vs
 

Žákovská liga

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-7 Kolibris 4
soupiska
photo Marek Tomáš
photo Moravec Vojtěch
photo Píšová Stela
Šimůnek Martin
Šimůnek Petr
4 7 11 20 30
1-7 Kolibris 6
soupiska
Blaha Daniel
Blaha Ondřej
Fišer David
Fišer Kryštof
Kvíčala Antonín
photo Píšová Beáta
photo Svitáková Stella
0 10 10 15 18
1-7 Zbraslav Polární lišky
soupiska
photo Faltusová Veronika
photo Krupičková Sofie
photo Seifriedová Emma
photo Ševčíková Veronika
photo Vašáková Veronika
photo Volfová Matylda
12 3 15 45 97
1-7 Zbraslav Lední medvědi
soupiska
photo Hlaváč Jan
photo Krátký Tomáš
photo Laštůvka Sebastien
photo Šťastný Štěpán
photo Vasilík Adam
6 7 13 26 59
1-7 Zbraslav Tučňáci
soupiska
photo Brož Filip
photo Cipra David
photo Hrazdíra Antonín
photo Smatana Richard
photo Ševčík Pavel
8 6 14 30 70
1-7 Germany
soupiska
Butzmann Arik
Butzmann Jari
Fischer Luca
Meißner Ronja
Orschel Liam
Ulbig Johannes
Wiethe Antonio
10 3 13 37 70
1-7 Hungary
soupiska
0 4 4 0 0

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Germany 9 1 10 9 106.2
1-2 Zbraslav Polární lišky 9 2 11 9 113
3-4 Zbraslav Lední medvědi 6 5 11 6 108
3-4 Zbraslav Tučňáci 6 5 11 6 118.3
5 Kolibris 4 4 7 11 4 165.7
6-7 Kolibris 6 0 10 10 0 141.2
6-7 Hungary 0 4 4 0 185.4
3.11.2018 10:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Hungary barva kamene tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Vašáková Veronika
3 Faltusová Veronika
2 Krupičková Sofie
1 Volfová Matylda
SKIP Vašáková Veronika
VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
náhradník Seifriedová Emma
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
1 21.6 37.3
3.11.2018 10:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Kvíčala Antonín
3 Fišer David
2 Píšová Beáta
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Kvíčala Antonín
VICESKIP Fišer David
náhradník Svitáková Stella
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
1021000 4 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Moravec Vojtěch
1 Šimůnek Petr
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
náhradník Moravec Vojtěch
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene *
0100302 6 185.4 64.6
3.11.2018 15:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Hungary barva kamene * tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Moravec Vojtěch
1 Šimůnek Petr
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
náhradník Moravec Vojtěch
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
1 185.4 185.4
3.11.2018 15:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Kvíčala Antonín
3 Fišer David
2 Píšová Beáta
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Kvíčala Antonín
VICESKIP Fišer David
náhradník Svitáková Stella
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
1000XX 1 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Vašáková Veronika
3 Faltusová Veronika
2 Krupičková Sofie
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Vašáková Veronika
náhradník Volfová Matylda
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
0643XX 13 30.5 185.4
4.11.2018 8:20 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
náhradník Moravec Vojtěch
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
10030- 4 185.4 138.2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Hrazdíra Antonín
3 Brož Filip
2 Cipra David
1 Smatana Richard
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
náhradník Ševčík Pavel
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
04503- 12 124.7 137.5
4.11.2018 8:20 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Vasilík Adam
2 Laštůvka Sebastien
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Vasilík Adam
náhradník Hlaváč Jan
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
1 18.8 185.4
Hungary barva kamene tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
4.11.2018 13:20 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Hrazdíra Antonín
3 Ševčík Pavel
2 Cipra David
1 Smatana Richard
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
1 132.5 1.8
Hungary barva kamene tým ne 0 185.4 185.4
4.11.2018 15:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
náhradník Moravec Vojtěch
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
01100- 2 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Hlaváč Jan
2 Krátký Tomáš
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
náhradník Vasilík Adam
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
30051- 9 185.4 80.4
26.1.2019 8:20 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Wiethe Antonio
2 Butzmann Jari
náhradník Fischer Luca
barva kamene
11102X 5 123.8 167.4
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Hrazdíra Antonín
3 Smatana Richard
2 Brož Filip
1 Cipra David
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
00010X 1 105.2 185.4
26.1.2019 12:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Wiethe Antonio
2 Butzmann Jari
1 Fischer Luca
SKIP Orschel Liam
VICESKIP Wiethe Antonio
barva kamene *
21230X 8 185.4 82
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Fišer David
3 Kvíčala Antonín
2 Píšová Beáta
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Fišer David
VICESKIP Kvíčala Antonín
náhradník Svitáková Stella
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
00002X 2 107.8 185.4
26.1.2019 17:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Hrazdíra Antonín
3 Smatana Richard
2 Brož Filip
1 Cipra David
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
1334XX 11 101.6 55.3
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Fišer David
3 Kvíčala Antonín
2 Píšová Beáta
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Fišer David
VICESKIP Kvíčala Antonín
náhradník Svitáková Stella
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene *
0000XX 0 8.7 137.6
27.1.2019 10:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Wiethe Antonio
2 Butzmann Jari
1 Fischer Luca
SKIP Orschel Liam
VICESKIP Wiethe Antonio
2. náhradník Fischer Luca
barva kamene *
10310X 5 80.6 33
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Hlaváč Jan
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
01001X 2 185.4 40
27.1.2019 10:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Volfová Matylda
2 Seifriedová Emma
1 Ševčíková Veronika
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Seifriedová Emma
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
01101X 3 68.3 82.6
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Fišer Kryštof
3 Píšová Beáta
2 Svitáková Stella
1 Fišer David
SKIP Fišer Kryštof
VICESKIP Píšová Beáta
náhradník Kvíčala Antonín
trenér DEYL Jiří
4 Fišer David
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Fišer David
barva kamene
10010X 2 185.4 26.8
27.1.2019 15:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Hlaváč Jan
2 Laštůvka Sebastien
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Hlaváč Jan
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0022XX 4 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Fišer David
3 Svitáková Stella
2 Kvíčala Antonín
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Fišer David
VICESKIP Svitáková Stella
náhradník Píšová Beáta
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene *
1100XX 2 25.2 185.4
27.1.2019 15:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

3 Smatana Richard
2 Brož Filip
1 Cipra David
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Brož Filip
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
14000X 5 33.2 82.6
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Volfová Matylda
2 Seifriedová Emma
1 Ševčíková Veronika
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Ševčíková Veronika
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
00334X 10 185.4 101.7
16.2.2019 10:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

3 Faltusová Veronika
2 Krupičková Sofie
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
03101X 5 185.4 185.4
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Butzmann Jari
2 Fischer Luca
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Orschel Liam
VICESKIP Butzmann Jari
2. náhradník Meißner Ronja
barva kamene *
50030X 8 56.5 185.4
16.2.2019 10:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Laštůvka Sebastien
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Šťastný Štěpán
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
002111 5 185.4 163.1
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Smatana Richard
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
VICESKIP Smatana Richard
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
130000 4 113.1 185.4
16.2.2019 15:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

3 Krupičková Sofie
2 Faltusová Veronika
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
01221X 6 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Šťastný Štěpán
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
20000X 2 185.4 32.9
16.2.2019 15:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Smatana Richard
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
0031XX 4 158 146.4
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Butzmann Jari
2 Meißner Ronja
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Orschel Liam
VICESKIP Butzmann Jari
2. náhradník Fischer Luca
barva kamene *
4100XX 5 80.6 185.4
17.2.2019 8:20 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šimůnek Martin
1 Šimůnek Petr
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
2. náhradník Píšová Stela
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
1000XX 1 185.4 185.4
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Butzmann Jari
2 Fischer Luca
1 Meißner Ronja
SKIP Orschel Liam
VICESKIP Butzmann Jari
2. náhradník Ulbig Johannes
barva kamene *
0313XX 7 20.6 131.8
17.2.2019 13:20 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

3 Krupičková Sofie
2 Faltusová Veronika
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
05012X 8 126.4 185.4
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
10100X 2 185.4 185.4
17.2.2019 13:20 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

3 Fišer David
2 Píšová Beáta
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Fišer David
VICESKIP Píšová Beáta
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
0100XX 1 168.5 185.4
Germany

Germany

4 Orschel Liam
3 Meißner Ronja
2 Fischer Luca
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Orschel Liam
VICESKIP Meißner Ronja
2. náhradník Butzmann Jari
barva kamene *
4032XX 9 109.8 122.6
23.3.2019 12:20 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
00000X 0 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

3 Krupičková Sofie
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Seifriedová Emma
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
42212X 11 113.2 185.4
23.3.2019 12:20 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Svitáková Stella
3 Píšová Beáta
2 Blaha Ondřej
1 Blaha Daniel
SKIP Svitáková Stella
VICESKIP Píšová Beáta
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
00020X 2 150.7 185.4
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Hlaváč Jan
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
barva kamene *
45306X 18 167.1 60.6
23.3.2019 19:20 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Germany

Germany

4 Wiethe Antonio
3 Butzmann Jari
2 Orschel Liam
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Butzmann Jari
VICESKIP Wiethe Antonio
2. náhradník Butzmann Jari
barva kamene *
02030X 5 185.4 41.6
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

3 Krupičková Sofie
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Seifriedová Emma
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
10101X 3 132.2 153.7
23.3.2019 19:20 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

3 Svitáková Stella
2 Blaha Daniel
1 Blaha Ondřej
SKIP Svitáková Stella
VICESKIP Blaha Daniel
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
01100X 2 172.3 185.4
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Cipra David
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
20044X 10 53.5 185.4
24.3.2019 10:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Laštůvka Sebastien
2 Hlaváč Jan
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
02000X 2 48.9 185.4
Germany

Germany

4 Wiethe Antonio
3 Butzmann Jari
2 Orschel Liam
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Wiethe Antonio
VICESKIP Butzmann Jari
2. náhradník Butzmann Jari
barva kamene
30111X 6 37.3 139.5
24.3.2019 15:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Germany

Germany

4 Wiethe Antonio
3 Orschel Liam
2 Ulbig Johannes
1 Butzmann Jari
SKIP Wiethe Antonio
VICESKIP Orschel Liam
barva kamene *
00100X 1 129 185.4
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
11022X 6 185.4 185.4
6.4.2019 8:20 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Cipra David
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
21020X 5 51.8 141.7
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
00101X 2 146.7 19.5
6.4.2019 8:20 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene *
01002X 3 185.4 12.9
Kolibris 6

Kolibris 6

4 Fišer David
3 Píšová Beáta
2 Blaha Daniel
1 Fišer Kryštof
SKIP Fišer David
VICESKIP Píšová Beáta
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
10010X 2 76.2 185.4
6.4.2019 12:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Vasilík Adam
2 Krátký Tomáš
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Šťastný Štěpán
VICESKIP Vasilík Adam
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
02101X 4 27.2 25.8
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

4 Marek Tomáš
3 Šimůnek Martin
2 Šimůnek Petr
1 Píšová Stela
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
10010X 2 132.3 185.4
6.4.2019 12:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Krupičková Sofie
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
0741XX 12 30.8 12
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Cipra David
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
1000XX 1 185.4 185.4
6.4.2019 17:50 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Laštůvka Sebastien
2 Vasilík Adam
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
01050X 6 31.7 185.4
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Krupičková Sofie
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
náhradník Vašáková Veronika
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
30401X 8 185.4 50.8
6.4.2019 17:50 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Hrazdíra Antonín
2 Cipra David
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
21100- 4 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 4

Kolibris 4

3 Marek Tomáš
2 Šimůnek Martin
1 Šimůnek Petr
SKIP Marek Tomáš
VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
trenér DEYL Jiří
barva kamene
00012- 3 185.4 185.4

Finálová skupina

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Zbraslav Polární lišky 3 1 4 3 80.6
2 Zbraslav Tučňáci 2 1 3 2 65.4
3 Germany 1 2 3 1 118.8
4 Zbraslav Lední medvědi 0 2 2 0 125.9
25.5.2019 10:50 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Brož Filip
2 Cipra David
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Brož Filip
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene
00310X 4 185.4 185.4
Germany

Germany

4 Butzmann Jari
3 Wiethe Antonio
2 Fischer Luca
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Butzmann Jari
VICESKIP Wiethe Antonio
barva kamene *
11001X 3 185.4 117.6
25.5.2019 10:50 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Vasilík Adam
2 Hlaváč Jan
1 Laštůvka Sebastien
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Vasilík Adam
náhradník Šťastný Štěpán
trenér DÁŇA Petr
1 Šťastný Štěpán
náhradník Laštůvka Sebastien
barva kamene
0100XX 1 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Krupičková Sofie
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
náhradník Seifriedová Emma
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
2 Seifriedová Emma
náhradník Volfová Matylda
barva kamene *
3014XX 8 22.6 32.8
25.5.2019 15:50 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Vašáková Veronika
náhradník Krupičková Sofie
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
1 Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
náhradník Seifriedová Emma
barva kamene
01101X 3 185.4 114
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Brož Filip
2 Cipra David
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Brož Filip
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
20040X 6 13.5 17.1
25.5.2019 15:50 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Germany

Germany

4 Butzmann Jari
3 Wiethe Antonio
2 Fischer Luca
1 Orschel Liam
SKIP Butzmann Jari
VICESKIP Wiethe Antonio
2. náhradník Ulbig Johannes
barva kamene *
10311X 6 14.1 92.5
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Laštůvka Sebastien
2 Hlaváč Jan
1 Šťastný Štěpán
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
náhradník Vasilík Adam
trenér DÁŇA Petr
1 Vasilík Adam
náhradník Šťastný Štěpán
barva kamene
03000X 3 148.4 44
26.5.2019 11:50 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Krupičková Sofie
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
náhradník Seifriedová Emma
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
2 Seifriedová Emma
barva kamene *
11100X 3 185.4 0
Germany

Germany

4 Butzmann Jari
3 Wiethe Antonio
2 Orschel Liam
1 Ulbig Johannes
SKIP Butzmann Jari
VICESKIP Wiethe Antonio
náhradník Fischer Luca
barva kamene
00011X 2 185.4 184.5
26.5.2019 15:20 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Krupičková Sofie
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
náhradník Seifriedová Emma
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
00111X 3 24.1 185.4
Zbraslav Tučňáci

Zbraslav Tučňáci

4 Smatana Richard
3 Brož Filip
2 Cipra David
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Brož Filip
trenér LIAMAEV Danila
barva kamene *
11000X 2 91 20