vs
 

Extraliga – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Zbraslav W
soupiska

Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
photo

Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
photo

Mulačová (Mošová) Kamila
photo

Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
photo

Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
photo

Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela
photo

Urbanová Kateřina
photo
11 3 14 59 103
1-8 Kolibris 2
soupiska

Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
photo

Bičíková Kateřina
photo

Černovská Lenka
photo

Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
photo

Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
photo

Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
photo
2 12 14 28 46
1-8 Liboc 3
soupiska

Baudyšová Alžběta
photo

Kolčevská Ežen
photo

Kubešková Anna
photo

Plíšková Tereza
photo

Soukupová Eliška
photo

Svatoňová Klára
photo
12 2 14 64 115
1-8 Sokolky
soupiska

Bartáková Ivana
photo

Bartáková Karolína
photo

Černá Kamila
photo

Hlavůňková Lucie
photo

Krámská Helena
photo

Velová Hana
photo

Zapletalová Anna
photo

Zapletalová Kateřina
photo
4 10 14 47 70
1-8 PLC LEDO
soupiska

Hronová Lenka
photo

Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
photo

Jiralová Kateřina
photo

Kotková Ema
photo

Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
photo

Podrábská Skotnická Monika
photo
5 9 14 50 78
1-8 Savona M
soupiska

Baudyšová Michaela
photo

Janatová Iveta
photo

Miklíková (Málková) Eva
photo

Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina
photo

Vinšová Petra
photo
10 4 14 57 108
1-8 Savona H
soupiska

Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
photo

Klímová Laura
photo

Klímová Linda
photo

Klímová Luisa
photo

Srnská Eliška
photo

Strnadová Martina
photo

Synáčková Hana
photo
7 7 14 57 102
1-8 Ledolamky
soupiska

Krupanská Andrea
photo

Podrábská Kristina
photo

Poštová Denisa
photo

Pražáková Zuzana

Špundová Karolína
photo
5 9 14 56 95

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Liboc 3 12 2 14 12 40.1
2 Zbraslav W 11 3 14 11 71.3
3 Savona M 10 4 14 10 58.9
4 Savona H 7 7 14 7 71.9
5 Ledolamky 5 9 14 5 84.7
6 PLC LEDO 5 9 14 5 90.1
7 Sokolky 4 10 14 4 78.7
8 Kolibris 2 2 12 14 2 89.9
27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
barva kamene
020020211X 8 62 108.2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene *
201101000X 5 30.4 137.2
27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
0123033XXX 12 185.4 185.4
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Zapletalová Anna
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0000100XXX 1 159.2 8.1
27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
001111021X 7 19.7 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
barva kamene
010000100X 2 146.9 112.4
27.10.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
10002001XX 4 45.9 18
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
barva kamene
02210410XX 10 51.9 22.7
27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
barva kamene *
10000200XX 3 0 28.2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
00311011XX 7 14.4 31.4
27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
barva kamene *
0102020000 5 4.9 12.2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
1000101212 8 185.4 0
27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Zapletalová Anna
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
001010201X 5 49.3 82.9
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Klímová Laura
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
barva kamene
120103010X 8 20 137.9
27.10.2018 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene *
00010110XX 3 171.5 27.4
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
12102002XX 8 69.2 185.4
28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
3020132XXX 11 15.4 185.4
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Zapletalová Anna
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
náhradník Černá Kamila
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0002000XXX 2 16.2 53.1
28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
203100031X 10 49.1 8.9
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
010030200X 6 86.1 26.5
28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
030201010X 7 166.1 135
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
barva kamene *
301030203X 12 24.1 124.2
28.10.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Klímová Laura
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
barva kamene *
40013003XX 11 113.7 32.1
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
02100200XX 5 185.4 25
28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
0010000XXX 1 185.4 150.3
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
barva kamene *
2101111XXX 7 41.6 123.6
28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
10221012XX 9 0 22.9
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
01000100XX 2 19.3 8.2
28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Klímová Laura
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
barva kamene
1101031000 7 75.4 59.2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0020100221 8 78 14
28.10.2018 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
010001011X 4 24.9 63.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
003220000X 7 74.4 20.4
15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene
000101031X 6 173.7 101.7
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Podrábská Skotnická Monika
barva kamene *
001010100X 3 0 73
15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
barva kamene *
2010210201 9 91.9 5.7
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Klímová Laura
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
0004001030 8 30.7 93.1
15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
barva kamene *
0100100303 8 110 0
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
náhradník Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene
1010021010 6 93.9 119.7
15.12.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
311050XXXX 10 63.4 36.7
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
000101XXXX 2 49.7 185.4
15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Klímová Laura
trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
barva kamene *
2001100121 8 94.7 20.3
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
barva kamene
0110043000 9 0 174.1
15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0100100110 4 12.8 12.5
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene
0012011001 6 99 70
15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
0200100330 9 102.4 156.4
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
barva kamene *
1011022003 10 54.1 78.2
15.12.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene *
10001000XX 2 41.1 37.7
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
barva kamene
03010111XX 7 185.4 101.1
16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
020200020X 6 172.2 185.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Urbanová Kateřina
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
barva kamene *
101042101X 10 76.7 32.3
16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene *
1303002XXX 9 42.4 28.8
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMOVÁ Linda
barva kamene
0020200XXX 4 94.9 127
16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
310123XXXX 10 25.5 38
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
001000XXXX 1 185.4 26.5
16.12.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Poštová Denisa
barva kamene
0201000XXX 3 67.4 4
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
2010431XXX 11 40.5 2.8
16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
300001XXXX 4 185.4 87.2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
náhradník Kolčevská Ežen
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
022440XXXX 12 108.5 82.6
16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
102121002X 9 9.4 98.4
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
barva kamene
010000220X 5 185.4 77
16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
náhradník Urbanová Kateřina
barva kamene *
111103011X 9 88.6 15.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene
000010300X 4 185.4 185.4
16.12.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene
00010100XX 2 144.2 185.4
Savona H

Savona H

4 Synáčková Hana
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Synáčková Hana
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Klímová Luisa
barva kamene *
03002033XX 11 3.3 131.7
26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
1120032XXX 9 125.5 19.3
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
náhradník Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
barva kamene *
0001000XXX 1 37.3 13.6
26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene *
100040030X 8 55 2.6
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
barva kamene
010001001X 3 185.4 64.2
26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Strnadová Martina
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
barva kamene
020302021X 10 185.4 3.8
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Černá Kamila
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
201010100X 5 33.3 42.5
26.1.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
0105010114 13 7.8 132.5
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Podrábská Skotnická Monika
barva kamene
1010501000 8 35.9 185.4
26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Krámská Helena
3 Černá Kamila
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Krámská Helena
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
010200020X 5 158.2 53.4
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene
204003201X 12 56.5 157.5
26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
000102000X 3 60.3 124.9
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
001010311X 7 45.3 61.2
26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
barva kamene
0201202001 8 185.4 130
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
2000010210 6 173.7 35
26.1.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene *
0200000XXX 2 152.1 0
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
barva kamene
1012112XXX 8 45.6 185.4
27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Krupanská Andrea
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Podrábská Kristina
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
00111100XX 4 5.6 70.9
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
12000053XX 11 97.9 25.5
27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Strnadová Martina
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
barva kamene
010102010X 5 51.2 117.5
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
VICESKIP Urbanová Kateřina
náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
barva kamene *
001010403X 9 31 113.9
27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
030100XXXX 4 185.4 35.6
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene *
103052XXXX 11 73.2 38.2
27.1.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Krámská Helena
3 Černá Kamila
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Krámská Helena
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
011201101X 7 185.4 119
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

3 Kubešková Anna
2 Baudyšová Alžběta
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
000010010X 2 6.7 0
27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Strnadová Martina
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
0000020XXX 2 86.3 145.9
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Baudyšová Michaela
1 Janatová Iveta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene *
2211201XXX 9 0 4.4
27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

3 Kubešková Anna
2 Baudyšová Alžběta
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
012121XXXX 7 4.6 98.2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
000000XXXX 0 109.9 20.2
27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
3 Urbanová Kateřina
2 Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
náhradník Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
barva kamene
0510330XXX 12 46 60.6
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Krámská Helena
3 Černá Kamila
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Krámská Helena
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
1003001XXX 5 72.6 33.4
27.1.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Podojilová (Souhradová) Michala
barva kamene
000100XXXX 1 185.4 67.7
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene *
021021XXXX 6 185.4 18.2
10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 2 barva kamene tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
barva kamene *
202201020X 9 98.9 80.2
Sokolky

Sokolky

3 Zapletalová Kateřina
2 Bartáková Ivana
1 Velová Hana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
010010101X 4 43.2 153.5
10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

3 Podrábská Kristina
2 Krupanská Andrea
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
1021200020 8 72.8 1.1
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene
0200030301 9 46.9 46.9
10.2.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
SKIP Vinšová Petra
VICESKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene *
002020002X 6 16.7 5.6
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Kubešková Anna
VICESKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
230203010X 11 74 116
10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 3

Liboc 3

4 Kubešková Anna
3 Baudyšová Alžběta
2 Plíšková Tereza
1 Kolčevská Ežen
SKIP Baudyšová Alžběta
VICESKIP Kubešková Anna
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
22200004XX 10 18.8 23
Savona H

Savona H

4 Strnadová Martina
3 Klímová Laura
2 Srnská Eliška
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene
00010110XX 3 0 120.9
10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Vinšová Petra
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
SKIP Vinšová Petra
VICESKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
náhradník Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
barva kamene *
031001020X 7 41.6 18.4
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

3 Podrábská Kristina
2 Krupanská Andrea
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene
200220202X 10 111.8 94.2
10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Urbanová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela (Skleničková (Nádherová) Michaela)
barva kamene *
200020010X 5 35.9 185.4
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
3 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
2 Kynčlová Ema (Kotková Ema)
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
VICESKIP Jiralová Kateřina
náhradník Hronová Lenka
barva kamene
012101102X 8 169.9 120.8
10.2.2019 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2 barva kamene * tým nenast 0 185.4 185.4
Sokolky barva kamene 1 158.3 13.2