• vs
     

    MČR 2018 – senioři

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1 Zbraslav S
    soupiska
    photo Havel Jaroslav
    photo Klíma Radek
    photo Klíma Tomáš
    photo Málek Pavel
    4 0 4 16 32
    2 CC Ledoborci
    soupiska
    photo Hajtl Luděk
    photo Neznal Matěj
    photo Zelenka Vladimír
    photo Zinga Vít
    3 1 4 14 24
    3 Dion VIP
    soupiska
    photo Černovský Vladimír
    photo Dembovský Luděk
    photo Nechyba Milan
    photo Nemanský Miloš
    photo Slavík Petr
    3 2 5 17 35
    4 CC RIPER
    soupiska
    Kostka Oldřich
    photo Král Tomáš
    photo Mantlík Miloslav
    photo Tymeš Pavel
    photo Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    1 4 5 10 18
    5 1.CK Brno
    soupiska
    photo Barták Milan
    photo Jelínek Aleš
    photo Kovač Petr
    photo Podlena Roman
    photo Resl Jiří
    1 2 3 8 17
    6 Demion
    soupiska
    photo Capoušek Petr
    photo Cízl Vratislav
    photo Kubeška Karel
    photo Plešek Aleš
    photo Žolčák Jan
    0 3 3 10 15

    Skupina D

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Zbraslav S 2 0 2 2 73.8
    2 Dion VIP 1 1 2 1 65.3
    3 CC RIPER 0 2 2 0 155.9
    11.5.2018 19:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Nechyba Milan
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Slavík Petr
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
    barva kamene *
    040251XX 12 20.5 185.4
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    3 Král Tomáš
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Mantlík Miloslav
    SKIP Vyjídáček Zdeněk
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    barva kamene
    102000XX 3 185.4 97
    12.5.2018 8:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Kostka Oldřich
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    náhradník Tymeš Pavel
    barva kamene
    000040XX 4 185.4 185.4
    Zbraslav S

    Zbraslav S

    4 Klíma Radek
    3 Málek Pavel
    2 Havel Jaroslav
    1 Klíma Tomáš
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    241102XX 10 71.5 136
    12.5.2018 14:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav S

    Zbraslav S

    4 Klíma Radek
    3 Málek Pavel
    2 Havel Jaroslav
    1 Klíma Tomáš
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene
    003131XX 8 14 185.4
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Nechyba Milan
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Dembovský Luděk
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
    náhradník Slavík Petr
    barva kamene *
    120000XX 3 62.5 113

    Skupina E

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 CC Ledoborci 2 0 2 2 81.2
    2 1.CK Brno 1 1 2 1 60.2
    3 Demion 0 2 2 0 161.4
    11.5.2018 19:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    1.CK Brno

    1.CK Brno

    4 Kovač Petr
    3 Resl Jiří
    2 Jelínek Aleš
    1 Barták Milan
    SKIP Kovač Petr
    VICESKIP Resl Jiří
    barva kamene *
    5100400X 10 70.5 20.5
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Cízl Vratislav
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
    barva kamene
    0031031X 8 185.4 113.5
    12.5.2018 8:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Cízl Vratislav
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
    barva kamene
    12010010 5 185.4 185.4
    CC Ledoborci

    CC Ledoborci

    3 Neznal Matěj
    2 Hajtl Luděk
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hajtl Luděk
    barva kamene *
    00103101 6 130 99.5
    12.5.2018 14:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC Ledoborci

    CC Ledoborci

    3 Neznal Matěj
    2 Hajtl Luděk
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hajtl Luděk
    barva kamene *
    0100043X 8 14 155
    1.CK Brno

    1.CK Brno

    4 Kovač Petr
    3 Resl Jiří
    2 Jelínek Aleš
    1 Barták Milan
    SKIP Kovač Petr
    VICESKIP Resl Jiří
    barva kamene
    0021100X 4 89.5 185.4

    Čtvrtfinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 CC RIPER 1 0 1 1 7
    1-2 Dion VIP 1 0 1 1 65
    3-4 Demion 0 1 1 0 11.5
    3-4 1.CK Brno 0 1 1 0 185.4
    12.5.2018 19:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Cízl Vratislav
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Cízl Vratislav
    barva kamene *
    100010XX 2 11.5 11.5
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Nechyba Milan
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Dembovský Luděk
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
    náhradník Slavík Petr
    barva kamene
    031105XX 10 65 185.4
    12.5.2018 19:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Kostka Oldřich
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    náhradník Tymeš Pavel
    barva kamene *
    231200XX 8 7 185.4
    1.CK Brno

    1.CK Brno

    4 Kovač Petr
    3 Resl Jiří
    2 Jelínek Aleš
    1 Barták Milan
    SKIP Kovač Petr
    VICESKIP Resl Jiří
    barva kamene
    000012XX 3 185.4 185.4

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 CC Ledoborci 1 0 1 1 0.00
    1-2 Zbraslav S 1 0 1 1 142
    3-4 CC RIPER 0 1 1 0 2
    3-4 Dion VIP 0 1 1 0 18.5
    13.5.2018 13:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Mantlík Miloslav
    2 Král Tomáš
    1 Kostka Oldřich
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    náhradník Tymeš Pavel
    barva kamene *
    010100XX 2 185.4 2
    Zbraslav S

    Zbraslav S

    4 Klíma Radek
    3 Málek Pavel
    2 Havel Jaroslav
    1 Klíma Tomáš
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene
    401032XX 10 183 142
    13.5.2018 13:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Nechyba Milan
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Slavík Petr
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
    náhradník Dembovský Luděk
    barva kamene
    010001XX 2 18.5 113
    CC Ledoborci

    CC Ledoborci

    3 Neznal Matěj
    2 Hajtl Luděk
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hajtl Luděk
    barva kamene *
    202210XX 7 0 21

    O 3. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Dion VIP 1 0 1 1 60
    2 CC RIPER 0 1 1 0 0.00
    13.5.2018 17:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Mantlík Miloslav
    3 Král Tomáš
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Mantlík Miloslav
    VICESKIP Král Tomáš
    barva kamene
    000010XX 1 0 185.4
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Nechyba Milan
    3 Černovský Vladimír
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Dembovský Luděk
    SKIP Nechyba Milan
    VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    321101XX 8 60 73

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Zbraslav S 1 0 1 1 5
    2 CC Ledoborci 0 1 1 0 50
    13.5.2018 17:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC Ledoborci

    CC Ledoborci

    3 Neznal Matěj
    2 Hajtl Luděk
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hajtl Luděk
    barva kamene *
    101000010 3 50 50
    Zbraslav S

    Zbraslav S

    4 Klíma Radek
    3 Málek Pavel
    2 Havel Jaroslav
    1 Klíma Tomáš
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene
    010200001 4 129.5 5