vs
 

MČR žáků 2018

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-6 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
photo Jílek Erik
photo Jílek Marcel
photo Kyselo Josef
photo Kyselová Anna
photo Žďárský Kryštof
4 2 6 15 28
1-6 Polární lišky
soupiska
photo Hlaváč Jan
photo Krupičková Sofie
photo Ševčíková Veronika
photo Vasilík Adam
3 2 5 12 21
1-6 Tučňáci
soupiska
photo Brož Filip
photo Hrazdíra Antonín
photo Ševčík Pavel
photo Šťastný Štěpán
4 2 6 18 38
1-6 Lední medvědi
soupiska
photo Faltusová Veronika
photo Krátký Tomáš
photo Laštůvka Sebastien
photo Smatana Richard
5 2 7 20 34
1-6 Kolibris 4
soupiska
Fišer David
Kvíčala Antonín
photo Marek Tomáš
photo Moravec Vojtěch
photo Přerovský Matěj
Šimůnek Martin
1 4 5 6 10
1-6 Lachtani
soupiska
photo Cipra David
photo Krejčí Ondřej
photo Seifriedová Emma
photo Seifriedová Nella
photo Ulrich Filip
photo Volfová Matylda
0 5 5 1 1

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Loupežníci Jičín 4 1 5 4 84.6
1-2 Tučňáci 4 1 5 4 125.4
3-4 Lední medvědi 3 2 5 3 131.4
3-4 Polární lišky 3 2 5 3 143.5
5 Kolibris 4 1 4 5 1 175.8
6 Lachtani 0 5 5 0 170.1
23.2.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Polární lišky

Polární lišky

4 Krupičková Sofie
3 Ševčíková Veronika
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Hlaváč Jan
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
2211-- 6 185.4 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Jílek Marcel
3 Kyselo Josef
2 Jílek Erik
1 Kyselová Anna
SKIP Jílek Marcel
VICESKIP Kyselo Josef
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
0000-- 0 185.4 54.2
23.2.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Fišer David
2 Moravec Vojtěch
1 Kvíčala Antonín
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Fišer David
náhradník Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
22000- 4 185.4 138.4
Lední medvědi

Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Smatana Richard
2 Faltusová Veronika
1 Laštůvka Sebastien
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
00125- 8 35.4 185.4
23.2.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lachtani

Lachtani

3 Volfová Matylda
2 Cipra David
1 Seifriedová Nella
SKIP Volfová Matylda
VICESKIP Cipra David
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
01000- 1 133.8 185.4
Tučňáci

Tučňáci

4 Ševčík Pavel
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Brož Filip
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Ševčík Pavel
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
60242- 14 50.2 55.3
23.2.2018 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tučňáci

Tučňáci

4 Ševčík Pavel
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Brož Filip
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Ševčík Pavel
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
1151-- 8 185.4 135.7
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Moravec Vojtěch
2 Kvíčala Antonín
1 Šimůnek Martin
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Moravec Vojtěch
náhradník Fišer David
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
0000-- 0 185.4 185.4
23.2.2018 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lední medvědi

Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Smatana Richard
2 Faltusová Veronika
1 Laštůvka Sebastien
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Smatana Richard
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
100022 5 60.1 73.4
Polární lišky

Polární lišky

4 Krupičková Sofie
3 Ševčíková Veronika
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Hlaváč Jan
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
011100 3 80.8 185.4
23.2.2018 15:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kyselo Josef
3 Jílek Marcel
2 Jílek Erik
1 Kyselová Anna
SKIP Kyselo Josef
VICESKIP Jílek Marcel
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
343XXX 10 51.1 185.4
Lachtani

Lachtani

3 Volfová Matylda
2 Cipra David
1 Seifriedová Nella
SKIP Volfová Matylda
VICESKIP Cipra David
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
000XXX 0 99.5 185.4
24.2.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Kyselo Josef
2 Jílek Marcel
1 Jílek Erik
SKIP Kyselo Josef
VICESKIP Jílek Marcel
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
01221X 6 99.5 117.7
Tučňáci

Tučňáci

4 Ševčík Pavel
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Brož Filip
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Ševčík Pavel
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
10000X 1 82.4 185.4
24.2.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Polární lišky

Polární lišky

4 Krupičková Sofie
3 Ševčíková Veronika
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Hlaváč Jan
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
03012- 6 45.6 185.4
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Šimůnek Martin
3 Fišer David
2 Marek Tomáš
1 Přerovský Matěj
SKIP Šimůnek Martin
VICESKIP Fišer David
náhradník Moravec Vojtěch
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
10200- 3 185.4 185.4
24.2.2018 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lachtani barva kamene * tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
Lední medvědi barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
25.2.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4 barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
Lachtani barva kamene tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
25.2.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tučňáci

Tučňáci

4 Ševčík Pavel
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Šťastný Štěpán
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Ševčík Pavel
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
030131 8 63.2 185.4
Polární lišky

Polární lišky

4 Krupičková Sofie
3 Ševčíková Veronika
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Hlaváč Jan
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
203000 5 74.1 164.2
25.2.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lední medvědi

Lední medvědi

3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Smatana Richard
1 Laštůvka Sebastien
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Smatana Richard
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
002011 4 128 143.9
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kyselo Josef
3 Jílek Marcel
2 Jílek Erik
1 Kyselová Anna
SKIP Kyselo Josef
VICESKIP Jílek Marcel
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
110300 5 3.5 13.3
25.2.2018 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lední medvědi

Lední medvědi

3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Laštůvka Sebastien
1 Smatana Richard
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0120100 4 185.4 185.4
Tučňáci

Tučňáci

4 Ševčík Pavel
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Šťastný Štěpán
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Ševčík Pavel
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
1002012 6 185.4 185.4
25.2.2018 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lachtani barva kamene * tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
Polární lišky barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
25.2.2018 15:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Moravec Vojtěch
2 Kvíčala Antonín
1 Přerovský Matěj
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Moravec Vojtěch
náhradník Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
10001- 2 145.6 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kyselo Josef
3 Jílek Marcel
2 Jílek Erik
1 Kyselová Anna
SKIP Kyselo Josef
VICESKIP Jílek Marcel
barva kamene *
02120- 5 50.9 185.4

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Lední medvědi 1 0 1 1
2 Tučňáci 0 1 1 0
22.4.2018 10:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL
Lední medvědi

Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Smatana Richard
2 Faltusová Veronika
1 Laštůvka Sebastien
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
12210X 6
Tučňáci

Tučňáci

4 Ševčík Pavel
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Šťastný Štěpán
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Ševčík Pavel
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
00001X 1

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Lední medvědi 1 0 1 1
2 Loupežníci Jičín 0 1 1 0
22.4.2018 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL
Lední medvědi

Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Smatana Richard
2 Faltusová Veronika
1 Laštůvka Sebastien
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Smatana Richard
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
101202 6
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Žďárský Kryštof
3 Jílek Marcel
2 Jílek Erik
1 Kyselová Anna
SKIP Jílek Marcel
VICESKIP Žďárský Kryštof
barva kamene *
010010 2