horni
vs
 

Muži divize B

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-10 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
photo Bodlák Ondřej
Bodlák Ondřej ml.
photo Karásek Karel
Kaván Matěj
photo Miškovský Michal
photo Vaníček Jaromír
6 3 9 32 59
1-10 Zbraslav M
soupiska
photo Dvořák Leoš
photo Kotouč Ondřej
photo Koudelka Jiří
photo Lukovský Lukáš
photo Paldus Jan
photo Pšikal Jan
7 0 7 32 78
1-10 Ledoborci 3
soupiska
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Hubálek Daniel
photo Votava Martin
photo Votava Tobiáš
photo Zelenka Vladimír
4 4 8 23 37
1-10 Ledoborci Juniors
soupiska
Jiral František
photo Kobián Oliver
photo Krupanský Adam
photo Podolka Adam
photo Verner David
5 3 8 26 56
1-10 CC RIPER
soupiska
Kubáček Luboš
photo Mantlík Miloslav
photo Neubauer Josef
Prause Marek
photo Prause Petr
photo Touc Petr
photo Vlášek Jan
3 4 7 16 32
1-10 PLC ICEBREAKERS
soupiska
photo Franaszczuk Michal Zygmund
photo Hanušovský Ján
photo Ježík Jakub
Kajan David
photo Kajan Milan
photo Líška Martin
photo Németh Filip
photo Šiplák Šimon
1 8 9 21 39
1-10 Kolibris 3
soupiska
photo Karlíček Lukáš
photo Král Martin
photo Král Petr
photo Král Tomáš
photo Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
photo Schätz Albert
photo Škácha Michael
photo Tymeš Pavel
7 2 9 39 85
1-10 Liboc 2
soupiska
photo Bílek Antonín
photo Hrbek Lukáš
photo Kurka Radim
photo Vlček Tomáš
1 6 7 12 18
1-10 Kamenný Újezd
soupiska
Feitl Kamil
photo Kostka Jan
Kostka Oldřich
Slavík Vlastimil
Sviták Martin
Vilím Radislav
2 7 9 19 28
1-10 Ledoborci NG
soupiska
photo Balogh David
photo Hanák Jakub
photo Koudelka Matěj
photo Kövér Maroš
photo Matějíček Jiří
photo Rychlý Jakub
4 3 7 27 47

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Zbraslav M 7 0 7 7 54.4
1-2 Kolibris 3 7 2 9 7 96.9
3 Loupežníci Jičín 6 3 9 6 90.2
4 Ledoborci Juniors 5 3 8 5 77.8
5-6 Ledoborci 3 4 4 8 4 80.7
5-6 Ledoborci NG 4 3 7 4 103.3
7 CC RIPER 3 4 7 3 120.3
8 Kamenný Újezd 2 7 9 2 146.3
9-10 PLC ICEBREAKERS 1 8 9 1 107.4
9-10 Liboc 2 1 6 7 1 113.4
14.10.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
náhradník Rychlý Jakub
barva kamene
01004202 9 185.4 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
20130020 8 0 68.5
14.10.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Kostka Oldřich
VICESKIP Vilím Radislav
barva kamene
0000200- 2 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Lukovský Lukáš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
barva kamene *
2534022- 18 11.5 123
14.10.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Prause Petr
2 Prause Marek
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Prause Petr
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
1200002- 5 110.5 185.4
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Németh Filip
1 Franaszczuk Michal Zygmund
SKIP Šiplák Šimon
VICESKIP Líška Martin
barva kamene *
0032510- 11 33 101
14.10.2017 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Král Tomáš
2 Tymeš Pavel
1 Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Tymeš Pavel
barva kamene
0102001- 4 185.4 64.5
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
2010030- 6 99.5 13
14.10.2017 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
2152111- 13 96 103.5
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene *
0000000- 0 68.5 53.5
14.10.2017 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Matějíček Jiří
1 Balogh David
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
barva kamene
0021000- 3 22 69
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
1100122- 7 32.5 42
14.10.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
0421020X 9 0 87.5
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Prause Petr
3 Prause Marek
2 Touc Petr
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Prause Petr
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
0000100X 1 143 125
14.10.2017 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Németh Filip
1 Franaszczuk Michal Zygmund
SKIP Šiplák Šimon
VICESKIP Líška Martin
barva kamene *
20101020 6 0 3.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Škácha Michael
3 Král Tomáš
2 Tymeš Pavel
1 Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Král Tomáš
barva kamene
03010202 8 42.5 185.4
15.10.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Kostka Jan
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Slavík Vlastimil
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Jan
barva kamene *
0110000- 2 185.4 116
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
náhradník Hanák Jakub
barva kamene
2004241- 13 175.5 185.4
15.10.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
0202040- 8 65 104.5
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

4 Líška Martin
3 Šiplák Šimon
2 Németh Filip
1 Franaszczuk Michal Zygmund
SKIP Šiplák Šimon
VICESKIP Líška Martin
barva kamene
0010201- 4 36.5 185.4
15.10.2017 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
VICESKIP Touc Petr
barva kamene *
00410100 6 69 96.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Schätz Albert
3 Škácha Michael
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene
22002021 9 129 185.4
15.10.2017 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
2031020- 8 161 0
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
0100101- 3 185.4 185.4
15.10.2017 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
15.10.2017 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene 1 83 70.5
15.10.2017 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
1103042X 11 36.5 65
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
VICESKIP Touc Petr
barva kamene
0010200X 3 43 185.4
15.10.2017 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Schätz Albert
3 Škácha Michael
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene *
4420523- 20 185.4 43
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Slavík Vlastimil
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0003000- 3 185.4 185.4
28.10.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Lukovský Lukáš
2 Koudelka Jiří
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
barva kamene
0550203- 15 185.4 83
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Schätz Albert
3 Škácha Michael
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Schätz Albert
VICESKIP Škácha Michael
barva kamene *
2001030- 6 87 78.5
28.10.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene
01021001 5 29.5 185.4
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Bílek Antonín
1 Vlček Tomáš
SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
barva kamene *
20100100 4 112 73.5
28.10.2017 12:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene
00300110 5 95.5 63
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Matějíček Jiří
1 Balogh David
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
náhradník Hanák Jakub
barva kamene *
11012001 6 26 63.5
28.10.2017 16:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Lukovský Lukáš
2 Koudelka Jiří
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Lukovský Lukáš
barva kamene *
1004302- 10 22.5 67
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene
0220020- 6 185.4 185.4
28.10.2017 16:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Schätz Albert
3 Škácha Michael
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Schätz Albert
VICESKIP Škácha Michael
barva kamene *
412302XX 12 0 185.4
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Vlček Tomáš
1 Bílek Antonín
SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
VICESKIP Vlček Tomáš
barva kamene
000010XX 1 33 185.4
28.10.2017 19:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Matějíček Jiří
1 Balogh David
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
náhradník Hanák Jakub
barva kamene
0302012- 8 185.4 185.4
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Ježík Jakub
2 Šiplák Šimon
1 Németh Filip
SKIP Šiplák Šimon
VICESKIP Németh Filip
barva kamene *
1020200- 5 185.4 66
11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene *
1101010- 4 185.4 50.4
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Neubauer Josef
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Prause Marek
SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
VICESKIP Prause Marek
barva kamene
0020304- 9 151.3 185.4
11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Bílek Antonín
1 Vlček Tomáš
SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
barva kamene *
0100012- 4 5.4 11.9
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
2013100- 7 60.5 88.4
11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Kövér Maroš
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
náhradník Balogh David
barva kamene
100101010 4 47.7 179.2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Hubálek Daniel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
010020101 5 161.5 47.5
11.11.2017 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Kajan Milan
2 Ježík Jakub
1 Kajan David
SKIP Kajan David
VICESKIP Ježík Jakub
barva kamene
0100020X 3 90.1 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Koudelka Jiří
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
2032102X 10 15.2 31.9
11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene
05003101 10 185.4 63.7
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
10310010 6 30.8 15.7
11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Oldřich
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
030021111 9 37.7 185.4
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Ježík Jakub
2 Kajan Milan
1 Kajan David
SKIP Kajan David
VICESKIP Kajan Milan
barva kamene *
102500000 8 47.9 43
11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
CC RIPER barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
11.11.2017 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
010022-- 5 133.8 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Hubálek Daniel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hubálek Daniel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
100100-- 2 38.4 35.1
11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Kövér Maroš
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
náhradník Koudelka Matěj
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
0020101- 4 20.1 80
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
2102010- 6 97.7 17.6
11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Hubálek Daniel
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Zelenka Vladimír
VICESKIP Votava Martin
náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
2110000- 4 45.6 185.4
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Prause Petr
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Touc Petr
1 Prause Marek
SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
VICESKIP Prause Marek
barva kamene *
0004111- 7 17.2 132.2
11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene
02011020 6 185.4 86.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
10400101 7 39.1 10.4
11.11.2017 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
12.11.2017 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Hubálek Daniel
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
náhradník Zelenka Vladimír
barva kamene *
1014300X 9 185.4 0
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Oldřich
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0100031X 5 161 185.4
12.11.2017 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Vaníček Jaromír
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
1003000X 4 71 114
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
0510212X 11 185.4 77.5
12.11.2017 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS

PLC ICEBREAKERS

3 Ježík Jakub
2 Kajan Milan
1 Kajan David
SKIP Kajan David
VICESKIP Ježík Jakub
barva kamene
1000100X 2 185.4 185.4
Liboc 2

Liboc 2

3 Hrbek Lukáš
2 Bílek Antonín
1 Vlček Tomáš
SKIP Hrbek Lukáš
VICESKIP Bílek Antonín
barva kamene *
0311013X 9 185.4 12
12.11.2017 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
0034101- 9 112 59
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

3 Votava Martin
2 Hubálek Daniel
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Votava Tobiáš
náhradník Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
3100010- 5 23 39.5
12.11.2017 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
5402220- 15 113.5 129
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0010001- 2 185.4 185.4
12.11.2017 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
10.2.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
10.2.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
10.2.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene *
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene
10.2.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Liboc 2 barva kamene
10.2.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
10.2.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene *
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene
11.2.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene
11.2.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
11.2.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
11.2.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
11.2.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene
11.2.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
3.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
3.3.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene *
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene
3.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene
3.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene *
CC RIPER barva kamene
3.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
3.3.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG barva kamene *
Liboc 2 barva kamene
3.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
3.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene *
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene
4.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene
4.3.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
4.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene
4.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene
4.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene *
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene
4.3.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
4.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
CC RIPER barva kamene
4.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene *
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene
10.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene
10.3.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene *
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene
10.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene *
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene
10.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
CC RIPER barva kamene
10.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
10.3.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
10.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER barva kamene *
Liboc 2 barva kamene
10.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
11.3.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene *
Liboc 2 barva kamene
11.3.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene
11.3.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
11.3.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG barva kamene *
CC RIPER barva kamene
11.3.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene *
Liboc 2 barva kamene
11.3.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene *
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene
11.3.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
11.3.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
8.4.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG barva kamene *
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene
8.4.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 2 barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
8.4.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
PLC ICEBREAKERS barva kamene
8.4.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Ledoborci NG barva kamene
8.4.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Liboc 2 barva kamene
8.4.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene














































dolni
    Český svaz curlingu © 2009