• vs
     

    Extraliga – ženy

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-8 Zbraslav W
    soupiska
    photo Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    photo Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
    photo Nádherová Michaela
    photo Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    photo Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    photo Urbanová Kateřina
    11 3 14 59 103
    1-8 Kolibris 2
    soupiska
    photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    photo Bičíková Kateřina
    photo Černovská Lenka
    photo Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    photo Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    photo Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    2 12 14 28 46
    1-8 Liboc 3
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Alžběta
    photo Kolčevská Ežen
    photo Kubešková Anna
    photo Plíšková Tereza
    Soukupová Eliška
    photo Svatoňová Klára
    12 2 14 64 115
    1-8 Sokolky
    soupiska
    photo Bartáková Ivana
    photo Bartáková Karolína
    photo Černá Kamila
    photo Hlavůňková Lucie
    photo Krámská Helena
    photo Velová Hana
    photo Zapletalová Anna
    photo Zapletalová Kateřina
    4 10 14 47 70
    1-8 PLC LEDO
    soupiska
    photo Hronová Lenka
    photo Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    photo Jiralová Kateřina
    photo Kynčlová Ema
    photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    photo Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    5 9 14 50 78
    1-8 Savona M
    soupiska
    photo Baudyšová Michaela
    photo Janatová Iveta
    photo Kajanová Martina
    photo Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    photo Vinšová Petra
    10 4 14 57 108
    1-8 Savona H
    soupiska
    photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    photo Klímová Laura
    photo Klímová Linda
    photo Klímová Luisa
    photo Srnská Eliška
    photo Strnadová Martina
    photo Synáčková Hana
    7 7 14 57 102
    1-8 Ledolamky
    soupiska
    photo Krupanská Andrea
    photo Podrábská Kristina
    photo Poštová Denisa
    Pražáková Zuzana
    photo Špundová Karolína
    5 9 14 56 95

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 3 12 2 14 12 40.1
    2 Zbraslav W 11 3 14 11 71.3
    3 Savona M 10 4 14 10 58.9
    4 Savona H 7 7 14 7 71.9
    5 Ledolamky 5 9 14 5 84.7
    6 PLC LEDO 5 9 14 5 90.1
    7 Sokolky 4 10 14 4 78.7
    8 Kolibris 2 2 12 14 2 89.9
    27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene
    020020211X 8 62 108.2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene *
    201101000X 5 30.4 137.2
    27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene
    0123033XXX 12 185.4 185.4
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    náhradník Zapletalová Anna
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0000100XXX 1 159.2 8.1
    27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    001111021X 7 19.7 185.4
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene
    010000100X 2 146.9 112.4
    27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene *
    10002001XX 4 45.9 18
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    barva kamene
    02210410XX 10 51.9 22.7
    27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    barva kamene *
    10000200XX 3 0 28.2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    00311011XX 7 14.4 31.4
    27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene *
    0102020000 5 4.9 12.2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    1000101212 8 185.4 0
    27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    náhradník Zapletalová Anna
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    001010201X 5 49.3 82.9
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Klímová Laura
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene
    120103010X 8 20 137.9
    27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene *
    00010110XX 3 171.5 27.4
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene
    12102002XX 8 69.2 185.4
    28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    3020132XXX 11 15.4 185.4
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Zapletalová Anna
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    náhradník Černá Kamila
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0002000XXX 2 16.2 53.1
    28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    203100031X 10 49.1 8.9
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    010030200X 6 86.1 26.5
    28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene
    030201010X 7 166.1 135
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    barva kamene *
    301030203X 12 24.1 124.2
    28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Synáčková Hana
    1 Klímová Laura
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    náhradník Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    barva kamene *
    40013003XX 11 113.7 32.1
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    02100200XX 5 185.4 25
    28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    0010000XXX 1 185.4 150.3
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    barva kamene *
    2101111XXX 7 41.6 123.6
    28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    10221012XX 9 0 22.9
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    01000100XX 2 19.3 8.2
    28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Klímová Laura
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    barva kamene
    1101031000 7 75.4 59.2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0020100221 8 78 14
    28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene *
    010001011X 4 24.9 63.4
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
    barva kamene
    003220000X 7 74.4 20.4
    15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    000101031X 6 173.7 101.7
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    barva kamene *
    001010100X 3 0 73
    15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Urbanová Kateřina
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    barva kamene *
    2010210201 9 91.9 5.7
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Klímová Laura
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    náhradník Klímová Luisa
    barva kamene
    0004001030 8 30.7 93.1
    15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene *
    0100100303 8 110 0
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Špundová Karolína
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
    náhradník Krupanská Andrea
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene
    1010021010 6 93.9 119.7
    15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    311050XXXX 10 63.4 36.7
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    000101XXXX 2 49.7 185.4
    15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    1 Klímová Luisa
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    náhradník Klímová Laura
    trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
    barva kamene *
    2001100121 8 94.7 20.3
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    barva kamene
    0110043000 9 0 174.1
    15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    0100100110 4 12.8 12.5
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    0012011001 6 99 70
    15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Velová Hana
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    0200100330 9 102.4 156.4
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Kynčlová Ema
    barva kamene *
    1011022003 10 54.1 78.2
    15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene *
    10001000XX 2 41.1 37.7
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Urbanová Kateřina
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    barva kamene
    03010111XX 7 185.4 101.1
    16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    020200020X 6 172.2 185.4
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Urbanová Kateřina
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    barva kamene *
    101042101X 10 76.7 32.3
    16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    1303002XXX 9 42.4 28.8
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    náhradník Klímová Luisa
    trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
    barva kamene
    0020200XXX 4 94.9 127
    16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Kynčlová Ema
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    310123XXXX 10 25.5 38
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    001000XXXX 1 185.4 26.5
    16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Poštová Denisa
    barva kamene
    0201000XXX 3 67.4 4
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    2010431XXX 11 40.5 2.8
    16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    300001XXXX 4 185.4 87.2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Soukupová Eliška
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
    náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    022440XXXX 12 108.5 82.6
    16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Velová Hana
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    102121002X 9 9.4 98.4
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
    barva kamene
    010000220X 5 185.4 77
    16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    3 Nádherová Michaela
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    111103011X 9 88.6 15.4
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    000010300X 4 185.4 185.4
    16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Kynčlová Ema
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
    barva kamene
    00010100XX 2 144.2 185.4
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Synáčková Hana
    3 Strnadová Martina
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Synáčková Hana
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    náhradník Klímová Luisa
    barva kamene *
    03002033XX 11 3.3 131.7
    26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    1120032XXX 9 125.5 19.3
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    barva kamene *
    0001000XXX 1 37.3 13.6
    26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    100040030X 8 55 2.6
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene
    010001001X 3 185.4 64.2
    26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Strnadová Martina
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    barva kamene
    020302021X 10 185.4 3.8
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Zapletalová Kateřina
    3 Krámská Helena
    2 Černá Kamila
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    201010100X 5 33.3 42.5
    26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Špundová Karolína
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Podrábská Kristina
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
    barva kamene *
    0105010114 13 7.8 132.5
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    náhradník Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    barva kamene
    1010501000 8 35.9 185.4
    26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Krámská Helena
    3 Černá Kamila
    2 Velová Hana
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Krámská Helena
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    010200020X 5 158.2 53.4
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene
    204003201X 12 56.5 157.5
    26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Kynčlová Ema
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    000102000X 3 60.3 124.9
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    001010311X 7 45.3 61.2
    26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    barva kamene
    0201202001 8 185.4 130
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Špundová Karolína
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Podrábská Kristina
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene *
    2000010210 6 173.7 35
    26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    1 Bičíková Kateřina
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene *
    0200000XXX 2 152.1 0
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Klímová Luisa
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    barva kamene
    1012112XXX 8 45.6 185.4
    27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Krupanská Andrea
    3 Špundová Karolína
    2 Pražáková Zuzana
    1 Podrábská Kristina
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene *
    00111100XX 4 5.6 70.9
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
    barva kamene
    12000053XX 11 97.9 25.5
    27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Strnadová Martina
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    barva kamene
    010102010X 5 51.2 117.5
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Nádherová Michaela
    VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
    náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    barva kamene *
    001010403X 9 31 113.9
    27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    030100XXXX 4 185.4 35.6
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    103052XXXX 11 73.2 38.2
    27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Krámská Helena
    3 Černá Kamila
    2 Velová Hana
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Krámská Helena
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    011201101X 7 185.4 119
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    3 Kubešková Anna
    2 Baudyšová Alžběta
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    000010010X 2 6.7 0
    27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Strnadová Martina
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
    náhradník Klímová Luisa
    barva kamene
    0000020XXX 2 86.3 145.9
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    2 Baudyšová Michaela
    1 Janatová Iveta
    SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    2211201XXX 9 0 4.4
    27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    3 Kubešková Anna
    2 Baudyšová Alžběta
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    012121XXXX 7 4.6 98.2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    4 Podrábská Kristina
    3 Krupanská Andrea
    2 Špundová Karolína
    1 Pražáková Zuzana
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene
    000000XXXX 0 109.9 20.2
    27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Urbanová Kateřina
    2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    barva kamene
    0510330XXX 12 46 60.6
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    4 Krámská Helena
    3 Černá Kamila
    2 Velová Hana
    1 Bartáková Ivana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Krámská Helena
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    1003001XXX 5 72.6 33.4
    27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2

    Kolibris 2

    4 Černovská Lenka
    3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
    1 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
    SKIP Černovská Lenka
    VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
    barva kamene
    000100XXXX 1 185.4 67.7
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Kynčlová Ema
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene *
    021021XXXX 6 185.4 18.2
    10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
    Kolibris 2 barva kamene tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Hronová Lenka
    2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    1 Kynčlová Ema
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene *
    202201020X 9 98.9 80.2
    Sokolky

    Sokolky

    3 Zapletalová Kateřina
    2 Bartáková Ivana
    1 Velová Hana
    SKIP Bartáková Ivana
    VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    010010101X 4 43.2 153.5
    10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Krupanská Andrea
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene *
    1021200020 8 72.8 1.1
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Klímová Linda
    3 Synáčková Hana
    2 Klímová Luisa
    1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
    SKIP Klímová Linda
    VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
    náhradník Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene
    0200030301 9 46.9 46.9
    10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Baudyšová Michaela
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    SKIP Vinšová Petra
    VICESKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    002020002X 6 16.7 5.6
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Kubešková Anna
    VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene
    230203010X 11 74 116
    10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 3

    Liboc 3

    4 Kubešková Anna
    3 Baudyšová Alžběta
    2 Plíšková Tereza
    1 Kolčevská Ežen
    SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
    VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
    náhradník Soukupová Eliška
    trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
    barva kamene *
    22200004XX 10 18.8 23
    Savona H

    Savona H

    4 Strnadová Martina
    3 Klímová Laura
    2 Srnská Eliška
    1 Klímová Luisa
    SKIP Strnadová Martina
    VICESKIP Klímová Laura
    náhradník Strnadová Martina
    barva kamene
    00010110XX 3 0 120.9
    10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona M

    Savona M

    4 Vinšová Petra
    3 Baudyšová Michaela
    2 Janatová Iveta
    1 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    SKIP Vinšová Petra
    VICESKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
    náhradník Kajanová Martina
    barva kamene *
    031001020X 7 41.6 18.4
    Ledolamky

    Ledolamky

    3 Podrábská Kristina
    2 Krupanská Andrea
    1 Poštová Denisa
    SKIP Podrábská Kristina
    VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
    barva kamene
    200220202X 10 111.8 94.2
    10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav W

    Zbraslav W

    4 Nádherová Michaela
    3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
    2 Urbanová Kateřina
    1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    SKIP Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
    VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
    barva kamene *
    200020010X 5 35.9 185.4
    PLC LEDO

    PLC LEDO

    4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    3 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
    2 Kynčlová Ema
    1 Jiralová Kateřina
    SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
    VICESKIP Jiralová Kateřina
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene
    012101102X 8 169.9 120.8
    10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 2 barva kamene * tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
    Sokolky barva kamene 1 158.3 13.2