vs
 

MČRJ 2018 – juniorky

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-5 PLC 1
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Tereza
photo Hrubá Magdalena
photo Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
photo Přerovská Julie
photo Špůrová Anna
1 3 4 15 21
1-5 PLC 2
soupiska
photo Dubnová Debora
photo Dušková Valentýna
photo Němcová Karolína
photo Selnekovičová Bára
photo Srbová Kamila
0 4 4 5 8
1-5 Třešňovka D
soupiska
photo Horská Sabina
photo Klímová Laura
photo Klímová Luisa
photo Kynčlová Ema
4 0 4 19 35
1-5 Dion DJ
soupiska
photo Farková Kristýna
photo Hercoková Eliška
photo Koscelanská Klára
photo Vašáková Veronika
photo Zelingrová Julie
2 2 4 14 26
1-5 Ledolamky
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Michaela
photo Krupanská Andrea
photo Podrábská Kristina
photo Poštová Denisa
Pražáková Zuzana
photo Špundová Karolína
3 1 4 14 41

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Třešňovka D 4 0 4 4 113
2 Ledolamky 3 1 4 3 71.3
3 Dion DJ 2 2 4 2 76.8
4 PLC 1 1 3 4 1 148.6
5 PLC 2 0 4 4 0 122
23.2.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Srbová Kamila
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Srbová Kamila
náhradník Němcová Karolína
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
0001003- 4 185.4 82.9
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
1130410- 10 7.6 185.4
23.2.2018 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Hrubá Magdalena
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
0010101- 3 185.4 185.4
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
1103030- 8 37.9 185.4
24.2.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion DJ

Dion DJ

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Koscelanská Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
212540-- 14 185.4 36
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Srbová Kamila
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Srbová Kamila
náhradník Němcová Karolína
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
000001-- 1 69.5 155.3
24.2.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
101311XX 7 119.6 185.4
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 7.9 185.4
24.2.2018 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Podrábská Kristina
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
341412XX 15 185.4 101.6
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Srbová Kamila
2 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
1 Dušková Valentýna
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Srbová Kamila
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4 128.3
24.2.2018 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion DJ

Dion DJ

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Koscelanská Klára
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Hercoková Eliška
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
01102010 5 53.9 185.4
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Hrubá Magdalena
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
10010101 4 185.4 68.6
25.2.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Srbová Kamila
2 Selnekovičová Barbora (Selnekovičová Bára)
1 Dušková Valentýna
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Srbová Kamila
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
0002010- 3 185.4 47.2
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Hrubá Magdalena
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
4310102- 11 123.1 185.4
25.2.2018 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Baudyšová Michaela
3 Podrábská Kristina
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Baudyšová Michaela
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
0132040X 10 110 47
Dion DJ

Dion DJ

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Koscelanská Klára
1 Hercoková Eliška
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Hercoková Eliška
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
1000102X 4 23.9 185.4
21.4.2018 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Laura
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Kynčlová Ema
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
0210421X 10 185.4 69.9
Dion DJ

Dion DJ

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Farková Kristýna
1 Hercoková Eliška
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Koscelanská Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
2001000X 3 24.1 28.8
21.4.2018 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 1

PLC 1

3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Přerovská Julie
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
1010010X 3 185.4 106.8
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
0404206X 16 15.4 31.6