• vs
     

    Otevřený curlingový turnaj curlerů - akademiků 2018

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1 Dion
    soupiska
    photo Černovský Marek
    photo Klípa Lukáš
    photo Krupanský Kryštof
    photo Vedral Jaroslav
    photo Verner David
    5 0 5 22 57
    2 Ledoborci 7
    soupiska
    photo Bukovský Martin
    photo Candra Jiří
    photo Kup Tomáš
    Soukupová Eliška
    4 1 5 18 44
    3 CZE UNI Ladies
    soupiska
    photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    photo Baudyšová Alžběta
    photo Baudyšová Michaela
    photo Hronová Lenka
    photo Kolčevská Ežen
    photo Srnská Eliška
    3 2 5 19 46
    4 UK 2
    soupiska
    Kalina Vojtěch
    Skokánek Tomáš
    Svoboda Marius
    Zajíčková Simona
    2 3 5 13 20
    5 UK 1
    soupiska
    Barta Michal
    photo Matoušek Mikuláš
    Pelant Filip
    photo Pešanová Věra
    2 2 4 14 28
    6 ČVUT 2
    soupiska
    Bečka Ondřej
    Havelka Jakub
    Jelínek Jan
    Novák Aleš
    Šípek Václav
    1 3 4 9 12
    7 ČVUT 1
    soupiska
    Kӧrnigová Markéta
    Rajdlová Kristýna
    Šimková Tereza
    Švehlová Hana
    1 3 4 8 14
    8 UK 3
    soupiska
    Hammerbauerová Iva
    Houška Petr
    Javorská Jana
    Šťastná Aneta
    photo Zbytek Ondřej
    0 4 4 11 16

    Skupina A

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Dion 3 0 3 3 45.9
    2 UK 2 2 1 3 2 108.2
    3 UK 1 1 2 3 1 95
    4 ČVUT 1 0 3 3 0 172.2
    11.5.2018 16:45 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 2

    UK 2

    4 Kalina Vojtěch
    3 Zajíčková Simona
    2 Svoboda Marius
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    000001XX 1 185.4 40
    Dion

    Dion

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Klípa Lukáš
    1 Krupanský Kryštof
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Verner David
    barva kamene *
    423440XX 17 0 135.5
    11.5.2018 16:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    ČVUT 1

    ČVUT 1

    4 Švehlová Hana
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Kӧrnigová Markéta
    1 Rajdlová Kristýna
    SKIP Švehlová Hana
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    000000XX 0 185.4 185.4
    UK 1

    UK 1

    4 Matoušek Mikuláš
    3 Pešanová Věra
    2 Barta Michal
    1 Pelant Filip
    SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
    VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
    barva kamene *
    143432XX 17 185.4 5.5
    12.5.2018 11:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 1

    UK 1

    4 Matoušek Mikuláš
    3 Pešanová Věra
    2 Barta Michal
    1 Pelant Filip
    SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
    VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
    barva kamene *
    001000XX 1 30.5 87.5
    Dion

    Dion

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Krupanský Kryštof
    1 Verner David
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene
    230421XX 12 185.4 10.5
    12.5.2018 11:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    ČVUT 1

    ČVUT 1

    4 Švehlová Hana
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Kӧrnigová Markéta
    1 Rajdlová Kristýna
    SKIP Švehlová Hana
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    0010011- 3 185.4 183
    UK 2

    UK 2

    4 Kalina Vojtěch
    3 Zajíčková Simona
    2 Svoboda Marius
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    1102300- 7 185.4 85.5
    12.5.2018 16:45 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 2

    UK 2

    4 Kalina Vojtěch
    3 Zajíčková Simona
    2 Svoboda Marius
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    0101022- 6 107 123
    UK 1

    UK 1

    4 Matoušek Mikuláš
    3 Pešanová Věra
    2 Barta Michal
    1 Pelant Filip
    SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
    VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
    barva kamene
    1010300- 5 166 185.4
    12.5.2018 16:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion

    Dion

    3 Vedral Jaroslav
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Verner David
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    402434XX 17 50 33.5
    ČVUT 1

    ČVUT 1

    4 Švehlová Hana
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Kӧrnigová Markéta
    1 Rajdlová Kristýna
    SKIP Švehlová Hana
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    010000XX 1 185.4 122

    Skupina B

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Ledoborci 7 3 0 3 3 35.8
    2 CZE UNI Ladies 2 1 3 2 27.7
    3 ČVUT 2 1 2 3 1 94.9
    4 UK 3 0 3 3 0 145.6
    11.5.2018 16:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    ČVUT 2

    ČVUT 2

    4 Havelka Jakub
    3 Novák Aleš
    2 Bečka Ondřej
    1 Šípek Václav
    SKIP Havelka Jakub
    VICESKIP Novák Aleš
    trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
    barva kamene
    0010000X 1 7.5 34
    CZE UNI Ladies

    CZE UNI Ladies

    4 Baudyšová Alžběta
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kolčevská Ežen
    1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Srnská Eliška
    2. náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    barva kamene *
    3400434X 18 13 28.5
    11.5.2018 16:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 3

    UK 3

    4 Hammerbauerová Iva
    3 Šťastná Aneta
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Houška Petr
    SKIP Hammerbauerová Iva
    VICESKIP Šťastná Aneta
    barva kamene *
    0010100X 2 185.4 63
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Kup Tomáš
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Candra Jiří
    VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
    barva kamene
    2101045X 13 14 42.5
    12.5.2018 11:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CZE UNI Ladies

    CZE UNI Ladies

    4 Baudyšová Alžběta
    3 Baudyšová Michaela
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Srnská Eliška
    2. náhradník Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    barva kamene *
    1010020- 4 112 1
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Kup Tomáš
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Candra Jiří
    VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
    barva kamene
    0102201- 6 73 49.5
    12.5.2018 11:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    ČVUT 2

    ČVUT 2

    3 Novák Aleš
    2 Bečka Ondřej
    1 Šípek Václav
    SKIP Novák Aleš
    VICESKIP Bečka Ondřej
    barva kamene
    00012031 7 185.4 185.4
    UK 3

    UK 3

    3 Hammerbauerová Iva
    2 Šťastná Aneta
    1 Houška Petr
    SKIP Hammerbauerová Iva
    VICESKIP Šťastná Aneta
    barva kamene *
    12100200 6 185.4 120
    12.5.2018 16:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Kup Tomáš
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Candra Jiří
    VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
    barva kamene *
    621050XX 14 81 0
    ČVUT 2

    ČVUT 2

    3 Novák Aleš
    2 Bečka Ondřej
    1 Šípek Václav
    SKIP Novák Aleš
    VICESKIP Bečka Ondřej
    barva kamene
    000101XX 2 185.4 62
    12.5.2018 16:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 3

    UK 3

    4 Hammerbauerová Iva
    3 Šťastná Aneta
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Houška Petr
    SKIP Hammerbauerová Iva
    VICESKIP Šťastná Aneta
    barva kamene
    0000010X 1 185.4 174
    CZE UNI Ladies

    CZE UNI Ladies

    4 Baudyšová Alžběta
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    2. náhradník Baudyšová Michaela
    barva kamene *
    3131104X 13 96 0

    O 7. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 ČVUT 1 1 0 1 1 44
    2 UK 3 0 1 1 0 13
    13.5.2018 9:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    ČVUT 1

    ČVUT 1

    4 Švehlová Hana
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Kӧrnigová Markéta
    1 Rajdlová Kristýna
    SKIP Švehlová Hana
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    barva kamene
    00230230 10 167 44
    UK 3

    UK 3

    4 Hammerbauerová Iva
    3 Šťastná Aneta
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Houška Petr
    SKIP Hammerbauerová Iva
    VICESKIP Šťastná Aneta
    barva kamene *
    22001002 7 179 13

    O 5. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 UK 1 1 0 1 1 98
    2 ČVUT 2 0 1 1 0 38.5
    13.5.2018 9:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 1

    UK 1

    4 Matoušek Mikuláš
    3 Pešanová Věra
    2 Barta Michal
    1 Pelant Filip
    SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
    VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
    barva kamene
    100121XX 5 185.4 98
    ČVUT 2

    ČVUT 2

    4 Novák Aleš
    3 Havelka Jakub
    2 Šípek Václav
    1 Bečka Ondřej
    SKIP Novák Aleš
    VICESKIP Havelka Jakub
    barva kamene *
    011000XX 2 185.4 38.5

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Dion 1 0 1 1 27
    1-2 Ledoborci 7 1 0 1 1 84
    3-4 CZE UNI Ladies 0 1 1 0 0.00
    3-4 UK 2 0 1 1 0 185.4
    13.5.2018 9:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 2

    UK 2

    4 Kalina Vojtěch
    3 Zajíčková Simona
    2 Svoboda Marius
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    001201XX 4 185.4 185.4
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Kup Tomáš
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Candra Jiří
    VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
    barva kamene *
    320040XX 9 84 89.5
    13.5.2018 9:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CZE UNI Ladies

    CZE UNI Ladies

    4 Baudyšová Alžběta
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    2. náhradník Srnská Eliška
    barva kamene *
    001010XX 2 17 0
    Dion

    Dion

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Krupanský Kryštof
    1 Verner David
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Krupanský Kryštof
    barva kamene
    110104XX 7 88 27

    O 3. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 CZE UNI Ladies 1 0 1 1 0.00
    2 UK 2 0 1 1 0 7
    13.5.2018 13:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK 2

    UK 2

    4 Kalina Vojtěch
    3 Zajíčková Simona
    2 Svoboda Marius
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    200000XX 2 7 185.4
    CZE UNI Ladies

    CZE UNI Ladies

    4 Baudyšová Alžběta
    3 Baudyšová Michaela
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Srnská Eliška
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    2. náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    barva kamene *
    022050XX 9 42 0

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Dion 1 0 1 1 28
    2 Ledoborci 7 0 1 1 0 59
    13.5.2018 17:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion

    Dion

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Krupanský Kryštof
    1 Verner David
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    náhradník Klípa Lukáš
    barva kamene *
    1000210X 4 51.5 28
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Candra Jiří
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Kup Tomáš
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Candra Jiří
    VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
    barva kamene
    0001001X 2 59 71.5