vs
 

3rd EJCT PRAGUE JUNIOR CUP

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-22 Ledoborci NG
soupiska

Balogh David
photo

Hanák Jakub
photo

Koudelka Matěj
photo

Kövér Maroš
photo

Matějíček Jiří
photo

Rychlý Jakub
photo
1 3 4 16 22
1-22 Ledoborci Juniors
soupiska

Jiral František

Kobián Oliver
photo

Krupanský Adam
photo

Podolka Adam
photo
1 3 4 13 21
1-22 Třešňovka D
soupiska

Horská Sabina
photo

Klímová Laura
photo

Klímová Luisa
photo

Kynčlová Ema
photo
1 3 4 14 25
1-22 CZE
soupiska

Baudyšová Michaela
photo

Krupanská Andrea
photo

Podrábská Kristina
photo

Poštová Denisa
photo

Špundová Karolína
photo
4 2 6 20 32
1-22 CZE 1
soupiska

Blahovec Martin
photo

Klípa Lukáš
photo

Mareš Pavel
photo

Verner David
photo
5 2 7 20 41
1-22 CZE 2
soupiska

Bořecký Jan
photo

Hercok Aleš
photo

Kocík Dominik
photo

Švarc Dominik
photo
3 1 4 12 23
1-22 CC Füssen
soupiska

Eitel Willi

Gabriel Johannes

Kapp Bejamin

Schmid Daniel

Wunderlich Till
3 2 5 14 25
1-22 GER 1
soupiska

Haag Jan-Luca

Harsch Klaudius

Sutor Joshua

Totzek Sixten
7 0 7 29 47
1-22 GER 2
soupiska

Höhne Mia

Kapp Lena

Mayerhans Laura

Rösel Sophia
6 0 6 25 62
1-22 HUN 1
soupiska

Kovacs Botond

Nagy Viktor

Spiller Emilio

Tatár Lőrinc

Tóth Daniel
2 2 4 13 19
1-22 HUN 2
soupiska

Biró Blanka

Dobor Regina

Joó Linda

Nagy Laura

Nagy Laura Karolina
1 3 4 12 20
1-22 ITA 1
soupiska

Alvera Giulia

Alvera Michela

De Biasio Alice

Menardi Marianna

Sovilla Valentina

Zoldan Beatrice
1 3 4 9 13
1-22 ITA 2
soupiska

Benedetto Marta

Bertinetti Chiara

Dami Elena

Dami Elisa
2 2 4 16 21
1-22 POL
soupiska

Kowalczyk Dawid

Krystkiewicz Rafal

Radajewski Lukasz

Swiotek Krysztof
1 3 4 11 22
1-22 POL 2
soupiska

Andrzejewska Aleksandra

Dyderska Julia

Nowakowska Wiktoria

Sitkiewicz Viktoria

Turoloska Werinika
0 4 4 9 12
1-22 ESP 1
soupiska

Gómez Luis

Morralla Marc

Munté Javier

Ramiro Alberto

Rusinol Aleix
0 4 4 8 10
1-22 ESP 2
soupiska

Amilibia Aroa

Amilibia Marina

Gómez Maria

Ruiz Conde Lara

Vallés Lydia
2 4 6 14 21
1-22 LAT
soupiska

Bremanis Jānis

Briezkalns Anrijs

Cirvelis Matíss

Salminš Marnuss

Vilks Kristaps
4 3 7 21 40
1-22 SWE
soupiska

Berggren Daniel

Hermansson Emil

Markusson Emil

Veszelei Ivar
5 2 7 15 31
1-22 SVK 1
soupiska

Červenka Jakub

Horáček Ján

Masaryk Robert

Sýkora Marek

Vidlár Karol
0 6 6 16 20
1-22 SVK 2
soupiska

Mayerová Nina

Mayerová Soňa

Orokocká Natália

Sýkorová Silvia
5 1 6 22 44
1-22 ITA
soupiska

Gottardi Giovanni

Gottardi Nicola

Odorizzi Alessandro

Rizzolli Luca
2 3 5 16 21

EJCT Women

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 GER 2 6 0 6 6 72.3
2 SVK 2 5 1 6 5 171
3 CZE 4 2 6 4 69.5
4-5 ESP 2 2 4 6 2 83.8
4-5 ITA 2 2 2 4 2 114.3
6-8 Třešňovka D 1 3 4 1 110.4
6-8 HUN 2 1 3 4 1 116
6-8 ITA 1 1 3 4 1 161.4
9 POL 2 0 4 4 0 105.7
17.11.2017 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE

CZE

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
0202012- 7 53.2 93.1
HUN 2

HUN 2

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Biró Blanka
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene
0020100- 3 185.4 77.3
17.11.2017 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 2

GER 2

4 Höhne Mia
3 Mayerhans Laura
2 Rösel Sophia
1 Kapp Lena
SKIP Höhne Mia
VICESKIP Mayerhans Laura
barva kamene
3010403- 11 127.2 126.2
ITA 2

ITA 2

4 Benedetto Marta
3 Dami Elisa
2 Bertinetti Chiara
1 Dami Elena
SKIP Benedetto Marta
VICESKIP Dami Elisa
barva kamene *
0201010- 4 14.2 176.9
17.11.2017 11:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ITA 1

ITA 1

4 Zoldan Beatrice
3 Sovilla Valentina
2 Menardi Marianna
1 Alvera Giulia
SKIP Zoldan Beatrice
VICESKIP Sovilla Valentina
barva kamene
20001011 5 185.4 185.4
POL 2

POL 2

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Turoloska Werinika
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene *
00120100 4 104.6 185.4
17.11.2017 11:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
00011010 3 185.4 185.4
ITA 2

ITA 2

4 Benedetto Marta
3 Dami Elisa
2 Bertinetti Chiara
1 Dami Elena
SKIP Benedetto Marta
VICESKIP Dami Elisa
barva kamene *
21100102 7 37.4 15.7
17.11.2017 14:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ESP 2

ESP 2

4 Amilibia Aroa
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Vallés Lydia
SKIP Amilibia Aroa
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene *
00102003 6 185.4 8.3
CZE

CZE

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
00010210 4 185.4 52.7
17.11.2017 17:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 2

SVK 2

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Mayerová Soňa
2 Mayerová Nina
1 Orokocká Natália
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
0311010- 6 185.4 185.4
ITA 1

ITA 1

4 Zoldan Beatrice
3 Sovilla Valentina
2 Menardi Marianna
1 Alvera Giulia
SKIP Zoldan Beatrice
VICESKIP Sovilla Valentina
barva kamene *
0000102- 3 17.7 185.4
17.11.2017 17:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
1002200- 5 65.4 52.2
GER 2

GER 2

4 Höhne Mia
3 Mayerhans Laura
2 Rösel Sophia
1 Kapp Lena
SKIP Höhne Mia
VICESKIP Mayerhans Laura
barva kamene
0320031- 9 35.7 185.4
17.11.2017 20:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
HUN 2

HUN 2

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Biró Blanka
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene *
413003-- 11 157.8 120.5
ESP 2

ESP 2

4 Amilibia Aroa
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Vallés Lydia
SKIP Amilibia Aroa
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene
000110-- 2 185.4 185.4
17.11.2017 20:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 2

SVK 2

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Mayerová Soňa
2 Mayerová Nina
1 Orokocká Natália
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene *
1101102- 6 185.4 185.4
POL 2

POL 2

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Turoloska Werinika
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene
0010010- 2 185.4 185.4
18.11.2017 10:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE

CZE

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
01000202 5 61.4 178
ITA 2

ITA 2

4 Benedetto Marta
3 Dami Elisa
2 Bertinetti Chiara
1 Dami Elena
SKIP Benedetto Marta
VICESKIP Dami Elisa
barva kamene
10010020 4 185.4 185.4
18.11.2017 10:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
HUN 2

HUN 2

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Biró Blanka
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene *
1101010- 4 87.5 84.8
SVK 2

SVK 2

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Mayerová Soňa
2 Mayerová Nina
1 Orokocká Natália
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
0030203- 8 185.4 157
18.11.2017 10:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ESP 2

ESP 2

4 Amilibia Aroa
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Vallés Lydia
SKIP Amilibia Aroa
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene
00100XXX 1 0 116.7
GER 2

GER 2

4 Höhne Mia
3 Mayerhans Laura
2 Rösel Sophia
1 Kapp Lena
SKIP Höhne Mia
VICESKIP Mayerhans Laura
barva kamene *
12031XXX 7 45.8 32.5
18.11.2017 16:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE

CZE

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
0310101- 6 28.7 19.5
POL 2

POL 2

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Turoloska Werinika
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene *
2001000- 3 36 9.5
18.11.2017 16:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
3300100- 7 185.4 65.1
SVK 2

SVK 2

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Mayerová Soňa
2 Mayerová Nina
1 Orokocká Natália
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
0041031- 9 185.4 112.9
18.11.2017 19:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 2

GER 2

4 Höhne Mia
3 Mayerhans Laura
2 Rösel Sophia
1 Kapp Lena
SKIP Höhne Mia
VICESKIP Mayerhans Laura
barva kamene *
330502XX 13 34.8 103.8
ITA 1

ITA 1

4 Zoldan Beatrice
3 Sovilla Valentina
2 Menardi Marianna
1 Alvera Giulia
SKIP Zoldan Beatrice
VICESKIP Sovilla Valentina
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4 185.4
18.11.2017 19:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ITA 2

ITA 2

4 Benedetto Marta
3 Dami Elisa
2 Bertinetti Chiara
1 Dami Elena
SKIP Benedetto Marta
VICESKIP Dami Elisa
barva kamene
0201111X 6 185.4 185.4
POL 2

POL 2

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Turoloska Werinika
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene *
2010000X 3 33.5 185.4
19.11.2017 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
HUN 2

HUN 2

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Biró Blanka
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene
0100010- 2 152.5 131.5
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
2032201- 10 57.5 161.5
19.11.2017 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ESP 2

ESP 2

4 Amilibia Aroa
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Vallés Lydia
SKIP Amilibia Aroa
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene *
031211-- 8 3.3 87.5
ITA 1

ITA 1

4 Zoldan Beatrice
3 Sovilla Valentina
2 Menardi Marianna
1 Alvera Giulia
SKIP Zoldan Beatrice
VICESKIP Sovilla Valentina
barva kamene
300000-- 3 185.4 185.4
19.11.2017 13:30 Semifinal dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE

CZE

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
02001013 7
SVK 2

SVK 2

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Mayerová Soňa
2 Mayerová Nina
1 Orokocká Natália
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
00000200 2
19.11.2017 13:30 Semifinal dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 2

GER 2

4 Höhne Mia
3 Mayerhans Laura
2 Rösel Sophia
1 Kapp Lena
SKIP Höhne Mia
VICESKIP Mayerhans Laura
barva kamene *
225040XX 13
ESP 2

ESP 2

4 Amilibia Aroa
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Vallés Lydia
SKIP Amilibia Aroa
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene
000201XX 3
19.11.2017 16:40 Final dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 2

GER 2

4 Höhne Mia
3 Mayerhans Laura
2 Rösel Sophia
1 Kapp Lena
SKIP Höhne Mia
VICESKIP Mayerhans Laura
barva kamene
1103301X 9
CZE

CZE

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
0020010X 3
19.11.2017 16:40 3rd place game dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ESP 2

ESP 2

4 Amilibia Aroa
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Vallés Lydia
SKIP Amilibia Aroa
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene *
000001XX 1
SVK 2

SVK 2

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Mayerová Soňa
2 Mayerová Nina
1 Orokocká Natália
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
422230XX 13

EJCT Men

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 GER 1 7 0 7 7 51.1
2-3 SWE 5 2 7 5 31.4
2-3 CZE 1 5 2 7 5 46.4
4 LAT 4 3 7 4 78.5
5-6 CC Füssen 3 2 5 3 64.6
5-6 CZE 2 3 1 4 3 67.3
7-8 ITA 2 3 5 2 114.2
7-8 HUN 1 2 2 4 2 135.8
9-11 POL 1 3 4 1 76.9
9-11 Ledoborci Juniors 1 3 4 1 106.9
9-11 Ledoborci NG 1 3 4 1 126.5
12-13 SVK 1 0 6 6 0 76.8
12-13 ESP 1 0 4 4 0 124.4
17.11.2017 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
010002-- 3 65.5 17
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene *
000100-- 1 30.2 50.5
17.11.2017 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
HUN 1

HUN 1

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Tatár Lőrinc
2 Nagy Viktor
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Nagy Viktor
VICESKIP Kovacs Botond
barva kamene *
0100210- 4 185.4 185.4
ITA

ITA

4 Rizzolli Luca
3 Odorizzi Alessandro
2 Gottardi Nicola
1 Gottardi Giovanni
SKIP Rizzolli Luca
VICESKIP Odorizzi Alessandro
barva kamene
2021001- 6 185.4 185.4
17.11.2017 11:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE 2

CZE 2

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
barva kamene *
02200011 6 128.8 82.4
CC Füssen

CC Füssen

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Schmid Daniel
2 Eitel Willi
1 Gabriel Johannes
SKIP Kapp Bejamin
VICESKIP Schmid Daniel
barva kamene
00011200 4 66.7 181.9
17.11.2017 11:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
0020000- 2 71.8 185.4
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene
1102112- 8 85.3 28.4
17.11.2017 14:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
barva kamene
100104100 7 185.4 12.6
HUN 1

HUN 1

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Tatár Lőrinc
2 Nagy Viktor
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Nagy Viktor
VICESKIP Kovacs Botond
barva kamene *
021010031 8 0 76.5
17.11.2017 14:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene
010010XX 2 185.4 87.9
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene *
002105XX 8 15.5 4.5
17.11.2017 14:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ESP 1

ESP 1

4 Morralla Marc
3 Ramiro Alberto
2 Gómez Luis
1 Munté Javier
SKIP Ramiro Alberto
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
náhradník Ramiro Alberto
barva kamene
10011020 5 185.4 185.4
CC Füssen

CC Füssen

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Schmid Daniel
2 Eitel Willi
1 Gabriel Johannes
SKIP Kapp Bejamin
VICESKIP Schmid Daniel
barva kamene *
01300102 7 87.3 44.9
17.11.2017 17:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene *
2330001- 9 27.9 43.9
POL

POL

4 Swiotek Krysztof
3 Kowalczyk Dawid
2 Krystkiewicz Rafal
1 Radajewski Lukasz
SKIP Swiotek Krysztof
VICESKIP Kowalczyk Dawid
barva kamene
0001000- 1 53 42.3
17.11.2017 17:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 1

SVK 1

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene *
0102010- 4 16.2 24.1
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0010203- 6 12.4 52
17.11.2017 20:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ESP 1

ESP 1

4 Morralla Marc
3 Ramiro Alberto
2 Gómez Luis
1 Munté Javier
SKIP Ramiro Alberto
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
náhradník Ramiro Alberto
barva kamene
1000200- 3 185.4 49.5
CZE 2

CZE 2

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
barva kamene *
0002004- 6 164 48.4
17.11.2017 20:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene *
202230XX 9 0 58.5
SVK 1

SVK 1

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene
010001XX 2 185.4 185.4
18.11.2017 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
000101-- 2 185.4 40.7
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene
031020-- 6 185.4 70
18.11.2017 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 1

SVK 1

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene *
110001-- 3 185.4 5.1
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene
002320-- 7 121.5 94.2
18.11.2017 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
barva kamene
02111001 6 185.4 185.4
ITA

ITA

4 Rizzolli Luca
3 Odorizzi Alessandro
2 Gottardi Nicola
1 Gottardi Giovanni
SKIP Rizzolli Luca
VICESKIP Odorizzi Alessandro
barva kamene *
10000210 4 99.4 103.2
18.11.2017 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
02110020 6 185.4 35.5
POL

POL

4 Swiotek Krysztof
3 Kowalczyk Dawid
2 Krystkiewicz Rafal
1 Radajewski Lukasz
SKIP Swiotek Krysztof
VICESKIP Kowalczyk Dawid
barva kamene
60000301 10 185.4 185.4
18.11.2017 10:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
ITA

ITA

4 Rizzolli Luca
3 Odorizzi Alessandro
2 Gottardi Nicola
1 Gottardi Giovanni
SKIP Rizzolli Luca
VICESKIP Odorizzi Alessandro
barva kamene *
20001100 4 161.9 0
CC Füssen

CC Füssen

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Schmid Daniel
2 Eitel Willi
1 Gabriel Johannes
SKIP Kapp Bejamin
VICESKIP Schmid Daniel
barva kamene
00220002 6 185.4 36.8
18.11.2017 13:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
2040001- 7 8 0
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
barva kamene
0100110- 3 94.5 74
18.11.2017 13:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 1

SVK 1

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene
001001XX 2 44 185.4
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene *
110130XX 6 4.9 91.2
18.11.2017 13:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE 2

CZE 2

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
barva kamene
20500100 8 14.5 136
POL

POL

4 Swiotek Krysztof
3 Kowalczyk Dawid
2 Krystkiewicz Rafal
1 Radajewski Lukasz
SKIP Swiotek Krysztof
VICESKIP Kowalczyk Dawid
barva kamene *
01021021 7 35.5 20.5
18.11.2017 13:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
HUN 1

HUN 1

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Tatár Lőrinc
2 Nagy Viktor
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Nagy Viktor
VICESKIP Kovacs Botond
barva kamene
003001-- 4 132.7 185.4
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene *
030210-- 6 26 9
18.11.2017 16:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 1

SVK 1

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene *
10110000 3 56 53.5
ITA

ITA

4 Rizzolli Luca
3 Odorizzi Alessandro
2 Gottardi Nicola
1 Gottardi Giovanni
SKIP Rizzolli Luca
VICESKIP Odorizzi Alessandro
barva kamene
01001011 4 185.4 88
18.11.2017 16:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene
230200XX 7 42.7 67
CZE 2

CZE 2

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Kocík Dominik
barva kamene *
001011XX 3 23 38.3
18.11.2017 19:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
HUN 1

HUN 1

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Tatár Lőrinc
2 Nagy Viktor
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Nagy Viktor
VICESKIP Kovacs Botond
barva kamene
0001101- 3 185.4 185.4
ESP 1

ESP 1

4 Morralla Marc
3 Ramiro Alberto
2 Gómez Luis
1 Munté Javier
SKIP Ramiro Alberto
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
náhradník Ramiro Alberto
barva kamene *
0100010- 2 39.5 185.4
18.11.2017 19:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene
0012111X 6 185.4 32.5
CC Füssen

CC Füssen

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Schmid Daniel
2 Eitel Willi
1 Gabriel Johannes
SKIP Kapp Bejamin
VICESKIP Schmid Daniel
barva kamene *
0100000X 1 11.5 123.7
19.11.2017 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
2003030- 8 185.4 36.4
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene
0100302- 6 185.4 56
19.11.2017 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene *
101202-- 6 121.5 24
ITA

ITA

4 Rizzolli Luca
3 Odorizzi Alessandro
2 Gottardi Nicola
1 Gottardi Giovanni
SKIP Rizzolli Luca
VICESKIP Odorizzi Alessandro
barva kamene
010020-- 3 18.8 185.4
19.11.2017 10:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SVK 1

SVK 1

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene
0001410- 6 185.4 13
CC Füssen

CC Füssen

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Schmid Daniel
2 Eitel Willi
1 Gabriel Johannes
SKIP Kapp Bejamin
VICESKIP Schmid Daniel
barva kamene *
2010004- 7 17 11.5
19.11.2017 10:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene *
10000323 9 49.2 146
POL

POL

4 Swiotek Krysztof
3 Kowalczyk Dawid
2 Krystkiewicz Rafal
1 Radajewski Lukasz
SKIP Swiotek Krysztof
VICESKIP Kowalczyk Dawid
barva kamene
00022000 4 16.3 185.4
19.11.2017 10:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene *
000300-- 3 41.5 10.8
ESP 1

ESP 1

4 Morralla Marc
3 Ramiro Alberto
2 Gómez Luis
1 Munté Javier
SKIP Ramiro Alberto
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
náhradník Ramiro Alberto
barva kamene
000000-- 0 71.5 154
19.11.2017 10:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kövér Maroš
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
barva kamene
102102000 6 185.4 147.9
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
barva kamene *
010020121 7 28.8 185.4
19.11.2017 13:30 Semifinal dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene
000200302 7
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
010011020 5
19.11.2017 13:30 Semifinal dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene
01002010 4
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene *
10020002 5
19.11.2017 16:40 3rd place game dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
LAT

LAT

4 Vilks Kristaps
3 Briezkalns Anrijs
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Cirvelis Matíss
SKIP Vilks Kristaps
VICESKIP Briezkalns Anrijs
barva kamene
002010XX 3
CZE 1

CZE 1

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Verner David
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klípa Lukáš
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Verner David
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
100405XX 10
19.11.2017 16:40 Final dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
SWE

SWE

4 Markusson Emil
3 Berggren Daniel
2 Hermansson Emil
1 Veszelei Ivar
SKIP Hermansson Emil
barva kamene *
0000010X 1
GER 1

GER 1

4 Harsch Klaudius
3 Totzek Sixten
2 Haag Jan-Luca
1 Sutor Joshua
SKIP Harsch Klaudius
VICESKIP Totzek Sixten
barva kamene
0010103X 5