vs
 

Finálový turnaj MČR 2017/18 – muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1 Kolibris 1
soupiska
photo Boháč Radek
photo Havlena David
photo Paul Tomáš
photo Polívka Milan
photo Šik David
photo Šik Erik
5 4 9 37 48
2 Tabery - Zbraslav
soupiska
photo Černovský Marek
photo Hurtík Ondřej
photo Mokriš Samuel
photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
4 4 8 30 43
3 Sem Tam Brno
soupiska
photo Bareš Jakub
photo Kitzberger Jindřich
photo Klíma Lukáš
photo Snítil Jiří
photo Snítil Martin
4 3 7 29 44
4 Dion YB
soupiska
photo Blahovec Martin
photo Klípa Lukáš
photo Kup Tomáš
photo Mareš Pavel
photo Vedral Jaroslav
2 4 6 22 34

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Sem Tam Brno 4 2 6 4 18.3
1-2 Tabery - Zbraslav 4 2 6 4 43.6
3-4 Kolibris 1 2 4 6 2 49.6
3-4 Dion YB 2 4 6 2 62.3
14.3.2018 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
002110210X 7 41 141.3
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
100002001X 4 54.4 57.6
14.3.2018 10:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
2020020100 7 32.2 15.7
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
0102001011 6 149.3 85
14.3.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
00104020XX 7 17 157.1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
01010101XX 4 21.8 46.2
14.3.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
101001000X 3 88 4.9
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
010210110X 6 109.9 24.1
15.3.2018 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
021010000X 4 144.6 63.8
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
100102121X 8 58.5 18
15.3.2018 10:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
01001001XX 3 96.3 8.9
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
10040110XX 7 0 27.7
15.3.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Kup Tomáš
barva kamene
02020010XX 5 128.4 1
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
10402202XX 11 11 36
15.3.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
1102010101 7 22.2 76
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
0020101010 5 168 15.1
16.3.2018 10:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
10001001XX 3 59.2 8.4
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Kup Tomáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
04110100XX 7 56.5 89.6
16.3.2018 10:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
0201010200 6 19.8 11.6
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
1020301001 8 162.2 16.2
16.3.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
10110121XX 7 7.1 73.3
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
01001000XX 2 26.8 106.4
16.3.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
1002000XXX 3 9.5 106.1
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Kup Tomáš
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0300312XXX 9 14.8 90.6

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Kolibris 1 1 0 1 1
2 Sem Tam Brno 0 1 1 0
17.3.2018 9:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
1020222XXX 9
Sem Tam Brno

Sem Tam Brno

4 Snítil Jiří
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Snítil Martin
1 Kitzberger Jindřich
SKIP Snítil Jiří
VICESKIP Klíma Lukáš
náhradník Bareš Jakub
barva kamene *
0101000XXX 2

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1 Kolibris 1 2 0 2 2
2 Tabery - Zbraslav 0 2 2 0
17.3.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene
010122001X 7
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
101000010X 3
18.3.2018 9:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
Tabery - Zbraslav

Tabery - Zbraslav

4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 Černovský Marek
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Hurtík Ondřej
SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
VICESKIP Černovský Marek
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene
000012000X 3
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
barva kamene *
201000111X 6