vs
 

Muži divize B

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-9 CC RIPER
soupiska
photo Hajtl Luděk
Kubáček Luboš
photo Mantlík Miloslav
photo Neubauer Josef
Prause Marek
photo Švanda Luděk
photo Touc Petr
5 9 14 39 60
1-9 Ledoborci 4
soupiska
photo Kohout Stanislav
photo Matoušek Mikuláš
photo Sojka Pavel
photo Volenec Petr
4 10 14 42 65
1-9 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
photo Bodlák Ondřej
Bodlák Ondřej ml.
photo Karásek Karel
Kaván Matěj
photo Miškovský Michal
Moravec Luděk
photo Vaníček Jaromír
5 9 14 53 81
1-9 Ledoborci 8
soupiska
Novák Aleš
photo Satke Daniel
photo Souček Vít
photo Svoboda Ondřej
photo Vӧlfl Lukáš
photo Zbytek Ondřej
9 5 14 39 63
1-9 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Mahdal Jan
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Petránek Matěj
photo Prückner Tomáš
photo Střítezský Petr
photo Střítezský Tomáš
5 9 14 45 76
1-9 Dion VIP
soupiska
photo Černovský Vladimír
photo Dembovský Luděk
photo Nechyba Milan
photo Nechyba Milan ml.
photo Nemanský Miloš
5 9 14 35 58
1-9 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Fikar Milan
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
photo Žolčák Jan
1-9 Ledoborci NG
soupiska
photo Balogh David
photo Hanák Jakub
photo Koudelka Matěj
photo Kövér Maroš
photo Matějíček Jiří
photo Rychlý Jakub
10 4 14 49 95
1-9 Lucky Stones
soupiska
photo Liamaev Danila
photo Reitmajer Vojtěch
photo Svoboda Václav
photo Štola Martin
photo Válek Tomáš
13 1 14 44 81

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Lucky Stones 13 1 14 13 95
2 Ledoborci NG 10 4 14 10 83.7
3 Ledoborci 8 9 5 14 9 90.4
4 CC RIPER 5 9 14 5 111.2
5 Zbraslav L 5 9 14 5 88.2
6 Loupežníci Jičín 5 9 14 5 103.4
7 Dion VIP 5 9 14 5 105.9
8 Ledoborci 4 4 10 14 4 83.3
20.10.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
00200022 6 97.5 177.3
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Nechyba Milan
3 Černovský Vladimír
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
náhradník Dembovský Luděk
barva kamene *
21031100 8 23.7 46
20.10.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene
0024020- 8 185.4 115.2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
1100101- 4 98.3 35.5
20.10.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Kövér Maroš
1 Balogh David
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
náhradník Matějíček Jiří
barva kamene
13100011 7 114.6 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene *
00031000 4 185.4 12.1
20.10.2018 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Reitmajer Vojtěch
náhradník Štola Martin
barva kamene *
102241XX 10 185.4 88.1
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Souček Vít
2 Zbytek Ondřej
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4 110.5
20.10.2018 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Hanák Jakub
náhradník Balogh David
barva kamene *
200210102 8 58.9 24.9
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
021001020 6 14.6 185.4
20.10.2018 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene
3020120- 8 93 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
3 Kaván Matěj
2 Miškovský Michal
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene *
0101003- 5 13 27.8
21.10.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Moravec Luděk
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
00111010 4 185.4 25.2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Reitmajer Vojtěch
2 Svoboda Václav
1 Štola Martin
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Reitmajer Vojtěch
barva kamene *
11000201 5 134.9 64.1
21.10.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

3 Souček Vít
2 Zbytek Ondřej
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
2102020- 7 75.8 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
0020201- 5 171.3 15.5
21.10.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

3 Nechyba Milan
2 Černovský Vladimír
1 Nemanský Miloš
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
barva kamene *
400310XX 8 15.5 148.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Mahdal Jan
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
021001XX 4 91.5 132.4
21.10.2018 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene *
0102010- 4 47.7 118.7
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
1040101- 7 66.5 185.4
21.10.2018 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
03003101 8 185.4 55.2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Miškovský Michal
2 Moravec Luděk
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Miškovský Michal
barva kamene
10210020 6 129 185.4
21.10.2018 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Štola Martin
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Svoboda Václav
barva kamene *
10101101 5 25.8 35.2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

3 Nechyba Milan
2 Černovský Vladimír
1 Nemanský Miloš
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
barva kamene
02010000 3 185.4 138.6
8.12.2018 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
1012200X 6 97.4 1.6
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Nechyba Milan
3 Černovský Vladimír
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
náhradník Dembovský Luděk
barva kamene *
0200010X 3 92 0
8.12.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Svoboda Václav
1 Reitmajer Vojtěch
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Štola Martin
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Matějíček Jiří
1 Kövér Maroš
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
náhradník Koudelka Matěj
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
1 62.4 0
8.12.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Volenec Petr
barva kamene *
030003100 7 75.9 46.7
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
102120011 8 142.7 6.5
8.12.2018 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Vaníček Jaromír
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
10020020 5 185.4 116
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene *
01201101 6 13.6 43.7
8.12.2018 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Matějíček Jiří
1 Balogh David
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
náhradník Kövér Maroš
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
1000220X 5 10.7 52.9
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
0221003X 8 8.3 123
8.12.2018 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

3 Nechyba Milan
2 Černovský Vladimír
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
barva kamene *
00000320 5 25 116.7
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene
11121001 7 134.7 37.2
8.12.2018 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
100201100 5 53.6 31.5
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene
020020011 6 185.4 12.6
9.12.2018 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Nechyba Milan
3 Černovský Vladimír
2 Nechyba Milan ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
barva kamene *
000004100 5 30.1 137.5
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Karásek Karel
1 Moravec Luděk
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene
011110012 7 185.4 116
9.12.2018 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
02120001 6 185.4 107
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene *
10000210 4 167.1 114.1
9.12.2018 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Kövér Maroš
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
náhradník Balogh David
barva kamene *
040132XX 10 148.4 64.9
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene
002000XX 2 119.4 185.4
9.12.2018 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene *
3020120X 8 0 28.9
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
0201003X 6 97.7 8.6
9.12.2018 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Vaníček Jaromír
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Vaníček Jaromír
barva kamene *
1220202X 9 91.9 44.5
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Mantlík Miloslav
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene
0001030X 4 139.7 40.3
9.12.2018 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene *
130010011 7 0.9 131.9
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Koudelka Matěj
2 Matějíček Jiří
1 Balogh David
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Koudelka Matěj
náhradník Balogh David
barva kamene
002103000 6 185.4 54.1
13.1.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
0000310X 4 185.4 38.1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

3 Mahdal Jan
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
2101003X 7 86.4 49.9
13.1.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
001000XX 1 23.5 58.8
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Štola Martin
barva kamene
330321XX 12 110.1 12.8
13.1.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
0030111X 6 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Kövér Maroš
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
náhradník Balogh David
trenér KRUPANSKÝ Kryštof
barva kamene *
1201000X 4 50.9 103.7
13.1.2019 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Nácar Evžen
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
10102020 6 84.3 54.7
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
01020301 7 74.3 108.5
13.1.2019 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Kövér Maroš
1 Balogh David
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
náhradník Koudelka Matěj
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene
053021XX 11 185.4 161.2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene *
200100XX 3 26.3 159.8
13.1.2019 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Štola Martin
barva kamene
2000211X 6 56.7 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
0111000X 3 92.6 0
9.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Prause Marek
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Mantlík Miloslav
barva kamene *
1 43.6 9.6
9.3.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
00110102 5 185.4 12.5
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Murárik Igor
3 Nácar Evžen
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Murárik Igor
VICESKIP Nácar Evžen
náhradník Střítezský Petr
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
11001010 4 29.9 185.4
9.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Karásek Karel
1 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej
barva kamene
104000300 8 84.2 53.3
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Koudelka Matěj
2 Kövér Maroš
1 Balogh David
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Koudelka Matěj
barva kamene *
020311012 10 41.1 6.3
9.3.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Prause Marek
1 Touc Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
0110020X 4 185.4 3
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

3 Koudelka Matěj
2 Kövér Maroš
1 Balogh David
SKIP Koudelka Matěj
VICESKIP Kövér Maroš
barva kamene *
3001305X 12 125.8 9.2
9.3.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
000010XX 1 11.6 159.9
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Reitmajer Vojtěch
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene *
015101XX 8 31.6 70.5
9.3.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
barva kamene *
1210201X 7 150.5 0
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Murárik Igor
barva kamene
0002030X 5 185.4 137.3
10.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene
0020100X 3 174.2 185.4
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene *
1004012X 8 10.9 36.6
10.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Reitmajer Vojtěch
barva kamene
021222XX 9 165.3 123.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Karásek Karel
1 Moravec Luděk
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Karásek Karel
barva kamene *
100000XX 1 0 64.8
10.3.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
trenér JIROUNEK David
barva kamene
1001000X 2 41.5 99
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

3 Černovský Vladimír
2 Nechyba Milan
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
barva kamene *
0110221X 7 0.9 98.5
10.3.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Karásek Karel
1 Moravec Luděk
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Karásek Karel
barva kamene
221120XX 8 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

3 Matoušek Mikuláš
2 Kohout Stanislav
1 Sojka Pavel
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene *
000003XX 3 22 47.2
10.3.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Touc Petr
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
20101001 5 185.4 70.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Nácar Evžen
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
02010210 6 113.5 49.5
10.3.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

3 Černovský Vladimír
2 Nechyba Milan
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Černovský Vladimír
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Liamaev Danila
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Reitmajer Vojtěch
náhradník Svoboda Václav
barva kamene *
1 82.9 46.2
13.4.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene *
2041010X 8 44 70
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Karásek Karel
1 Moravec Luděk
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej
barva kamene
0100103X 5 66.9 185.4
13.4.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Střítezský Petr
2 Prückner Tomáš
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene
0030201X 6 185.4 66.5
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Kövér Maroš
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
náhradník Balogh David
barva kamene *
4101020X 8 164 29.4
13.4.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene
11000100 3 6.1 185.4
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

3 Černovský Vladimír
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Nechyba Milan ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nemanský Miloš
barva kamene *
00211011 6 136.5 4.3
13.4.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Reitmajer Vojtěch
2 Válek Tomáš
1 Liamaev Danila
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene *
1 136 4.6
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Neubauer Josef
2 Touc Petr
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Neubauer Josef
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
13.4.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Karásek Karel
1 Moravec Luděk
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej
barva kamene *
20110013 8 24.1 185.4
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nemanský Miloš
2 Nechyba Milan ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nemanský Miloš
barva kamene
01002100 4 102.2 154.6
13.4.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene *
1 185.4 126
CC RIPER barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
13.4.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene
0101002X 4 24.9 185.4
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Balogh David
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
náhradník Kövér Maroš
barva kamene *
4010110X 7 136.9 69
14.4.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Prückner Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
010001XX 2 33.2 54.9
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Svoboda Václav
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene
104130XX 9 126.6 185.4
14.4.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Prause Marek
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Prause Marek
barva kamene *
10200002 5 136.4 159.6
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Kaván Matěj
2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej
barva kamene
01011010 4 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Matějíček Jiří
2 Rychlý Jakub
1 Kövér Maroš
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
náhradník Koudelka Matěj
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
0001311X 6 80.2 50.4
Ledoborci 8

Ledoborci 8

4 Souček Vít
3 Zbytek Ondřej
2 Satke Daniel
1 Novák Aleš
SKIP Souček Vít
VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
barva kamene
0110000X 2 116.9 54.4
14.4.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 8 barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG barva kamene * tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
Lucky Stones barva kamene 1 185.4 185.4
14.4.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Prause Marek
1 Mantlík Miloslav
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Prause Marek
barva kamene *
020100XX 3 185.4 107.3
Ledoborci 4

Ledoborci 4

4 Matoušek Mikuláš
3 Kohout Stanislav
2 Sojka Pavel
1 Volenec Petr
SKIP Matoušek Mikuláš
VICESKIP Sojka Pavel
barva kamene
202033XX 10 26.9 144.9