horni
vs
 

Muži divize A

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-10 Savona 6
soupiska
photo Bořecký Jan
photo Hercok Aleš
photo Kocík Dominik
photo Šuchma Jan
photo Švarc Dominik
photo Vohlídal Marek
photo Zajíc Petr
13 5 18 65 122
1-10 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Mahdal Jan
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Prückner Tomáš
photo Střítezský Petr
13 5 18 62 122
1-10 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
16 2 18 69 143
1-10 Karviná
soupiska
photo Detko Pawel
photo Feber Rostislav
Jánský Karel
photo Kubín Jan
photo Rzymanek Daniel
photo Tvardek Pavel
10 8 18 57 102
1-10 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Fikar Milan
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
photo Žolčák Jan
10 8 18 57 84
1-10 Ledoborci 8
soupiska
photo Pecha Petr
photo Svoboda Ondřej
photo Vӧlfl Lukáš
photo Zbytek Ondřej
10 8 18 62 104
1-10 WHEELCHAIR
soupiska
photo Bartůněk Milan
photo Beneš Štěpán
photo Břinčilová Jana
photo Musílek Radek
photo Selnekovičová Dana
photo Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
photo Tluk Martin
photo Vikturnová Olga
3 15 18 45 78
1-10 Troublemakers
soupiska
photo Janík Dušan
photo Malík Stanislav
photo Šetlík František
photo Tvrdý Miroslav
1 17 18 26 34
1-10 Ledoborci 4
soupiska
photo Kohout Stanislav
photo Matoušek Mikuláš
photo Smoljak Filip
photo Sojka Pavel
photo Volenec Petr
7 11 18 52 87
1-10 Ledoborci Army
soupiska
photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
Jakl David
Pecha Kryštof
Peter Daniel
photo Votava Matyáš
7 11 18 58 101

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Klub z Viktorky 16 2 18 16 83.7
2-3 Zbraslav L 13 5 18 13 74.4
2-3 Savona 6 13 5 18 13 95.4
4-6 Ledoborci 8 10 8 18 10 94.4
4-6 Karviná 10 8 18 10 107.8
4-6 Demion 10 8 18 10 134.9
7-8 Ledoborci Army 7 11 18 7 96.7
7-8 Ledoborci 4 7 11 18 7 101.1
9 WHEELCHAIR 3 15 18 3 136.6
10 Troublemakers 1 17 18 1 151.7
28.10.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
2103221- 11 185.4 63
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Šetlík František
2 Malík Stanislav
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
0020000- 2 102.5 185.4
28.10.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
01200103 7 185.4 174.6
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Bartůněk Milan
2 Vikturnová Olga
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Bartůněk Milan
barva kamene *
10012010 5 125.6 164.6
28.10.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Cízl Vratislav
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene *
10021021 7 118 118.1
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
02100100 4 145.5 102.4
28.10.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
0101022- 6 124.4 13.6
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0010200- 3 33.5 185.4
28.10.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Volenec Petr
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene
0002031- 6 131.5 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Murárik Igor
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Mahdal Jan
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene *
3320300- 11 66.1 185.4
28.10.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
100100XX 2 76 25
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
011053XX 10 185.4 59.5
28.10.2017 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Janík Dušan
VICESKIP Malík Stanislav
barva kamene
000001XX 1 30.8 185.4
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
311230XX 10 185.4 174.6
28.10.2017 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Prückner Tomáš
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene *
10200211 7 153 0
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
02021000 5 170.1 185.4
28.10.2017 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Bartůněk Milan
2 Selnekovičová Dana
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Bartůněk Milan
barva kamene
2100000X 3 185.4 22.3
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Volenec Petr
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene *
0032111X 8 7.8 185.4
28.10.2017 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
000011XX 2 185.4 48
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Cízl Vratislav
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene *
241100XX 8 74.3 44.5
29.10.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

3 Plešek Aleš
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
porušení 0 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Mahdal Jan
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
1 143 12.5
29.10.2017 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
náhradník Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
103321XX 10 115.2 0
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Volenec Petr
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene *
020000XX 2 43.6 48.7
29.10.2017 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
00030121 7 72.3 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
01202000 5 96.7 22
29.10.2017 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
2121011X 8 53.7 117.5
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
0000100X 1 90.7 137.4
29.10.2017 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
0001010- 2 11.1 93.2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Selnekovičová Dana
2 Beneš Štěpán
1 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
SKIP Selnekovičová Dana
VICESKIP Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
barva kamene
4130302- 13 161.6 185.4
29.10.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene *
0002000X 2 91 30
Demion

Demion

3 Plešek Aleš
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
2110112X 8 94 29.5
29.10.2017 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
10021201 7 56 24.9
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
03200010 6 105.6 185.4
29.10.2017 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
423102XX 12 83.4 164.5
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185.4 185.4
29.10.2017 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
náhradník Hercok Aleš
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
024320-- 11 185.4 185.4
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Selnekovičová Dana
3 Beneš Štěpán
2 Vikturnová Olga
1 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
SKIP Selnekovičová Dana
VICESKIP Beneš Štěpán
barva kamene *
100001-- 2 185.4 49.5
29.10.2017 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Mahdal Jan
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
10020110 5 27.6 139.9
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
01104001 7 51 143
11.11.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Mahdal Jan
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
3020403X 12 23.5 45
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene
0102010X 4 46 111.5
11.11.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
01100202 6 137 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
10011020 5 86 39
11.11.2017 11:15 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
00210030 6 10 63
Karviná

Karviná

3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
11001202 7 21.5 185.4
11.11.2017 11:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
221402XX 11 12.5 88
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Malík Stanislav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
000010XX 1 74.5 185.4
11.11.2017 14:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Kohoutek Jan
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
3021110X 8 55 169
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Svoboda Ondřej
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
0200001X 3 185.4 41.5
11.11.2017 14:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Mahdal Jan
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
04002000 6 22.5 87
Demion

Demion

3 Strnad Jakub
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Fikar Milan
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Fikar Milan
barva kamene
10110211 7 185.4 185.4
11.11.2017 17:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Jakl David
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Pecha Kryštof
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
000001XX 1 19.5 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
412010XX 8 185.4 79
11.11.2017 20:15 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene *
1101025X 10 118.5 32
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
0010400X 5 185.4 76.5
12.11.2017 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
10210200 6 81 92.8
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Kohout Stanislav
3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene *
01001011 4 83.6 46.1
12.11.2017 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Svoboda Ondřej
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
01023400 10 26.2 138.4
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Bartůněk Milan
2 Selnekovičová Dana
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Dana
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene *
30200021 8 126.2 33.6
12.11.2017 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
11010200 5 185.4 25.9
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Mahdal Jan
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene *
00003022 7 0 43.3
12.11.2017 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

4 Plešek Aleš
3 Strnad Jakub
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
0000120X 3 10.7 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
náhradník Hercok Aleš
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
0203003X 8 75.4 22.1
12.11.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
030000XX 3 185.4 168.5
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene *
404121XX 12 82.5 163
12.11.2017 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Bartůněk Milan
2 Vikturnová Olga
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Bartůněk Milan
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene *
0100000X 1 157.8 7.7
Demion

Demion

3 Plešek Aleš
2 Strnad Jakub
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
2011211X 8 31.2 185.4
12.11.2017 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Mahdal Jan
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
4202101X 10 143.7 78.1
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
0010010X 2 185.4 185.4
12.11.2017 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
1000110X 3 83.1 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
0121004X 8 67.3 63.8
12.11.2017 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
1020110X 5 185.4 12
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
0402002X 8 185.4 27.8
12.11.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene
11001102 6 83 185.4
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Svoboda Ondřej
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
00300010 4 185.4 11.5
9.12.2017 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
1 74.6 184.4
9.12.2017 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
01015100 8 95 110.6
Demion

Demion

4 Strnad Jakub
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
10300021 7 185.4 166.5
9.12.2017 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
22010201 8 85.4 59.8
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Bartůněk Milan
2 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Bartůněk Milan
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
00101030 5 152.6 185.4
9.12.2017 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
400002101 8 94.7 33.6
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
náhradník Mahdal Jan
barva kamene
031210000 7 149.1 0
9.12.2017 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

3 Strnad Jakub
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
01002111 6 85.4 95.3
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
10010000 2 43.6 27
9.12.2017 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
náhradník Murárik Igor
barva kamene
0001100X 2 75 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

3 Rzymanek Daniel
2 Detko Pawel
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
1220023X 10 184.4 49.2
9.12.2017 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Matoušek Mikuláš
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
30101000 5 185.4 35.4
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Svoboda Ondřej
3 Vӧlfl Lukáš
2 Zbytek Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Svoboda Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
01010121 6 185.4 50.5
9.12.2017 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Beneš Štěpán
2 Bartůněk Milan
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Beneš Štěpán
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
000020XX 2 169 97.2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
233102XX 11 185.4 31.1
10.12.2017 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

3 Mahdal Jan
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
2021002- 7 9.2 185.4
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Selnekovičová Dana
2 Vikturnová Olga
1 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Dana
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
0200210- 5 29.7 185.4
10.12.2017 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Votava Matyáš
3 Jakl David
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
011110110 6 40.2 121.3
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene *
200004004 10 0 59.4
10.12.2017 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Demion barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
10.12.2017 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Zbytek Ondřej
3 Vӧlfl Lukáš
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
010031011 7 34.5 100.5
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Zajíc Petr
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
101200200 6 160.4 185.4
10.12.2017 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Kubín Jan
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
000001XX 1 125.1 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Šuchma Jan
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
223000XX 7 22 30.7
10.12.2017 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Svoboda Ondřej
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Svoboda Ondřej
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
010022100 6 34.5 100.5
Demion

Demion

3 Strnad Jakub
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene *
201100021 7 56.4 44.4
10.12.2017 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci Army barva kamene 1 179.2 78.9
10.12.2017 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
13.1.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Votava Matyáš
3 Pecha Kryštof
2 Peter Daniel
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Votava Matyáš
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
03000022 7 153 27.7
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
10222100 8 110.3 185.4
13.1.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
13100001 6 142 64.6
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Musílek Radek
2 Vikturnová Olga
1 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Vikturnová Olga
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
00012110 5 123.2 159.6
13.1.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
203010XX 6 42.2 31.6
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
020101XX 4 58.1 20.4
13.1.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

3 Plešek Aleš
2 Žolčák Jan
1 Capoušek Petr
SKIP Capoušek Petr
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene
101010XX 3 185.4 160.5
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
040501XX 10 147.5 139
13.1.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
0111103X 7 29.7 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
2000010X 3 66.5 185.4
13.1.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0020020X 4 185.4 11.6
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
1301203X 10 21.9 75.3
13.1.2018 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Musílek Radek
3 Tluk Martin
2 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Musílek Radek
VICESKIP Tluk Martin
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
3300112X 10 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
0021000X 3 185.4 158.2
13.1.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Zbytek Ondřej
3 Vӧlfl Lukáš
2 Svoboda Ondřej
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Svoboda Ondřej
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
01210030 7 185.4 147.2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Jakl David
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Pecha Kryštof
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
30000201 6 185.4 30
14.1.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
0110001X 3 87.6 105
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
1002120X 6 185.4 96
14.1.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Vikturnová Olga
2 Bartůněk Milan
1 Schmuttermeierová Žaneta
SKIP Bartůněk Milan
VICESKIP Vikturnová Olga
trenér URBANOVÁ Kateřina
barva kamene
0010300- 4 79 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Kocík Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Bořecký Jan
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
náhradník Švarc Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
1104011- 8 185.4 0.9
14.1.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
100000XX 1 21.1 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
012114XX 9 185.4 95.3
14.1.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

3 Žolčák Jan
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Plešek Aleš
SKIP Plešek Aleš
VICESKIP Žolčák Jan
barva kamene *
200020XX 4 103.3 153.2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
033102XX 9 128.7 138.1
14.1.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
2010200X 5 42.5 73.4
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
0200001X 3 14.2 149.4
14.1.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
00111002 5 0 185.4
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
barva kamene *
01000110 3 24 100
14.1.2018 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene *
1 122.1 185.4
Troublemakers barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
14.1.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Karviná barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
10.2.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
10110240 9 131 0.5
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
00001000 1 185.4 51.6
10.2.2018 11:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0301003X 7 111.1 40.3
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
1010110X 4 67.5 56.9
10.2.2018 11:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

3 Capoušek Petr
2 Strnad Jakub
1 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Žolčák Jan
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
1300100X 5 185.4 185.4
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Tluk Martin
2 Bartůněk Milan
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Bartůněk Milan
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene *
0012032X 8 163.4 185.4
10.2.2018 11:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
náhradník Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
1201120X 7 32.1 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene
0010001X 2 185.4 45.3
10.2.2018 11:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Šetlík František
2 Malík Stanislav
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Šetlík František
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene
021001XX 4 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

3 Murárik Igor
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Murárik Igor
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene *
300320XX 8 48 10.4
10.2.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene *
21002101 7 94.1 0
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
00220020 6 23.7 107.7
10.2.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

4 Tluk Martin
3 Beneš Štěpán
2 Bartůněk Milan
1 Břinčilová Jana
SKIP Tluk Martin
VICESKIP Beneš Štěpán
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
0010301- 5 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
náhradník Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
2102010- 6 78.2 185.4
10.2.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene *
501200XX 8 23.6 108
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Šetlík František
2 Malík Stanislav
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Šetlík František
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene
010011XX 3 88.4 49
10.2.2018 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
1 168.5 139.6
Demion

Demion

3 Capoušek Petr
2 Strnad Jakub
1 Žolčák Jan
SKIP Žolčák Jan
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
10.2.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Sojka Pavel
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
10410100 7 52.4 10.7
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
01005021 9 0 0
11.2.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Šetlík František
2 Malík Stanislav
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Šetlík František
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene
000100XX 1 185.4 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
244012XX 13 58.9 175.6
11.2.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene *
0010100- 2 51.1 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene
2107021- 13 110.2 126.7
11.2.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
náhradník Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene *
0510202X 10 24 53.3
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Volenec Petr
VICESKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
barva kamene
1003020X 6 185.4 32.9
11.2.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Híře Daniel
VICESKIP Kohoutek Jan
barva kamene *
604052XX 17 54.9 54.1
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Beneš Štěpán
2 Selnekovičová Dana
1 Vikturnová Olga
SKIP Selnekovičová Dana
VICESKIP Beneš Štěpán
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
010100XX 2 30.6 185.4
11.2.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Votava Matyáš
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
031023XX 9 24.3 185.4
Demion

Demion

3 Capoušek Petr
2 Plešek Aleš
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Capoušek Petr
barva kamene
100200XX 3 185.4 98.5
11.2.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
102121XX 7 67.1 141.8
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
1 Pecha Petr
SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
VICESKIP Vӧlfl Lukáš
náhradník Svoboda Ondřej
trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
barva kamene
020000XX 2 50.9 185.4
11.2.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
WHEELCHAIR

WHEELCHAIR

3 Beneš Štěpán
2 Selnekovičová Dana
1 Vikturnová Olga
SKIP Selnekovičová Dana
VICESKIP Beneš Štěpán
trenér BARKMANOVÁ Helena
barva kamene
zranění 0 10 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Střítezský Petr
3 Mahdal Jan
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
1 16.7 173.3
11.2.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

3 Híře Daniel
2 Radonský Petr
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
201112XX 7 15.5 185.4
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Votava Matyáš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Votava Matyáš
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
010000XX 1 99.9 150.5
11.2.2018 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
11.2.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene *
1211003X 8 185.4 158.9
Karviná

Karviná

3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Tvardek Pavel
barva kamene
0000310X 4 185.4 185.4














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009