vs
 

MČR mixy 2019

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-17 1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)
soupiska
photo Bareš Jakub
photo Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
photo Klímová Linda
photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
3 1 4 17 27
1-17 Zbraslav (J.Candra)
soupiska
photo Blahovec Martin
photo Candra Jiří
photo Klímová Laura
photo Klímová Luisa
4 4 8 21 45
1-17 Savona 1 (L.Klíma)
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Michaela
photo Černovský Marek
photo Klíma Lukáš
photo Vinšová Petra
6 1 7 26 58
1-17 Savona M (D.Miklík)
soupiska
photo Miklík Dalibor
photo Miklíková (Málková) Eva
photo Mokriš Samuel
photo Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina
7 1 8 26 53
1-17 Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)
soupiska
photo Mareš Pavel
photo Podrábská Kristina
Pražáková Zuzana
photo Švarc Dominik
5 3 8 25 46
1-17 RPK Brno H (T.Horák)
soupiska
photo Horák Tomáš
photo Karásková Kateřina
photo Ostrá Anna
photo Ženatý Sebastian
1 3 4 13 20
1-17 RPK Brno M (L.Merta)
soupiska
Bohušová Radka
photo Hlaváč Petr
photo Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
photo Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
photo Merta Lukáš
1 4 5 18 24
1-17 Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)
soupiska
photo Dolejší Michal
photo Hronová Lenka
photo Krofika Pavel
photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
2 3 5 17 26
1-17 Ledofast (J.Rychlý)
soupiska
photo Horská Sabina
photo Klíma Tomáš ml.
photo Kynčlová Ema
photo Rychlý Jakub
0 4 4 7 12
1-17 Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)
soupiska
photo Hálek Ondřej
Šimková Tereza
Šťastná Aneta
photo Zelenka Vladimír
photo Zelenková Marie
2 3 5 14 22
1-17 Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)
soupiska
photo Dáňa Petr
photo Kalendová Kristina
photo Neznal Matěj
photo Neznalová Veronika
2 3 5 16 25
1-17 Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)
soupiska
photo Bukovský Martin
photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
photo Strnadová Martina
photo Ťuík Jan
3 4 7 18 34
1-17 Blues Turtle (M.Votava)
soupiska
photo Baudyšová Tereza
photo Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
photo Votava Martin
photo Votava Matyáš
5 3 8 20 34
1-17 Dion Army (D.Jakl)
soupiska
photo Farková Kristýna
Jakl David
Peter Daniel
photo Zelingrová Julie
0 5 5 11 16
1-17 Dion YB (J.Vedral)
soupiska
photo Klípa Lukáš
photo Krupanská Andrea
photo Poštová Denisa
photo Vedral Jaroslav
5 3 8 29 59
1-17 Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)
soupiska
photo Bodlák Ondřej
photo Ištvánková Dana
photo Karásek Karel
photo Prokšíková Pavla
photo Vaníček Jaromír
0 5 5 12 17
1-17 Kolibris (O.Mihola)
soupiska
photo Deyl Jiří
photo Janatová Iveta
photo Jelínková Jana
photo Mihola Ondřej
6 2 8 27 52

Skupina A (zelená)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-3 Savona 1 (L.Klíma) 3 1 4 3 49.1
1-3 Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová) 3 1 4 3 52.8
1-3 1.CK Brno (J.Bareš) 3 1 4 3 125.6
4 RPK Brno H (T.Horák) 1 3 4 1 100.5
5 Ledofast (J.Rychlý) 0 4 4 0 54.7
29.3.2019 14:45 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kynčlová Ema
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
barva kamene *
001010XX 2 41.3 185.4
1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Klímová Linda
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
barva kamene
010404XX 9 185.4 146.5
29.3.2019 17:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene
350304XX 15 39.5 185.4
Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kynčlová Ema
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
barva kamene *
001010XX 2 19 24.5
29.3.2019 17:30 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

4 Horák Tomáš
3 Karásková Kateřina
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Karásková Kateřina
barva kamene
0002100X 3 123.5 185.4
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Ťuík Jan
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
barva kamene *
3110033X 11 25.5 45.5
29.3.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Klímová Linda
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
barva kamene *
01001201 5 113 46.5
RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

4 Horák Tomáš
3 Karásková Kateřina
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Karásková Kateřina
barva kamene
10110010 4 31 185.4
30.3.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Ťuík Jan
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Bukovský Martin
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
barva kamene *
0001300X 4 7 13
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene
1110041X 8 21.5 0
30.3.2019 11:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kynčlová Ema
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
0200040X 6 185.4 110
RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

4 Horák Tomáš
3 Karásková Kateřina
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Karásková Kateřina
barva kamene *
2034101X 11 36.5 1
30.3.2019 11:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Klímová Linda
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
barva kamene *
12010001 5 79 163.5
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Ťuík Jan
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
barva kamene
00102210 6 111 185.4
30.3.2019 13:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene *
00402000 6 100 71
1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

1.CK Brno (J.Bareš)

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Klímová Linda
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Klímová Linda
barva kamene
12010211 8 145.5 185.4
30.3.2019 17:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

RPK Brno H (T.Horák)

4 Horák Tomáš
3 Karásková Kateřina
2 Ženatý Sebastian
1 Ostrá Anna
SKIP Horák Tomáš
VICESKIP Karásková Kateřina
barva kamene
010001XX 2 185.4 141
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene *
102120XX 6 69.5 42
30.3.2019 20:15 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Ťuík Jan
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
barva kamene
100314XX 9 167.5 0
Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

Ledofast (J.Rychlý)

4 Rychlý Jakub
3 Kynčlová Ema
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Horská Sabina
SKIP Rychlý Jakub
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
020000XX 2 0 2.5

Skupina B (modrá)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Kolibris (O.Mihola) 4 1 5 4 68.9
1-2 Dion YB (J.Vedral) 4 1 5 4 90.6
3 Zbraslav (J.Candra) 3 2 5 3 102.8
4-5 Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek) 2 3 5 2 98.6
4-5 Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší) 2 3 5 2 103.4
6 Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák) 0 5 5 0 122.8
29.3.2019 14:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

4 Hálek Ondřej
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Šťastná Aneta
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
barva kamene *
001010XX 2 25.9 185.4
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
010405XX 10 185.4 102.5
29.3.2019 14:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

4 Bodlák Ondřej
3 Prokšíková Pavla
2 Vaníček Jaromír
1 Ištvánková Dana
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Prokšíková Pavla
barva kamene
001000XX 1 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

3 Dolejší Michal
2 Hronová Lenka
1 Krofika Pavel
SKIP Hronová Lenka
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
barva kamene *
220114XX 10 166.5 4
29.3.2019 17:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

4 Hálek Ondřej
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Šťastná Aneta
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
barva kamene *
02021103 9 47.5 0
Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Ištvánková Dana
1 Vaníček Jaromír
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Ištvánková Dana
barva kamene
10300020 6 38.5 46
29.3.2019 17:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene
20020201 7 99.5 185.4
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

4 Candra Jiří
3 Klímová Laura
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
barva kamene *
04001010 6 28 99.5
29.3.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
20401003 10 31 10.5
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

4 Candra Jiří
3 Klímová Laura
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
barva kamene
01020310 7 50 21
29.3.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

3 Dolejší Michal
2 Hronová Lenka
1 Krofika Pavel
SKIP Hronová Lenka
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
náhradník Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
barva kamene
00020201 5 157.5 73
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene *
20001010 4 15.5 51
30.3.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

4 Candra Jiří
3 Klímová Laura
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
barva kamene
00013301 8 185.4 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

3 Bodlák Ondřej
2 Ištvánková Dana
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej
VICESKIP Ištvánková Dana
barva kamene *
21100010 5 185.4 167
30.3.2019 8:15 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

4 Hálek Ondřej
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Šťastná Aneta
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
barva kamene
0200000X 2 185.4 99
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene *
0011241X 9 15 140
30.3.2019 11:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

3 Klípa Lukáš
2 Krupanská Andrea
1 Vedral Jaroslav
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
103030002 9 185.4 8
Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

4 Dolejší Michal
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Hronová Lenka
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene
010301110 7 92.5 185.4
30.3.2019 13:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Ištvánková Dana
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Ištvánková Dana
náhradník Bodlák Ondřej
barva kamene *
2010100X 4 185.4 52
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene
0303021X 9 13.5 147.5
30.3.2019 13:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

4 Candra Jiří
3 Klímová Laura
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
barva kamene
030117XX 12 185.4 150.5
Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

4 Hálek Ondřej
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Šťastná Aneta
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
barva kamene *
001000XX 1 167.5 165
30.3.2019 17:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

4 Dolejší Michal
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Hronová Lenka
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene *
010000XX 1 66 164.5
Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

Ledoborci 37 (O.Hálek)

4 Hálek Ondřej
3 Zelenková Marie
2 Zelenka Vladimír
1 Šťastná Aneta
SKIP Hálek Ondřej
VICESKIP Zelenková Marie
barva kamene
101213XX 8
30.3.2019 17:30 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

Loupežníci Jičín (O.Bodlák)

3 Vaníček Jaromír
2 Ištvánková Dana
1 Karásek Karel
SKIP Vaníček Jaromír
VICESKIP Ištvánková Dana
náhradník Bodlák Ondřej
barva kamene
0000100X 1
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
1112014X 10 185.4 111.5
30.3.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene
00020221 7
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene *
11004000 6
30.3.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

4 Candra Jiří
3 Klímová Laura
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
barva kamene
10002001 4
Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

Ledoborci 7 (M.Dolejší)

4 Dolejší Michal
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Krofika Pavel
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Hronová Lenka
VICESKIP Dolejší Michal
barva kamene *
00100110 3

Skupina C (žlutá)

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Savona M (D.Miklík) 5 0 5 5 64.5
2 Blues Turtle (M.Votava) 4 1 5 4 132.7
3 Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská) 3 2 5 3 103.6
4 Cherry Stones (M.Neznal) 2 3 5 2 45.3
5 RPK Brno M (L.Merta) 1 4 5 1 113.1
6 Dion Army (D.Jakl) 0 5 5 0 134.9
29.3.2019 14:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion Army (D.Jakl)

Dion Army (D.Jakl)

4 Jakl David
3 Zelingrová Julie
2 Peter Daniel
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
barva kamene
30010020 6 185.4 185.4
RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

4 Merta Lukáš
3 Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Merta Lukáš
VICESKIP Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
náhradník Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
barva kamene *
01301201 8 185.4 92.5
29.3.2019 14:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Kalendová Kristina
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
01100010 3 77.9 23.5
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene
00021104 8 57.5 67
29.3.2019 17:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
barva kamene *
0310104X 9 93 185.4
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
barva kamene
1003020X 6 185.4 150.5
29.3.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Kalendová Kristina
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
3010040X 8 56 0
Dion Army (D.Jakl)

Dion Army (D.Jakl)

4 Jakl David
3 Zelingrová Julie
2 Peter Daniel
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
barva kamene
0100201X 4 119 63
29.3.2019 20:15 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
2000145X 12 49.5 185.4
RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

4 Merta Lukáš
3 Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Merta Lukáš
VICESKIP Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
náhradník Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
barva kamene
0111000X 3 130.5 185.4
30.3.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion Army (D.Jakl)

Dion Army (D.Jakl)

4 Jakl David
3 Zelingrová Julie
2 Peter Daniel
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
barva kamene
0020100X 3 60 146
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
barva kamene *
3001022X 8 39 166
30.3.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
1002301X 7 31 45
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
barva kamene
0010010X 2 170 185.4
30.3.2019 11:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

4 Merta Lukáš
3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
SKIP Merta Lukáš
VICESKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
náhradník Bohušová Radka
barva kamene
01200010 4 110 74.5
Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Kalendová Kristina
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
10021101 6 11.5 26.5
30.3.2019 11:00 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion Army (D.Jakl)

Dion Army (D.Jakl)

4 Jakl David
3 Zelingrová Julie
2 Peter Daniel
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Peter Daniel
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
barva kamene
00001XXX 1 185.4 185.4
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
52200XXX 9 16 185.4
30.3.2019 13:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
barva kamene
2021003X 8 69 155
RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

4 Merta Lukáš
3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Merta Lukáš
VICESKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
náhradník Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
barva kamene *
0100210X 4 185.4 13.5
30.3.2019 13:45 dráha 5.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
barva kamene *
20033XXX 8 185.4 60
Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Kalendová Kristina
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
01100XXX 2 121.5 185.4
30.3.2019 17:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Podrábská Kristina
barva kamene
0000101X 2 39.5 85
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
0010040X 5
30.3.2019 17:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Votava Martin
barva kamene *
1001012X 5 71 185.4
Dion Army (D.Jakl)

Dion Army (D.Jakl)

4 Jakl David
3 Zelingrová Julie
2 Peter Daniel
1 Farková Kristýna
SKIP Peter Daniel
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
barva kamene
0010100X 2
30.3.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

Cherry Stones (M.Neznal)

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Dáňa Petr
1 Kalendová Kristina
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
04010100 6
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
barva kamene
20102002 7
30.3.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

RPK Brno M (L.Merta)

4 Merta Lukáš
3 Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
2 Hlaváč Petr
1 Bohušová Radka
SKIP Merta Lukáš
VICESKIP Holášková (Vlčková) Zuzana
náhradník Hlaváčová (Fridrichovská) Anna
barva kamene *
12110000 5
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

3 Podrábská Kristina
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Pražáková Zuzana
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Mareš Pavel
náhradník Švarc Dominik
barva kamene
00001221 6

Čtvrtfinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-4 Dion YB (J.Vedral) 1 0 1 1 9.5
1-4 Savona 1 (L.Klíma) 1 0 1 1 12
1-4 Savona M (D.Miklík) 1 0 1 1 43
1-4 Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská) 1 0 1 1 51.5
5-8 Kolibris (O.Mihola) 0 1 1 0 13.5
5-8 Blues Turtle (M.Votava) 0 1 1 0 17
5-8 Zbraslav (J.Candra) 0 1 1 0 31
5-8 Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová) 0 1 1 0 89
31.3.2019 8:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

4 Candra Jiří
3 Klímová Laura
2 Blahovec Martin
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Laura
barva kamene
00002XXX 2 31 61
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene *
31210XXX 7 12 26.5
31.3.2019 8:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
barva kamene
01011031 7 185.4 51.5
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene *
20200100 5 13.5 138
31.3.2019 8:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Ťuík Jan
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
barva kamene
0010012X 4 89 153.5
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
1103100X 6 71.5 43
31.3.2019 8:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
011105XX 8 185.4 9.5
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
barva kamene *
100010XX 2 17 66

Semifinále 1

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Savona M (D.Miklík) 1 0 1 1 0.00
1-2 Savona 1 (L.Klíma) 1 0 1 1 27.5
3-4 Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská) 0 1 1 0 22
3-4 Dion YB (J.Vedral) 0 1 1 0 57
31.3.2019 11:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene *
21410XXX 8 28.5 27.5
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
00001XXX 1 36.5 22
31.3.2019 11:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene *
00101102 5 90.5 0
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
11010010 4 185.4 57

Semifinále 2

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Blues Turtle (M.Votava) 1 0 1 1 8
1-2 Kolibris (O.Mihola) 1 0 1 1 10
3-4 Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová) 0 1 1 0
3-4 Zbraslav (J.Candra) 0 1 1 0 36.5
31.3.2019 11:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav (J.Candra)

Zbraslav (J.Candra)

3 Candra Jiří
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Blahovec Martin
SKIP Candra Jiří
VICESKIP Klímová Luisa
barva kamene *
0040010X 5 185.4 36.5
Kolibris (O.Mihola)

Kolibris (O.Mihola)

4 Mihola Ondřej
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Jelínková Jana
SKIP Mihola Ondřej
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
barva kamene
4100104X 10 10 13
31.3.2019 11:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová)

4 Bukovský Martin
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Ťuík Jan
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Strnadová Martina
VICESKIP Bukovský Martin
barva kamene *
tým nena 0
Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

Blues Turtle (M.Votava)

4 Votava Martin
3 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Votava Martin
VICESKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
barva kamene
1 8 35

O 7. místo

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Zbraslav (J.Candra) 1 0 1 1
2 Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová) 0 1 1 0
31.3.2019 15:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledo Savona (M.Strnadová) barva kamene * tým nena 0
Zbraslav (J.Candra) barva kamene 1

O 5. místo

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris (O.Mihola) 1 0 1 1
2 Blues Turtle (M.Votava) 0 1 1 0
31.3.2019 15:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris (O.Mihola) barva kamene * 1
Blues Turtle (M.Votava) barva kamene tým nena 0

O 3. místo

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská) 1 0 1 1
2 Dion YB (J.Vedral) 0 1 1 0
31.3.2019 15:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

Ledoborci Juniors (K.Podrábská)

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Švarc Dominik
trenér KUP Tomáš
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Podrábská Kristina
barva kamene *
400031XX 8
Dion YB (J.Vedral)

Dion YB (J.Vedral)

4 Klípa Lukáš
3 Poštová Denisa
2 Vedral Jaroslav
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
trenér KUP Tomáš
barva kamene
000200XX 2

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Savona 1 (L.Klíma) 1 0 1 1
2 Savona M (D.Miklík) 0 1 1 0
31.3.2019 15:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

Savona 1 (L.Klíma)

4 Klíma Lukáš
3 Vinšová Petra
2 Černovský Marek
1 Baudyšová Michaela
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Vinšová Petra
barva kamene *
04202XXX 8
Savona M (D.Miklík)

Savona M (D.Miklík)

4 Miklík Dalibor
3 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
2 Mokriš Samuel
1 Kajanová Martina (Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina)
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Miklík Dalibor
barva kamene
00010XXX 1