vs
 

Barážový turnaj - Divize/1.liga - muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Zbraslav L
soupiska

Mahdal Jan
photo

Murárik Igor
photo

Nácar Evžen
photo

Prückner Tomáš
photo

Střítezský Petr
photo

Střítezský Tomáš
photo
0 2 2 7 11
1-8 Savona 6
soupiska

Bořecký Jan
photo

Bořecký Matěj
photo

Hercok Aleš
photo

Kocík Dominik
photo

Šuchma Jan
photo

Švarc Dominik
photo

Zajíc Petr
photo
1 2 3 10 25
1-8 Zbraslav M
soupiska

Dvořák Leoš
photo

Kotouč Ondřej
photo

Koudelka Jiří
photo

Lukovský Lukáš
photo

Paldus Jan
photo

Peška Miroslav
photo

Pšikal Jan
photo
0 2 2 6 7
1-8 Ledoborci 2
soupiska

Hurtík Milan
photo

Hybášek Jiří
photo

Kovařík Ondřej
photo

Novotný Vladimír
photo

Pflanzer Tomáš
photo

Tomáš Petr
photo
2 1 3 12 18
1-8 Dion 1
soupiska

Čepela Tomáš
photo

Kašťák Ondřej
photo

Kitzberger Luboš
photo

Nič Miroslav
photo

Prágr Jiří
photo

Slavík Petr
photo

Uher Karel
photo
2 0 2 10 18
1-8 Kolibris 5
soupiska

Břenek Radim
photo

Foltýn Vladimír
photo

Havel Jaroslav
photo

Moučka Michal
photo

Škácha David

Škácha Michael
photo
2 1 3 9 14
1-8 Ledoborci 7
soupiska

Bukovský Martin
photo

Dolejší Michal
photo

Krofika Pavel
photo

Ťuík Jan
photo
2 0 2 7 21
1-8 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska

Bodlák Ondřej
photo

Bodlák Ondřej ml.

Janouch Martin
photo

Karásek Karel
photo

Kaván Matěj

Miškovský Michal
photo

Špiroch David
photo

Vaníček Jaromír
photo
1 2 3 10 18

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Ledoborci 7 2 0 2 2 35.5
1-2 Dion 1 2 0 2 2 78.5
3-4 Ledoborci 2 2 1 3 2 96.5
3-4 Kolibris 5 2 1 3 2 118
5-6 Savona 6 1 2 3 1 52.8
5-6 Loupežníci Jičín 1 2 3 1 98.2
7-8 Zbraslav M 0 2 2 0 57
7-8 Zbraslav L 0 2 2 0 63
15.4.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
6010022- 11 6.2 66.7
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
0303100- 7 51.2 91.9
15.4.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
2030204X 11 47.9 123.5
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Novotný Vladimír
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Pflanzer Tomáš
trenér STRNADOVÁ Martina
barva kamene
0101010X 3 105.4 185.4
15.4.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Uher Karel
3 Kitzberger Luboš
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Uher Karel
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
náhradník Slavík Petr
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene
0221103X 9 44.2 124.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Lukovský Lukáš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
1000010X 2 52.7 105.1
15.4.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Havel Jaroslav
3 Břenek Radim
2 Škácha David
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Havel Jaroslav
VICESKIP Břenek Radim
barva kamene
001000XX 1 185.4 65.6
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Kocík Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Kocík Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
320142XX 12 11.5 30.7
15.4.2017 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Kocík Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Kocík Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Bořecký Matěj
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
0300300- 6 153.8 109.5
Dion 1

Dion 1

4 Uher Karel
3 Kitzberger Luboš
2 Prágr Jiří
1 Čepela Tomáš
SKIP Uher Karel
VICESKIP Kitzberger Luboš
náhradník Slavík Petr
trenér SLAVÍK Petr
barva kamene *
2014011- 9 167.7 66.8
15.4.2017 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 7

Ledoborci 7

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Dolejší Michal
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Ťuík Jan
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0440020- 10 58.6 0
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
1002101- 5 185.4 47.4
16.4.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Břenek Radim
3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Škácha David
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene
10103100 6 148.3 86.1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Lukovský Lukáš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
01010012 5 185.4 13.3
16.4.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Pflanzer Tomáš
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Hybášek Jiří
trenér STRNADOVÁ Martina
barva kamene
10005001 7 101.5 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Nácar Evžen
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene *
01100110 4 185.4 46
16.4.2017 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 5

Kolibris 5

4 Břenek Radim
3 Havel Jaroslav
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Škácha David
SKIP Břenek Radim
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
barva kamene *
1020310X 7 185.4 104.7
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
0001001X 2 185.4 185.4
16.4.2017 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Pflanzer Tomáš
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Hybášek Jiří
trenér STRNADOVÁ Martina
barva kamene *
021102101 8 78.5 11.7
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Kocík Dominik
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Kocík Dominik
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Bořecký Matěj
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
200040010 7 60.9 51.3