horni
vs
 

Kvalifikace MS 2017 – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1 Liboc 3
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Alžběta
photo Kolčevská Ežen
photo Kubešková Anna
photo Plíšková Tereza
photo Svatoňová Klára
7 2 9 39 66
2 Savona M
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Michaela
photo Janatová Iveta
photo Kajanová Martina
photo Málková Eva
photo Vinšová Petra
4 4 8 25 38
3 Savona H
soupiska
photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
photo Klímová Linda
photo Nádherová Michaela
photo Srnská Eliška
photo Strnadová Martina
3 4 7 24 38
4 PLC LEDO
soupiska
photo Hronová Lenka
photo Jiralová Kateřina
photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
photo Podrábská Skotnická Monika
photo Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 5 6 22 33

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Savona M 4 2 6 4 48.8
2 Liboc 3 4 2 6 4 48.6
3 Savona H 3 3 6 3 43.1
4 PLC LEDO 1 5 6 1 86.1
11.1.2017 10:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
0001100010 3 22.6 92
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0010002101 5 26.7 0
11.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

3 Málková Eva
2 Vinšová Petra
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
000010000X 1 81.1 11.1
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
100101113X 8 84.6 150
11.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
002105XXXX 8 145.8 10.6
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
010010XXXX 2 88.7 172.2
11.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
nedodržení 0 49.8 78
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
1 74.7 6.9
12.1.2017 10:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
barva kamene *
01000011030 6 10 113
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
10020000301 7 42.1 185.4
12.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0103002201 9 90 54.3
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
1010210030 8 96.3 10.6
12.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
2010101201 8 34.7 99.9
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
0202010010 6 44.1 69
12.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
0020202000 6 28.8 22.5
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
1002010111 7 73.8 37.3
13.1.2017 10:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
2 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
náhradník Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
100200020- 5 185.4 185.4
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
040011001- 7 99.1 185.4
13.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
01000020XX 3 185.4 57
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
10121102XX 8 26.1 24.4
13.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
202010204X 11 41.4 33.8
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Podrábská (Skotnická) Monika (Podrábská Skotnická Monika)
SKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
VICESKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
010202010X 6 185.4 6.1
13.1.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
1000010XXX 2 42.5 65.1
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0221203XXX 10 2.2 112.2

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Liboc 3 1 0 1 1
2 Savona H 0 1 1 0
14.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Linda
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
00002001XX 3
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
01110140XX 8

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Liboc 3 2 0 2 2
2 Savona M 0 2 2 0
14.1.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
02101402XX 10
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
10010010XX 3
15.1.2017 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
001002010X 4
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
110600101X 10














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009