• vs
     

    MČR žáků 2019

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-6 Ledožáci
    soupiska
    David Oskar
    Hrubý Tomáš
    Kolman Filip
    Matějíček Jakub
    Matějíček Jan
    Pogrebnyak Maksim
    Strýček Miroslav
    1 3 4 12 17
    1-6 Kolibris 4
    soupiska
    photo Marek Tomáš
    photo Moravec Vojtěch
    photo Píšová Stela
    Šimůnek Martin
    Šimůnek Petr
    0 4 4 7 11
    1-6 Kolibris 6
    soupiska
    Fišer David
    Fišer Kryštof
    Kvíčala Antonín
    photo Píšová Beáta
    photo Svitáková Stella
    2 2 4 11 20
    1-6 Loupežníci Jičín
    soupiska
    photo Bodláková Karolína
    photo Fridrich Lukáš
    photo Chládek Přemysl
    photo Jílek Erik
    photo Jílek Marcel
    photo Pěnička Šimon
    photo Veselý Eduard
    2 2 4 9 20
    1-6 Zbraslav Polární lišky
    soupiska
    photo Faltusová Veronika
    photo Krupičková Sofie
    photo Seifriedová Emma
    photo Ševčíková Veronika
    photo Volfová Matylda
    4 0 4 16 46
    1-6 Zbraslav Lední medvědi
    soupiska
    photo Hlaváč Jan
    photo Krátký Tomáš
    photo Laštůvka Sebastien
    photo Šťastný Štěpán
    photo Vasilík Adam
    3 1 4 11 26

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Zbraslav Polární lišky 4 0 4 4 116
    2 Zbraslav Lední medvědi 3 1 4 3 149.7
    3-4 Loupežníci Jičín 2 2 4 2 160.7
    3-4 Kolibris 6 2 2 4 2 173.6
    5 Ledožáci 1 3 4 1 159.1
    6 Kolibris 4 0 4 4 0 152.2
    1.3.2019 11:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledožáci

    Ledožáci

    4 Matějíček Jakub
    3 Matějíček Jan
    2 Strýček Miroslav
    1 David Oskar
    SKIP Matějíček Jakub
    VICESKIP Matějíček Jan
    náhradník Kolman Filip
    trenér ŠVARC Dominik
    barva kamene *
    100301 5 185.4 185.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Jílek Marcel
    3 Jílek Erik
    2 Fridrich Lukáš
    1 Pěnička Šimon
    SKIP Jílek Marcel
    VICESKIP Jílek Erik
    trenér VANÍČEK Jaromír
    barva kamene
    023020 7 185.4 185.4
    1.3.2019 11:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 6

    Kolibris 6

    4 Fišer David
    3 Kvíčala Antonín
    2 Svitáková Stella
    1 Fišer Kryštof
    SKIP Fišer David
    VICESKIP Kvíčala Antonín
    náhradník Píšová Beáta
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    0010XX 1 182.1 185.4
    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    4 Vasilík Adam
    3 Krátký Tomáš
    2 Laštůvka Sebastien
    1 Šťastný Štěpán
    SKIP Šťastný Štěpán
    VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    náhradník Hlaváč Jan
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    2104XX 7 185.4 185.4
    1.3.2019 11:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    4 Faltusová Veronika
    3 Krupičková Sofie
    2 Volfová Matylda
    1 Seifriedová Emma
    SKIP Faltusová Veronika
    VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    31211X 8 59.3 30.7
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    4 Marek Tomáš
    3 Šimůnek Martin
    2 Šimůnek Petr
    1 Píšová Stela
    SKIP Marek Tomáš
    VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    00000X 0 185.4 27.9
    1.3.2019 18:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    4 Laštůvka Sebastien
    3 Krátký Tomáš
    2 Vasilík Adam
    1 Šťastný Štěpán
    SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    VICESKIP Vasilík Adam
    náhradník Hlaváč Jan
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    030202 7 62.1 100.8
    Ledožáci

    Ledožáci

    4 Matějíček Jakub
    3 Strýček Miroslav
    2 Pogrebnyak Maksim
    1 Kolman Filip
    SKIP Matějíček Jakub
    VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
    náhradník Matějíček Jan
    trenér ŠVARC Dominik
    barva kamene
    101010 3 185.4 185.4
    1.3.2019 18:00 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    4 Marek Tomáš
    3 Šimůnek Martin
    2 Šimůnek Petr
    1 Píšová Stela
    SKIP Marek Tomáš
    VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    00000X 0 185.4 110.4
    Kolibris 6

    Kolibris 6

    3 Fišer David
    2 Svitáková Stella
    1 Fišer Kryštof
    SKIP Fišer David
    VICESKIP Svitáková Stella
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    12323X 11 185.4 185.4
    2.3.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Jílek Marcel
    3 Jílek Erik
    2 Bodláková Karolína
    1 Veselý Eduard
    SKIP Jílek Marcel
    VICESKIP Jílek Erik
    náhradník Pěnička Šimon
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    00000X 0 185.4 185.4
    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    3 Krupičková Sofie
    2 Faltusová Veronika
    1 Volfová Matylda
    SKIP Krupičková Sofie
    VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene
    54236X 20 185.4 185.4
    2.3.2019 15:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    3 Krupičková Sofie
    2 Faltusová Veronika
    1 Volfová Matylda
    SKIP Krupičková Sofie
    VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    20520X 9 185.4 106.1
    Ledožáci

    Ledožáci

    4 Matějíček Jan
    3 David Oskar
    2 Hrubý Tomáš
    1 Kolman Filip
    SKIP Matějíček Jan
    VICESKIP David Oskar
    náhradník Pogrebnyak Maksim
    trenér ŠVARC Dominik
    barva kamene
    01001X 2 116 185.4
    2.3.2019 15:00 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    4 Marek Tomáš
    3 Šimůnek Martin
    2 Šimůnek Petr
    1 Píšová Stela
    SKIP Marek Tomáš
    VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    102011 5 185.4 185.4
    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    4 Krátký Tomáš
    3 Vasilík Adam
    2 Laštůvka Sebastien
    1 Šťastný Štěpán
    SKIP Krátký Tomáš
    VICESKIP Vasilík Adam
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene *
    030300 6 185.4 185.4
    2.3.2019 15:00 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 6

    Kolibris 6

    3 Fišer David
    2 Svitáková Stella
    1 Fišer Kryštof
    SKIP Fišer David
    VICESKIP Svitáková Stella
    náhradník Svitáková Stella
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    022001 5 185.4 185.4
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Jílek Marcel
    3 Jílek Erik
    2 Bodláková Karolína
    1 Veselý Eduard
    SKIP Jílek Marcel
    VICESKIP Jílek Erik
    náhradník Pěnička Šimon
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene *
    200200 4 99.4 98.5
    3.3.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledožáci

    Ledožáci

    4 Matějíček Jakub
    3 David Oskar
    2 Pogrebnyak Maksim
    1 Hrubý Tomáš
    SKIP Matějíček Jakub
    VICESKIP David Oskar
    náhradník Strýček Miroslav
    trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Kristina
    barva kamene *
    201220 7 185.4 70.7
    Kolibris 6

    Kolibris 6

    4 Fišer David
    3 Kvíčala Antonín
    2 Píšová Beáta
    1 Fišer Kryštof
    SKIP Fišer David
    VICESKIP Kvíčala Antonín
    náhradník Svitáková Stella
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene
    010002 3 105.8 185.4
    3.3.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    Zbraslav Lední medvědi

    4 Krátký Tomáš
    3 Laštůvka Sebastien
    2 Vasilík Adam
    1 Šťastný Štěpán
    SKIP Krátký Tomáš
    VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
    trenér DÁŇA Petr
    barva kamene
    020310 6 185.4 143.5
    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    Zbraslav Polární lišky

    3 Krupičková Sofie
    2 Faltusová Veronika
    1 Volfová Matylda
    SKIP Krupičková Sofie
    VICESKIP Faltusová Veronika
    trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
    barva kamene *
    204003 9 67.6 177.5
    3.3.2019 15:00 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín

    Loupežníci Jičín

    4 Jílek Marcel
    3 Jílek Erik
    2 Chládek Přemysl
    1 Fridrich Lukáš
    SKIP Jílek Marcel
    VICESKIP Jílek Erik
    trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
    barva kamene
    0202023 9 185.4 185.4
    Kolibris 4

    Kolibris 4

    4 Marek Tomáš
    3 Šimůnek Martin
    2 Šimůnek Petr
    1 Píšová Stela
    SKIP Marek Tomáš
    VICESKIP Šimůnek Martin
    trenér DEYL Jiří
    barva kamene *
    2030100 6 185.4 185.4
    11.5.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Loupežníci Jičín barva kamene *
    Zbraslav Lední medvědi barva kamene
    11.5.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 6 barva kamene *
    Zbraslav Polární lišky barva kamene
    11.5.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris 4 barva kamene *
    Ledožáci barva kamene