• vs
     

    Extraliga – muži

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-8 Zbraslav OH
    soupiska
    photo Klíma Karel
    photo Mulač Martin
    photo Sedlář Jan
    photo Skála Jakub
    photo Večeř Michael
    3 5 8 31 48
    1-8 Tabery - Zbraslav
    soupiska
    photo Hálek Ondřej
    photo Hoferka Miloš
    photo Hurtík Ondřej
    photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    5 3 8 32 56
    1-8 Dion YB
    soupiska
    photo Blahovec Martin
    photo Klípa Lukáš
    photo Kup Tomáš
    photo Mareš Pavel
    photo Vedral Jaroslav
    4 4 8 31 54
    1-8 Trutnov 1
    soupiska
    photo Cerman Radek
    photo Deyl Jiří
    photo Dykes Iain
    photo Mihola Ondřej
    3 5 8 35 66
    1-8 Kolibris 1
    soupiska
    photo Boháč Radek
    photo Havlena David
    photo Paul Tomáš
    photo Polívka Milan
    photo Šik David
    photo Šik Erik
    4 4 8 35 65
    1-8 Liboc
    soupiska
    photo Jirounek David
    photo Jurík Martin
    photo Kubeška Karel
    photo Splavec Jakub
    5 3 8 33 52
    1-8 Ledoborci 7
    soupiska
    photo Bukovský Martin
    photo Dolejší Michal
    photo Krofika Pavel
    photo Švarc Dominik
    photo Ťuík Jan
    3 5 8 33 47
    1-8 Sem Tam Brno
    soupiska
    photo Bareš Jakub
    photo Candra Jiří
    photo Černovský Marek
    photo Klíma Lukáš
    photo Mokriš Samuel
    photo Snítil Jiří
    5 3 8 36 61

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-3 Sem Tam Brno 5 3 8 5 25.8
    1-3 Liboc 5 3 8 5 46.2
    1-3 Tabery - Zbraslav 5 3 8 5 52.5
    4-5 Kolibris 1 4 4 8 4 40.2
    4-5 Dion YB 4 4 8 4 54.3
    6-8 Ledoborci 7 3 5 8 3 50.3
    6-8 Trutnov 1 3 5 8 3 50.5
    6-8 Zbraslav OH 3 5 8 3 61.7
    27.10.2018 8:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene
    01100113XX 7 46 173.6
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    3 Klíma Karel
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene *
    00011000XX 2 185.4 14.3
    27.10.2018 8:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Bukovský Martin
    3 Dolejší Michal
    2 Ťuík Jan
    1 Švarc Dominik
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Krofika Pavel
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    0021020012 8 36.5 102.7
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    trenér POŘT Václav
    barva kamene *
    1000300100 5 2 73.6
    27.10.2018 8:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene
    0110010XXX 3 22.4 162
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Klípa Lukáš
    1 Mareš Pavel
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    1001404XXX 10 47 12.8
    27.10.2018 8:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    204104XXXX 11 10.2 26.5
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Jurík Martin
    3 Splavec Jakub
    2 Jirounek David
    1 Kubeška Karel
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Jurík Martin
    barva kamene
    010010XXXX 2 88.3 12.2
    27.10.2018 16:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    3 Jurík Martin
    2 Kubeška Karel
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Jurík Martin
    barva kamene
    40201011001 10 72.8 174.5
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    02020200120 9 45.8 132.4
    27.10.2018 16:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Klípa Lukáš
    1 Mareš Pavel
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    02000030110 7 28 16.4
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    00021202001 8 143.9 101.7
    27.10.2018 16:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    trenér POŘT Václav
    barva kamene *
    0220011041 11 15.9 71.5
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene
    3000200300 8 95.7 0
    27.10.2018 16:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    3 Klíma Karel
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene
    001200010X 4 132.7 5.2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Bukovský Martin
    3 Dolejší Michal
    2 Ťuík Jan
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Švarc Dominik
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    120021302X 11 8 119.6
    28.10.2018 8:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    2012000201 8 38.7 6.9
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    trenér POŘT Václav
    barva kamene
    0100221010 7 60.5 47.9
    28.10.2018 8:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    20120302XX 10 36.1 52.5
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    3 Klíma Karel
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene
    01001010XX 3 154.9 185.4
    28.10.2018 8:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Bukovský Martin
    3 Dolejší Michal
    2 Ťuík Jan
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Švarc Dominik
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    11110211XX 8 110.4 29.5
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Jurík Martin
    3 Splavec Jakub
    2 Jirounek David
    1 Kubeška Karel
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
    barva kamene *
    00002000XX 2 12.1 17.7
    28.10.2018 8:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene
    0103000010 5 90.3 97
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Klípa Lukáš
    1 Mareš Pavel
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    0010111101 6 25.3 56.6
    28.10.2018 16:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    3 Klíma Karel
    2 Sedlář Jan
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Večeř Michael
    barva kamene
    011002110X 6 120.3 29.8
    Liboc

    Liboc

    4 Jurík Martin
    3 Splavec Jakub
    2 Jirounek David
    1 Kubeška Karel
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Splavec Jakub
    barva kamene *
    100210004X 8 34.4 0
    28.10.2018 16:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    trenér POŘT Václav
    barva kamene
    440100110X 11 30.8 166.6
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Klípa Lukáš
    1 Mareš Pavel
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    003040002X 9 28.1 30.5
    28.10.2018 16:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Polívka Milan
    náhradník Šik Erik
    barva kamene
    0202030200 9 54.4 2.5
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Candra Jiří
    barva kamene *
    2040101003 11 10.2 0
    28.10.2018 16:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Bukovský Martin
    3 Dolejší Michal
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Ťuík Jan
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0000202011 6 3.4 0
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    1110030100 7 100.9 0
    8.12.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    2 Hoferka Miloš
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    201301000X 7 44.6 86.4
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene
    020040314X 14 89.4 162.4
    8.12.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    3 Jurík Martin
    2 Kubeška Karel
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Jurík Martin
    trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
    barva kamene *
    02011012001 8 28.5 46.1
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene
    10100100220 7 42.4 76.6
    8.12.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Klípa Lukáš
    VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
    náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    201102000X 6 94.4 134.6
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Bukovský Martin
    3 Dolejší Michal
    2 Ťuík Jan
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Švarc Dominik
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    010010011X 4 91.1 142.4
    8.12.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    103011003X 9 19.9 4.5
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    040000110X 6 2.1 62.6
    8.12.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    321022XXXX 10 1.5 2.5
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Bukovský Martin
    3 Dolejší Michal
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Ťuík Jan
    trenér CANDRA Jiří
    barva kamene
    000100XXXX 1 5.1 33
    8.12.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    1210202XXX 8 21.5 0
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    2 Hoferka Miloš
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0001010XXX 2 81 180.7
    8.12.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    0301110300 9 27.8 46.6
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene *
    3020003011 10 0 38.9
    8.12.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Klípa Lukáš
    VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
    náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    001300010X 5 101.6 57.2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    3 Jurík Martin
    2 Kubeška Karel
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Jurík Martin
    trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
    barva kamene *
    120011003X 8 2.9 16.6
    9.12.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    001010010X 3 110.5 185.4
    Liboc

    Liboc

    3 Jurík Martin
    2 Kubeška Karel
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Jurík Martin
    trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
    barva kamene *
    200100203X 8 39 185.4
    9.12.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    2 Hoferka Miloš
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    0203010000 6 29.5 96.8
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    1030200111 9 100.7 1.8
    9.12.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene *
    020110101X 6 8.3 70.3
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Klípa Lukáš
    VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
    náhradník Vedral Jaroslav
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    001000010X 2 154.3 144.1
    9.12.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Dolejší Michal
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Ťuík Jan
    barva kamene *
    0002001010 4 66 110
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene
    0000110102 5 185.4 0
    9.12.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    021030201X 9 39.9 87.1
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Candra Jiří
    2 Černovský Marek
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    200201010X 6 12.6 3.4
    9.12.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1

    Trutnov 1

    4 Dykes Iain
    3 Mihola Ondřej
    2 Deyl Jiří
    1 Cerman Radek
    SKIP Dykes Iain
    VICESKIP Mihola Ondřej
    barva kamene
    02032106XX 14 11.1 144.7
    Ledoborci 7

    Ledoborci 7

    4 Dolejší Michal
    3 Bukovský Martin
    2 Ťuík Jan
    1 Krofika Pavel
    SKIP Bukovský Martin
    VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
    náhradník Švarc Dominik
    barva kamene *
    10100030XX 5 14.6 94.1
    9.12.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc

    Liboc

    3 Jurík Martin
    2 Kubeška Karel
    1 Jirounek David
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Jurík Martin
    trenér SPLAVEC Jakub
    barva kamene
    1011012000 6 102.3 185.4
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    2 Hoferka Miloš
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    0300000211 7 23.1 89.3
    9.12.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH

    Zbraslav OH

    4 Klíma Karel
    3 Sedlář Jan
    2 Večeř Michael
    1 Skála Jakub
    SKIP Klíma Karel
    VICESKIP Sedlář Jan
    náhradník Mulač Martin
    barva kamene *
    1001010XXX 3 9.1 27.8
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Havlena David
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene
    0120205XXX 10 46.8 5.2
    26.1.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno barva kamene *
    Liboc barva kamene
    26.1.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene *
    Dion YB barva kamene
    26.1.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene *
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene
    26.1.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7 barva kamene *
    Zbraslav OH barva kamene
    26.1.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene *
    Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene
    26.1.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH barva kamene *
    Sem Tam Brno barva kamene
    26.1.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc barva kamene *
    Ledoborci 7 barva kamene
    26.1.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB barva kamene *
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene
    27.1.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7 barva kamene *
    Dion YB barva kamene
    27.1.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene *
    Liboc barva kamene
    27.1.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH barva kamene *
    Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene
    27.1.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene *
    Sem Tam Brno barva kamene
    27.1.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene *
    Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene
    27.1.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno barva kamene *
    Ledoborci 7 barva kamene
    27.1.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc barva kamene *
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene
    27.1.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB barva kamene *
    Zbraslav OH barva kamene
    9.2.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc barva kamene *
    Dion YB barva kamene
    9.2.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav OH barva kamene *
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene
    9.2.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 7 barva kamene *
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene
    9.2.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene *
    Sem Tam Brno barva kamene
    9.2.2019 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno barva kamene *
    Kolibris 1 barva kamene
    9.2.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav barva kamene *
    Ledoborci 7 barva kamene
    9.2.2019 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc barva kamene *
    Zbraslav OH barva kamene
    9.2.2019 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB barva kamene *
    Trutnov 1 barva kamene