• vs
     

    MČRJ 2019 – junioři

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-8 Savona
    soupiska
    photo Bořecký Jan
    photo Bořecký Matěj
    photo Hrbek Lukáš
    photo Vohlídal Marek
    photo Zajíc Petr
    4 3 7 21 38
    1-8 Ledoborci Army
    soupiska
    photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
    photo Hercok Aleš
    Jakl David
    photo Kocík Dominik
    Pecha Kryštof
    Peter Daniel
    photo Votava Matyáš
    3 4 7 27 48
    1-8 Ledoborci NG
    soupiska
    photo Balogh David
    photo Hanák Jakub
    photo Koudelka Matěj
    photo Kövér Maroš
    photo Matějíček Jiří
    photo Rychlý Jakub
    4 3 7 24 58
    1-8 Dion XY
    soupiska
    photo Bříza Marek
    photo Chabičovský Vít
    photo Přerovský Matěj
    Škácha David
    photo Votava Tobiáš
    5 2 7 26 46
    1-8 Loupežníci Jičín
    soupiska
    Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    photo Hermann Jakub
    photo Jílek Marcel
    Kaván Matěj
    photo Schätz Albert
    photo Žďárský Kryštof
    4 3 7 28 58
    1-8 Ledoborci Juniors
    soupiska
    photo Blahovec Martin
    Jiral František
    photo Kobián Oliver
    photo Podolka Adam
    photo Švarc Dominik
    7 0 7 30 64
    1-8 Zbraslav Sobi
    soupiska
    photo Hlaváč Jan
    photo Jurníček Jakub
    photo Klíma Tomáš ml.
    photo Svoboda Matyáš
    photo Svoboda Václav
    1 6 7 13 24
    1-8 Zbraslav Tučňáci
    soupiska
    photo Brož Filip
    photo Cipra David
    photo Hrazdíra Antonín
    photo Smatana Richard
    photo Ševčík Pavel
    0 7 7 15 16

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Ledoborci Juniors 7 0 7 7 57
    2 Dion XY 5 2 7 5 32.9
    3-5 Ledoborci NG 4 3 7 4 70.5
    3-5 Loupežníci Jičín 4 3 7 4 72.7
    3-5 Savona 4 3 7 4 98.2
    6 Ledoborci Army 3 4 7 3 90
    7 Zbraslav Sobi 1 6 7 1 76.3
    8 Zbraslav Tučňáci 0 7 7 0 155
    1.3.2019 15:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    000100XX 1 185.4 185.4
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    3 Podolka Adam
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Kobián Oliver
    SKIP Podolka Adam
    VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
    barva kamene *
    316034XX 17 44.5 42.7
    1.3.2019 15:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    4 Chabičovský Vít
    3 Bříza Marek
    2 Škácha David
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene *
    1000002X 3 16.6 118.7
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jiří
    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Koudelka Matěj
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
    náhradník Balogh David
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene
    0011230X 7 176.6 185.4
    1.3.2019 15:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Sobi barva kamene tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Bořecký Jan
    3 Zajíc Petr
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Bořecký Matěj
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene *
    1 185.4 108.1
    1.3.2019 15:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Jakl David
    3 Hercok Aleš
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Peter Daniel
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene
    02110010 5 185.4 185.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Kaván Matěj
    3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    2 Schätz Albert
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Kaván Matěj
    VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    10002201 6 46.7 71
    2.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Bořecký Jan
    3 Zajíc Petr
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Bořecký Matěj
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    náhradník Hrbek Lukáš
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene
    000301111 7 172.7 109.7
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Jakl David
    3 Hercok Aleš
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Peter Daniel
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    310020000 6 50.6 185.4
    2.3.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Kaván Matěj
    3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    2 Schätz Albert
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    4030031X 11 49.1 185.4
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    0101100X 3 185.4 98.5
    2.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Švarc Dominik
    2 Blahovec Martin
    1 Kobián Oliver
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Podolka Adam
    barva kamene
    02002010 5 149.6 111
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    4 Chabičovský Vít
    3 Bříza Marek
    2 Škácha David
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Bříza Marek
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene *
    10010101 4 35.8 14.7
    2.3.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jiří
    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Koudelka Matěj
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
    náhradník Balogh David
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene
    0300313X 10 76.8 144.7
    Zbraslav Sobi

    Zbraslav Sobi

    4 Svoboda Václav
    3 Jurníček Jakub
    2 Svoboda Matyáš
    1 Hlaváč Jan
    SKIP Svoboda Václav
    VICESKIP Jurníček Jakub
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    3021000X 6 22.7 36.5
    2.3.2019 18:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Sobi

    Zbraslav Sobi

    4 Svoboda Václav
    3 Svoboda Matyáš
    2 Jurníček Jakub
    1 Hlaváč Jan
    SKIP Svoboda Matyáš
    VICESKIP Hlaváč Jan
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    200010XX 3 0 17.4
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    4 Chabičovský Vít
    3 Bříza Marek
    2 Škácha David
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Bříza Marek
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
    barva kamene
    023302XX 10 87.8 61.3
    2.3.2019 18:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Kaván Matěj
    2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Kaván Matěj
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene
    0202010X 5 185.4 13.7
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Kobián Oliver
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Podolka Adam
    barva kamene *
    3040003X 10 102.7 0
    2.3.2019 18:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Jakl David
    3 Hercok Aleš
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Peter Daniel
    SKIP Hercok Aleš
    VICESKIP Jakl David
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    200101211 8 4.6 185.4
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jiří
    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
    náhradník Koudelka Matěj
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene
    031030000 7 185.4 35.7
    2.3.2019 18:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    0011000X 2 168.4 178.6
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Bořecký Jan
    3 Zajíc Petr
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Bořecký Matěj
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    náhradník Hrbek Lukáš
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene *
    3400213X 13 114.5 175.5
    3.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jiří
    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Koudelka Matěj
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
    náhradník Kövér Maroš
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene *
    403501XX 13 39.8 0
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    010010XX 2 185.4 96.2
    3.3.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Kobián Oliver
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Podolka Adam
    barva kamene *
    131012XX 8 0 31.2
    Zbraslav Sobi

    Zbraslav Sobi

    4 Svoboda Václav
    3 Svoboda Matyáš
    2 Hlaváč Jan
    1 Jurníček Jakub
    SKIP Svoboda Václav
    VICESKIP Hlaváč Jan
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    000100XX 1 53.5 144.5
    3.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Bořecký Jan
    3 Zajíc Petr
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Hrbek Lukáš
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    náhradník Bořecký Matěj
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene *
    32010000 6 58.2 92.2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Kaván Matěj
    3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    2 Schätz Albert
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Kaván Matěj
    VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    náhradník Jílek Marcel
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene
    00101111 5 185.4 151.1
    3.3.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    4 Chabičovský Vít
    3 Bříza Marek
    2 Škácha David
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Bříza Marek
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene
    100101002 5 16.8 130.9
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Jakl David
    3 Hercok Aleš
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Peter Daniel
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    000020010 3 76.4 68.1
    3.3.2019 18:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Kaván Matěj
    2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Kaván Matěj
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    5003040X 12 40.6 0
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Rychlý Jakub
    2 Koudelka Matěj
    1 Balogh David
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
    náhradník Kövér Maroš
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene
    0520101X 9 165.3 18.5
    3.3.2019 18:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Jakl David
    3 Hercok Aleš
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Peter Daniel
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    32000303 11 185.4 21.7
    Zbraslav Sobi

    Zbraslav Sobi

    4 Svoboda Václav
    3 Svoboda Matyáš
    2 Hlaváč Jan
    1 Jurníček Jakub
    SKIP Svoboda Václav
    VICESKIP Hlaváč Jan
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    00031010 5 86.9 185.4
    3.3.2019 18:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Hrazdíra Antonín
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    1100001X 3 185.4 185.4
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    4 Chabičovský Vít
    3 Bříza Marek
    2 Škácha David
    1 Votava Tobiáš
    SKIP Bříza Marek
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene *
    0061110X 9 74.3 35.6
    3.3.2019 18:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Bořecký Jan
    3 Zajíc Petr
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Bořecký Matěj
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    náhradník Hrbek Lukáš
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene *
    1000010X 2 32.9 18.5
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Kobián Oliver
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Podolka Adam
    barva kamene
    0321101X 8 138.8 82.4
    11.5.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Podolka Adam
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    1021110X 6 45.5 183.9
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Jakl David
    3 Hercok Aleš
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Peter Daniel
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    0100001X 2 91.7 71.8
    11.5.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jiří
    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Koudelka Matěj
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
    náhradník Kövér Maroš
    trenér ZELINGR Jan
    barva kamene *
    2200050X 9 84.6 24.4
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Bořecký Jan
    3 Zajíc Petr
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Hrbek Lukáš
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    náhradník Bořecký Matěj
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene
    0001102X 4 1.7 185.4
    11.5.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Sobi

    Zbraslav Sobi

    4 Svoboda Václav
    3 Svoboda Matyáš
    2 Hlaváč Jan
    1 Jurníček Jakub
    SKIP Svoboda Václav
    VICESKIP Svoboda Matyáš
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    010304XX 8 68.5 143.5
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Brož Filip
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    201010XX 4 134 115
    11.5.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    3 Chabičovský Vít
    2 Bříza Marek
    1 Škácha David
    SKIP Bříza Marek
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    náhradník Votava Tobiáš
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene *
    22000102 7 0.5 48.9
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Schätz Albert
    3 Kaván Matěj
    2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene
    00211020 6 128 0
    11.5.2019 18:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Sobi

    Zbraslav Sobi

    4 Svoboda Václav
    3 Svoboda Matyáš
    2 Hlaváč Jan
    1 Jurníček Jakub
    SKIP Svoboda Václav
    VICESKIP Svoboda Matyáš
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    000010XX 1 12.3 144.5
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Kaván Matěj
    3 Schätz Albert
    2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    1 Žďárský Kryštof
    SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
    VICESKIP Schätz Albert
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene
    214204XX 13 77 109.5
    11.5.2019 18:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Savona

    Savona

    4 Zajíc Petr
    3 Bořecký Jan
    2 Vohlídal Marek
    1 Hrbek Lukáš
    SKIP Bořecký Jan
    VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
    náhradník Bořecký Matěj
    trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
    barva kamene
    0201020X 5 185.4 109
    Dion XY

    Dion XY

    3 Chabičovský Vít
    2 Bříza Marek
    1 Škácha David
    SKIP Bříza Marek
    VICESKIP Škácha David
    náhradník Votava Tobiáš
    trenér HORÁK Petr
    barva kamene *
    3010202X 8 0 2.5
    11.5.2019 18:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci NG

    Ledoborci NG

    4 Hanák Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jiří
    2 Rychlý Jakub
    1 Koudelka Matěj
    SKIP Hanák Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jiří
    náhradník Kövér Maroš
    trenér KRUPANSKÝ Kryštof
    barva kamene *
    100002XX 3 36 43
    Ledoborci Juniors

    Ledoborci Juniors

    4 Podolka Adam
    3 Blahovec Martin
    2 Švarc Dominik
    1 Jiral František
    SKIP Švarc Dominik
    VICESKIP Podolka Adam
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    021340XX 10 85 0
    11.5.2019 18:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    Zbraslav Tučňáci

    3 Smatana Richard
    2 Hrazdíra Antonín
    1 Brož Filip
    SKIP Smatana Richard
    VICESKIP Brož Filip
    trenér LIAMAEV Danila
    barva kamene
    0000001X 1 142.5 185.4
    Ledoborci Army

    Ledoborci Army

    4 Hercok Aleš
    3 Jakl David
    2 Votava Matyáš
    1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
    SKIP Jakl David
    VICESKIP Hercok Aleš
    náhradník Peter Daniel
    trenér VOTAVA Martin
    barva kamene *
    3223210X 13 109 30