• vs
     

    MČR 2019 – senioři

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-6 Ledoborci
    soupiska
    photo Hobzik Richard
    photo Neznal Matěj
    photo Zelenka Vladimír
    photo Zinga Vít
    3 1 4 13 23
    1-6 Demion
    soupiska
    photo Capoušek Petr
    photo Cízl Vratislav
    photo Kubeška Karel
    photo Plešek Aleš
    photo Strnad Jakub
    3 2 5 18 31
    1-6 Zbraslav R
    soupiska
    photo Havel Jaroslav
    photo Klíma Radek
    photo Klíma Tomáš
    photo Málek Pavel
    1 2 3 8 16
    1-6 CC RIPER
    soupiska
    photo Hajtl Luděk
    photo Hasenöhrl Roman
    photo Mantlík Miloslav
    photo Resl Jiří
    photo Slavík Petr
    1 2 3 11 19
    1-6 Dion VIP
    soupiska
    photo Černovský Vladimír
    photo Dembovský Luděk
    photo Jelínek Aleš
    photo Kovač Petr
    photo Nemanský Miloš
    2 2 4 12 24
    1-6 Kolibris
    soupiska
    photo Foltýn Vladimír
    Kostka Oldřich
    photo Král Tomáš
    photo Moučka Michal
    photo Tymeš Pavel
    2 3 5 16 24

    Skupina C

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Dion VIP 2 0 2 2 85.5
    2 Zbraslav R 1 1 2 1 12.2
    3 Demion 0 2 2 0 60.2
    3.5.2019 19:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Kovač Petr
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Jelínek Aleš
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Kovač Petr
    barva kamene
    030340XX 10 57.3 89.8
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Strnad Jakub
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
    barva kamene *
    105001XX 7 42.6 8.7
    4.5.2019 11:15 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Strnad Jakub
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
    barva kamene
    0100201X 4 129.4 169.6
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    4 Klíma Radek
    3 Málek Pavel
    2 Klíma Tomáš
    1 Havel Jaroslav
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    3021010X 7 35 146.8
    4.5.2019 14:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    3 Klíma Radek
    2 Málek Pavel
    1 Havel Jaroslav
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Havel Jaroslav
    náhradník Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    3001000X 4 0 1.5
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Kovač Petr
    2 Jelínek Aleš
    1 Dembovský Luděk
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Kovač Petr
    náhradník Nemanský Miloš
    barva kamene
    0110124X 9 109.3 111.3

    Skupina D

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Ledoborci 2 0 2 2 20.8
    2 CC RIPER 1 1 2 1 20.6
    3 Kolibris 0 2 2 0 37.4
    3.5.2019 19:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    4 Hajtl Luděk
    3 Resl Jiří
    2 Mantlík Miloslav
    1 Slavík Petr
    SKIP Hajtl Luděk
    VICESKIP Slavík Petr
    barva kamene *
    02020031 8 11 15.8
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    4 Král Tomáš
    3 Moučka Michal
    2 Tymeš Pavel
    1 Foltýn Vladimír
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Moučka Michal
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    10202200 7 78.6 55
    4.5.2019 11:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    4 Král Tomáš
    3 Moučka Michal
    2 Kostka Oldřich
    1 Foltýn Vladimír
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Moučka Michal
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene *
    010210XX 4 2 55.1
    Ledoborci

    Ledoborci

    4 Neznal Matěj
    3 Hobzik Richard
    2 Zinga Vít
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
    barva kamene
    202003XX 7 115 26.2
    4.5.2019 14:45 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci

    Ledoborci

    4 Neznal Matěj
    3 Hobzik Richard
    2 Zinga Vít
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
    barva kamene *
    0020120X 5 10.1 26
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Hajtl Luděk
    2 Resl Jiří
    1 Hasenöhrl Roman
    SKIP Hajtl Luděk
    VICESKIP Resl Jiří
    barva kamene
    0101001X 3 35 185.4

    Čtvrtfinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Demion 1 0 1 1 120.5
    1-2 Kolibris 1 0 1 1 185.4
    3-4 Zbraslav R 0 1 1 0 35
    3-4 CC RIPER 0 1 1 0 165.3
    4.5.2019 19:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    4 Král Tomáš
    3 Moučka Michal
    2 Foltýn Vladimír
    1 Kostka Oldřich
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Moučka Michal
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    1112100X 6 185.4 185.4
    Zbraslav R

    Zbraslav R

    4 Klíma Radek
    3 Málek Pavel
    2 Klíma Tomáš
    1 Havel Jaroslav
    SKIP Klíma Radek
    VICESKIP Klíma Tomáš
    barva kamene *
    0000032X 5 35 185.4
    4.5.2019 19:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Strnad Jakub
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
    barva kamene *
    24010002 9 120.5 173.2
    CC RIPER

    CC RIPER

    3 Hajtl Luděk
    2 Resl Jiří
    1 Hasenöhrl Roman
    SKIP Hajtl Luděk
    VICESKIP Resl Jiří
    barva kamene
    00301130 8 185.4 165.3

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Ledoborci 1 0 1 1 11.4
    1-2 Demion 1 0 1 1 39.1
    3-4 Dion VIP 0 1 1 0 107.1
    3-4 Kolibris 0 1 1 0 122.2
    5.5.2019 10:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Strnad Jakub
    SKIP Kubeška Karel
    VICESKIP Strnad Jakub
    barva kamene *
    101310XX 6 178.2 39.1
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Kovač Petr
    2 Nemanský Miloš
    1 Dembovský Luděk
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Kovač Petr
    náhradník Jelínek Aleš
    barva kamene
    010001XX 2 107.1 111
    5.5.2019 10:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    4 Král Tomáš
    3 Moučka Michal
    2 Foltýn Vladimír
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Moučka Michal
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    00010XXX 1 122.2 160.4
    Ledoborci

    Ledoborci

    4 Neznal Matěj
    3 Hobzik Richard
    2 Zinga Vít
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
    barva kamene *
    32102XXX 8 185.4 11.4

    O 3. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Kolibris 1 0 1 1 99.9
    2 Dion VIP 0 1 1 0 48
    5.5.2019 13:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Dion VIP

    Dion VIP

    4 Černovský Vladimír
    3 Kovač Petr
    2 Jelínek Aleš
    1 Nemanský Miloš
    SKIP Černovský Vladimír
    VICESKIP Kovač Petr
    náhradník Dembovský Luděk
    barva kamene *
    001002XX 3 73.1 48
    Kolibris

    Kolibris

    4 Král Tomáš
    3 Moučka Michal
    2 Foltýn Vladimír
    1 Tymeš Pavel
    SKIP Král Tomáš
    VICESKIP Moučka Michal
    trenér KRÁL Petr
    barva kamene
    010410XX 6 119.5 99.9

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Demion 1 0 1 1 44.4
    2 Ledoborci 0 1 1 0 20.4
    5.5.2019 13:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Demion

    Demion

    4 Kubeška Karel
    3 Plešek Aleš
    2 Capoušek Petr
    1 Strnad Jakub
    SKIP Strnad Jakub
    VICESKIP Kubeška Karel
    barva kamene
    1001021X 5 44.4 185.4
    Ledoborci

    Ledoborci

    4 Neznal Matěj
    3 Hobzik Richard
    2 Zinga Vít
    1 Zelenka Vladimír
    SKIP Neznal Matěj
    VICESKIP Hobzik Richard
    barva kamene *
    0110100X 3 165.4 20.4