• vs
     

    Muži divize B

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-10 Loupežníci Jičín
    soupiska
    photo Bodlák Ondřej
    Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    photo Karásek Karel
    Kaván Matěj
    photo Miškovský Michal
    photo Vaníček Jaromír
    9 7 16 58 109
    1-10 Zbraslav M
    soupiska
    photo Beneš Tomáš
    photo Dvořák Leoš
    photo Kotouč Ondřej
    photo Koudelka Jiří
    photo Lukovský Lukáš
    photo Paldus Jan
    photo Pšikal Jan
    12 4 16 52 117
    1-10 Ledoborci 3
    soupiska
    photo Hasenöhrl Roman
    photo Hubálek Daniel
    photo Votava Martin
    photo Votava Tobiáš
    photo Zelenka Vladimír
    8 8 16 52 99
    1-10 Ledoborci Juniors
    soupiska
    Jiral František
    photo Kobián Oliver
    photo Krupanský Adam
    photo Podolka Adam
    photo Verner David
    13 3 16 62 123
    1-10 CC RIPER
    soupiska
    Kubáček Luboš
    photo Mantlík Miloslav
    photo Neubauer Josef
    Prause Marek
    photo Prause Petr
    photo Touc Petr
    photo Vlášek Jan
    3 13 16 32 58
    1-10 PLC ICEBREAKERS
    soupiska
    photo Franaszczuk Michal Zygmund
    photo Hanušovský Ján
    photo Ježík Jakub
    Kajan David
    photo Kajan Milan
    photo Líška Martin
    photo Németh Filip
    photo Šiplák Šimon
    1-10 Kolibris 3
    soupiska
    photo Karlíček Lukáš
    photo Král Martin
    photo Král Petr
    photo Král Tomáš
    photo Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
    photo Schätz Albert
    photo Škácha Michael
    photo Tymeš Pavel
    12 4 16 62 139
    1-10 Liboc 2
    soupiska
    photo Bílek Antonín
    photo Hrbek Lukáš
    photo Kurka Radim
    photo Vlček Tomáš
    3 13 16 30 50
    1-10 Kamenný Újezd
    soupiska
    Feitl Kamil
    photo Kostka Jan
    Kostka Oldřich
    Slavík Vlastimil
    Sviták Martin
    Vilím Radislav
    5 11 16 36 54
    1-10 Ledoborci NG
    soupiska
    photo Balogh David
    photo Hanák Jakub
    photo Koudelka Matěj
    photo Kövér Maroš
    photo Matějíček Jiří
    photo Rychlý Jakub
    7 9 16 45 72

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Ledoborci Juniors 13 3 16 13 77
    2-3 Zbraslav M 12 4 16 12 86.1
    2-3 Kolibris 3 12 4 16 12 95.2
    4 Loupežníci Jičín 9 7 16 9 92.2
    5 Ledoborci 3 8 8 16 7 105.6
    6 Kamenný Újezd 5 11 16 5 145.9
    7-8 Ledoborci NG 7 9 16 3 117.9
    7-8 Liboc 2 3 13 16 3 139.8
    9 CC RIPER 3 13 16 0 130.6
    14.10.2017 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Kövér Maroš
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
    náhradník Rychlý Jakub
    barva kamene
    01004202 9 185.4 185.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    20130020 8 0 68.5
    14.10.2017 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Kostka Oldřich
    2 Vilím Radislav
    1 Kostka Jan
    SKIP Kostka Oldřich
    VICESKIP Vilím Radislav
    barva kamene
    0000200- 2 185.4 185.4
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Lukovský Lukáš
    2 Pšikal Jan
    1 Koudelka Jiří
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    2534022- 18 11.5 123
    14.10.2017 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Král Tomáš
    2 Tymeš Pavel
    1 Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Tymeš Pavel
    barva kamene
    0102001- 4 185.4 64.5
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene *
    2010030- 6 99.5 13
    14.10.2017 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
    barva kamene
    2152111- 13 96 103.5
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Kostka Jan
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
    barva kamene *
    0000000- 0 68.5 53.5
    14.10.2017 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Rychlý Jakub
    2 Matějíček Jiří
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
    barva kamene
    0021000- 3 22 69
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Koudelka Jiří
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    1100122- 7 32.5 42
    14.10.2017 18:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene *
    0421020X 9 0 87.5
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Prause Petr
    3 Prause Marek
    2 Touc Petr
    1 Mantlík Miloslav
    SKIP Prause Petr
    VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    barva kamene
    0000100X 1 143 125
    15.10.2017 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    4 Sviták Martin
    3 Kostka Jan
    2 Vilím Radislav
    1 Slavík Vlastimil
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Jan
    barva kamene *
    0110000- 2 185.4 116
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Kövér Maroš
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
    náhradník Hanák Jakub
    barva kamene
    2004241- 13 175.5 185.4
    15.10.2017 11:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Prause Marek
    1 Touc Petr
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Touc Petr
    barva kamene *
    00410100 6 69 96.5
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Škácha Michael
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Škácha Michael
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene
    22002021 9 129 185.4
    15.10.2017 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    2031020- 8 161 0
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene
    0100101- 3 185.4 185.4
    15.10.2017 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    15.10.2017 18:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    1103042X 11 36.5 65
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Prause Marek
    1 Touc Petr
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Touc Petr
    barva kamene
    0010200X 3 43 185.4
    15.10.2017 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Škácha Michael
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Škácha Michael
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene *
    4420523- 20 185.4 43
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Feitl Kamil
    1 Slavík Vlastimil
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
    barva kamene
    0003000- 3 185.4 185.4
    28.10.2017 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Dvořák Leoš
    3 Lukovský Lukáš
    2 Koudelka Jiří
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Dvořák Leoš
    VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
    barva kamene
    0550203- 15 185.4 83
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Škácha Michael
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Schätz Albert
    VICESKIP Škácha Michael
    barva kamene *
    2001030- 6 87 78.5
    28.10.2017 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Hasenöhrl Roman
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
    barva kamene
    01021001 5 29.5 185.4
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    barva kamene *
    20100100 4 112 73.5
    28.10.2017 12:00 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene
    00300110 5 95.5 63
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Kövér Maroš
    2 Matějíček Jiří
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
    náhradník Hanák Jakub
    barva kamene *
    11012001 6 26 63.5
    28.10.2017 16:00 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Dvořák Leoš
    3 Lukovský Lukáš
    2 Koudelka Jiří
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Dvořák Leoš
    VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    1004302- 10 22.5 67
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Hasenöhrl Roman
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
    barva kamene
    0220020- 6 185.4 185.4
    28.10.2017 16:00 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Škácha Michael
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Schätz Albert
    VICESKIP Škácha Michael
    barva kamene *
    412302XX 12 0 185.4
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Vlček Tomáš
    1 Bílek Antonín
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Vlček Tomáš
    barva kamene
    000010XX 1 33 185.4
    11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Vilím Radislav
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
    barva kamene *
    1101010- 4 185.4 50.4
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Neubauer Josef
    2 Mantlík Miloslav
    1 Prause Marek
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Prause Marek
    barva kamene
    0020304- 9 151.3 185.4
    11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    barva kamene *
    0100012- 4 5.4 11.9
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene
    2013100- 7 60.5 88.4
    11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Kövér Maroš
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Balogh David
    barva kamene
    100101010 4 47.7 179.2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Hubálek Daniel
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    010020101 5 161.5 47.5
    11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene
    05003101 10 185.4 63.7
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene *
    10310010 6 30.8 15.7
    11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    CC RIPER barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene
    010022-- 5 133.8 185.4
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Hubálek Daniel
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    100100-- 2 38.4 35.1
    11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Kövér Maroš
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Koudelka Matěj
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene *
    0020101- 4 20.1 80
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    2102010- 6 97.7 17.6
    11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Hubálek Daniel
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Zelenka Vladimír
    VICESKIP Votava Martin
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    2110000- 4 45.6 185.4
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Prause Petr
    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Touc Petr
    1 Prause Marek
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Prause Marek
    barva kamene *
    0004111- 7 17.2 132.2
    11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene
    02011020 6 185.4 86.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    10400101 7 39.1 10.4
    11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Kamenný Újezd barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    12.11.2017 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Hubálek Daniel
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    náhradník Zelenka Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    1014300X 9 185.4 0
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Feitl Kamil
    1 Kostka Oldřich
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
    barva kamene
    0100031X 5 161 185.4
    12.11.2017 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    3 Bodlák Ondřej
    2 Vaníček Jaromír
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    1003000X 4 71 114
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    0510212X 11 185.4 77.5
    12.11.2017 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    0034101- 9 112 59
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Hubálek Daniel
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    barva kamene *
    3100010- 5 23 39.5
    12.11.2017 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene *
    5402220- 15 113.5 129
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Vilím Radislav
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
    barva kamene
    0010001- 2 185.4 185.4
    10.2.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Vlášek Jan
    1 Kubáček Luboš
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Vlášek Jan
    barva kamene
    01001011 4 156.2 185.4
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Beneš Tomáš
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    10210100 5 29.1 185.4
    10.2.2018 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    01000201 4 185.4 134.6
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    barva kamene
    20101010 5 177.5 185.4
    10.2.2018 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    120210100 7 43.7 119.1
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Verner David
    VICESKIP Jiral František
    barva kamene
    003002021 8 95.1 185.4
    10.2.2018 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Beneš Tomáš
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    015200201 11 47.3 185.4
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    000063010 10 67.5 185.4
    10.2.2018 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Vlášek Jan
    1 Kubáček Luboš
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Vlášek Jan
    barva kamene
    00011030 5 185.4 171.8
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    barva kamene *
    22100203 10 134.5 144.5
    10.2.2018 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Verner David
    VICESKIP Jiral František
    barva kamene *
    0101114X 8 22.5 90.2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    1010000X 2 185.4 0
    11.2.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Mantlík Miloslav
    3 Neubauer Josef
    2 Prause Marek
    1 Kubáček Luboš
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
    barva kamene *
    2200010X 5 5.5 101.1
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    3 Bodlák Ondřej
    2 Vaníček Jaromír
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene
    0023104X 10 0 181.3
    11.2.2018 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    013206XX 12 55.3 185.4
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Balogh David
    barva kamene *
    100010XX 2 86.8 10.2
    11.2.2018 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene *
    3300210X 9 9.8 53.9
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Beneš Tomáš
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene
    0032001X 6 185.4 135.7
    11.2.2018 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    2100020- 5 10.1 69.4
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Matějíček Jiří
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    barva kamene
    0022104- 9 185.4 71.4
    11.2.2018 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Mantlík Miloslav
    3 Neubauer Josef
    2 Prause Marek
    1 Kubáček Luboš
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
    barva kamene *
    1003010X 5 129.8 157.7
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    0320301X 9 145.7 183.5
    11.2.2018 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    1101001- 4 114.6 46.2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Dvořák Leoš
    3 Paldus Jan
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Beneš Tomáš
    SKIP Dvořák Leoš
    VICESKIP Paldus Jan
    barva kamene
    0040310- 8 185.4 87.8
    3.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Koudelka Jiří
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    1 104.5 0
    Ledoborci NG barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    3.3.2018 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    barva kamene
    10110010 4 104.5 182.5
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
    barva kamene *
    01001201 5 122.5 68.5
    3.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Feitl Kamil
    1 Kostka Oldřich
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
    barva kamene
    0000101- 2 185.4 185.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    3 Bodlák Ondřej
    2 Vaníček Jaromír
    1 Miškovský Michal
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    1211010- 6 185.4 185.4
    3.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
    barva kamene *
    2004052- 13 24 37
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene
    0130200- 6 185.4 67.5
    3.3.2018 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Liboc 2 barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    3.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Kamenný Újezd barva kamene * 1 185.4 45.5
    4.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    4 Sviták Martin
    3 Feitl Kamil
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Vilím Radislav
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
    barva kamene *
    0020201X 5 185.4 54
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    3 Votava Martin
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
    barva kamene
    5101030X 10 93.5 185.4
    4.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    4 Škácha Michael
    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Škácha Michael
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene
    0042211X 10 35.5 52.5
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    4200000X 6 65 16
    4.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Neubauer Josef
    1 Prause Marek
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
    barva kamene *
    000030XX 3 142 73
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    náhradník Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene
    321401XX 11 185.4 167
    4.3.2018 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Kamenný Újezd barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    4.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Škácha Michael
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Škácha Michael
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    barva kamene
    100431-- 9 185.4 146
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Neubauer Josef
    1 Prause Marek
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
    barva kamene *
    042000-- 6 58.5 4.5
    4.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Miškovský Michal
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene
    0100100- 2 185.4 176.5
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene *
    1021011- 6 0 179.5
    10.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    4 Sviták Martin
    3 Kostka Oldřich
    2 Vilím Radislav
    1 Kostka Jan
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
    barva kamene
    1001110- 4 185.4 185.4
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Kobián Oliver
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Kobián Oliver
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene *
    0330001- 7 66.2 117.5
    10.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3

    Ledoborci 3

    4 Votava Martin
    3 Hubálek Daniel
    2 Zelenka Vladimír
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Votava Martin
    VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
    náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    010400-- 5 185.4 185.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Kaván Matěj
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    403011-- 9 86.1 150.2
    10.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Koudelka Jiří
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    1 185.4 162.4
    CC RIPER barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    10.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene *
    0160021X 10 118.2 3.2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Škácha Michael
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Škácha Michael
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    barva kamene
    1002200X 5 0 135.4
    10.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Liboc 2 barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
    10.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Kaván Matěj
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene
    1300012- 7 12.9 185.4
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Dvořák Leoš
    2 Koudelka Jiří
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
    barva kamene *
    0021000- 3 13.2 27.2
    11.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene *
    113123-- 11 15.3 13.5
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    barva kamene
    000000-- 0 185.4 45
    11.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Paldus Jan
    3 Lukovský Lukáš
    2 Koudelka Jiří
    1 Beneš Tomáš
    SKIP Paldus Jan
    VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
    barva kamene
    00211010 5 64.9 185.4
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Vilím Radislav
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
    barva kamene *
    21000102 6 185.4 56.5
    11.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Kövér Maroš
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Balogh David
    2 Matějíček Jiří
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
    barva kamene *
    11001101 5 39.7 5
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Prause Marek
    1 Neubauer Josef
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
    barva kamene
    00110010 3 185.4 101.2
    11.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Bodlák Ondřej
    3 Vaníček Jaromír
    2 Kaván Matěj
    1 Karásek Karel
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
    VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
    barva kamene *
    0033000- 6 109.2 76.6
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    barva kamene
    3300121- 10 185.4 185.4
    11.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 3 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Koudelka Jiří
    3 Lukovský Lukáš
    2 Beneš Tomáš
    1 Dvořák Leoš
    SKIP Koudelka Jiří
    VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
    barva kamene
    1 97.7 75.4
    11.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    3 Sviták Martin
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Vilím Radislav
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
    barva kamene *
    02102103 9 185.4 155.8
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Král Tomáš
    2 Schätz Albert
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene
    20040040 10 91.6 33.8
    8.4.2018 8:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Kövér Maroš
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Koudelka Matěj
    barva kamene
    010001XX 2 43.3 103
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Verner David
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene *
    201020XX 5 0 9.4
    8.4.2018 8:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Vlček Tomáš
    1 Bílek Antonín
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Vlček Tomáš
    barva kamene
    0010020- 3 185.4 185.4
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Král Tomáš
    2 Schätz Albert
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    barva kamene *
    3102204- 12 185.4 116.8
    8.4.2018 15:30 dráha A
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 3 barva kamene * 1 48.2 185.4
    Ledoborci NG barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    8.4.2018 15:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kamenný Újezd

    Kamenný Újezd

    4 Sviták Martin
    3 Feitl Kamil
    2 Vilím Radislav
    1 Kostka Jan
    SKIP Sviták Martin
    VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
    barva kamene *
    1011130X 7 34.4 57.8
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    3 Hrbek Lukáš
    2 Bílek Antonín
    1 Vlček Tomáš
    SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
    VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
    barva kamene
    0200002X 4 112.5 185.4
    8.4.2018 18:30 dráha B
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Kobián Oliver
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Verner David
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
    barva kamene
    02003031 9 70.8 50.4
    Zbraslav M

    Zbraslav M

    4 Dvořák Leoš
    3 Paldus Jan
    2 Lukovský Lukáš
    1 Pšikal Jan
    SKIP Dvořák Leoš
    VICESKIP Paldus Jan
    barva kamene *
    30120200 8 19.8 0