• vs
     

    Kvalifikace MS 2017 – ženy

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1 Liboc 3
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Alžběta
    photo Kolčevská Ežen
    photo Kubešková Anna
    photo Plíšková Tereza
    photo Svatoňová Klára
    7 2 9 39 66
    2 Savona M
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Michaela
    photo Janatová Iveta
    photo Kajanová Martina
    photo Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    photo Vinšová Petra
    4 4 8 25 38
    3 Savona H
    soupiska
    photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    photo Klímová Linda
    photo Nádherová Michaela
    photo Srnská Eliška
    photo Strnadová Martina
    3 4 7 24 38
    4 PLC LEDO
    soupiska
    photo Hronová Lenka
    photo Jiralová Kateřina
    photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    photo Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    photo Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 5 6 22 33

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Savona M 4 2 6 4 48.8
    2 Liboc 3 4 2 6 4 48.6
    3 Savona H 3 3 6 3 43.1
    4 PLC LEDO 1 5 6 1 86.1
    11.1.2017 10:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Linda
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    0001100010 3 22.6 92
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0010002101 5 26.7 0
    11.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    3 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    2 Vinšová Petra
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    000010000X 1 81.1 11.1
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    100101113X 8 84.6 150
    11.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    002105XXXX 8 145.8 10.6
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    010010XXXX 2 88.7 172.2
    11.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    nedodržení 0 49.8 78
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    1 74.7 6.9
    12.1.2017 10:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    barva kamene *
    01000011030 6 10 113
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Linda
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    10020000301 7 42.1 185.4
    12.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    0103002201 9 90 54.3
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    1010210030 8 96.3 10.6
    12.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    2010101201 8 34.7 99.9
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Linda
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    0202010010 6 44.1 69
    12.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    0020202000 6 28.8 22.5
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    1002010111 7 73.8 37.3
    13.1.2017 10:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    100200020- 5 185.4 185.4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    040011001- 7 99.1 185.4
    13.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    01000020XX 3 185.4 57
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Linda
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    10121102XX 8 26.1 24.4
    13.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Linda
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    202010204X 11 41.4 33.8
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
    SKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    VICESKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    010202010X 6 185.4 6.1
    13.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    1000010XXX 2 42.5 65.1
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    0221203XXX 10 2.2 112.2

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 3 1 0 1 1
    2 Savona H 0 1 1 0
    14.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Linda
    2 Nádherová Michaela
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Linda
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    00002001XX 3
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    01110140XX 8

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 3 2 0 2 2
    2 Savona M 0 2 2 0
    14.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    02101402XX 10
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    10010010XX 3
    15.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    3 Vinšová Petra
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva (Miklíková (Málková) Eva)
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    001002010X 4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    110600101X 10