• vs
     

    MČR 2018 – seniorky

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1 Falcon Praha
    soupiska
    photo Bednářová Lenka
    photo Candrová Anna
    photo Čiháková Michaela
    photo Kubešková Ivana
    photo Vařečková Miroslava
    5 1 6 16 37
    2 Citadela
    soupiska
    photo Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    photo Slavíková Jitka
    photo Šafránková Lenka
    photo Vinšová Ivana
    photo Voborníková Jana
    3 2 5 21 37
    3 Sokolky
    soupiska
    photo Bartáková Ivana
    photo Neznalová Veronika
    photo Sommerová Zuzana
    photo Velová Hana
    photo Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 2 5 15 20
    4 Savona I
    soupiska
    photo Macková Irena
    photo Samueliová Alena
    photo Siveková Vlasta
    photo Šulcová Helena
    photo Vojtušová Milena
    photo Volfová Jana
    1 3 4 7 13
    5 LEDO PRAHA
    soupiska
    Jalovcová Eva
    Kučerová Ivana
    Kvačková Dana Herta
    photo Svobodová Veronika
    photo Zikmundová Jana
    0 4 4 7 9

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-3 Citadela 3 1 4 3 34.5
    1-3 Falcon Praha 3 1 4 3 47.7
    1-3 Sokolky 3 1 4 3 65.2
    4 Savona I 1 3 4 1 114
    5 LEDO PRAHA 0 4 4 0 110.2
    11.5.2018 14:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    3 Kubešková Ivana
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Vařečková Miroslava
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    barva kamene *
    03010401 9 40 25.5
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Voborníková Jana
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    VICESKIP Šafránková Lenka
    barva kamene
    10202030 8 99.5 5
    11.5.2018 14:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    LEDO PRAHA

    LEDO PRAHA

    3 Svobodová Veronika
    2 Jalovcová Eva
    1 Kučerová Ivana
    SKIP Svobodová Veronika
    VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
    barva kamene
    0200010- 3 185.4 23
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Neznalová Veronika
    3 Bartáková Ivana
    2 Sommerová Zuzana
    1 Velová Hana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    2011101- 6 68.5 129.5
    11.5.2018 19:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona I

    Savona I

    3 Macková Irena
    2 Samueliová Alena
    1 Šulcová Helena
    SKIP Macková Irena
    VICESKIP Šulcová Helena
    barva kamene *
    porušení 0 58.5 0.5
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    3 Kubešková Ivana
    2 Candrová Anna
    1 Vařečková Miroslava
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    barva kamene
    1 34 36.5
    11.5.2018 19:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Slavíková Jitka
    1 Voborníková Jana
    SKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    VICESKIP Šafránková Lenka
    barva kamene *
    031110XX 6 73 40
    LEDO PRAHA

    LEDO PRAHA

    3 Svobodová Veronika
    2 Jalovcová Eva
    1 Kučerová Ivana
    SKIP Svobodová Veronika
    VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
    barva kamene
    100002XX 3 123.5 128
    12.5.2018 8:45 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Neznalová Veronika
    3 Bartáková Ivana
    2 Sommerová Zuzana
    1 Velová Hana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    00010112 5 185.4 111
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Candrová Anna
    2 Vařečková Miroslava
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    barva kamene *
    20001000 3 185.4 13.5
    12.5.2018 8:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Slavíková Jitka
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    VICESKIP Šafránková Lenka
    barva kamene *
    210332XX 11 63 13.5
    Savona I

    Savona I

    3 Macková Irena
    2 Samueliová Alena
    1 Šulcová Helena
    SKIP Macková Irena
    VICESKIP Šulcová Helena
    4 Macková Irena
    3 Volfová Jana
    2 Šulcová Helena
    1 Samueliová Alena
    VICESKIP Volfová Jana
    barva kamene
    002000XX 2 167.5 185.4
    12.5.2018 14:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    LEDO PRAHA

    LEDO PRAHA

    3 Jalovcová Eva
    2 Kučerová Ivana
    1 Kvačková Dana Herta
    SKIP Jalovcová Eva
    VICESKIP Kučerová Ivana
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 185.4 90
    Savona I

    Savona I

    4 Macková Irena
    3 Volfová Jana
    2 Samueliová Alena
    1 Šulcová Helena
    SKIP Macková Irena
    VICESKIP Volfová Jana
    barva kamene *
    222122XX 11 15 185.4
    12.5.2018 14:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Neznalová Veronika
    3 Zapletalová Kateřina
    2 Sommerová Zuzana
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    0201001- 4 6.5 70
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Voborníková Jana
    2 Slavíková Jitka
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Voborníková Jana
    VICESKIP Šafránková Lenka
    barva kamene *
    1020120- 6 12 35
    12.5.2018 19:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona I

    Savona I

    4 Macková Irena
    3 Volfová Jana
    2 Samueliová Alena
    1 Siveková Vlasta
    SKIP Macková Irena
    VICESKIP Volfová Jana
    barva kamene
    neoprávn 0 185.4 185.4
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Bartáková Ivana
    2 Neznalová Veronika
    1 Velová Hana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    1 10 61
    12.5.2018 19:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Candrová Anna
    2 Vařečková Miroslava
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    barva kamene *
    030104XX 8 148.5 36
    LEDO PRAHA

    LEDO PRAHA

    3 Jalovcová Eva
    2 Kučerová Ivana
    1 Kvačková Dana Herta
    SKIP Jalovcová Eva
    VICESKIP Kučerová Ivana
    barva kamene
    101010XX 3 185.4 36

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Falcon Praha 1 0 1 1 9.5
    2 Sokolky 0 1 1 0 83.5
    13.5.2018 13:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Bartáková Ivana
    2 Neznalová Veronika
    1 Velová Hana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    011020XX 4 83.5 104.5
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Candrová Anna
    2 Vařečková Miroslava
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    barva kamene *
    200402XX 8 89 9.5

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Falcon Praha 1 0 1 1 167
    2 Citadela 0 1 1 0 9
    13.5.2018 17:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Falcon Praha

    Falcon Praha

    4 Kubešková Ivana
    3 Candrová Anna
    2 Vařečková Miroslava
    1 Čiháková Michaela
    SKIP Kubešková Ivana
    VICESKIP Candrová Anna
    barva kamene
    00303101 8 167 185.4
    Citadela

    Citadela

    4 Šafránková Lenka
    3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    2 Voborníková Jana
    1 Vinšová Ivana
    SKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
    VICESKIP Šafránková Lenka
    barva kamene *
    13010010 6 31 9