• vs
     

    Finálový turnaj MČR 2017/18 – ženy

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-4 Savona H
    soupiska
    photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    photo Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    photo Nádherová Michaela
    photo Srnská Eliška
    photo Strnadová Martina
    photo Synáčková Hana
    4 3 7 28 41
    1-4 Savona M
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Michaela
    photo Janatová Iveta
    photo Kajanová Martina
    photo Málková Eva
    photo Vinšová Petra
    3 6 9 32 56
    1-4 Liboc 3
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Alžběta
    photo Kolčevská Ežen
    photo Kubešková Anna
    photo Plíšková Tereza
    photo Svatoňová Klára
    8 0 8 31 60
    1-4 Zbraslav W
    soupiska
    photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    photo Klímová Linda
    photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    photo Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    photo Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    photo Samueliová Kateřina
    photo Urbanová Kateřina
    0 6 6 16 20

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 3 6 0 6 6 56.3
    2 Savona H 4 2 6 4 46.6
    3 Savona M 2 4 6 2 45
    4 Zbraslav W 0 6 6 0 75.2
    4.4.2018 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    0202020201 9 11 27.2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    0010202010 6 23.8 41.5
    4.4.2018 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Strnadová Martina
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    barva kamene
    0001010XXX 2 31 20.5
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0210107XXX 11 29.6 12.4
    4.4.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    101000001X 3 6.1 22.1
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Strnadová Martina
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    barva kamene
    010102110X 6 49.9 185.4
    4.4.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0310205XXX 11 137.2 30.5
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    1001020XXX 4 35 14.2
    5.4.2018 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Svatoňová Klára
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    10211003XX 8 70.4 29.8
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Samueliová Kateřina
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    01000110XX 3 16 185.4
    5.4.2018 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    0002002000 4 67 100
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Strnadová Martina
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    barva kamene *
    0210110121 9 83.2 17.3
    5.4.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Svatoňová Klára
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    01030203XX 9 159.9 25.7
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Srnská Eliška
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Strnadová Martina
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    1 Strnadová Martina
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene *
    00101010XX 3 71 47
    5.4.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Samueliová Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    02021001XX 6 120.5 136
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    10300340XX 11 174 28.6
    6.4.2018 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    barva kamene
    0002011010 5 29.2 185.4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    2010200101 7 46 21
    6.4.2018 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Strnadová Martina
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    barva kamene *
    01201102XX 7 104.3 37.1
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Samueliová Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    00010010XX 2 185.4 15.1
    6.4.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Strnadová Martina
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    barva kamene *
    2203000004 11 71.9 37.1
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kajanová Martina
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Janatová Iveta
    barva kamene
    0010211210 8 41.3 96.3
    6.4.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W barva kamene * tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    Liboc 3 barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body
    1 Savona M 1 0 1 1
    2 Savona H 0 1 1 0
    7.4.2018 9:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    01021004XX 8
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Strnadová Martina
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    trenér FREDERIKSEN Karolína
    barva kamene *
    00100020XX 3

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body
    1 Liboc 3 2 0 2 2
    2 Savona M 0 2 2 0
    7.4.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    00001000XX 1
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    00200211XX 6
    8.4.2018 9:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Málková Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Málková Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    1003002000 6
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Svatoňová Klára
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    0210210001 7