vs
 

MČRJ 2019 – juniorky

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-6 Ledolamky
soupiska
photo Krupanská Andrea
photo Podrábská Kristina
photo Poštová Denisa
Pražáková Zuzana
photo Špundová Karolína
4 1 5 24 52
1-6 Kolibris 7
soupiska
photo Kalendová Kristina
photo Müllernová Aneta
photo Polívková Ema
photo Polívková Libuše
photo Šikýřová Barbora
0 5 5 6 10
1-6 Dion XX
soupiska
photo Farková Kristýna
photo Hercoková Eliška
photo Koscelanská Klára
photo Vašáková Veronika
photo Zelingrová Julie
2 3 5 17 37
1-6 PLC 1
soupiska
Baudyšová Klára
photo Dušková Valentýna
photo Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
photo Přerovská Julie
4 1 5 21 36
1-6 PLC 2
soupiska
photo Dubnová Debora
photo Němcová Karolína
photo Selnekovičová Anna
photo Selnekovičová Bára
photo Srbová Kamila
1 4 5 7 12
1-6 Třešňovka D
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Tereza
photo Horská Sabina
photo Klímová Laura
photo Klímová Luisa
photo Kynčlová Ema
4 1 5 23 57

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-3 Ledolamky 4 1 5 4 49.5
1-3 Třešňovka D 4 1 5 4 88.8
1-3 PLC 1 4 1 5 4 93.1
4 Dion XX 2 3 5 2 93.3
5 PLC 2 1 4 5 1 144
6 Kolibris 7 0 5 5 0 108.9
1.3.2019 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Vašáková Veronika
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Koscelanská Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 157.9 13.8
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
111114XX 9 185.4 83
1.3.2019 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Šikýřová Barbora
SKIP Polívková Ema
VICESKIP Müllernová Aneta
barva kamene *
1000000X 1 133.7 185.4
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene
0521131X 13 20.5 20.9
1.3.2019 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Baudyšová Klára
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
101322XX 9 108.3 94.9
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Němcová Karolína
VICESKIP Dubnová Debora
2. náhradník Selnekovičová Bára
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4 94.7
2.3.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Selnekovičová Bára
3 Němcová Karolína
2 Dubnová Debora
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Němcová Karolína
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Bára
náhradník Selnekovičová Anna
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 170.1 185.4
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Vašáková Veronika
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
213343XX 16 185.4 185.4
2.3.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Špundová Karolína
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene
01000121 5 83.6 185.4
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Baudyšová Klára
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene *
10212000 6 185.4 50.5
2.3.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
621244XX 19 185.4 0
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Šikýřová Barbora
SKIP Polívková Ema
VICESKIP Müllernová Aneta
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4 142.2
2.3.2019 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Vašáková Veronika
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
010010XX 2 185.4 52.5
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
103304XX 11 6.5 185.4
3.3.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Němcová Karolína
náhradník Selnekovičová Bára
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene *
0000010X 1 36.6 185.4
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
2132405X 17 172.3 79.9
3.3.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Baudyšová Klára
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
204310XX 10 125.4 120.5
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Šikýřová Barbora
SKIP Müllernová Aneta
VICESKIP Polívková Ema
barva kamene *
010002XX 3 95.2 56.4
3.3.2019 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Šikýřová Barbora
SKIP Müllernová Aneta
VICESKIP Polívková Ema
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 51.9 31
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Vašáková Veronika
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
511142XX 14 42.2 134.2
3.3.2019 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Laura
3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
0241200X 9 46.8 39.9
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Baudyšová Klára
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér MOKRIŠ Samuel
barva kamene
1000011X 3 38.8 78.5
3.3.2019 15:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
náhradník Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
403312XX 13 107.7 10.5
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Selnekovičová Bára
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Němcová Karolína
náhradník Srbová Kamila
trenér VOJTUŠ Vlastimil
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4 67.7
11.5.2019 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

4 Klímová Luisa
3 Klímová Laura
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Laura
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
000003XX 3 123.5 68.8
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Špundová Karolína
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Pražáková Zuzana
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
321130XX 10 10.5 0
11.5.2019 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
10003100 5 57.5 10.5
PLC 1

PLC 1

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Přerovská Julie
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Baudyšová Klára
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Přerovská Julie
trenér BAUDYŠOVÁ Alžběta
barva kamene
01110023 8 185.4 35.3
11.5.2019 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

4 Dubnová Debora
3 Selnekovičová Bára
2 Srbová Kamila
1 Selnekovičová Anna
SKIP Dubnová Debora
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Anna
trenér HRON Štěpán
barva kamene
0320013- 9 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

4 Polívková Ema
3 Müllernová Aneta
2 Šikýřová Barbora
1 Kalendová Kristina
SKIP Polívková Ema
VICESKIP Müllernová Aneta
barva kamene *
1003200- 6 99 185.4