 7 0 185.4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    2 Krámská Helena
    1 Břenek Radim
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    003060-- 9 126.2 62.7

    Skupina C

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Savona 2 2 1 3 2 52.3
    1-2 Dion CÉLINE 2 1 3 2 69.9
    3-4 Ledoborci 3 1 2 3 1 20.2
    3-4 Zbraslav R 1 2 3 1 60.4
    2.12.2016 10:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    2 Klímová Linda
    1 Klíma Radek
    barva kamene *
    0002001X 3 73.5 173.8
    Dion CÉLINE

    Dion CÉLINE

    2 Zelingr Jan
    1 Baudyšová Alžběta
    barva kamene
    1110220X 7 185.4 105.1
    2.12.2016 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 2

    Savona 2

    2 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    1 Zdenka Michal
    barva kamene
    1103003X 8 81.2 164.6
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    2 Votava Martin
    1 Jalovcová Eva
    trenér LUBINA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0010110X 3 65.2 13.5
    2.12.2016 17:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion CÉLINE

    Dion CÉLINE

    2 Zelingr Jan
    1 Baudyšová Alžběta
    barva kamene
    0021012- 6 147.2 71.4
    Savona 2

    Savona 2

    2 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    1 Zdenka Michal
    barva kamene *
    2200100- 5 6.3 6.3
    2.12.2016 17:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    2 Votava Martin
    1 Jalovcová Eva
    trenér LUBINA Jiří
    barva kamene
    000111-- 3 8.9 131
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    2 Klímová Linda
    1 Klíma Radek
    barva kamene *
    321000-- 6 3.4 20.9
    3.12.2016 10:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion CÉLINE

    Dion CÉLINE

    2 Zelingr Jan
    1 Baudyšová Alžběta
    barva kamene
    0401000- 5 4.2 21.8
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    2 Votava Martin
    1 Jalovcová Eva
    trenér LUBINA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    1010213- 8 6.6 7
    3.12.2016 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    2 Klímová Linda
    1 Klíma Radek
    barva kamene
    0100300- 4 126.8 77.3
    Savona 2

    Savona 2

    2 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    1 Zdenka Michal
    barva kamene *
    1031011- 7 3.1 173.8

    Skupina D

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Zbraslav SK 3 0 3 3 38.8
    2 Zbraslav Tabery 2 1 3 2 50.7
    3 Ledoborci 2 1 2 3 1 86
    4 Ledoborci 7 0 3 3 0 130
    2.12.2016 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene *
    211211XX 8 15.5 137.4
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    2 Zelenková Marie
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 185.4 38.5
    2.12.2016 10:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav SK

    Zbraslav SK

    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    0205101- 9 59.1 53
    Ledoborci 2

    Ledoborci 2

    2 Pospíšil Michal
    1 Pešková Jaroslava
    barva kamene
    3010010- 5 8 128.6
    2.12.2016 19:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    2 Zelenková Marie
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0110010- 3 154.7 112.7
    Zbraslav SK

    Zbraslav SK

    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    1001101- 4 75 99.6
    2.12.2016 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 2

    Ledoborci 2

    2 Pospíšil Michal
    1 Pešková Jaroslava
    barva kamene *
    0100210- 4 185.4 65.6
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene
    1031002- 7 185.4 79
    3.12.2016 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene
    0300303- 9 0 21.7
    Zbraslav SK

    Zbraslav SK

    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    3041030- 11 0.6 6.5
    3.12.2016 10:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    2 Zelenková Marie
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    barva kamene
    1000120- 4 158.5 185.4
    Ledoborci 2

    Ledoborci 2

    2 Pospíšil Michal
    1 Pešková Jaroslava
    barva kamene *
    0311001- 6 102.5 125.5

    Skupina E

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Savona 4 3 0 3 3 45.1
    2 CK Zlatá Praha 2 1 3 2 89.4
    3 Ledoborci 8 1 2 3 1 93.8
    4 Kolibris 0 3 3 -1 121.1
    2.12.2016 12:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    220410XX 9 7.8 91.8
    CK Zlatá Praha

    CK Zlatá Praha

    2 Vyjídáčková Jana
    1 Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    barva kamene
    001001XX 2 185.4 11.6
    2.12.2016 12:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Krofika Pavel
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    1 14.5 185.4
    2.12.2016 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CK Zlatá Praha

    CK Zlatá Praha

    2 Vyjídáčková Jana
    1 Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    barva kamene *
    0020221- 7 185.4 4.6
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    2 Horák Petr
    1 Souhradová Michala (Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala)
    barva kamene
    1102000- 4 185.4 8.5
    2.12.2016 19:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Krofika Pavel
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    010100-- 2 128.4 15.5
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    202032-- 9 12 159.3
    3.12.2016 12:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CK Zlatá Praha

    CK Zlatá Praha

    2 Vyjídáčková Jana
    1 Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    barva kamene
    111011XX 5 154.5 91.1
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    2 Pokorná Alena (Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena)
    1 Krofika Pavel
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    000100XX 1 155.9 154.6
    3.12.2016 12:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    2 Horák Petr
    1 Souhradová Michala (Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala)
    barva kamene *
    011010-- 3 129.1 97
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    200203-- 7 0 114

    Skupina F

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Dion VIP 3 0 3 3 5.1
    2 Ledoborci 1 2 1 3 2 90.1
    3 Zbraslav M 1 2 3 1 75.4
    4 Liboc 4 0 3 3 -3 185.4
    2.12.2016 12:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    1 18.2 185.4
    Liboc 4 barva kamene nedodrže 0 185.4 185.4
    2.12.2016 12:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    2 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    1 Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    221050XX 10 5.3 6.5
    Ledoborci 1

    Ledoborci 1

    2 Neznalová Veronika
    1 Neznal Matěj
    barva kamene
    000202XX 4 82.8 128.5
    2.12.2016 21:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 4 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    2 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    1 Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    1 0 5.3
    2.12.2016 21:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 1

    Ledoborci 1

    2 Neznalová Veronika
    1 Neznal Matěj
    barva kamene
    1010302- 7 14 181.3
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    0101030- 5 7.1 24.8
    3.12.2016 12:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    10410010 7 152.7 174
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    2 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    1 Boháč Radek
    barva kamene
    03003101 8 50.7 8.6
    3.12.2016 12:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 1

    Ledoborci 1

    2 Neznalová Veronika
    1 Neznal Matěj
    barva kamene
    1 89.6 135.7
    Liboc 4 barva kamene * tým nena 0

    Skupina G

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Zbraslav H 2 1 3 2 37.2
    1-2 Liboc 2 2 1 3 2 49.7
    3-4 PLC LEDO 1 2 3 1 36.2
    3-4 Savona 3 1 2 3 1 122.7
    2.12.2016 14:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Kubeška Karel
    barva kamene
    02100200 5 60.5 37.3
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    2 Hronová Lenka
    1 Dolejší Michal
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    20011031 8 7.5 37.7
    2.12.2016 14:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    211125XX 12 148.5 83.7
    Savona 3

    Savona 3

    2 Klímová Laura
    1 Hercok Aleš
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 185.4 185.4
    2.12.2016 21:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    2 Hronová Lenka
    1 Dolejší Michal
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    0101200- 4 0 68.7
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    3020021- 8 0 60.2
    2.12.2016 21:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 3

    Savona 3

    2 Klímová Laura
    1 Hercok Aleš
    barva kamene *
    110000-- 2 0 84.9
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Kubeška Karel
    barva kamene
    001212-- 6 185.4 32.7
    3.12.2016 14:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 3

    Savona 3

    2 Klímová Laura
    1 Hercok Aleš
    barva kamene
    10310011 7 185.4 157.9
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    2 Hronová Lenka
    1 Dolejší Michal
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    02003100 6 93 67.2
    3.12.2016 14:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    2100002- 5 19.5 22.7
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Kubeška Karel
    barva kamene
    0012120- 6 87.2 31

    Osmifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-8 Trutnov 1 1 0 1 1
    1-8 Zbraslav SK 1 0 1 1 0.00
    1-8 Zbraslav H 1 0 1 1 0.00
    1-8 Savona 1 1 0 1 1 13
    1-8 Savona 4 1 0 1 1 13
    1-8 Dion CÉLINE 1 0 1 1 16.3
    1-8 Zbraslav R 1 0 1 1 30.8
    1-8 Zbraslav Tabery 1 0 1 1 52.9
    9-14 Dion VIP 0 1 1 0 0.00
    9-14 Ledoborci 1 0 1 1 0 2
    9-14 Liboc 2 0 1 1 0 9
    9-14 Zbraslav Z 0 1 1 0 10.3
    9-14 Savona 2 0 1 1 0 14.7
    9-14 Liboc 1 0 1 1 0 54.5
    15-16 CK Zlatá Praha 0 1 1 -1
    15-16 Trutnov 2 0 1 1 -1 185.4
    3.12.2016 18:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CK Zlatá Praha barva kamene * tým nena 0
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene 1
    3.12.2016 18:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    2 Klímová Linda
    1 Klíma Radek
    barva kamene
    0310012- 7 30.8 185.4
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    2 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    1 Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    1004100- 6 0 32.4
    3.12.2016 18:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 2

    Trutnov 2

    2 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
    1 Dáňa Petr
    barva kamene *
    tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene
    1 53.8 13
    3.12.2016 18:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 1

    Ledoborci 1

    2 Neznalová Veronika
    1 Neznal Matěj
    barva kamene *
    000200-- 2 2 19.5
    Zbraslav SK

    Zbraslav SK

    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    221031-- 9 0 97.5
    3.12.2016 20:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 1

    Liboc 1

    2 Zapletalová Kateřina
    1 Štěpánek Martin
    barva kamene
    010000-- 1 185.4 54.5
    Dion CÉLINE

    Dion CÉLINE

    2 Zelingr Jan
    1 Baudyšová Alžběta
    barva kamene *
    101111-- 5 16.3 185.4
    3.12.2016 20:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Kubeška Karel
    barva kamene *
    010000XX 1 185.4 9
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene
    101212XX 7 52.9 171.6
    3.12.2016 20:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 2

    Savona 2

    2 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    1 Zdenka Michal
    barva kamene
    01030010 5 14.7 49
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    10201101 6 26 13
    3.12.2016 20:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Z

    Zbraslav Z

    2 Válek Tomáš
    1 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    10000410 6 33 10.3
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene
    02211002 8 114.3 0

    Čtvrtfinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-4 Savona 4 1 0 1 1 0.00
    1-4 Zbraslav H 1 0 1 1 1.5
    1-4 Savona 1 1 0 1 1 52.5
    1-4 Zbraslav Tabery 1 0 1 1 149.2
    5-8 Dion CÉLINE 0 1 1 0 1.2
    5-8 Zbraslav R 0 1 1 0 4.8
    5-8 Zbraslav SK 0 1 1 0 13.5
    5-8 Trutnov 1 0 1 1 0 22.2
    4.12.2016 10:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene
    00402202 10 185.4 149.2
    Zbraslav SK

    Zbraslav SK

    2 Mokriš Samuel
    1 Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    11040020 8 13.5 127.5
    4.12.2016 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion CÉLINE

    Dion CÉLINE

    2 Zelingr Jan
    1 Baudyšová Alžběta
    barva kamene *
    02330100 9 1.2 78.3
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene
    30003032 11 67.7 52.5
    4.12.2016 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    2 Klímová Linda
    1 Klíma Radek
    barva kamene
    100202-- 5 4.8 69
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    032040-- 9 1.5 12
    4.12.2016 10:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    222010-- 7 0 5.2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    2 Jelínková Jana
    1 Mihola Ondřej
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    000101-- 2 52.5 22.2

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Zbraslav H 1 0 1 1 8.9
    1-2 Savona 4 1 0 1 1 11
    3-4 Savona 1 0 1 1 0 35
    3-4 Zbraslav Tabery 0 1 1 0 121.5
    4.12.2016 13:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    500210XX 8 114.7 11
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene
    011001XX 3 117.5 35
    4.12.2016 13:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene
    010020-- 3 122.7 121.5
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    302101-- 7 8.9 62.1

    O 3. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Zbraslav Tabery 1 0 1 1 14.1
    2 Savona 1 0 1 1 0 132.8
    4.12.2016 17:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tabery

    Zbraslav Tabery

    2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    1 Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene *
    02120201 8 123.9 14.1
    Savona 1

    Savona 1

    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Bareš Jakub
    trenér SNÍTIL Jiří
    barva kamene
    20002020 6 132.8 172

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Zbraslav H 1 0 1 1 3.7
    2 Savona 4 0 1 1 0 7.5
    4.12.2016 17:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav H

    Zbraslav H

    2 Hájková Zuzana (Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana)
    1 Paul Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    20103020 8 3.7 113
    Savona 4

    Savona 4

    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Klíma Lukáš
    barva kamene
    01010301 6 143 7.5