vs
 

MČRJ 2018 – junioři

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Savona
soupiska
photo Bořecký Jan
photo Bořecký Matěj
photo Hercok Aleš
photo Kocík Dominik
photo Šuchma Jan
photo Švarc Dominik
photo Vohlídal Marek
photo Zajíc Petr
4 3 7 25 46
1-8 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
Bodlák Ondřej ml.
photo Hermann Jakub
Kaván Matěj
photo Kyselo Josef
photo Špiroch David
photo Žďárský Kryštof
0 7 7 19 31
1-8 Sobi
soupiska
photo Jurníček Jakub
photo Klíma Tomáš ml.
photo Svoboda Matyáš
photo Svoboda Václav
photo Štola Martin
2 5 7 21 32
1-8 Dion HJ
soupiska
photo Bříza Marek
photo Chabičovský Vít
photo Votava Tobiáš
photo Zahořík Jakub
2 5 7 18 31
1-8 Kolibris 3
soupiska
photo Nguyen Ke Viet Duy
photo Schätz Albert
Škácha David
photo Škácha Michael
3 4 7 25 38
1-8 Ledoborci Juniors
soupiska
photo Blahovec Martin
Jiral František
photo Kobián Oliver
photo Krupanský Adam
photo Mareš Pavel
photo Podolka Adam
photo Verner David
7 0 7 24 50
1-8 Ledoborci Army
soupiska
photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
Jakl David
Pecha Kryštof
Peter Daniel
photo Votava Matyáš
4 3 7 24 45
1-8 Ledoborci NG
soupiska
photo Balogh David
photo Hanák Jakub
photo Koudelka Matěj
photo Kövér Maroš
photo Matějíček Jiří
photo Rychlý Jakub
6 1 7 28 50

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Ledoborci Juniors 7 0 7 7 57.5
2 Ledoborci NG 6 1 7 6 92.6
3-4 Savona 4 3 7 4 74.4
3-4 Ledoborci Army 4 3 7 4 93.9
5 Kolibris 3 3 4 7 3 129.5
6-7 Sobi 2 5 7 2 68.7
6-7 Dion HJ 2 5 7 2 103.9
8 Loupežníci Jičín 0 7 7 0 91.2
23.2.2018 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sobi

Sobi

4 Jurníček Jakub
3 Svoboda Václav
2 Svoboda Matyáš
1 Štola Martin
SKIP Jurníček Jakub
VICESKIP Svoboda Václav
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
0000200- 2 34.4 19.2
Savona

Savona

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
1512001- 10 82.6 185.4
23.2.2018 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion HJ

Dion HJ

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Votava Tobiáš
1 Zahořík Jakub
SKIP Bříza Marek
VICESKIP Chabičovský Vít
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
000020XX 2 39.6 185.4
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
trenér KRUPANSKÝ Kryštof
barva kamene *
221302XX 10 185.4 3.4
23.2.2018 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Jakl David
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Pecha Kryštof
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
101010XX 3 185.4 102.9
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Mareš Pavel
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Verner David
trenér KITZBERGER Jindřich
barva kamene
060104XX 11 185.4 120.8
23.2.2018 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Škácha Michael
2 Schätz Albert
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene
0210131- 8 185.4 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Kaván Matěj
2 Žďárský Kryštof
1 Hermann Jakub
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Hermann Jakub
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
1004000- 5 110.7 91.9
23.2.2018 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Kobián Oliver
1 Verner David
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
náhradník Jiral František
trenér KITZBERGER Jindřich
barva kamene *
413011XX 10 107.7 185.4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Škácha Michael
2 Schätz Albert
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene
000100XX 1 175.9 185.4
23.2.2018 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Žďárský Kryštof
2 Hermann Jakub
1 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Hermann Jakub
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
0011010X 3 185.4 99
Sobi

Sobi

4 Klíma Tomáš ml.
3 Svoboda Václav
2 Svoboda Matyáš
1 Jurníček Jakub
SKIP Klíma Tomáš ml.
VICESKIP Jurníček Jakub
náhradník Štola Martin
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
1100003X 5 185.4 185.4
23.2.2018 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona

Savona

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
0132022X 10 110.2 32.1
Dion HJ

Dion HJ

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Votava Tobiáš
1 Zahořík Jakub
SKIP Bříza Marek
VICESKIP Chabičovský Vít
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
1000100X 2 108.2 38
23.2.2018 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Koudelka Matěj
trenér KRUPANSKÝ Kryštof
barva kamene *
3010502X 11 12.7 23
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Jakl David
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Pecha Kryštof
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
0103000X 4 39.8 88.5
24.2.2018 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Votava Matyáš
3 Jakl David
2 Peter Daniel
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Votava Matyáš
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Pecha Kryštof
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
0200303X 8 185.4 161
Dion HJ

Dion HJ

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Zahořík Jakub
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Bříza Marek
VICESKIP Chabičovský Vít
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
1020030X 6 84.2 123.1
24.2.2018 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Kaván Matěj
2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene
0030010- 4 185.4 70.7
Savona

Savona

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Hercok Aleš
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
0303201- 9 0 185.4
24.2.2018 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Škácha Michael
2 Schätz Albert
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene *
1020100- 4 170.8 185.4
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene
0101023- 7 185.4 185.4
24.2.2018 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sobi

Sobi

4 Klíma Tomáš ml.
3 Jurníček Jakub
2 Svoboda Matyáš
1 Štola Martin
SKIP Klíma Tomáš ml.
VICESKIP Jurníček Jakub
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
2010000X 3 185.4 49.5
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Blahovec Martin
3 Mareš Pavel
2 Krupanský Adam
1 Jiral František
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Jiral František
náhradník Verner David
trenér KITZBERGER Jindřich
barva kamene *
0101311X 7 11 16
24.2.2018 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene
103010101 7 144.1 185.4
Sobi

Sobi

4 Klíma Tomáš ml.
3 Svoboda Václav
2 Svoboda Matyáš
1 Jurníček Jakub
SKIP Klíma Tomáš ml.
VICESKIP Jurníček Jakub
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
010301010 6 169.5 4.9
24.2.2018 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona

Savona

4 Kocík Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Vohlídal Marek
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Zajíc Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
4 Bořecký Jan
3 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
SKIP Bořecký Jan
VICESKIP Vohlídal Marek
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185.4 182.5
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Votava Matyáš
2 Jakl David
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
141103XX 10 42.1 15
24.2.2018 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Kobián Oliver
1 Verner David
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
1040110- 7 94.1 16.1
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
2 Žďárský Kryštof
1 Kyselo Josef
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene
0101001- 3 82.7 47.5
24.2.2018 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion HJ

Dion HJ

4 Bříza Marek
3 Votava Tobiáš
2 Zahořík Jakub
1 Chabičovský Vít
SKIP Bříza Marek
VICESKIP Chabičovský Vít
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
01102000 4 99.5 84.4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Škácha Michael
2 Schätz Albert
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene
10010312 8 185.4 185.4
25.2.2018 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Kaván Matěj
2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene
01001002 4 102.9 62.9
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
10310010 6 55.1 21.1
25.2.2018 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Škácha Michael
2 Schätz Albert
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene *
03011001 6 121.7 42.5
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Votava Matyáš
3 Jakl David
2 Peter Daniel
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Pecha Kryštof
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
20100110 5 166.9 185.4
25.2.2018 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sobi

Sobi

4 Klíma Tomáš ml.
3 Svoboda Matyáš
2 Svoboda Václav
1 Jurníček Jakub
SKIP Klíma Tomáš ml.
VICESKIP Jurníček Jakub
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
0210100X 4 56 46.5
Dion HJ

Dion HJ

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Zahořík Jakub
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Bříza Marek
VICESKIP Chabičovský Vít
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
1002031X 7 185.4 11.9
25.2.2018 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Mareš Pavel
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Kobián Oliver
1 Jiral František
SKIP Mareš Pavel
VICESKIP Kobián Oliver
náhradník Verner David
trenér KITZBERGER Jindřich
barva kamene *
301050XX 9 0 5.4
Savona

Savona

4 Hercok Aleš
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Zajíc Petr
SKIP Bořecký Jan
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
000102XX 3 98.2 9.2
25.2.2018 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona

Savona

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Hercok Aleš
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
02010310 7 12.8 84.6
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Škácha Michael
2 Schätz Albert
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene *
10301001 6 54.5 15.6
25.2.2018 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene
011000-- 2 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Mareš Pavel
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Verner David
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Jiral František
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
100112-- 5 5.3 103.6
25.2.2018 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Votava Matyáš
3 Jakl David
2 Peter Daniel
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Votava Matyáš
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
00130202 8 56.8 185.4
Sobi

Sobi

4 Klíma Tomáš ml.
3 Svoboda Václav
2 Svoboda Matyáš
1 Jurníček Jakub
SKIP Klíma Tomáš ml.
VICESKIP Jurníček Jakub
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
11003010 6 68.3 0
25.2.2018 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion HJ

Dion HJ

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Zahořík Jakub
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Bříza Marek
VICESKIP Chabičovský Vít
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
0210142- 10 185.4 101.6
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
2 Žďárský Kryštof
1 Kyselo Josef
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
barva kamene
2004000- 6 108.4 185.4
21.4.2018 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion HJ barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Verner David
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Jiral František
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
1 24.4 185.4
21.4.2018 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Škácha Michael
1 Škácha David
SKIP Škácha Michael
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
barva kamene
2010200- 5 125.7 105.5
Sobi

Sobi

4 Jurníček Jakub
3 Svoboda Václav
2 Svoboda Matyáš
1 Štola Martin
SKIP Jurníček Jakub
VICESKIP Svoboda Václav
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
0201021- 6 185.4 5.5
21.4.2018 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Kövér Maroš
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
náhradník Balogh David
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
01020202 7 0 109.7
Savona

Savona

4 Švarc Dominik
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hercok Aleš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
10101030 6 26.5 68.2
21.4.2018 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Votava Matyáš
3 Jakl David
2 Peter Daniel
1 Pecha Kryštof
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
20002300 7 51 31.8
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Žďárský Kryštof
2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
1 Hermann Jakub
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Žďárský Kryštof
barva kamene
02020011 6 132 0.4