horni
vs
 

Extraliga – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Savona H
soupiska
photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
photo Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
photo Nádherová Michaela
photo Srnská Eliška
photo Strnadová Martina
photo Synáčková Hana
10 2 12 54 110
1-8 Savona M
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Michaela
photo Janatová Iveta
photo Kajanová Martina
photo Málková Eva
photo Vinšová Petra
10 2 12 56 96
1-8 PLC LEDO
soupiska
photo Hronová Lenka
photo Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
photo Jiralová Kateřina
photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
photo Podrábská Skotnická Monika
Soukupová Eliška
5 7 12 46 72
1-8 Zbraslav W
soupiska
photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
photo Hájková Zuzana
photo Klímová Linda
photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
photo Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
photo Samueliová Kateřina
photo Urbanová Kateřina
6 6 12 52 87
1-8 Liboc 1
soupiska
photo Lepšíková Renée
photo Měchurová Julie
photo Měchurová Michaela
photo Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
photo Vařečková Miroslava
2 10 12 38 48
1-8 Liboc 3
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Alžběta
photo Kolčevská Ežen
photo Kubešková Anna
photo Plíšková Tereza
photo Svatoňová Klára
9 3 12 53 96
1-8 Sokolky
soupiska
photo Bartáková Ivana
photo Černá Kamila
photo Krámská Helena
photo Velová Hana
photo Zapletalová Kateřina
4 8 12 47 66
1-8 Trutnov 2
soupiska
photo Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
photo Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
photo Hálová Zuzana
photo Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
photo Jelínková Jana
photo Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 10 12 41 63

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Savona H 10 2 12 10 51.8
1-2 Savona M 10 2 12 10 86.9
3 Liboc 3 9 3 12 9 48.6
4 Zbraslav W 6 6 12 6 66
5 PLC LEDO 5 7 12 5 82.5
6 Sokolky 4 8 12 4 84.7
7-8 Liboc 1 2 10 12 2 66.5
7-8 Trutnov 2 2 10 12 2 95.6
21.10.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

3 Klímová Linda
2 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
02000XXXXX 2 168.3 185.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
náhradník Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
50212XXXXX 10 147.2 130.5
21.10.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Velová Hana
SKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
VICESKIP Krámská Helena
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
020000010X 3 5.9 124.9
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Měchurová Julie
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
200111201X 8 4.2 62.9
21.10.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Plíšková Tereza
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Plíšková Tereza
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kubešková Anna
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
0301110201 9 185.4 9.6
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene *
2020001020 7 23.4 32.5
21.10.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Srnská Eliška
barva kamene *
601100000X 8 32.2 3.3
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
010010101X 4 185.4 11.4
21.10.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene
000001XXXX 1 18 71.9
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
211020XXXX 6 0 32.5
21.10.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
0201000XXX 3 185.4 185.4
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
2030311XXX 10 93.8 50.6
21.10.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Měchurová Julie
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
00101000XX 2 185.4 182.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

3 Klímová Linda
2 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
11010301XX 7 17.7 30.3
21.10.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
00302203XX 10 112.3 45.3
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
02010010XX 4 56.2 26.8
22.10.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
21322XXXXX 10 46.2 3
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Měchurová Julie
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
00000XXXXX 0 89.3 62.8
22.10.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Plíšková Tereza
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Plíšková Tereza
náhradník Baudyšová Alžběta
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
02000010030 6 131.6 65
Savona M

Savona M

4 Málková Eva
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
náhradník Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
00000203101 7 185.4 102.1
22.10.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
VICESKIP Bartáková Ivana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
0210211011 9 185.4 54.5
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Hronová Lenka
3 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Hronová Lenka
VICESKIP Podrábská Skotnická Monika
náhradník Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
barva kamene *
1003000200 6 14.7 147
22.10.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Klímová Linda
3 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
2 Samueliová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
11010231XX 9 48.6 116.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
00102000XX 3 185.4 185.4
22.10.2017 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
1100200102 7 12.6 1
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene
0001031030 8 185.4 9.4
22.10.2017 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Vařečková Miroslava
1 Měchurová Michaela
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
111010100X 5 185.4 0
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
000103042X 10 148 185.4
22.10.2017 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

3 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
2 Samueliová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Samueliová Kateřina
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0301010110 7 96.1 185.4
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Plíšková Tereza
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Plíšková Tereza
náhradník Baudyšová Alžběta
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
2010201003 9 42.6 104.9
22.10.2017 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Krámská Helena
3 Černá Kamila
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Krámská Helena
VICESKIP Bartáková Ivana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
0121001020 7 49.3 40.4
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
2000210301 9 0 23.8
16.12.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
barva kamene
200220010- 7 22.3 185.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
barva kamene *
032001102- 9 24.2 86.9
16.12.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene
022300103- 11 112.3 35.6
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Samueliová Kateřina
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Samueliová Kateřina
trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
barva kamene *
200022020- 8 83.6 15.1
16.12.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
barva kamene
1010200100 5 61.6 127.8
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0102011012 8 130.8 55.7
16.12.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Plíšková Tereza
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Plíšková Tereza
náhradník Baudyšová Alžběta
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
040311XXXX 9 9.5 18.5
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Julie
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
101000XXXX 2 0 0.9
16.12.2017 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
barva kamene *
202020122- 11 36.1 33.9
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
010303000- 7 185.4 104
16.12.2017 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Svatoňová Klára
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
100102110- 6 101.3 0
Savona H

Savona H

3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Strnadová Martina
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
barva kamene
012040002- 9 113 86.9
16.12.2017 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Měchurová Julie
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
010201000X 4 94 21.1
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
201010211X 8 56.7 0
16.12.2017 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
011022020X 8 134.4 21.9
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
barva kamene *
100100101X 4 96.2 53.5
17.12.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
10001020XX 4 20 185.4
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene *
03120102XX 9 134 47.7
17.12.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
1 Strnadová Martina
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Srnská Eliška
barva kamene *
0101101102 7 12 4.9
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Samueliová Kateřina
1 Hájková Zuzana
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
barva kamene
0010020030 6 17.9 160.8
17.12.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
143010XXXX 9 15.8 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
000101XXXX 2 81.5 18.5
17.12.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
000001020X 3 149.8 145
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
100210202X 8 2.5 84.8
17.12.2017 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene *
20020010XX 5 36.5 106.5
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
02102205XX 12 185.4 34
17.12.2017 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
121031001X 9 123 161
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
000100110X 3 185.4 22.5
17.12.2017 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Soukupová Eliška
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Podrábská Skotnická Monika
barva kamene
104010200- 8 2 185.4
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Srnská Eliška
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
020203012- 10 19 141.5
17.12.2017 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0200201011 7 179 185.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Urbanová Kateřina
3 Samueliová Kateřina
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Urbanová Kateřina
VICESKIP Samueliová Kateřina
trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
barva kamene *
1002020100 6 71.5 94.5
3.2.2018 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Plíšková Tereza
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Plíšková Tereza
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kubešková Anna
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0102001100 5 14.5 71.3
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene
1010210011 7 82.8 158
3.2.2018 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Strnadová Martina
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Synáčková Hana
trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
barva kamene
0320030010 9 147 91
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hálová Zuzana
barva kamene *
1003101101 8 185.4 7
3.2.2018 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
10020511XX 10 80.5 185.4
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
00101000XX 2 38.4 156
3.2.2018 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
barva kamene *
1000101010 4 24 134
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
barva kamene
0002010101 5 185.4 86.5
3.2.2018 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
001102010X 5 11 49.5
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Strnadová Martina
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Srnská Eliška
trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
barva kamene
230020204X 13 92.5 185.4
3.2.2018 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0101201020 7 27.5 91
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Svatoňová Klára
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
2020020201 9 60.5 0
3.2.2018 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
0100001010 3 25 171.5
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
barva kamene
1020100101 6 17 185.4
3.2.2018 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
000010XXXX 1 27.5 185.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
322201XXXX 10 8 56.5
4.2.2018 9:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
barva kamene
2102000301 9 62 82
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
barva kamene *
0020012010 6 47 11
4.2.2018 9:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Urbanová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
103112XXXX 8 1.5 21.5
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Soukupová Eliška
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Podrábská Skotnická Monika
barva kamene
020000XXXX 2 36 185.4
4.2.2018 9:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Kajanová Martina
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
020121002- 8 23.5 162
Savona H

Savona H

4 Nádherová Michaela
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Srnská Eliška
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene *
102000210- 6 23.5 41
4.2.2018 9:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
0010100XXX 2 28 154
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Plíšková Tereza
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Plíšková Tereza
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kubešková Anna
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
1002032XXX 8 18 185.4
4.2.2018 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
3 Hájková Zuzana
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
VICESKIP Hájková Zuzana
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0101100XXX 3 1.5 107
Savona H

Savona H

4 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Srnská Eliška
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
barva kamene *
2020035XXX 12 45.5 46
4.2.2018 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Baudyšová Alžběta
3 Kubešková Anna
2 Kolčevská Ežen
1 Svatoňová Klára
SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
náhradník Plíšková Tereza
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
403200XXXX 9 0 82.5
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Velová Hana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
010020XXXX 3 185.4 21.5
4.2.2018 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene
012011031X 9 67.5 150
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Měchurová Julie
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
300100100X 5 0 18.5
4.2.2018 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
010101020X 5 185.4 105
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Málková Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Málková Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina
barva kamene *
302010102X 9 79 158
31.3.2018 9:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO barva kamene *
Trutnov 2 barva kamene
31.3.2018 9:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M barva kamene *
Liboc 1 barva kamene
31.3.2018 9:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky barva kamene *
Zbraslav W barva kamene
31.3.2018 9:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H barva kamene *
Liboc 3 barva kamene
31.3.2018 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3 barva kamene *
Zbraslav W barva kamene
31.3.2018 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H barva kamene *
Sokolky barva kamene
31.3.2018 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO barva kamene *
Savona M barva kamene
31.3.2018 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2 barva kamene *
Liboc 1 barva kamene














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009