vs
 

Muži divize A

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-9 Kamenný Újezd
soupiska
Feitl Kamil
photo Kostka Jan
Kostka Oldřich
Sviták Martin
Vilím Radislav
1 15 16 42 59
1-9 Kolibris 3
soupiska
Blaheta David
photo Král Martin
photo Král Petr
photo Král Tomáš
photo Schätz Albert
photo Tymeš Pavel
7 9 16 50 88
1-9 Brno - Východ
soupiska
photo Barták Milan
photo Horák Tomáš
photo Hude Pavel
photo Jelínek Aleš
photo Kubera Miroslav
photo Podlena Roman
14 2 16 57 130
1-9 Karviná
soupiska
photo Detko Pawel
photo Feber Rostislav
Jánský Karel
photo Kubín Jan
photo Rzymanek Daniel
photo Tvardek Pavel
8 8 16 49 94
1-9 Troublemakers
soupiska
photo Janík Dušan
photo Malík Stanislav
Navara Vít
photo Šetlík František
photo Tvrdý Miroslav
photo Žižka Vojtěch
3 13 16 33 67
1-9 Ledoborci 3
soupiska
photo Bříza Marek
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Havlík Antonín
photo Chabičovský Vít
photo Votava Martin
photo Votava Tobiáš
photo Zelenka Vladimír
10 6 16 60 115
1-9 Ledoborci Army
soupiska
photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
photo Hercok Aleš
Jakl David
photo Kocík Dominik
Pecha Kryštof
Peter Daniel
photo Votava Matyáš
14 2 16 60 138
1-9 Zbraslav M
soupiska
photo Beneš Tomáš
photo Dvořák Leoš
photo Kotouč Ondřej
photo Koudelka Jiří
photo Lukovský Lukáš
photo Paldus Jan
photo Pšikal Jan
8 8 16 47 91
1-9 PLC
soupiska
photo Bubeník Milan
photo Horňák Lukáš
photo Madový Matúš
photo Pružinec Richard
photo Trsťan Pavol
7 9 16 54 87

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Brno - Východ 14 2 16 14 66.4
2 Ledoborci Army 14 2 16 14 73.8
3 Ledoborci 3 10 6 16 10 95.1
4 Zbraslav M 8 8 16 8 100.1
5 Karviná 8 8 16 8 130
6 Kolibris 3 7 9 16 7 98.4
7 PLC 7 9 16 7 123.2
8 Troublemakers 3 13 16 3 140.1
9 Kamenný Újezd 1 15 16 1 143.7
13.10.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Janík Dušan
2 Žižka Vojtěch
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
01202010 6 60.5 59.5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Kubera Miroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
40010104 10 22.6 31.4
13.10.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
3033001X 10 60.5 89.6
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0100110X 3 185.4 185.4
13.10.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
030031XX 7 138.5 26.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
101100XX 3 39.1 0
13.10.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
1010011X 4 32.1 36.9
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Feber Rostislav
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0202200X 6 9.3 185.4
13.10.2018 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0100010X 2 106.1 185.4
PLC

PLC

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Madový Matúš
2 Trsťan Pavol
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene *
2013302X 11 185.4 22
13.10.2018 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Kubera Miroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
000110XX 2 27.6 20.7
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

3 Jakl David
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Votava Matyáš
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
náhradník Pecha Kryštof
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
125001XX 9 119.1 27.8
13.10.2018 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Feber Rostislav
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
0001110X 3 185.4 79.7
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene
0210005X 8 185.4 185.4
13.10.2018 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
00300020 5 185.4 79.1
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
21021201 9 74 178.5
14.10.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Feber Rostislav
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
2330420X 14 185.4 140.5
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0001002X 3 169.4 185.4
14.10.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Kubera Miroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
1 34.7 151.1
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
neoprávn 0 185.4 185.4
14.10.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
00300302 8 50.3 185.4
PLC

PLC

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Madový Matúš
2 Trsťan Pavol
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene *
11011020 6 102.9 5.8
14.10.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Janík Dušan
3 Šetlík František
2 Žižka Vojtěch
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
006000XX 6 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
430124XX 14 49.8 165.7
14.10.2018 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene
0200202X 6 185.4 153.8
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Kubera Miroslav
1 Barták Milan
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
2001010X 4 19.5 55.6
14.10.2018 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC

PLC

4 Bubeník Milan
3 Madový Matúš
2 Trsťan Pavol
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene
2040000X 6 71.9 162
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Tvardek Pavel
1 Feber Rostislav
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
0304122X 12 185.4 29
14.10.2018 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
náhradník Pecha Kryštof
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
034043XX 14 107.7 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Janík Dušan
3 Žižka Vojtěch
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
100100XX 2 185.4 113.9
14.10.2018 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene *
100110011 5 10 97.7
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
011001100 4 128.2 5.8
8.12.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Trsťan Pavol
2 Horňák Lukáš
1 Pružinec Richard
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Trsťan Pavol
náhradník Bubeník Milan
barva kamene
011111XX 5 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Beneš Tomáš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene *
100000XX 1 57.9 167.8
8.12.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Blaheta David
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
3022000X 7 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Žižka Vojtěch
2 Janík Dušan
1 Navara Vít
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Žižka Vojtěch
barva kamene *
0400153X 13 185.4 185.4
8.12.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0000000X 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene *
1112421X 12 75 59.9
8.12.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Feber Rostislav
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
10011104 8 176.5 185.4
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
01200040 7 128.1 9.8
8.12.2018 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Žižka Vojtěch
3 Navara Vít
2 Janík Dušan
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Navara Vít
barva kamene *
0201040X 7 185.4 164.6
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Blaheta David
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
3020303X 11 185.4 185.4
8.12.2018 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Beneš Tomáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene *
01201010 5 80.1 32
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Trsťan Pavol
2 Horňák Lukáš
1 Pružinec Richard
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Trsťan Pavol
náhradník Bubeník Milan
barva kamene
10010101 4 39.8 185.4
8.12.2018 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Pecha Kryštof
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
2001005X 8 3 149
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Feber Rostislav
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
0120110X 5 185.4 69.2
8.12.2018 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
barva kamene
0021332X 11 185.4 185.4
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Kostka Oldřich
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene *
2100000X 3 185.4 185.4
12.1.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0110010- 3 116.5 47.5
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Peter Daniel
1 Votava Matyáš
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
barva kamene *
1002100- 4 0 13.5
12.1.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Oldřich
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
20000110 4 33 45
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
02111001 6 37.5 32
12.1.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
330004XX 10 40 84.5
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Navara Vít
1 Žižka Vojtěch
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Navara Vít
barva kamene
003120XX 6 53.5 185.4
12.1.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC

PLC

3 Bubeník Milan
2 Madový Matúš
1 Trsťan Pavol
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene *
10211020 7 185.4 37.5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Horák Tomáš
barva kamene
04000401 9 185.4 185.4
12.1.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
2211011X 8 76.5 26
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Feber Rostislav
2 Kubín Jan
1 Jánský Karel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Feber Rostislav
barva kamene
0000100X 1 62 185.4
12.1.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
20010014 8 11 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
03002100 6 60 185.4
12.1.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Horák Tomáš
barva kamene *
20022110 8 48.5 66.5
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Oldřich
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
01100001 3 95.5 116.5
12.1.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Žižka Vojtěch
2 Navara Vít
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Navara Vít
barva kamene *
0010001X 2 126.5 84
PLC

PLC

3 Bubeník Milan
2 Madový Matúš
1 Trsťan Pavol
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene
4203110X 11 185.4 177.5
13.1.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Beneš Tomáš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
0200202X 6 135 129
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
2043010X 10 69.5 37
13.1.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Kubín Jan
2 Feber Rostislav
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
01100101 4 185.4 185.4
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Horák Tomáš
barva kamene *
20023010 8 13.5 176.5
13.1.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC

PLC

3 Bubeník Milan
2 Madový Matúš
1 Trsťan Pavol
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene
0010011X 3 182.5 0
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
barva kamene *
1200300X 6 140.5 20.5
13.1.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0103303X 10 185.4 127.5
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Navara Vít
1 Žižka Vojtěch
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Žižka Vojtěch
barva kamene *
2010020X 5 88.5 14.5
13.1.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Horák Tomáš
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Horák Tomáš
barva kamene *
1040203X 10 29 139
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
0201030X 6 185.4 185.4
13.1.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
01101022 7 185.4 71.5
PLC

PLC

3 Bubeník Milan
2 Madový Matúš
1 Trsťan Pavol
SKIP Bubeník Milan
VICESKIP Madový Matúš
barva kamene *
10010100 3 8 0
13.1.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Žižka Vojtěch
2 Navara Vít
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Navara Vít
barva kamene *
2102000X 5 185.4 13
Karviná

Karviná

4 Detko Pawel
3 Kubín Jan
2 Feber Rostislav
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Detko Pawel
VICESKIP Kubín Jan
barva kamene
0030241X 10 65.5 185.4
13.1.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Votava Matyáš
2 Hercok Aleš
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Votava Matyáš
barva kamene *
3400332X 15 95.5 118.5
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0011000X 2 149.5 185.4
23.2.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Kubera Miroslav
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
224442XX 18 44 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Žižka Vojtěch
3 Navara Vít
2 Šetlík František
1 Janík Dušan
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Navara Vít
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4 185.4
23.2.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
1012100X 5 185.4 72.5
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Koudelka Jiří
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene *
0200061X 9 99 106.5
23.2.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
000001XX 1 66 13.5
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Hercok Aleš
3 Peter Daniel
2 Jakl David
1 Votava Matyáš
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
123210XX 9 24 126.5
23.2.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
140103XX 9 114 12.5
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
002010XX 3 85 80
23.2.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Bubeník Milan
2 Trsťan Pavol
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Bubeník Milan
barva kamene *
0140230X 10 153 185.4
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
1001001X 3 185.4 185.4
23.2.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Hercok Aleš
3 Jakl David
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Pecha Kryštof
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0102000X 3 185.4 24.5
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Kubera Miroslav
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
2020311X 9 47 118.5
23.2.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Koudelka Jiří
3 Pšikal Jan
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
02102011 7 78 32.5
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
20010500 8 71 21.5
23.2.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
010430XX 8 32 185.4
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
001001XX 2 11.5 123
24.2.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Oldřich
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
00111030 6 185.4 26
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene *
21000204 9 126.5 103
24.2.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
2330034X 15 16 103.5
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Žižka Vojtěch
3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0001100X 2 185.4 106
24.2.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Bubeník Milan
2 Trsťan Pavol
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Bubeník Milan
barva kamene
01023002 8 185.4 176.5
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
10300210 7 29 71
24.2.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
010010XX 2 72 185.4
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Kubera Miroslav
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
603002XX 11 0 39.5
24.2.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Žižka Vojtěch
3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
001020XX 3 28 185.4
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
230303XX 11 40 10.5
24.2.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
100102100 5 185.4 38
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Bubeník Milan
2 Trsťan Pavol
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Bubeník Milan
barva kamene *
012010011 6 65 62
24.2.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Kubera Miroslav
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
1021023X 9 25 22
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0100200X 3 178 54
24.2.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
1103002X 7 185.4 173
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Pšikal Jan
3 Lukovský Lukáš
2 Koudelka Jiří
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene *
0010120X 4 151 13.5
13.4.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Peter Daniel
1 Votava Matyáš
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
0301003X 7 148.5 22.6
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
0020110X 4 2 35
13.4.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
2002042X 10 127 8.5
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
0310100X 5 185.4 165.4
13.4.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Žižka Vojtěch
3 Janík Dušan
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Beneš Tomáš
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
1 185.4 138.5
13.4.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
barva kamene *
020303XX 8 60 185.4
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Bubeník Milan
2 Pružinec Richard
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Bubeník Milan
barva kamene
101010XX 3 185.4 167
13.4.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 3 barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
13.4.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Beneš Tomáš
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
00100230 6 109 43
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Peter Daniel
1 Votava Matyáš
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
30022001 8 51 44
13.4.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene *
010000XX 1 185.4 21.9
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

4 Kubera Miroslav
3 Podlena Roman
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Horák Tomáš
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
403411XX 13 72.9 66.6
13.4.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 3

Ledoborci 3

4 Votava Martin
3 Zelenka Vladimír
2 Havlík Antonín
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Hasenöhrl Roman
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
00020210 5 174 98.3
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

3 Paldus Jan
2 Dvořák Leoš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
11104004 11 185.4 2.3
14.4.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Kubera Miroslav
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
1 88 185.4
Karviná

Karviná

4 Rzymanek Daniel
3 Detko Pawel
2 Kubín Jan
1 Tvardek Pavel
SKIP Rzymanek Daniel
VICESKIP Detko Pawel
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Peter Daniel
1 Votava Matyáš
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
2102103X 9 152.4 58.2
PLC

PLC

4 Madový Matúš
3 Trsťan Pavol
2 Pružinec Richard
1 Horňák Lukáš
SKIP Madový Matúš
VICESKIP Trsťan Pavol
náhradník Bubeník Milan
barva kamene
0030000X 3 36.4 185.4
14.4.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Žižka Vojtěch
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene *
10000242 9 185.4 137.3
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene
01311000 6 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Schätz Albert
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
1001000X 2 185.4 0
Brno - Východ

Brno - Východ

3 Kubera Miroslav
2 Horák Tomáš
1 Podlena Roman
SKIP Podlena Roman
VICESKIP Kubera Miroslav
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
0210321X 9 10.3 6
14.4.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 3 barva kamene 1 185.4 84.4
14.4.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Karviná barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Kostka Oldřich
barva kamene *
0020010X 3 29.7 185.4
Ledoborci Army

Ledoborci Army

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
2205301X 13 185.4 31.6