vs
 

1.liga – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Zbraslav TP
soupiska
photo Axamítová Zuzana
photo Fantová Kateřina
photo Hrůzová Zuzana
photo Navrátilová Lucie
photo Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
6 8 14 49 91
1-8 Trutnov 2
soupiska
photo Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
photo Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
photo Hálová Zuzana
photo Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
photo Jelínková Jana
photo Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
7 7 14 44 74
1-8 Kolibris 1
soupiska
photo Beránková (Medřická) Jana
photo Matásková (Černá) Tereza
photo Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
photo Polívková (Květová) Irena
photo Polívková Ema
photo Šikýřová Vlasta
6 8 14 49 79
1-8 Letící kameny
soupiska
photo Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
photo Čechová (Špinková) Hana
photo Klímová (Havlová) Monika
photo Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
photo Říhová Lucie
9 5 14 56 96
1-8 Liboc 4
soupiska
photo Candrová Anna
photo Čiháková Michaela
photo Kramná Barbara
photo Kubešková Ivana
6 8 14 42 72
1-8 Liboc 1
soupiska
Lašťovková Irena
photo Lepšíková Renée
photo Měchurová Michaela
photo Neznalová Veronika
photo Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
photo Vařečková Miroslava
10 4 14 53 104
1-8 Citadela
soupiska
photo Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
photo Horáková Martina
photo Rubášová Pavla
photo Slavíková Jitka
photo Šafránková Lenka
photo Vinšová Ivana
8 6 14 50 95
1-8 Valící se šutráky
soupiska
photo Adámková Radka
photo Kobosilová Kateřina
photo Morávková Hana
photo Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
photo Pavelková Martina
photo Přibylová Markéta
photo Vybíralová Jana
4 10 14 41 72

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Liboc 1 10 4 14 10 104.2
2 Letící kameny 9 5 14 9 61.9
3 Citadela 8 6 14 8 77.9
4 Trutnov 2 7 7 14 7 100.4
5 Zbraslav TP 6 8 14 6 125.8
6 Liboc 4 6 8 14 6 100
7 Kolibris 1 6 8 14 6 94.9
8 Valící se šutráky 4 10 14 4 113.3
20.10.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
2102200- 7 13.2 50.1
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0020012- 5 82.6 171.9
20.10.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Vybíralová Jana
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
barva kamene
10000210 4 185.4 76.6
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
02121002 8 74.8 7.5
20.10.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
00402102 9 185.4 141.3
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Navrátilová Lucie
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene *
24010010 8 185.4 42.3
20.10.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
011030100 6 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
200101021 7 52.3 105.4
20.10.2018 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene *
0022100X 5 71.6 30.6
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
1100043X 9 65.6 94.5
20.10.2018 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Navrátilová Lucie
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
010100XX 2 9.7 77
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
503012XX 11 37.2 48.4
20.10.2018 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

3 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
2 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
1 Říhová Lucie
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
001020XX 3 16.7 91.3
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Horáková Martina
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
110303XX 8 31 58.4
20.10.2018 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
1020011- 5 83.5 185.4
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Vybíralová Jana
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
barva kamene *
0201100- 4 185.4 79.3
21.10.2018 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
01302010 7 185.4 29.6
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
10020101 5 132.7 23.4
21.10.2018 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene *
1011100- 4 7 2.8
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene
0100011- 3 173.1 185.4
21.10.2018 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Vybíralová Jana
barva kamene *
3001000- 4 29 40
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
0110221- 7 86.1 35
21.10.2018 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
0304002- 9 42.9 15.4
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Navrátilová Lucie
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
1020210- 6 84.8 185.4
21.10.2018 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
200041XX 7 185.4 33.9
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
3 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene
011100XX 3 185.4 55.3
21.10.2018 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
231102XX 9 6 35.2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

3 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
2 Hrůzová Zuzana
1 Navrátilová Lucie
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
000010XX 1 105.6 68.9
21.10.2018 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Horáková Martina
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
02003302 10 185.4 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
10310020 7 104.8 37.7
21.10.2018 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
3 Pavelková Martina
2 Vybíralová Jana
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
VICESKIP Pavelková Martina
barva kamene
000200XX 2 137.2 0
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
221041XX 10 19.7 31.5
15.12.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
010020XX 3 123.1 29.4
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
301204XX 10 35.7 47.6
15.12.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
20130011 8 81.4 32.8
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Horáková Martina
barva kamene
02004100 7 112.9 98.6
15.12.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Axamítová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
0310002- 6 185.4 185.4
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Vybíralová Jana
barva kamene *
1001120- 5 37.7 185.4
15.12.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
001001XX 2 109.4 70.6
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
110720XX 11 37.7 185.4
15.12.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Horáková Martina
barva kamene *
112204XX 10 142.4 105.9
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
3 Vybíralová Jana
2 Adámková Radka
1 Přibylová Markéta
SKIP Adámková Radka
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Vybíralová Jana
barva kamene
000040XX 4 141.3 185.4
15.12.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
0101001X 3 159.3 147.2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
1020120X 6 157.8 16.8
15.12.2018 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
12323XXX 11 41.9 46.4
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene
00000XXX 0 25 63.2
15.12.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Navrátilová Lucie
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
barva kamene *
005202XX 9 185.4 178.3
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene
110020XX 4 185.4 185.4
16.12.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
103111XX 7 41.1 22.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
010000XX 1 108.2 47.3
16.12.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Vařečková Miroslava
1 Neznalová Veronika
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
0311121X 9 77.1 156.9
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
3000000X 3 52.1 100.1
16.12.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
0010020X 3 124.3 87.6
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Axamítová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
1102102X 7 140.3 138.7
16.12.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Přibylová Markéta
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Adámková Radka
barva kamene *
402110XX 8 66.7 111.5
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
010001XX 2 185.4 185.4
16.12.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
032100100 7 79.4 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
100041011 8 185.4 48.1
16.12.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
110133XX 9 88.1 151.1
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Vybíralová Jana
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Adámková Radka
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
barva kamene
001000XX 1 185.4 83.1
16.12.2018 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
2002001X 5 94.9 48.1
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Vařečková Miroslava
1 Neznalová Veronika
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
0220410X 9 144.6 149.2
16.12.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
0020101- 4 31.8 18.8
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Horáková Martina
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
2102010- 6 84 78.1
10.2.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 22 122.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Polívková (Květová) Irena
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Polívková Ema
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene
111331XX 10 185.4 80.1
10.2.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Měchurová Michaela
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
32000142 12 170 185.4
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
00222000 6 185.4 185.4
10.2.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
01001010 3 160.3 185.4
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
10230101 8 0 23.2
10.2.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Přibylová Markéta
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
barva kamene
00010210 4 185.4 44.3
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
12202001 8 88.9 56.6
10.2.2019 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
001101XX 3 61.6 179.3
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

3 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
2 Vařečková Miroslava
1 Neznalová Veronika
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
120050XX 8 66 15.8
10.2.2019 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Candrová Anna
3 Kramná Barbara
2 Čiháková Michaela
1 Kubešková Ivana
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
11030000 5 185.4 141.3
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
00202111 7 185.4 185.4
10.2.2019 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

3 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
2 Polívková (Květová) Irena
1 Polívková Ema
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene *
000120XX 3 28.3 34.3
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Vybíralová Jana
SKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
VICESKIP Pavelková Martina
barva kamene
431001XX 9 81.1 185.4
10.2.2019 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
00021321 9 185.4 185.4
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
32200000 7 91.4 31.8
16.3.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Vybíralová Jana
barva kamene *
2000110- 4 155.1 25.9
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Axamítová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Hrůzová Zuzana
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
0232002- 9 185.4 66.8
16.3.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
30120002 8 39.3 185.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková Ema
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
03001110 6 69.8 185.4
16.3.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
200000XX 2 185.4 32.9
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Měchurová Michaela
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
003224XX 11 185.4 90.4
16.3.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
0302300X 8 185.4 59.7
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
2010001X 4 0 185.4
16.3.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
0101100X 3 19.7 17
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lepšíková Renée
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
1010022X 6 179.6 45.8
16.3.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
2304300X 12 185.4 15.5
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
3 Pavelková Martina
2 Vybíralová Jana
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
VICESKIP Pavelková Martina
náhradník Kobosilová Kateřina
barva kamene
0020011X 4 185.4 185.4
16.3.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková Ema
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
012104XX 8 135.5 185.4
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
300020XX 5 4.7 5.3
16.3.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
VICESKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
barva kamene
2013103- 10 158.3 185.4
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
0500010- 6 185.4 56
17.3.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková Ema
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
04031010 9 185.4 22.5
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Axamítová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene *
20200202 8 1.7 9.6
17.3.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene
001032XX 6 55.2 136.2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
110100XX 3 70.9 92.9
17.3.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Vybíralová Jana
1 Adámková Radka
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Pavelková Martina
barva kamene
201030201 9 185.4 185.4
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Horáková Martina
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
010402010 8 19.1 185.4
17.3.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
10210020 6 185.4 6.8
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
01001302 7 28.6 65.9
17.3.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
00000XXX 0 70.4 185.4
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Vinšová Ivana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
12111XXX 6 39.3 66.9
17.3.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Neznalová Veronika
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
0000XXXX 0 185.4 185.4
Valící se šutráky

Valící se šutráky

4 Kobosilová Kateřina
3 Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
2 Pavelková Martina
1 Přibylová Markéta
SKIP Kobosilová Kateřina
VICESKIP Pavelková (Klimešová) Šárka
náhradník Adámková Radka
barva kamene *
1333XXXX 10 128.4 38.7
17.3.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková Ema
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
3000000X 3 136.5 185.4
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

3 Kubešková Ivana
2 Candrová Anna
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
0121121X 8 126.6 185.4
17.3.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene *
0102000- 3 185.4 70.4
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
1020111- 6 185.4 109.5