horni
vs
 

Extraliga – muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Savona 5
soupiska
photo Hoferka Miloš
photo Knap Jiří
photo Souček Vít
photo Štěpánek Martin
photo Zdenka Michal
2 12 14 42 56
1-8 Sem Tam Brno
soupiska
photo Bareš Jakub
photo Kitzberger Jindřich
photo Klíma Lukáš
photo Snítil Jiří
photo Snítil Martin
10 4 14 59 106
1-8 Tabery - Zbraslav
soupiska
photo Černovský Marek
photo Hurtík Ondřej
photo Mokriš Samuel
photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
7 7 14 56 96
1-8 Dion YB
soupiska
photo Blahovec Martin
photo Klípa Lukáš
photo Kup Tomáš
photo Mareš Pavel
photo Vedral Jaroslav
9 5 14 59 97
1-8 Liboc
soupiska
photo Jirounek David
photo Jurík Martin
photo Kubeška Karel
photo Splavec Jakub
5 9 14 45 67
1-8 Trutnov 1
soupiska
photo Cerman Radek
photo Deyl Jiří
photo Dykes Iain
photo Mihola Ondřej
6 8 14 51 83
1-8 Kolibris 1
soupiska
photo Boháč Radek
photo Havlena David
photo Paul Tomáš
photo Polívka Milan
photo Šik David
photo Šik Erik
12 2 14 68 110
1-8 Kolibris 2
soupiska
photo Brožek Marek
photo Horák Petr
photo Hradec Karel
photo Chobot Jiří
photo Pořt Václav
5 9 14 54 76

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 1 12 2 14 12 31.8
2 Sem Tam Brno 10 4 14 10 42.8
3 Dion YB 9 5 14 9 61.4
4 Tabery - Zbraslav 7 7 14 7 40.4
5 Trutnov 1 6 8 14 6 69.4
6 Liboc 5 9 14 5 60.7
7 Kolibris 2 5 9 14 5 66.1
8 Savona 5 2 12 14 2 88.7
28.10.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Šik Erik
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Boháč Radek
barva kamene *
10201110XX 6 12.4 75.7
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Brožek Marek
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
01000001XX 2 55.8 57.1
28.10.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene *
2001101021 8 57.3 59.7
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

3 Dykes Iain
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene
0200010200 5 66.2 112.9
28.10.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene
0201214XXX 10 61.4 103.1
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Kup Tomáš
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
1010000XXX 2 98.8 55.5
28.10.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Černovský Marek
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
1210051XXX 10 0 23.6
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
0001100XXX 2 72.8 20.3
28.10.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
00000200XX 2 0 185.4
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
11110021XX 7 9.5 17.7
28.10.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Kup Tomáš
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
01020010201 7 14 14
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Černovský Marek
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
00100201020 6 32.6 13
28.10.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

3 Dykes Iain
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
10001102110 7 2.2 0
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Polívka Milan
1 Havlena David
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Boháč Radek
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
03110020001 8 169.1 4.4
28.10.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Brožek Marek
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
0010102000 4 51.1 34.5
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene *
0100010010 3 25.2 0
29.10.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Černovský Marek
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
300100020- 6 17.1 10
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
barva kamene
021011103- 9 50.4 162.9
29.10.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
20311XXXXX 7 25.3 47.6
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Brožek Marek
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
01000XXXXX 1 42.4 54.7
29.10.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene *
1000000XXX 1 23.9 10.4
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
0002121XXX 6 33.1 78.2
29.10.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Šik Erik
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Havlena David
barva kamene *
111200002- 7 7.6 53.8
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
000022000- 4 10 86.6
29.10.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Brožek Marek
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
01100100XX 3 185.4 185.4
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
20022011XX 8 6.7 52.3
29.10.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
barva kamene
00000010XX 1 160.1 48.4
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Mareš Pavel
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Blahovec Martin
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
12002004XX 9 43.8 38.6
29.10.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Boháč Radek
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
1101011010 6 43.3 50.2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene *
0010200301 7 0 68.1
29.10.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
010010XXXX 2 173.7 60.3
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Černovský Marek
VICESKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
101204XXXX 8 74.9 25
16.12.2017 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
0101011202 8 40.8 104.7
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Pořt Václav
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene *
2010300010 7 0 16.6
16.12.2017 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
0021021010 7 185.4 0
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Polívka Milan
1 Havlena David
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
1100300202 9 35.9 51.3
16.12.2017 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
020220013X 10 142.8 1.3
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Štěpánek Martin
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
102000100X 4 86 185.4
16.12.2017 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Snítil Martin
2 Snítil Jiří
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Snítil Martin
barva kamene
1010221000 7 134.6 0
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
barva kamene *
0203000021 8 63.8 15.1
16.12.2017 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Polívka Milan
1 Havlena David
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
041021XXXX 8 4.1 153.2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Souček Vít
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
000200XXXX 2 21.1 185.4
16.12.2017 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
barva kamene
000010XXXX 1 148.5 29.5
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
013004XXXX 8 62.6 19.6
16.12.2017 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
barva kamene
0203020000 7 165.5 90
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
2010002211 9 99.4 36.6
16.12.2017 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
3031003XXX 10 51.7 117.7
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
0200100XXX 3 150.3 32.1
17.12.2017 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
barva kamene
003011300- 8 59.7 121.5
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
110100031- 7 47 99.9
17.12.2017 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
0010301012 8 28.5 42
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Šik Erik
1 Havlena David
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Paul Tomáš
náhradník Boháč Radek
barva kamene *
3002010100 7 2.5 4
17.12.2017 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
10220300001 9 59.8 19.2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
02002011110 8 68 7
17.12.2017 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Souček Vít
3 Hoferka Miloš
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
00010XXXXX 1 79 138.5
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
31202XXXXX 8 10.7 8
17.12.2017 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
01001020XX 4 3 185.4
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
20210203XX 10 67 48.5
17.12.2017 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
barva kamene
003010102- 7 136.5 81
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Souček Vít
2 Štěpánek Martin
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene *
110001010- 4 13.5 67
17.12.2017 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene *
0010100101 4 36 14.5
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
0001010010 3 71 16
17.12.2017 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
00110200XX 4 132 185.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Paul Tomáš
2 Šik Erik
1 Havlena David
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Paul Tomáš
náhradník Boháč Radek
barva kamene *
22003011XX 9 110.5 33.5
13.1.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Bareš Jakub
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Snítil Martin
barva kamene *
221021XXXX 8 17.6 34.4
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
barva kamene
000100XXXX 1 4.2 131.7
13.1.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
1000103020 7 67.1 44.7
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Klípa Lukáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0120010103 8 79.8 73.1
13.1.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
0013222XXX 10 22.7 39.3
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
trenér POŘT Václav
barva kamene
2000000XXX 2 67.8 185.4
13.1.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Štěpánek Martin
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
001020002- 5 33.6 69.8
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
110102110- 7 74.4 0
13.1.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
trenér POŘT Václav
barva kamene
2020020101 8 185.4 140.3
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
0203200000 7 185.4 64.5
13.1.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Pořt Václav
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene
002102010X 6 50 185.4
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Snítil Martin
2 Bareš Jakub
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Snítil Martin
náhradník Snítil Jiří
barva kamene *
210020402X 11 51.2 43.6
13.1.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
barva kamene *
202000000X 4 28.7 171
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Štěpánek Martin
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
010223101X 10 93.5 125.1
13.1.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Klípa Lukáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
20000200210 7 38.2 152.1
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
00121021001 8 3.5 61.3
14.1.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Štěpánek Martin
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene *
2110100000 5 185.4 21.6
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Klípa Lukáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0002003011 7 66.5 185.4
14.1.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
0200304XXX 9 0 44.3
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jurík Martin
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
barva kamene
0001010XXX 2 60.2 123.7
14.1.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
1021041XXX 9 19.8 61.4
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Černovský Marek
3 Mokriš Samuel
2 Hurtík Ondřej
1 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
0100100XXX 2 13.7 75.5
14.1.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
trenér POŘT Václav
barva kamene
000100XXXX 1 64.5 46.2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Bareš Jakub
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Kitzberger Jindřich
barva kamene *
231001XXXX 7 5.9 0
14.1.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
111001010X 5 0 0
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
000100101X 3 88.6 38.2
14.1.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
3103XXXXXX 7 185.4 57
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Štěpánek Martin
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
0010XXXXXX 1 185.4 173
14.1.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
trenér KUBEŠKOVÁ Anna
barva kamene
0101102003 8 185.4 171.2
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
trenér POŘT Václav
barva kamene *
3010010110 7 50.9 0
14.1.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Klípa Lukáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
101112002X 8 27.2 175
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
010000110X 3 37.7 102.9
3.2.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
barva kamene *
011000020X 4 0 2.5
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Klípa Lukáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
100111300X 7 41.5 16.5
3.2.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
010021010X 5 60 118
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
trenér POŘT Václav
barva kamene *
103200101X 8 50 41
3.2.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Štěpánek Martin
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
00201010XX 4 82.5 185.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Havlena David
barva kamene *
20030103XX 9 25 26.5
3.2.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
1010210022 9 74 0
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene
0203002100 8 153 5.5
3.2.2018 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

3 Snítil Jiří
2 Klíma Lukáš
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene
0021003020 8 26.5 91.5
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Havlena David
barva kamene *
2100210201 9 88 26
3.2.2018 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
230030021X 11 86 20.5
Savona 5

Savona 5

4 Hoferka Miloš
3 Štěpánek Martin
2 Souček Vít
1 Knap Jiří
SKIP Hoferka Miloš
VICESKIP Štěpánek Martin
trenér SOUČEK Martin
barva kamene
002101200X 6 151 185.4
3.2.2018 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Splavec Jakub
3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
barva kamene *
200203002X 9 40 17
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Horák Petr
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Horák Petr
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
021010210X 7 115 50.5
3.2.2018 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Klípa Lukáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
2001001002 6 62 111.5
Trutnov 1

Trutnov 1

4 Dykes Iain
3 Mihola Ondřej
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Cerman Radek
SKIP Dykes Iain
VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
trenér POŘT Václav
barva kamene *
0010010300 5 5.5 2.5














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009