vs
 

MČR 2019 – senioři

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-6 Ledoborci
soupiska
photo Hobzik Richard
photo Neznal Matěj
photo Zelenka Vladimír
photo Zinga Vít
3 1 4 13 23
1-6 Demion
soupiska
photo Capoušek Petr
photo Cízl Vratislav
photo Kubeška Karel
photo Plešek Aleš
photo Strnad Jakub
3 2 5 18 31
1-6 Zbraslav R
soupiska
photo Havel Jaroslav
photo Klíma Radek
photo Klíma Tomáš
photo Málek Pavel
1 2 3 8 16
1-6 CC RIPER
soupiska
photo Hajtl Luděk
photo Hasenöhrl Roman
photo Mantlík Miloslav
photo Resl Jiří
photo Slavík Petr
1 2 3 11 19
1-6 Dion VIP
soupiska
photo Černovský Vladimír
photo Dembovský Luděk
photo Jelínek Aleš
photo Kovač Petr
photo Nemanský Miloš
2 2 4 12 24
1-6 Kolibris
soupiska
photo Foltýn Vladimír
Kostka Oldřich
photo Král Tomáš
photo Moučka Michal
photo Tymeš Pavel
2 3 5 16 24

Skupina C

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Dion VIP 2 0 2 2 85.5
2 Zbraslav R 1 1 2 1 12.2
3 Demion 0 2 2 0 60.2
3.5.2019 19:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Kovač Petr
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Jelínek Aleš
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Kovač Petr
barva kamene
030340XX 10 57.3 89.8
Demion

Demion

4 Kubeška Karel
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
105001XX 7 42.6 8.7
4.5.2019 11:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

4 Kubeška Karel
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene
0100201X 4 129.4 169.6
Zbraslav R

Zbraslav R

4 Klíma Radek
3 Málek Pavel
2 Klíma Tomáš
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Klíma Radek
VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
barva kamene *
3021010X 7 35 146.8
4.5.2019 14:45 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav R

Zbraslav R

3 Klíma Radek
2 Málek Pavel
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Klíma Radek
VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
náhradník Klíma Tomáš
barva kamene *
3001000X 4 0 1.5
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Kovač Petr
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Kovač Petr
náhradník Nemanský Miloš
barva kamene
0110124X 9 109.3 111.3

Skupina D

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Ledoborci 2 0 2 2 20.8
2 CC RIPER 1 1 2 1 20.6
3 Kolibris 0 2 2 0 37.4
3.5.2019 19:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

4 Hajtl Luděk
3 Resl Jiří
2 Mantlík Miloslav
1 Slavík Petr
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Slavík Petr
barva kamene *
02020031 8 11 15.8
Kolibris

Kolibris

4 Král Tomáš
3 Moučka Michal
2 Tymeš Pavel
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Moučka Michal
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
10202200 7 78.6 55
4.5.2019 11:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris

Kolibris

4 Král Tomáš
3 Moučka Michal
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Foltýn Vladimír
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Moučka Michal
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
010210XX 4 2 55.1
Ledoborci

Ledoborci

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zinga Vít
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
barva kamene
202003XX 7 115 26.2
4.5.2019 14:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci

Ledoborci

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zinga Vít
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
barva kamene *
0020120X 5 10.1 26
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Resl Jiří
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
0101001X 3 35 185.4

Čtvrtfinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Demion 1 0 1 1 120.5
1-2 Kolibris 1 0 1 1 185.4
3-4 Zbraslav R 0 1 1 0 35
3-4 CC RIPER 0 1 1 0 165.3
4.5.2019 19:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris

Kolibris

4 Král Tomáš
3 Moučka Michal
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Kostka Oldřich
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Moučka Michal
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
1112100X 6 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav R

Zbraslav R

4 Klíma Radek
3 Málek Pavel
2 Klíma Tomáš
1 Havel Jaroslav
SKIP Klíma Radek
VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
barva kamene *
0000032X 5 35 185.4
4.5.2019 19:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

4 Kubeška Karel
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
24010002 9 120.5 173.2
CC RIPER

CC RIPER

3 Hajtl Luděk
2 Resl Jiří
1 Hasenöhrl Roman
SKIP Hajtl Luděk
VICESKIP Resl Jiří
barva kamene
00301130 8 185.4 165.3

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Ledoborci 1 0 1 1 11.4
1-2 Demion 1 0 1 1 39.1
3-4 Dion VIP 0 1 1 0 107.1
3-4 Kolibris 0 1 1 0 122.2
5.5.2019 10:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

4 Kubeška Karel
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
barva kamene *
101310XX 6 178.2 39.1
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Kovač Petr
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Kovač Petr
náhradník Jelínek Aleš
barva kamene
010001XX 2 107.1 111
5.5.2019 10:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris

Kolibris

4 Král Tomáš
3 Moučka Michal
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Moučka Michal
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
00010XXX 1 122.2 160.4
Ledoborci

Ledoborci

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zinga Vít
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
barva kamene *
32102XXX 8 185.4 11.4

O 3. místo

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 1 0 1 1 99.9
2 Dion VIP 0 1 1 0 48
5.5.2019 13:45 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Kovač Petr
2 Jelínek Aleš
1 Nemanský Miloš
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Kovač Petr
náhradník Dembovský Luděk
barva kamene *
001002XX 3 73.1 48
Kolibris

Kolibris

4 Král Tomáš
3 Moučka Michal
2 Foltýn Vladimír
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Moučka Michal
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
010410XX 6 119.5 99.9

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Demion 1 0 1 1 44.4
2 Ledoborci 0 1 1 0 20.4
5.5.2019 13:45 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Demion

Demion

4 Kubeška Karel
3 Plešek Aleš
2 Capoušek Petr
1 Strnad Jakub
SKIP Strnad Jakub
VICESKIP Kubeška Karel
barva kamene
1001021X 5 44.4 185.4
Ledoborci

Ledoborci

4 Neznal Matěj
3 Hobzik Richard
2 Zinga Vít
1 Zelenka Vladimír
SKIP Neznal Matěj
VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
barva kamene *
0110100X 3 165.4 20.4