vs
 

4th EJCT PRAGUE JUNIOR CUP

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-21 Kapp (GER)
soupiska
Eitel Willi
Kapp Bejamin
Messenzehl Felix
Scheuerl Johannes
4 3 7 24 44
1-21 Messenzehl (GER)
soupiska
Messenzehl Sara
Scheuerl Elisa
Schmitz Hanna
Speiser Johanna
1 3 4 12 29
1-21 Sever (SLO)
soupiska
Gregori Noel
Langus Simon
Omerzel Jakob
Sever Bine
Sever Štefan
2 3 5 17 27
1-21 Klossner (SUI)
soupiska
Heilmann Niels
Jorns Pascal
Klossner Jan
Zobrist Lars
3 2 5 15 27
1-21 Norin (SWE)
soupiska
Israelsson Rasmus
Köhn Gustav
Köhn Ludvig
Norin Arvid
6 0 6 19 35
1-21 Muller (SUI)
soupiska
Berther Amina
Da Ros Malin
Gribi Danielle
Matti Eveline
Müller Sarah
6 0 6 25 52
1-21 Garcia (ESP)
soupiska
Garcia Vez Gontzal
Gómez Luis
Morralla Marc
Munté Javier
Raubert Aleix
3 4 7 25 37
1-21 Ruiz (ESP)
soupiska
Amilibia Marina
Gómez Maria
Ruiz Patricia
Vallés Lydia
Vazquez Ana
2 3 5 13 21
1-21 Sitkiewicz (POL)
soupiska
Dyderska Julia
Haratym Alicja
Nowakowska Wiktoria
Sitkiewicz Viktoria
Turowska Weroniak
2 3 5 15 33
1-21 Cervenka (SVK)
soupiska
Červenka Jakub
Horáček Ján
Masaryk Robert
Sýkora Marek
Vidlár Karol
1 3 4 12 17
1-21 Summerova (SVK)
soupiska
Buršíková Martina
photo Dubnová Debora
photo Němcová Karolína
Reilly Zora
Summerová Nina
0 4 4 5 5
1-21 Joo (HUN)
soupiska
Bartalus Anna
Dobor Regina
Joó Linda
Nagy Laura
Nagy Laura Karolina
4 3 7 22 34
1-21 Bryce (SCO)
soupiska
Bryce Angus
Smith George
Taylor Mark
Watt Mark
5 1 6 23 52
1-21 Alvera (ITA)
soupiska
Alvera Michela
De Biasio Alice
Mancarelli Beatrice
Menardi Marianna
Sovilla Valentina
2 2 4 13 21
1-21 Podrabska (CZE)
soupiska
photo Krupanská Andrea
photo Podrábská Kristina
photo Poštová Denisa
Pražáková Zuzana
2 2 4 15 18
1-21 Klimova (CZE)
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Michaela
photo Klímová Laura
photo Klímová Luisa
photo Kynčlová Ema
photo Špundová Karolína
5 2 7 28 46
1-21 Rychly (CZE)
soupiska
photo Balogh David
photo Hanák Jakub
photo Koudelka Matěj
photo Matějíček Jiří
photo Rychlý Jakub
1 3 4 12 18
1-21 Podolka (CZE)
soupiska
photo Blahovec Martin
Jiral František
photo Mareš Pavel
photo Podolka Adam
photo Verner David
1 3 4 14 18
1-21 Borecky (CZE)
soupiska
photo Bořecký Jan
photo Bořecký Matěj
photo Hrbek Lukáš
photo Vohlídal Marek
photo Zajíc Petr
1 3 4 10 16
1-21 Briza (CZE)
soupiska
photo Bříza Marek
photo Chabičovský Vít
Škácha David
photo Votava Tobiáš
1 3 4 13 14
1-21 Zelingrova (CZE)
soupiska
photo Farková Kristýna
photo Hercoková Eliška
photo Koscelanská Klára
photo Vašáková Veronika
photo Zelingrová Julie
2 4 6 20 32

Girls Group A

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-5 Ruiz (ESP) 2 2 4 2
1-5 Joo (HUN) 2 2 4 2
1-5 Alvera (ITA) 2 2 4 2
1-5 Podrabska (CZE) 2 2 4 2
1-5 Zelingrova (CZE) 2 2 4 2
16.11.2018 10:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Podrabska (CZE)

Podrabska (CZE)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Poštová Denisa
1 Pražáková Zuzana
barva kamene
101112XX 6
Ruiz (ESP)

Ruiz (ESP)

4 Amilibia Marina
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Patricia
1 Vallés Lydia
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene *
010000XX 1
16.11.2018 10:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene *
1002020X 5
Alvera (ITA)

Alvera (ITA)

4 Alvera Michela
3 De Biasio Alice
2 Mancarelli Beatrice
1 Menardi Marianna
barva kamene
0110101X 4
16.11.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Podrabska (CZE)

Podrabska (CZE)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Poštová Denisa
1 Pražáková Zuzana
barva kamene
01001000 2
Zelingrova (CZE)

Zelingrova (CZE)

4 Farková Kristýna
3 Hercoková Eliška
2 Koscelanská Klára
1 Zelingrová Julie
barva kamene *
10000212 6
16.11.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ruiz (ESP)

Ruiz (ESP)

4 Amilibia Marina
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Patricia
1 Vallés Lydia
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene
101000XX 2
Alvera (ITA)

Alvera (ITA)

4 Alvera Michela
3 De Biasio Alice
2 Mancarelli Beatrice
1 Menardi Marianna
barva kamene *
030211XX 7
16.11.2018 21:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene
00101XXX 2
Zelingrova (CZE)

Zelingrova (CZE)

4 Farková Kristýna
3 Hercoková Eliška
2 Koscelanská Klára
1 Zelingrová Julie
barva kamene *
31010XXX 5
16.11.2018 21:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Podrabska (CZE)

Podrabska (CZE)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Poštová Denisa
1 Pražáková Zuzana
barva kamene
112011XX 6
Alvera (ITA)

Alvera (ITA)

4 Alvera Michela
3 De Biasio Alice
2 Mancarelli Beatrice
1 Menardi Marianna
barva kamene *
000200XX 2
17.11.2018 10:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ruiz (ESP)

Ruiz (ESP)

4 Amilibia Marina
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Patricia
1 Vallés Lydia
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene
20010401 8
Zelingrova (CZE)

Zelingrova (CZE)

4 Farková Kristýna
3 Hercoková Eliška
2 Koscelanská Klára
1 Zelingrová Julie
barva kamene *
01103010 6
17.11.2018 10:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Podrabska (CZE)

Podrabska (CZE)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Poštová Denisa
1 Pražáková Zuzana
barva kamene
0101020X 4
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene *
1000402X 7
17.11.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ruiz (ESP)

Ruiz (ESP)

4 Amilibia Marina
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Patricia
1 Vallés Lydia
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene *
101104XX 7
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene
010010XX 2
17.11.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Alvera (ITA)

Alvera (ITA)

4 Alvera Michela
3 De Biasio Alice
2 Mancarelli Beatrice
1 Menardi Marianna
barva kamene
101510XX 8
Zelingrova (CZE)

Zelingrova (CZE)

4 Farková Kristýna
3 Hercoková Eliška
2 Koscelanská Klára
1 Zelingrová Julie
barva kamene *
030001XX 4

Girls Group B

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Muller (SUI) 4 0 4 4
2 Klimova (CZE) 3 1 4 3
3 Sitkiewicz (POL) 2 2 4 2
4 Messenzehl (GER) 1 3 4 1
5 Summerova (SVK) 0 4 4 0
16.11.2018 10:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
1011020X 5
Messenzehl (GER)

Messenzehl (GER)

4 Messenzehl Sara
3 Scheuerl Elisa
2 Schmitz Hanna
1 Speiser Johanna
barva kamene *
0200001X 3
16.11.2018 10:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Muller (SUI)

Muller (SUI)

4 Müller Sarah
3 Matti Eveline
2 Gribi Danielle
1 Berther Amina
barva kamene *
2020104X 9
Sitkiewicz (POL)

Sitkiewicz (POL)

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Haratym Alicja
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene
0102030X 6
16.11.2018 16:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene *
0231043X 13
Summerova (SVK)

Summerova (SVK)

4 Summerová Nina
3 Buršíková Martina
2 Dubnová Debora
1 Němcová Karolína
barva kamene
1000100X 2
16.11.2018 16:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Messenzehl (GER)

Messenzehl (GER)

4 Messenzehl Sara
3 Scheuerl Elisa
2 Schmitz Hanna
1 Speiser Johanna
barva kamene
000203XX 5
Sitkiewicz (POL)

Sitkiewicz (POL)

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Haratym Alicja
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene *
403030XX 10
16.11.2018 21:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Muller (SUI)

Muller (SUI)

4 Müller Sarah
3 Matti Eveline
2 Gribi Danielle
1 Berther Amina
barva kamene *
441330XX 15
Summerova (SVK)

Summerova (SVK)

4 Summerová Nina
3 Buršíková Martina
2 Dubnová Debora
1 Němcová Karolína
barva kamene
000001XX 1
16.11.2018 21:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
0220011X 6
Sitkiewicz (POL)

Sitkiewicz (POL)

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Haratym Alicja
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene *
1001100X 3
17.11.2018 10:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Messenzehl (GER)

Messenzehl (GER)

4 Messenzehl Sara
3 Scheuerl Elisa
2 Schmitz Hanna
1 Speiser Johanna
barva kamene
0101002X 4
Muller (SUI)

Muller (SUI)

4 Müller Sarah
3 Matti Eveline
2 Gribi Danielle
1 Berther Amina
barva kamene *
1010220X 6
17.11.2018 10:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sitkiewicz (POL)

Sitkiewicz (POL)

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Haratym Alicja
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene *
143312XX 14
Summerova (SVK)

Summerova (SVK)

4 Summerová Nina
3 Buršíková Martina
2 Dubnová Debora
1 Němcová Karolína
barva kamene
000000XX 0
17.11.2018 16:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene *
100101XX 3
Muller (SUI)

Muller (SUI)

4 Müller Sarah
3 Matti Eveline
2 Gribi Danielle
1 Berther Amina
barva kamene
033030XX 9
17.11.2018 16:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Messenzehl (GER)

Messenzehl (GER)

4 Messenzehl Sara
3 Scheuerl Elisa
2 Schmitz Hanna
1 Speiser Johanna
barva kamene
4033502X 17
Summerova (SVK)

Summerova (SVK)

4 Summerová Nina
3 Buršíková Martina
2 Dubnová Debora
1 Němcová Karolína
barva kamene *
0100010X 2

Boys Group C

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Norin (SWE) 4 0 4 4
2 Klossner (SUI) 3 1 4 3
3 Garcia (ESP) 2 2 4 2
4-6 Cervenka (SVK) 1 3 4 1
4-6 Podolka (CZE) 1 3 4 1
4-6 Borecky (CZE) 1 3 4 1
16.11.2018 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Podolka (CZE)

Podolka (CZE)

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Jiral František
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
barva kamene *
12000201 6
Borecky (CZE)

Borecky (CZE)

4 Bořecký Jan
3 Bořecký Matěj
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
barva kamene
00311020 7
16.11.2018 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Norin (SWE)

Norin (SWE)

4 Norin Arvid
3 Köhn Gustav
2 Köhn Ludvig
1 Israelsson Rasmus
barva kamene
030013XX 7
Klossner (SUI)

Klossner (SUI)

4 Klossner Jan
3 Jorns Pascal
2 Zobrist Lars
1 Heilmann Niels
barva kamene *
201000XX 3
16.11.2018 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene *
02021101 7
Cervenka (SVK)

Cervenka (SVK)

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene
10100030 5
16.11.2018 13:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klossner (SUI)

Klossner (SUI)

4 Klossner Jan
3 Jorns Pascal
2 Zobrist Lars
1 Heilmann Niels
barva kamene
030211XX 7
Cervenka (SVK)

Cervenka (SVK)

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene *
101000XX 2
16.11.2018 13:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Podolka (CZE)

Podolka (CZE)

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Jiral František
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
0011010X 3
Norin (SWE)

Norin (SWE)

4 Norin Arvid
3 Köhn Gustav
2 Köhn Ludvig
1 Israelsson Rasmus
barva kamene *
3000302X 8
16.11.2018 13:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Borecky (CZE)

Borecky (CZE)

4 Bořecký Jan
3 Bořecký Matěj
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
barva kamene
000020XX 2
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene *
223001XX 8
16.11.2018 18:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Borecky (CZE)

Borecky (CZE)

4 Bořecký Jan
3 Bořecký Matěj
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
barva kamene *
202000XX 4
Cervenka (SVK)

Cervenka (SVK)

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene
020121XX 6
16.11.2018 18:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klossner (SUI)

Klossner (SUI)

4 Klossner Jan
3 Jorns Pascal
2 Zobrist Lars
1 Heilmann Niels
barva kamene *
1010303X 8
Podolka (CZE)

Podolka (CZE)

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Jiral František
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
0102010X 4
17.11.2018 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Norin (SWE)

Norin (SWE)

4 Norin Arvid
3 Köhn Gustav
2 Köhn Ludvig
1 Israelsson Rasmus
barva kamene *
1100200X 4
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene
0000011X 2
17.11.2018 13:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene *
0102001X 4
Podolka (CZE)

Podolka (CZE)

4 Podolka Adam
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Jiral František
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podolka Adam
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
1010210X 5
17.11.2018 13:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Borecky (CZE)

Borecky (CZE)

4 Bořecký Jan
3 Bořecký Matěj
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Zajíc Petr
barva kamene *
001101XX 3
Klossner (SUI)

Klossner (SUI)

4 Klossner Jan
3 Jorns Pascal
2 Zobrist Lars
1 Heilmann Niels
barva kamene
310020XX 6
17.11.2018 18:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Norin (SWE)

Norin (SWE)

4 Norin Arvid
3 Köhn Gustav
2 Köhn Ludvig
1 Israelsson Rasmus
barva kamene *
0102020X 5
Cervenka (SVK)

Cervenka (SVK)

4 Červenka Jakub
3 Horáček Ján
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Masaryk Robert
SKIP Červenka Jakub
VICESKIP Horáček Ján
barva kamene
0010102X 4

Boys Group D

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Bryce (SCO) 4 0 4 4
2-3 Kapp (GER) 2 2 4 2
2-3 Sever (SLO) 2 2 4 2
4-5 Rychly (CZE) 1 3 4 1
4-5 Briza (CZE) 1 3 4 1
16.11.2018 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sever (SLO)

Sever (SLO)

4 Sever Štefan
3 Gregori Noel
2 Langus Simon
1 Omerzel Jakob
SKIP Sever Štefan
barva kamene *
0001301X 5
Bryce (SCO)

Bryce (SCO)

4 Bryce Angus
3 Taylor Mark
2 Smith George
1 Watt Mark
barva kamene
3120010X 7
16.11.2018 13:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Briza (CZE)

Briza (CZE)

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Škácha David
1 Votava Tobiáš
barva kamene *
1000101X 3
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene
0421040X 11
16.11.2018 18:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sever (SLO)

Sever (SLO)

4 Sever Štefan
3 Gregori Noel
2 Langus Simon
1 Omerzel Jakob
SKIP Sever Štefan
barva kamene *
1020010X 4
Rychly (CZE)

Rychly (CZE)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Balogh David
1 Hanák Jakub
barva kamene
0201302X 8
16.11.2018 18:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Bryce (SCO)

Bryce (SCO)

4 Bryce Angus
3 Taylor Mark
2 Smith George
1 Watt Mark
barva kamene *
220303XX 10
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene
002010XX 3
17.11.2018 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Bryce (SCO)

Bryce (SCO)

4 Bryce Angus
3 Taylor Mark
2 Smith George
1 Watt Mark
barva kamene *
1001044X 10
Rychly (CZE)

Rychly (CZE)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Balogh David
1 Hanák Jakub
barva kamene
0200100X 3
17.11.2018 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sever (SLO)

Sever (SLO)

4 Sever Štefan
3 Gregori Noel
2 Langus Simon
1 Omerzel Jakob
SKIP Sever Štefan
barva kamene
0310103X 8
Briza (CZE)

Briza (CZE)

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Škácha David
1 Votava Tobiáš
barva kamene *
1001010X 3
17.11.2018 13:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene
00010101 3
Sever (SLO)

Sever (SLO)

4 Sever Štefan
3 Gregori Noel
2 Langus Simon
1 Omerzel Jakob
SKIP Sever Štefan
barva kamene *
00101020 4
17.11.2018 13:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Briza (CZE)

Briza (CZE)

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Škácha David
1 Votava Tobiáš
barva kamene *
12011001 6
Rychly (CZE)

Rychly (CZE)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Balogh David
1 Hanák Jakub
barva kamene
00100120 4
17.11.2018 18:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Bryce (SCO)

Bryce (SCO)

4 Bryce Angus
3 Taylor Mark
2 Smith George
1 Watt Mark
barva kamene *
103033XX 10
Briza (CZE)

Briza (CZE)

4 Bříza Marek
3 Chabičovský Vít
2 Škácha David
1 Votava Tobiáš
barva kamene
010100XX 2
17.11.2018 18:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene *
0301003X 7
Rychly (CZE)

Rychly (CZE)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Balogh David
1 Hanák Jakub
barva kamene
1010010X 3

Kvalifikace juniorky

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1-2 Joo (HUN) 1 0 1 1
1-2 Klimova (CZE) 1 0 1 1
3-4 Ruiz (ESP) 0 1 1 0
3-4 Sitkiewicz (POL) 0 1 1 0
18.11.2018 8:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene *
23112XXX 9
Sitkiewicz (POL)

Sitkiewicz (POL)

4 Sitkiewicz Viktoria
3 Dyderska Julia
2 Haratym Alicja
1 Nowakowska Wiktoria
SKIP Sitkiewicz Viktoria
VICESKIP Dyderska Julia
barva kamene
00000XXX 0
18.11.2018 8:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
2021023X 10
Ruiz (ESP)

Ruiz (ESP)

4 Amilibia Marina
3 Gómez Maria
2 Ruiz Patricia
1 Vallés Lydia
VICESKIP Gómez Maria
barva kamene *
0200100X 3

Kvalifikace junioři

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1-2 Kapp (GER) 1 0 1 1
1-2 Garcia (ESP) 1 0 1 1
3-4 Sever (SLO) 0 1 1 0
3-4 Klossner (SUI) 0 1 1 0
18.11.2018 8:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Klossner (SUI)

Klossner (SUI)

4 Klossner Jan
3 Jorns Pascal
2 Zobrist Lars
1 Heilmann Niels
barva kamene
0010200X 3
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene *
2101011X 6
18.11.2018 8:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Sever (SLO)

Sever (SLO)

4 Sever Štefan
3 Gregori Noel
2 Langus Simon
1 Omerzel Jakob
SKIP Sever Štefan
barva kamene
010010310 6
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene *
103101001 7

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1-4 Kapp (GER) 1 0 1 1
1-4 Norin (SWE) 1 0 1 1
1-4 Muller (SUI) 1 0 1 1
1-4 Joo (HUN) 1 0 1 1
5-8 Garcia (ESP) 0 1 1 0
5-8 Bryce (SCO) 0 1 1 0
5-8 Klimova (CZE) 0 1 1 0
5-8 Zelingrova (CZE) 0 1 1 0
9 Sever (SLO)
18.11.2018 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Norin (SWE)

Norin (SWE)

4 Norin Arvid
3 Köhn Gustav
2 Köhn Ludvig
1 Israelsson Rasmus
barva kamene *
20210000 5
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene
01000102 4
18.11.2018 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Bryce (SCO)

Bryce (SCO)

4 Bryce Angus
3 Taylor Mark
2 Smith George
1 Watt Mark
barva kamene
00204010 7
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene *
20020401 9
18.11.2018 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zelingrova (CZE)

Zelingrova (CZE)

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Vašáková Veronika
1 Hercoková Eliška
barva kamene *
01010021 5
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene
20201100 6
18.11.2018 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Muller (SUI)

Muller (SUI)

4 Müller Sarah
3 Matti Eveline
2 Gribi Danielle
1 Da Ros Malin
barva kamene *
1021021X 7
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
0100100X 2

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1-2 Norin (SWE) 1 0 1 1
1-2 Muller (SUI) 1 0 1 1
3-4 Kapp (GER) 0 1 1 0
3-4 Joo (HUN) 0 1 1 0
18.11.2018 14:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Joo (HUN)

Joo (HUN)

4 Joó Linda
3 Dobor Regina
2 Nagy Laura
1 Nagy Laura Karolina
SKIP Joó Linda
VICESKIP Dobor Regina
barva kamene *
11001000 3
Muller (SUI)

Muller (SUI)

4 Müller Sarah
3 Matti Eveline
2 Gribi Danielle
1 Da Ros Malin
barva kamene
00100221 6
18.11.2018 14:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Norin (SWE)

Norin (SWE)

4 Norin Arvid
3 Köhn Gustav
2 Köhn Ludvig
1 Israelsson Rasmus
barva kamene
01010022 6
Kapp (GER)

Kapp (GER)

4 Kapp Bejamin
3 Messenzehl Felix
2 Eitel Willi
1 Scheuerl Johannes
barva kamene *
30101000 5

O 3. místo

tým výhry prohry zápasy body
1-4 Garcia (ESP) 0 1 1 0
1-4 Bryce (SCO) 1 0 1 1
1-4 Klimova (CZE) 1 0 1 1
1-4 Zelingrova (CZE) 0 1 1 0
18.11.2018 14:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Zelingrova (CZE)

Zelingrova (CZE)

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Vašáková Veronika
1 Hercoková Eliška
barva kamene *
02002200 6
Klimova (CZE)

Klimova (CZE)

4 Klímová Laura
3 Baudyšová Michaela
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Klímová Luisa
barva kamene
20210011 7
18.11.2018 14:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
Garcia (ESP)

Garcia (ESP)

4 Garcia Vez Gontzal
3 Gómez Luis
2 Morralla Marc
1 Munté Javier
VICESKIP Morralla Marc
barva kamene *
0100310X 5
Bryce (SCO)

Bryce (SCO)

4 Bryce Angus
3 Taylor Mark
2 Smith George
1 Watt Mark
barva kamene
1013003X 8