vs
 

MČR 2019 – seniorky

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-3 Sokolky
soupiska
photo Bartáková Ivana
photo Krámská Helena
photo Velová Hana
photo Zapletalová Kateřina
3 0 3 12 22
1-3 Liboc 1
soupiska
Jalovcová Eva
photo Lepšíková Renée
photo Měchurová Michaela
photo Neznalová Veronika
photo Vařečková Miroslava
2 2 4 14 27
1-3 Citadela
soupiska
photo Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
photo Šafránková Lenka
photo Vinšová Ivana
photo Voborníková Jana
photo Volfová Jana
0 3 3 7 9

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Sokolky 2 0 2 2 77.2
2 Liboc 1 1 1 2 1 52
3 Citadela 0 2 2 0 58
3.5.2019 19:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
VICESKIP Bartáková Ivana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0010041- 6 15.2 48
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
1002100- 4 185.4 10
4.5.2019 11:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
020342XX 11 75.1 71
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Voborníková Jana
1 Volfová Jana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
101000XX 2 55.4 0.5
4.5.2019 17:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Voborníková Jana
1 Volfová Jana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
1020000- 3 185.4 118.2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
0101111- 5 168.5 180.6

Semifinále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Liboc 1 1 0 1 1 0.00
2 Citadela 0 1 1 0 53.3
5.5.2019 10:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Voborníková Jana
1 Volfová Jana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
002101-- 4 53.3 185.4
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
220010-- 5 90.1 0

Finále

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Sokolky 1 0 1 1 29
2 Liboc 1 0 1 1 0 32.8
5.5.2019 13:45 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Vařečková Miroslava
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Jalovcová Eva
SKIP Vařečková Miroslava
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
030021010 7 32.8 66.2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
103000304 11 29 144