vs
 

Ženy divize

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 RPK Brno
soupiska
Bohušová Radka
photo Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
photo Jacobea (Hauserová) Alexandra
photo Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
photo Ostrá Anna
photo Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
8 6 14 48 90
1-8 Zlatá Praha
soupiska
photo Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
photo Guričanová Magda
photo Karlíková Lenka
photo Matějíčková Kristýna
photo Svobodová Veronika
photo Vyjídáčková Jana
photo Zikmundová Jana
3 11 14 39 71
1-8 Savona I
soupiska
photo Macková Irena
photo Samueliová Alena
photo Siveková Vlasta
photo Šulcová Helena
photo Volfová Jana
12 2 14 55 113
1-8 Metla Kladno
soupiska
photo Klímová Alexandra
photo Ochmanová Klára
photo Pláničková Lenka
photo Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
photo Voborníková Jana
photo Voborníková Nikola
8 6 14 51 98
1-8 Liboc 5
soupiska
Hammerbauerová Iva
Javorská Jana
photo Pešanová Věra
Šimková Tereza
Šťastná Aneta
Zajíčková Simona
4 10 14 27 48
1-8 Ledoborky 3
soupiska
photo Jalovcová Eliška
Jalovcová Eva
Kohoutková Věra
Kučerová Ivana
Kvačková Dana Herta
photo Pešková Jaroslava
5 9 14 42 78
1-8 Dion SG1
soupiska
photo Břízová Dana
photo Břízová Kateřina
photo Dolanská Kateřina
photo Dostálová Ladislava
photo Wenzlová Jana
photo Zelenková Marie
9 5 14 52 81
1-8 Tee Party
soupiska
photo Blahovcová Monika
photo Kubrová Helena
photo Marková Lucie
photo Novotná Iveta
photo Novotná Petra
photo Pinkasová Veronika
photo Riley Kateřina
7 7 14 52 89

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Savona I 12 2 14 12 105.5
2 Dion SG1 9 5 14 9 96.6
3-4 Metla Kladno 8 6 14 8 103.6
3-4 RPK Brno 8 6 14 8 120.1
5 Tee Party 7 7 14 6 113.9
6 Ledoborky 3 5 9 14 5 113.8
7 Liboc 5 4 10 14 4 146.3
8 Zlatá Praha 3 11 14 3 130.8
20.10.2018 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene
021102-- 6 185.4 58.2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

3 Zajíčková Simona
2 Pešanová Věra
1 Šimková Tereza
SKIP Zajíčková Simona
VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
100020-- 3 56 185.4
20.10.2018 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Wenzlová Jana
2 Břízová Kateřina
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Dolanská Kateřina
VICESKIP Wenzlová Jana
náhradník Břízová Dana
barva kamene *
2030101- 7 62.3 185.4
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Novotná Petra
3 Marková Lucie
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Novotná Petra
VICESKIP Marková Lucie
barva kamene
0104010- 6 182.7 185.4
20.10.2018 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

3 Svobodová Veronika
2 Matějíčková Kristýna
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
náhradník Vyjídáčková Jana
barva kamene
0010210- 4 185.4 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
1 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
barva kamene *
1101002- 5 185.4 163.8
20.10.2018 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Jalovcová Eva
2 Pešková Jaroslava
1 Kvačková Dana Herta
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene
0032200- 7 185.4 185.4
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Klímová Alexandra
2 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
1 Pláničková Lenka
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Klímová Alexandra
barva kamene *
3200032- 10 185.4 80
20.10.2018 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Pláničková Lenka
1 Ochmanová Klára
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene
0000211- 4 185.4 185.4
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

3 Svobodová Veronika
2 Matějíčková Kristýna
1 Vyjídáčková Jana
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
náhradník Vyjídáčková Jana
barva kamene *
1214000- 8 82.9 185.4
20.10.2018 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

3 Zajíčková Simona
2 Pešanová Věra
1 Šimková Tereza
SKIP Zajíčková Simona
VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
10000XXX 1 185.4 185.4
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

3 Jalovcová Eliška
2 Jalovcová Eva
1 Pešková Jaroslava
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene *
02123XXX 8 36.7 94.2
20.10.2018 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Marková Lucie
3 Blahovcová Monika
2 Novotná Iveta
1 Riley Kateřina
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Blahovcová Monika
barva kamene
010001XX 2 185.4 53.7
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene *
203210XX 8 36.3 185.4
20.10.2018 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
barva kamene *
402003XX 9 67 170.5
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Wenzlová Jana
2 Břízová Dana
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Dolanská Kateřina
VICESKIP Wenzlová Jana
náhradník Břízová Kateřina
barva kamene
010120XX 4 185.4 185.4
21.10.2018 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Novotná Petra
3 Marková Lucie
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Novotná Petra
VICESKIP Marková Lucie
barva kamene *
1120112X 8 12.5 23.6
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
barva kamene
0002000X 2 92.8 112.8
21.10.2018 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene *
31010100 6 127.5 132.4
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Jalovcová Eva
2 Pešková Jaroslava
1 Kvačková Dana Herta
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene
00102011 5 153.5 185.4
21.10.2018 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Wenzlová Jana
2 Břízová Kateřina
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Dolanská Kateřina
VICESKIP Wenzlová Jana
náhradník Břízová Dana
barva kamene
000001XX 1 78.2 185.4
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
1 Ochmanová Klára
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene *
311110XX 7 20.9 63.6
21.10.2018 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

3 Svobodová Veronika
2 Vyjídáčková Jana
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Vyjídáčková Jana
barva kamene *
100012XX 4 134 185.4
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

3 Zajíčková Simona
2 Pešanová Věra
1 Šimková Tereza
SKIP Zajíčková Simona
VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
021400XX 7 159 164.3
21.10.2018 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Zajíčková Simona
3 Pešanová Věra
2 Šťastná Aneta
1 Šimková Tereza
SKIP Zajíčková Simona
VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
020000XX 2 31.7 111.2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Wenzlová Jana
2 Břízová Dana
1 Břízová Kateřina
SKIP Dolanská Kateřina
VICESKIP Wenzlová Jana
náhradník Břízová Dana
barva kamene
101222XX 8 153.7 63.9
21.10.2018 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Mertová (Klestilová) Tereza
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4 149.1
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene *
230201XX 8 122.4 129.4
21.10.2018 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3 barva kamene * 1 185.4 185.4
Zlatá Praha barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
21.10.2018 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Ochmanová Klára
1 Klímová Alexandra
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene *
2010310- 7 185.4 15.1
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Marková Lucie
3 Blahovcová Monika
2 Novotná Iveta
1 Riley Kateřina
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Blahovcová Monika
barva kamene
0401003- 8 185.4 185.4
9.12.2018 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Novotná Petra
3 Pinkasová Veronika
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Novotná Petra
VICESKIP Pinkasová Veronika
barva kamene *
331315XX 16 29.8 62
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Zajíčková Simona
3 Šťastná Aneta
2 Hammerbauerová Iva
1 Šimková Tereza
SKIP Zajíčková Simona
VICESKIP Šťastná Aneta
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4 185.4
9.12.2018 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Volfová Jana
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene *
204113XX 11 34.4 129.5
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Vyjídáčková Jana
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Karlíková Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Vyjídáčková Jana
barva kamene
030000XX 3 185.4 130.4
9.12.2018 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Wenzlová Jana
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Dolanská Kateřina
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene
112111XX 7 185.4 185.4
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Jalovcová Eva
2 Pešková Jaroslava
1 Kučerová Ivana
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 55.1 185.4
9.12.2018 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene *
11110010 5 99.4 98.6
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Pláničková Lenka
1 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene
00001501 7 27.8 185.4
9.12.2018 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Pláničková Lenka
1 Klímová Alexandra
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Klímová Alexandra
barva kamene
100200XX 3 35.3 185.4
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene *
023042XX 11 185.4 32.4
9.12.2018 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

3 Šťastná Aneta
2 Hammerbauerová Iva
1 Šimková Tereza
SKIP Šťastná Aneta
VICESKIP Hammerbauerová Iva
barva kamene
030100XX 4 173.1 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene *
504034XX 16 69.5 40.8
9.12.2018 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Vyjídáčková Jana
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Vyjídáčková Jana
barva kamene *
000023XX 5 53.4 185.4
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Břízová Kateřina
1 Wenzlová Jana
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene
211200XX 6 185.4 78.2
9.12.2018 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene *
00033014 11 15.6 185.4
Tee Party

Tee Party

3 Marková Lucie
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Blahovcová Monika
barva kamene
12100100 5 170.3 179.6
12.1.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Ochmanová Klára
1 Klímová Alexandra
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene *
231032XX 11 180.4 9.9
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

3 Šimková Tereza
2 Šťastná Aneta
1 Javorská Jana
SKIP Šťastná Aneta
VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
barva kamene
000100XX 1 141.2 174.5
12.1.2019 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Šulcová Helena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
náhradník Samueliová Alena
barva kamene *
300302XX 8 69.4 8.1
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Břízová Kateřina
1 Wenzlová Jana
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene
012010XX 4 185.4 29.5
12.1.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene
1120032X 9 185.4 101.8
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
náhradník Kvačková Dana Herta
barva kamene *
0001300X 4 146.4 13.4
12.1.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Novotná Petra
3 Marková Lucie
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Riley Kateřina
SKIP Novotná Petra
VICESKIP Marková Lucie
barva kamene *
01020401 8 1.7 64.7
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
barva kamene
10203010 7 185.4 185.4
12.1.2019 15:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

3 Novotná Petra
2 Marková Lucie
1 Blahovcová Monika
SKIP Novotná Petra
VICESKIP Marková Lucie
barva kamene
001011XX 3 123.8 185.4
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Wenzlová Jana
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene *
110300XX 5 73.5 17.8
12.1.2019 15:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene *
1120111X 7 36.4 185.4
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Vyjídáčková Jana
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
barva kamene
0002000X 2 185.4 185.4
12.1.2019 18:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

3 Šťastná Aneta
2 Šimková Tereza
1 Javorská Jana
SKIP Šťastná Aneta
VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
barva kamene
00021000 3 185.4 185.4
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene *
11200213 10 105.2 163.1
12.1.2019 18:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
1 Klímová Alexandra
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene
30000300 6 148.2 103.1
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene *
04112011 10 32.6 0
9.2.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
VICESKIP Guričanová Magda
barva kamene
03001100 5 185.4 185.4
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Ochmanová Klára
1 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene *
30120011 8 73.9 28.1
9.2.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eva
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Kvačková Dana Herta
SKIP Jalovcová Eva
VICESKIP Pešková Jaroslava
barva kamene *
01022000 5 72.1 47.1
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Šťastná Aneta
3 Pešanová Věra
2 Zajíčková Simona
1 Javorská Jana
SKIP Šťastná Aneta
VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
náhradník Šimková Tereza
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
10100121 6 169.8 6.5
9.2.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Šulcová Helena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene
000300XX 3 151.8 171.7
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Marková Lucie
3 Pinkasová Veronika
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Pinkasová Veronika
barva kamene *
213022XX 10 185.4 111
9.2.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Zelenková Marie
3 Wenzlová Jana
2 Břízová Dana
1 Břízová Kateřina
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Wenzlová Jana
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
103211XX 8 139.5 0
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene
020000XX 2 185.4 133.8
9.2.2019 19:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene
10200411 9 53.6 185.4
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Marková Lucie
3 Pinkasová Veronika
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Pinkasová Veronika
barva kamene *
01023000 6 43.6 59
9.2.2019 19:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene
000202XX 4 185.4 185.4
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene *
323010XX 9 132.1 167.2
9.2.2019 19:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Ochmanová Klára
1 Klímová Alexandra
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Klímová Alexandra
barva kamene
0001010X 2 125.4 153.7
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Zelenková Marie
3 Wenzlová Jana
2 Břízová Dana
1 Břízová Kateřina
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Wenzlová Jana
trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
barva kamene *
4110101X 8 115.5 0
9.2.2019 19:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Šťastná Aneta
3 Pešanová Věra
2 Šimková Tereza
1 Javorská Jana
SKIP Šťastná Aneta
VICESKIP Pešanová Věra
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185.4 185.4
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Vyjídáčková Jana
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
barva kamene *
422301XX 12 0 98
16.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Wenzlová Jana
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Dolanská Kateřina
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
barva kamene *
3102000- 6 4 185.4
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Pešanová Věra
3 Zajíčková Simona
2 Šimková Tereza
1 Javorská Jana
SKIP Pešanová Věra
VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
barva kamene
0010331- 8 185.4 88.2
16.3.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Šulcová Helena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene *
5021012X 11 119.8 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene
0300300X 6 185.4 158.8
16.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Vyjídáčková Jana
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Vyjídáčková Jana
barva kamene *
11100001 4 66.5 67.6
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eva
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Kvačková Dana Herta
SKIP Jalovcová Eva
VICESKIP Pešková Jaroslava
barva kamene
00013130 8 185.4 8.6
16.3.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Novotná Petra
3 Marková Lucie
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Novotná Petra
VICESKIP Marková Lucie
barva kamene
1101000X 3 87.9 185.4
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Ochmanová Klára
1 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene *
0030321X 9 31.6 185.4
16.3.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene
01010XXX 2 185.4 109.7
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Wenzlová Jana
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene *
10502XXX 8 111.9 49.6
16.3.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Voborníková Nikola
2 Pláničková Lenka
1 Ochmanová Klára
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Voborníková Nikola
barva kamene *
311220XX 9 139.3 46.2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene
000001XX 1 185.4 61.3
16.3.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Pešanová Věra
3 Zajíčková Simona
2 Šimková Tereza
1 Javorská Jana
SKIP Pešanová Věra
VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
1 185.4 30.5
Tee Party barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
16.3.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Vyjídáčková Jana
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
barva kamene *
0302010- 6 42.3 24.7
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene
1020301- 7 93.5 30
17.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene
1105004X 11 185.4 56.9
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

4 Voborníková Jana
3 Ochmanová Klára
2 Pláničková Lenka
1 Taubrová (Kroulíková) Eva
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Ochmanová Klára
barva kamene *
0010110X 3 45.1 185.4
17.3.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Wenzlová Jana
1 Dostálová Ladislava
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene *
0021100- 4 69.1 62.9
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Vyjídáčková Jana
1 Karlíková Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
barva kamene
2100022- 7 53.1 185.4
17.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene *
0101322X 9 23.4 185.4
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Šimková Tereza
3 Javorská Jana
2 Zajíčková Simona
1 Pešanová Věra
SKIP Pešanová Věra
VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
3010000X 4 88.5 185.4
17.3.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Marková Lucie
3 Pinkasová Veronika
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Pinkasová Veronika
barva kamene *
220010101 7 20 185.4
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Jalovcová Eliška
3 Pešková Jaroslava
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Jalovcová Eliška
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene
001301010 6 104 185.4
17.3.2019 18:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zlatá Praha

Zlatá Praha

4 Svobodová Veronika
3 Matějíčková Kristýna
2 Guričanová Magda
1 Aliapuliu (Nekovářová) Lenka
SKIP Svobodová Veronika
VICESKIP Matějíčková Kristýna
barva kamene *
2000020- 4 104.3 133.6
Tee Party

Tee Party

4 Marková Lucie
3 Pinkasová Veronika
2 Blahovcová Monika
1 Novotná Iveta
SKIP Marková Lucie
VICESKIP Pinkasová Veronika
barva kamene
0121102- 7 185.4 66.9
17.3.2019 18:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 5

Liboc 5

4 Šimková Tereza
3 Javorská Jana
2 Zajíčková Simona
1 Pešanová Věra
SKIP Pešanová Věra
VICESKIP Zajíčková Simona
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
0033010X 7 185.4 185.4
Metla Kladno

Metla Kladno

3 Voborníková Jana
2 Ochmanová Klára
1 Pláničková Lenka
SKIP Voborníková Jana
VICESKIP Ochmanová Klára
barva kamene *
7200102X 12 185.4 69.2
17.3.2019 18:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion SG1

Dion SG1

4 Dolanská Kateřina
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Wenzlová Jana
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Zelenková Marie
VICESKIP Dolanská Kateřina
barva kamene *
2001011- 5 51.4 53
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Volfová Jana
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene
0110200- 4 70.5 45.7
17.3.2019 18:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborky 3

Ledoborky 3

4 Pešková Jaroslava
3 Jalovcová Eva
2 Kučerová Ivana
1 Kvačková Dana Herta
SKIP Pešková Jaroslava
VICESKIP Jalovcová Eva
barva kamene
00212020 7 29 185.4
RPK Brno

RPK Brno

4 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
3 Ostrá Anna
2 Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Ovčarčinová (Peťovská) Irena
barva kamene *
21000203 8 73.5 117.3