• vs
     

    1.liga – ženy

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-8 Letící kameny
    soupiska
    photo Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    photo Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    photo Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    photo Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    photo Říhová Lucie
    6 8 14 45 78
    1-8 Citadela
    soupiska
    photo Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    photo Horáková Martina
    photo Rubášová Pavla
    photo Šafránková Lenka
    photo Vinšová Ivana
    7 7 14 45 78
    1-8 PLC SHOOLANCE
    soupiska
    photo Hatalová Monika
    photo Karabová Ĺubica
    photo Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana
    photo Kvardová Jana
    photo Orokocká Lucia
    photo Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina
    5 9 14 45 73
    1-8 Ledoborky 2
    soupiska
    photo Illková Luisa
    photo Jalovcová Eliška
    photo Knížková Kateřina
    photo Špůrová Anna
    3 11 14 35 54
    1-8 Ledolamky
    soupiska
    photo Krupanská Andrea
    photo Podrábská Kristina
    photo Poštová Denisa
    Pražáková Zuzana
    photo Špundová Karolína
    11 3 14 46 96
    1-8 Falcon Praha
    soupiska
    photo Candrová Anna
    photo Čiháková Michaela
    photo Kubešková Ivana
    photo Neznalová Veronika
    6 8 14 42 69
    1-8 Kolibris 1
    soupiska
    photo Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    photo Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    photo Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    photo Polívková (Květová) Irena
    photo Šikýřová Vlasta
    6 8 14 39 64
    1-8 Kolibris 2
    soupiska
    photo Bičíková Kateřina
    photo Černovská Lenka
    photo Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    photo Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    photo Urbanová Anna
    12 2 14 43 79

    základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Kolibris 2 12 2 14 12 127.8
    2 Ledolamky 11 3 14 11 69.9
    3 Citadela 7 7 14 7 76.1
    4 Kolibris 1 6 8 14 6 110
    5 Falcon Praha 6 8 14 6 87.4
    6 Letící kameny 6 8 14 6 77.8
    7 PLC SHOOLANCE 5 9 14 5 63.2
    8 Ledoborky 2 3 11 14 2 80.9
    21.10.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    01110021 6 185.4 185.4
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene *
    10001100 3 169.9 6.9
    21.10.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Poštová Denisa
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    00021100 4 39.8 185.4
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    11000032 7 96.6 168.6
    21.10.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    1000010X 2 0 42.9
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    3 Orokocká Lucia
    2 Karabová Ĺubica
    1 Kvardová Jana
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Orokocká Lucia
    barva kamene
    0111101X 5 95.1 62.2
    21.10.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
    barva kamene
    0302010- 6 108.7 185.4
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene *
    2010202- 7 87.4 90
    21.10.2017 19:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene
    0020100X 3 13.8 185.4
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    1103022X 9 4.7 68
    21.10.2017 19:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    3 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    2 Kvardová Jana
    1 Hatalová Monika
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    náhradník Karabová Ĺubica
    barva kamene *
    03002102 8 36.3 0
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    1 Šikýřová Vlasta
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene
    20210020 7 54.2 185.4
    21.10.2017 19:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 145.2 185.4
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene *
    212301XX 9 130 25.5
    21.10.2017 19:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene
    010100XX 2 91.4 136.1
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Poštová Denisa
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Podrábská Kristina
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    203021XX 8 127 18.9
    22.10.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 155 7
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    321221XX 11 46.5 22.3
    22.10.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    010101XX 3 70.6 185.4
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene *
    602030XX 11 67.3 3.5
    22.10.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Poštová Denisa
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Podrábská Kristina
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    0400100X 5 60.7 34.6
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene
    2022032X 11 23.4 144.7
    22.10.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene *
    100422XX 9 98.1 185.4
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    3 Orokocká Lucia
    2 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    1 Hatalová Monika
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Orokocká Lucia
    náhradník Karabová Ĺubica
    barva kamene
    002000XX 2 122.5 185.4
    22.10.2017 19:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene *
    001010XX 2 14.2 27.2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene
    120101XX 5 51.9 185.4
    22.10.2017 19:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    232100XX 8 94.4 121.4
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Orokocká Lucia
    3 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    2 Karabová Ĺubica
    1 Hatalová Monika
    SKIP Orokocká Lucia
    VICESKIP Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    000015XX 6 6 84.3
    22.10.2017 19:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    203003XX 8 145.9 185.4
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    010110XX 3 28.3 100.1
    22.10.2017 19:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Poštová Denisa
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Poštová Denisa
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    4040202X 12 66 185.4
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    1 Šikýřová Vlasta
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene
    0102030X 6 185.4 117.1
    9.12.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene *
    321100XX 7 32.4 23.3
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene
    000011XX 2 28.7 185.4
    9.12.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    3 Šafránková Lenka
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Horáková Martina
    barva kamene
    0100010- 2 22.5 185.4
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    náhradník Souhradová Michala (Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala)
    barva kamene *
    1021001- 5 38.7 16.3
    9.12.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Orokocká Lucia
    3 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    2 Hatalová Monika
    1 Karabová Ĺubica
    SKIP Orokocká Lucia
    VICESKIP Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    barva kamene
    0110000X 2 153 60.5
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    0001032X 6 40 29.5
    9.12.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    0302030- 8 8.5 103.7
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    3010201- 7 126.4 0
    9.12.2017 15:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    3 Černovská Lenka
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Urbanová Anna
    barva kamene
    0010101X 3 128.3 185.4
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    1001030X 5 65.3 185.4
    9.12.2017 15:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    1101000X 3 6.2 29.6
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene
    0010311X 6 185.4 13.5
    9.12.2017 15:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 122.1 185.4
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene *
    311311XX 10 36.5 72
    9.12.2017 15:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    3 Karabová Ĺubica
    2 Hatalová Monika
    1 Kvardová Jana
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Karabová Ĺubica
    barva kamene *
    1111000- 4 0 82
    Citadela

    Citadela

    3 Šafránková Lenka
    2 Vinšová Ivana
    1 Horáková Martina
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Vinšová Ivana
    barva kamene
    0000231- 6 107.3 185.4
    10.12.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    210110-- 5 185.4 92
    Citadela

    Citadela

    3 Šafránková Lenka
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Vinšová Ivana
    barva kamene *
    003001-- 4 63.2 28.3
    10.12.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    1 Šikýřová Vlasta
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene *
    1100020- 4 116.4 29.9
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    3 Černovská Lenka
    2 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    0001104- 6 100.5 119.7
    10.12.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene
    0103011- 6 185.4 14.9
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Orokocká Lucia
    3 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    2 Hatalová Monika
    1 Kvardová Jana
    SKIP Orokocká Lucia
    VICESKIP Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    2010100- 4 43 87.6
    10.12.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Poštová Denisa
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene
    00101031 6 172.6 185.4
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    11010200 5 185.4 45.9
    10.12.2017 15:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    3 Orokocká Lucia
    2 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    1 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Orokocká Lucia
    barva kamene
    050520XX 12 82.7 185.4
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    4 Jalovcová Eliška
    3 Illková Luisa
    2 Knížková Kateřina
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    102002XX 5 185.4 52.7
    10.12.2017 15:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Neznalová Veronika
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    náhradník Kubešková Ivana
    barva kamene
    101000XX 2 133.5 3.2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    010322XX 8 9.4 8.6
    10.12.2017 15:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    3 Šafránková Lenka
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Horáková Martina
    barva kamene
    3130100- 8 64.2 156.5
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    3 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
    barva kamene *
    0001031- 5 30.4 185.4
    10.12.2017 15:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene
    10110020 5 185.4 136.8
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene *
    03002101 7 124.4 100
    10.2.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    3 Jalovcová Eliška
    2 Illková Luisa
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    010001XX 2 57.9 47.3
    Citadela

    Citadela

    3 Šafránková Lenka
    2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene
    102220XX 7 179 101.9
    10.2.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
    1 Šikýřová Vlasta
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
    barva kamene *
    0011000X 2 9.6 166.3
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Orokocká Lucia
    3 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    2 Karabová Ĺubica
    1 Kvardová Jana
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Orokocká Lucia
    barva kamene
    1100121X 6 45.1 176.8
    10.2.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    3 Černovská Lenka
    2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    1 Urbanová Anna
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene
    0103032X 9 40 185.4
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    0020100X 3 159.3 36.2
    10.2.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    340300XX 10 49.9 33.5
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    VICESKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    barva kamene
    002002XX 4 185.4 65.9
    10.2.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    000202XX 4 108.6 11.8
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene
    111030XX 6 58.5 185.4
    10.2.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    VICESKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    barva kamene *
    400215XX 12 55.3 26.9
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    3 Jalovcová Eliška
    2 Illková Luisa
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    011000XX 2 2.7 151.2
    10.2.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene *
    10202020 7 14.7 50.7
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene
    01010304 9 83.9 61.8
    10.2.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Orokocká Lucia
    3 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    2 Hatalová Monika
    1 Kvardová Jana
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Orokocká Lucia
    barva kamene *
    20210100 6 2.6 102.1
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene
    03001021 7 54.3 70.9
    11.2.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene
    0302102X 8 39.6 148.1
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    3 Hatalová Monika
    2 Karabová Ĺubica
    1 Kvardová Jana
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Karabová Ĺubica
    barva kamene *
    3010010X 5 41.2 25
    11.2.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    VICESKIP Urbanová Anna
    náhradník Černovská Lenka
    barva kamene
    0302102X 8 90.6 185.4
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene *
    2020010X 5 75.2 85.5
    11.2.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    VICESKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    barva kamene *
    101000XX 2 133.1 59.4
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene
    010331XX 8 185.4 185.4
    11.2.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    020020XX 4 81.1 185.4
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    3 Jalovcová Eliška
    2 Illková Luisa
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    302102XX 8 79.3 185.4
    11.2.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2 barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    11.2.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    3 Jalovcová Eliška
    2 Illková Luisa
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene *
    000004XX 4 73.5 18.4
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Špundová Karolína
    2 Poštová Denisa
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Poštová Denisa
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene
    122220XX 9 53.3 90.4
    11.2.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene *
    201010XX 4 40.9 26
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene
    000102XX 3 108.8 53.3
    11.2.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    4 Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    3 Karabová Ĺubica
    2 Kvardová Jana
    1 Hatalová Monika
    SKIP Boháčová Martina (Ščepková (Boháčová) Martina)
    VICESKIP Karabová Ĺubica
    barva kamene *
    0110001X 3 18.5 124.5
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    VICESKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    barva kamene
    1001230X 7 54 185.4
    7.4.2018 13:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene
    0010400X 5 42.8 16.5
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    3 Orokocká Lucia
    2 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    1 Karabová Ĺubica
    SKIP Orokocká Lucia
    VICESKIP Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    barva kamene *
    2401011X 9 5.9 36.6
    7.4.2018 13:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene
    0101020X 4 17.3 185.4
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    1020301X 7 66.2 74.7
    7.4.2018 13:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    1 60.4 72.7
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Urbanová Anna
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    VICESKIP Urbanová Anna
    náhradník Černovská Lenka
    barva kamene
    tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    7.4.2018 13:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene *
    1 185.4 31.3
    Ledoborky 2

    Ledoborky 2

    3 Jalovcová Eliška
    2 Illková Luisa
    1 Špůrová Anna
    SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
    VICESKIP Illková Luisa
    barva kamene
    tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    8.4.2018 13:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborky 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Kolibris 2 barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    8.4.2018 13:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    2 Šikýřová Vlasta
    1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
    SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
    VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
    barva kamene
    01102110 6 53.1 185.4
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    20020001 5 75.4 4.8
    8.4.2018 13:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Horáková Martina
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Šafránková Lenka
    VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    barva kamene
    1010020- 4 27.3 94.5
    Letící kameny

    Letící kameny

    4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    2 Říhová Lucie
    1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
    SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
    VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
    barva kamene *
    0104102- 8 42.4 20.6
    8.4.2018 13:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC SHOOLANCE

    PLC SHOOLANCE

    3 Orokocká Lucia
    2 Dibalová Zuzana (Kohaniová (Dibalová) Zuzana)
    1 Karabová Ĺubica
    SKIP Orokocká Lucia
    VICESKIP Karabová Ĺubica
    barva kamene
    0000100X 1 98.6 49.7
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Neznalová Veronika
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    1112021X 8 10.4 18