• vs
     

    Juniorská a žákovská liga – 3. turnaj

    tým výhry remízy prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-15 PLC 1
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Michaela
    Baudyšová Tereza
    photo Hrubá Magdalena
    photo Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    photo Přerovská Julie
    1 0 3 4 13 20
    1-15 PLC 2
    soupiska
    photo Dubnová Debora
    photo Dušková Valentýna
    photo Marek Tomáš
    photo Němcová Karolína
    Selnekovičová Anna
    photo Selnekovičová Bára
    photo Srbová Kamila
    photo Ulrich Filip
    1 0 3 4 12 20
    1-15 Ledoborci Army
    soupiska
    photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
    Jakl David
    Pecha Kryštof
    Peter Daniel
    photo Votava Matyáš
    1 0 3 4 11 22
    1-15 Ledoborci Juniors
    soupiska
    Jiral František
    photo Kobián Oliver
    photo Krupanský Adam
    photo Podolka Adam
    photo Verner David
    3 0 1 4 11 24
    1-15 Ledoborci NG
    soupiska
    photo Balogh David
    photo Hanák Jakub
    photo Koudelka Matěj
    photo Kövér Maroš
    photo Matějíček Jiří
    photo Rychlý Jakub
    3 0 1 4 16 33
    1-15 Ledolamky
    soupiska
    photo Krupanská Andrea
    photo Podrábská Kristina
    photo Poštová Denisa
    Pražáková Zuzana
    photo Špundová Karolína
    3 0 1 4 16 33
    1-15 Polární lišky
    soupiska
    photo Hlaváč Jan
    photo Krupičková Sofie
    photo Ševčíková Veronika
    photo Vasilík Adam
    3 0 1 4 16 28
    1-15 Lední medvědi
    soupiska
    photo Faltusová Veronika
    photo Krátký Tomáš
    photo Laštůvka Sebastien
    photo Smatana Richard
    3 0 1 4 18 30
    1-15 Tučňáci
    soupiska
    photo Brož Filip
    photo Hrazdíra Antonín
    photo Ševčík Pavel
    photo Šťastný Štěpán
    3 0 1 4 13 25
    1-15 Sobi
    soupiska
    photo Jurníček Jakub
    photo Klíma Tomáš ml.
    photo Svoboda Matyáš
    photo Svoboda Václav
    photo Štola Martin
    2 0 2 4 10 16
    1-15 Lachtani
    soupiska
    Cipra David
    Krejčí Ondřej
    Seifriedová Emma
    Seifriedová Nella
    Volfová Matylda
    0 0 4 4 0 0
    1-15 Dion DJ
    soupiska
    photo Farková Kristýna
    photo Hercoková Eliška
    photo Koscelanská Klára
    photo Vašáková Veronika
    photo Zelingrová Julie
    1 0 3 4 11 14
    1-15 Kolibris 4
    soupiska
    Fišer David
    Kvíčala Antonín
    Moravec Vojtěch
    Přerovský Matěj
    Šimůnek Martin
    Šimůnek Petr
    1 0 3 4 11 15
    1-15 Kolibris 3
    soupiska
    Karásková Kateřina
    photo Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
    photo Schätz Albert
    Škácha David
    photo Škácha Michael
    2 0 2 4 14 21
    1-15 Savona 6
    soupiska
    photo Bořecký Jan
    photo Kocík Dominik
    photo Šuchma Jan
    photo Švarc Dominik
    photo Vohlídal Marek
    3 0 1 4 11 33

    Skupina A

    tým výhry remízy prohry zápasy body endy kameny DSC
    1 Kolibris 3 2 0 0 2 4 8 12 54.5
    2 Ledolamky 1 0 1 2 2 8 13 109.6
    3 Sobi 0 0 2 2 0 3 5 42
    5.5.2018 8:20 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Poštová Denisa
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene
    113301XXXX 9 185.4 140.7
    Sobi

    Sobi

    3 Jurníček Jakub
    2 Svoboda Matyáš
    1 Svoboda Václav
    SKIP Jurníček Jakub
    VICESKIP Svoboda Václav
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    000010XXXX 1 10.3 70.4
    5.5.2018 13:20 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Poštová Denisa
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Krupanská Andrea
    VICESKIP Poštová Denisa
    náhradník Podrábská Kristina
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    1010020--- 4 185.4 2.7
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Škácha David
    1 Karásková Kateřina
    SKIP Schätz Albert
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    barva kamene
    0301101--- 6 11.6 185.4
    5.5.2018 18:50 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sobi

    Sobi

    3 Jurníček Jakub
    2 Svoboda Václav
    1 Svoboda Matyáš
    SKIP Jurníček Jakub
    VICESKIP Svoboda Václav
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    001003XXXX 4 52.6 63.2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Škácha David
    1 Karásková Kateřina
    SKIP Schätz Albert
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    barva kamene
    110310XXXX 6 151.8 0

    Skupina B

    tým výhry remízy prohry zápasy body endy kameny DSC
    1 Ledoborci Juniors 2 0 0 2 4 7 17 51
    2 Dion DJ 1 0 1 2 2 6 7 130
    3 Ledoborci Army 0 0 2 2 0 5 7 19.9
    5.5.2018 8:20 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion DJ

    Dion DJ

    4 Zelingrová Julie
    3 Vašáková Veronika
    2 Koscelanská Klára
    1 Hercoková Eliška
    SKIP Zelingrová Julie
    VICESKIP Hercoková Eliška
    náhradník Farková Kristýna
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene
    0112011--- 6 185.4 185.4
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Votava Matyáš
    3 Jakl David
    2 Pecha Kryštof
    1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    2000100--- 3 27 134.9
    5.5.2018 13:20 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion DJ

    Dion DJ

    4 Zelingrová Julie
    3 Vašáková Veronika
    2 Koscelanská Klára
    1 Hercoková Eliška
    SKIP Zelingrová Julie
    VICESKIP Hercoková Eliška
    náhradník Farková Kristýna
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene
    10000XXXXX 1 19.1 185.4
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene *
    01142XXXXX 8 185.4 16.1
    5.5.2018 18:50 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Votava Matyáš
    3 Jakl David
    2 Pecha Kryštof
    1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    100201XXXX 4 20.2 12.4
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene
    034020XXXX 9 29.5 107.5

    Skupina C

    tým výhry remízy prohry zápasy body endy kameny DSC
    1 Ledoborci NG 2 0 0 2 4 8 23 20
    2 PLC 1 1 0 1 2 2 8 12 105.1
    3 Savona 6 1 0 1 2 2 5 17 96
    4 PLC 2 0 0 2 2 0 5 8 73.8
    5.5.2018 10:50 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC 1

    PLC 1

    4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    3 Přerovská Julie
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Baudyšová Tereza
    SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
    barva kamene
    01011202-- 7 185.4 44.3
    Savona 6

    Savona 6

    4 Švarc Dominik
    3 Vohlídal Marek
    2 Kocík Dominik
    1 Šuchma Jan
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Vohlídal Marek
    barva kamene *
    20000010-- 3 105.9 28.2
    5.5.2018 10:50 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC 2

    PLC 2

    4 Dubnová Debora
    3 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    2 Selnekovičová Anna
    1 Dušková Valentýna
    SKIP Dubnová Debora
    VICESKIP Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    barva kamene
    0010100XXX 2 185.4 54.6
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Rychlý Jakub
    2 Kövér Maroš
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
    náhradník Matějíček Jiří
    trenér KRUPANSKÝ Kryštof
    barva kamene *
    3402033XXX 15 0 0
    5.5.2018 16:20 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Kövér Maroš
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Balogh David
    trenér KRUPANSKÝ Kryštof
    barva kamene *
    300203XXXX 8 60.1 140.4
    PLC 1

    PLC 1

    4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    3 Přerovská Julie
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Baudyšová Tereza
    SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
    barva kamene
    012020XXXX 5 85.6 185.4
    5.5.2018 16:20 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC 2

    PLC 2

    4 Dubnová Debora
    3 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    2 Dušková Valentýna
    1 Selnekovičová Anna
    SKIP Dubnová Debora
    VICESKIP Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    barva kamene *
    201030XXXX 6 51.4 115.5
    Savona 6

    Savona 6

    4 Švarc Dominik
    3 Vohlídal Marek
    2 Kocík Dominik
    1 Šuchma Jan
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Vohlídal Marek
    barva kamene
    040604XXXX 14 153.8 185.4

    Junioři nadstavba

    tým výhry remízy prohry zápasy body endy kameny DSC
    1 Ledolamky 2 0 0 2 4 8 20 72
    2 Sobi 2 0 0 2 4 7 11 112.3
    3 Savona 6 2 0 0 2 4 6 16 102
    4 Ledoborci NG 1 0 1 2 2 8 10 38.1
    5 PLC 2 1 0 1 2 2 7 12 73.2
    6 Ledoborci Army 1 0 1 2 2 6 15 77.4
    7 Ledoborci Juniors 1 0 1 2 2 4 7 68.3
    8 Kolibris 3 0 0 2 2 0 6 9 26.4
    9 PLC 1 0 0 2 2 0 5 8 118
    10 Dion DJ 0 0 2 2 0 5 7 70
    6.5.2018 8:20 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sobi

    Sobi

    3 Jurníček Jakub
    2 Svoboda Václav
    1 Svoboda Matyáš
    SKIP Jurníček Jakub
    VICESKIP Svoboda Václav
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    001012---- 4 185.4 57.2
    Dion DJ

    Dion DJ

    4 Zelingrová Julie
    3 Vašáková Veronika
    2 Koscelanská Klára
    1 Farková Kristýna
    SKIP Zelingrová Julie
    VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
    náhradník Hercoková Eliška
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene *
    100100---- 2 22.4 185.4
    6.5.2018 8:20 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona 6

    Savona 6

    4 Švarc Dominik
    3 Vohlídal Marek
    2 Kocík Dominik
    1 Šuchma Jan
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Vohlídal Marek
    barva kamene
    0040004--- 8 185.4 72.2
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Škácha David
    1 Škácha Michael
    SKIP Schätz Albert
    VICESKIP Škácha Michael
    barva kamene *
    2102110--- 7 53.4 21.2
    6.5.2018 8:20 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene
    021003XXXX 6 72.8 185.4
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Matějíček Jiří
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Kövér Maroš
    barva kamene *
    200110XXXX 4 22.2 185.4
    6.5.2018 8:20 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Poštová Denisa
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Špundová Karolína
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    500402XXXX 11 109 21.6
    PLC 1

    PLC 1

    3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    2 Přerovská Julie
    1 Baudyšová Tereza
    SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    barva kamene
    011040XXXX 6 128.5 40
    6.5.2018 10:50 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC 2

    PLC 2

    4 Dubnová Debora
    3 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    2 Dušková Valentýna
    1 Selnekovičová Anna
    SKIP Dubnová Debora
    VICESKIP Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    barva kamene *
    220010XXXX 5 91.4 59.2
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Votava Matyáš
    3 Jakl David
    2 Pecha Kryštof
    1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene
    003304XXXX 10 19.1 185.4
    6.5.2018 13:50 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Votava Matyáš
    3 Jakl David
    2 Pecha Kryštof
    1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    20010020-- 5 27.7 185.4
    Savona 6

    Savona 6

    4 Švarc Dominik
    3 Vohlídal Marek
    2 Kocík Dominik
    1 Šuchma Jan
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Vohlídal Marek
    barva kamene
    02100104-- 8 185.4 48.3
    6.5.2018 13:50 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC 2

    PLC 2

    4 Dubnová Debora
    3 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    2 Dušková Valentýna
    1 Selnekovičová Anna
    SKIP Dubnová Debora
    VICESKIP Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
    barva kamene *
    3002101--- 7 68.9 185.4
    Dion DJ

    Dion DJ

    4 Zelingrová Julie
    3 Vašáková Veronika
    2 Koscelanská Klára
    1 Farková Kristýna
    SKIP Zelingrová Julie
    VICESKIP Vašáková Veronika
    náhradník Hercoková Eliška
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene
    0310010--- 5 143.4 44.1
    6.5.2018 13:50 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC 1

    PLC 1

    3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    2 Přerovská Julie
    1 Baudyšová Tereza
    SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
    VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    barva kamene *
    001100XXXX 2 185.4 185.4
    Sobi

    Sobi

    3 Svoboda Václav
    2 Svoboda Matyáš
    1 Jurníček Jakub
    SKIP Svoboda Václav
    VICESKIP Svoboda Matyáš
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    120013XXXX 7 121.8 157.8
    6.5.2018 16:20 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Rychlý Jakub
    3 Hanák Jakub
    2 Kövér Maroš
    1 Matějíček Jiří
    SKIP Rychlý Jakub
    VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
    náhradník Balogh David
    barva kamene *
    112101XXXX 6 83 9
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Verner David
    2 Krupanský Adam
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Verner David
    barva kamene
    000010XXXX 1 77.2 54.8
    6.5.2018 16:20 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    barva kamene
    120231XXXX 9 185.4 85.5
    Kolibris 3

    Kolibris 3

    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Škácha David
    1 Škácha Michael
    SKIP Schätz Albert
    VICESKIP Škácha Michael
    barva kamene *
    002000XXXX 2 4.6 84.1

    Žáci

    tým výhry remízy prohry zápasy body endy kameny DSC
    1 Lední medvědi 3 0 1 4 6 18 30 140.6
    2 Polární lišky 3 0 1 4 6 16 28 126.7
    3 Tučňáci 3 0 1 4 6 13 25 131.8
    4 Kolibris 4 1 0 3 4 2 11 15 161.3
    5 Lachtani 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 185.4
    5.5.2018 8:20 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Lachtani barva kamene * tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    Polární lišky barva kamene 9 185.4 185.4
    5.5.2018 8:20 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    3 Moravec Vojtěch
    2 Šimůnek Martin
    1 Šimůnek Petr
    VICESKIP Moravec Vojtěch
    náhradník Šimůnek Martin
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    100010---- 2 185.4 123
    Tučňáci

    Tučňáci

    3 Brož Filip
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Šťastný Štěpán
    SKIP Brož Filip
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene *
    022301---- 8 185.4 72.4
    5.5.2018 13:20 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Lední medvědi

    Lední medvědi

    3 Krátký Tomáš
    2 Faltusová Veronika
    1 Laštůvka Sebastien
    SKIP Krátký Tomáš
    VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    401111---- 8 185.4 12
    Tučňáci

    Tučňáci

    3 Brož Filip
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Šťastný Štěpán
    SKIP Brož Filip
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    020000---- 2 185.4 95.6
    5.5.2018 13:20 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Lachtani barva kamene * tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    Kolibris 4 barva kamene 9 185.4 185.4
    5.5.2018 18:50 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Lední medvědi barva kamene * 9 185.4 185.4
    Lachtani barva kamene tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    5.5.2018 18:50 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Polární lišky

    Polární lišky

    4 Krupičková Sofie
    3 Ševčíková Veronika
    2 Vasilík Adam
    1 Hlaváč Jan
    SKIP Krupičková Sofie
    VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    30310XXXXX 7 9.5 185.4
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    3 Moravec Vojtěch
    2 Šimůnek Martin
    1 Šimůnek Petr
    VICESKIP Moravec Vojtěch
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    01002XXXXX 3 185.4 141
    6.5.2018 10:50 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tučňáci barva kamene * 9 185.4 185.4
    Lachtani barva kamene tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    6.5.2018 10:50 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Polární lišky

    Polární lišky

    3 Krupičková Sofie
    2 Ševčíková Veronika
    1 Vasilík Adam
    SKIP Krupičková Sofie
    VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    105001---- 7 185.4 149.6
    Lední medvědi

    Lední medvědi

    3 Krátký Tomáš
    2 Faltusová Veronika
    1 Laštůvka Sebastien
    SKIP Krátký Tomáš
    VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    010110---- 3 185.4 185.4
    6.5.2018 16:20 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    3 Moravec Vojtěch
    2 Šimůnek Martin
    1 Šimůnek Petr
    VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    00001XXXXX 1 185.4 123.5
    Lední medvědi

    Lední medvědi

    3 Krátký Tomáš
    2 Faltusová Veronika
    1 Laštůvka Sebastien
    SKIP Faltusová Veronika
    VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
    barva kamene *
    26110XXXXX 10 45.4 185.4
    6.5.2018 16:20 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tučňáci

    Tučňáci

    4 Ševčík Pavel
    3 Hrazdíra Antonín
    2 Šťastný Štěpán
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Brož Filip
    VICESKIP Ševčík Pavel
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    240000---- 6 142.7 55.4
    Polární lišky

    Polární lišky

    3 Krupičková Sofie
    2 Ševčíková Veronika
    1 Vasilík Adam
    SKIP Krupičková Sofie
    VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    001121---- 5 138.4 33.5