• vs
     

    Finálový turnaj MČR 2018/19 – muži

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1 Sem Tam Brno
    soupiska
    photo Bareš Jakub
    photo Candra Jiří
    photo Černovský Marek
    photo Klíma Lukáš
    photo Mokriš Samuel
    photo Snítil Jiří
    6 3 9 38 66
    2 Kolibris 1
    soupiska
    photo Boháč Radek
    photo Havlena David
    photo Paul Tomáš
    photo Polívka Milan
    photo Šik David
    photo Šik Erik
    5 5 10 43 72
    3 Dion YB
    soupiska
    photo Blahovec Martin
    photo Klípa Lukáš
    photo Kup Tomáš
    photo Mareš Pavel
    photo Vedral Jaroslav
    3 4 7 30 49
    4 Tabery - Zbraslav
    soupiska
    photo Hálek Ondřej
    photo Hoferka Miloš
    photo Hurtík Ondřej
    photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    2 4 6 25 39

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Sem Tam Brno 4 2 6 4 22.4
    2-3 Kolibris 1 3 3 6 3 31.4
    2-3 Dion YB 3 3 6 3 36.4
    4 Tabery - Zbraslav 2 4 6 2 31.4
    21.3.2019 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene
    3000102010 7 75.1 9.9
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    0021020201 8 25.3 13.1
    21.3.2019 19:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Šik Erik
    1 Polívka Milan
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    barva kamene *
    0302020101 9 60 21.1
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    1020102010 7 185.4 17.5
    22.3.2019 10:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    02001011021 8 104 0.4
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    20300100100 7 4.5 79.5
    22.3.2019 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene
    1010120101 7 130.3 114.8
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    trenér BAREŠ Jakub
    barva kamene *
    0102003020 8 0 5.1
    22.3.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    000100XXXX 1 24.5 28
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    311015XXXX 11 49.6 185.4
    22.3.2019 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene
    010020210X 6 120.3 2.7
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    101203004X 11 0 47.4
    23.3.2019 9:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    202021200X 9 56.5 10.9
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene
    020200001X 5 16.5 185.4
    23.3.2019 9:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    110000001X 3 0 11.2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene
    002012100X 6 87.2 42
    23.3.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene
    0030302101 10 35.9 8.9
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    0102020020 7 0 34.2
    23.3.2019 16:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    1010011201 7 87.4 24.5
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    0200100020 5 73.4 94.8
    24.3.2019 9:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene
    020100100X 4 3.1 57.8
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    201012011X 8 21.1 23.6
    24.3.2019 9:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    0010030200 6 31.8 64.2
    Tabery - Zbraslav

    Tabery - Zbraslav

    4 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    3 Hoferka Miloš
    2 Hálek Ondřej
    1 Hurtík Ondřej
    SKIP Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
    VICESKIP Hoferka Miloš
    trenér ČERNOVSKÝ Vladimír
    barva kamene *
    1003000022 8 4.3 23.5

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Kolibris 1 1 0 1 1
    2 Dion YB 0 1 1 0
    24.3.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    3000040101 9
    Dion YB

    Dion YB

    4 Vedral Jaroslav
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Mareš Pavel
    1 Klípa Lukáš
    SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
    VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
    trenér KUP Tomáš
    barva kamene
    0101302010 8

    Finále (na 2 výhry)

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body
    1 Sem Tam Brno 2 1 3 2
    2 Kolibris 1 1 2 3 1
    25.3.2019 10:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene
    020101110X 6
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene *
    300040003X 10
    25.3.2019 16:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    barva kamene *
    10220310XX 9
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    barva kamene
    02001001XX 4
    26.3.2019 19:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL
    Kolibris 1

    Kolibris 1

    4 Šik David
    3 Boháč Radek
    2 Paul Tomáš
    1 Šik Erik
    SKIP Šik David
    VICESKIP Boháč Radek
    náhradník Havlena David
    barva kamene
    021002000X 5
    Sem Tam Brno

    Sem Tam Brno

    4 Klíma Lukáš
    3 Černovský Marek
    2 Candra Jiří
    1 Mokriš Samuel
    SKIP Klíma Lukáš
    VICESKIP Černovský Marek
    trenér ČERNOVSKÁ Lenka
    barva kamene *
    200110012X 7