• vs
     

    Otevřený curlingový turnaj curlerů - akademiků 2019

    tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
    1-4 Ledoborci 8
    soupiska
    photo Hronová Lenka
    photo Kuboň David
    photo Satke Daniel
    photo Vӧlfl Lukáš
    photo Zbytek Ondřej
    3 2 5 15 32
    1-4 Liboc 2
    soupiska
    photo Břenek Radim
    Kalina Vojtěch
    Skokánek Tomáš
    Zajíčková Simona
    5 0 5 20 43
    1-4 Liboc 5
    soupiska
    Houška Petr
    Javorská Jana
    photo Pešanová Věra
    Šimková Tereza
    Šťastná Aneta
    Zbytková Karolína
    2 3 5 13 26
    1-4 UK BioDemo
    soupiska
    Jániš Petr
    Liška Jiří
    Remišová Kateřina
    Tvrz Michal
    0 5 5 9 11

    Základní část

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 2 3 0 3 3 110
    2 Ledoborci 8 2 1 3 2 83.4
    3 Liboc 5 1 2 3 1 72.8
    4 UK BioDemo 0 3 3 0 114.8
    3.5.2019 17:15 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    4 Kalina Vojtěch
    3 Břenek Radim
    2 Zajíčková Simona
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Skokánek Tomáš
    barva kamene
    32012XXX 8 185.4 111.3
    UK BioDemo

    UK BioDemo

    4 Jániš Petr
    3 Remišová Kateřina
    2 Liška Jiří
    1 Tvrz Michal
    SKIP Jániš Petr
    VICESKIP Remišová Kateřina
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    00100XXX 1 143.5 59.6
    3.5.2019 17:15 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    4 Zbytek Ondřej
    3 Satke Daniel
    2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
    1 Kuboň David
    SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
    VICESKIP Satke Daniel
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    trenér HRONOVÁ Lenka
    barva kamene
    131040XX 9 185.4 67.3
    Liboc 5

    Liboc 5

    4 Šťastná Aneta
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Zbytková Karolína
    SKIP Šťastná Aneta
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    barva kamene *
    000501XX 6 53.3 112.5
    4.5.2019 8:45 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    4 Hronová Lenka
    3 Zbytek Ondřej
    2 Satke Daniel
    1 Kuboň David
    SKIP Hronová Lenka
    VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
    náhradník Vӧlfl Lukáš
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    20000020 4 87 70.1
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    4 Břenek Radim
    3 Kalina Vojtěch
    2 Zajíčková Simona
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Břenek Radim
    VICESKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    barva kamene
    00111101 5 185.4 185.4
    4.5.2019 8:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK BioDemo

    UK BioDemo

    4 Jániš Petr
    3 Remišová Kateřina
    2 Liška Jiří
    1 Tvrz Michal
    SKIP Jániš Petr
    VICESKIP Remišová Kateřina
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    0001010X 2 185.4 0
    Liboc 5

    Liboc 5

    4 Šťastná Aneta
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Zbytková Karolína
    SKIP Šťastná Aneta
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    1310204X 11 127.7 63
    4.5.2019 14:45 dráha 3.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 5

    Liboc 5

    4 Šimková Tereza
    3 Šťastná Aneta
    2 Zbytková Karolína
    1 Houška Petr
    SKIP Šťastná Aneta
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    00000XXX 0 92.1 43
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    4 Břenek Radim
    3 Kalina Vojtěch
    2 Zajíčková Simona
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Břenek Radim
    barva kamene
    32422XXX 13 33.3 34.5
    4.5.2019 14:45 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    4 Zbytek Ondřej
    3 Satke Daniel
    2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
    1 Kuboň David
    SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
    VICESKIP Satke Daniel
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    110421XX 9 86.5 106
    UK BioDemo

    UK BioDemo

    4 Remišová Kateřina
    3 Jániš Petr
    2 Tvrz Michal
    1 Liška Jiří
    SKIP Remišová Kateřina
    VICESKIP Jániš Petr
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    002000XX 2 185.4 185.4

    Semifinále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1-2 Liboc 2 1 0 1 1 44.8
    1-2 Ledoborci 8 1 0 1 1 45.8
    3-4 Liboc 5 0 1 1 0 16.3
    3-4 UK BioDemo 0 1 1 0 42
    4.5.2019 19:45 dráha 1.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK BioDemo

    UK BioDemo

    4 Remišová Kateřina
    3 Jániš Petr
    2 Tvrz Michal
    1 Liška Jiří
    SKIP Remišová Kateřina
    VICESKIP Jániš Petr
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    10002XXX 3 185.4 42
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    4 Břenek Radim
    3 Kalina Vojtěch
    2 Zajíčková Simona
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Břenek Radim
    barva kamene
    03530XXX 11 44.8 185.4
    4.5.2019 19:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 5

    Liboc 5

    4 Šimková Tereza
    3 Šťastná Aneta
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Zbytková Karolína
    SKIP Šťastná Aneta
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    náhradník Houška Petr
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    11010XXX 3 16.3 138
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    4 Hronová Lenka
    3 Zbytek Ondřej
    2 Satke Daniel
    1 Vӧlfl Lukáš
    SKIP Hronová Lenka
    VICESKIP Zbytek Ondřej
    náhradník Kuboň David
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    00204XXX 6 185.4 45.8

    O 3. místo

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 5 1 0 1 1 66
    2 UK BioDemo 0 1 1 0 102.2
    5.5.2019 10:15 dráha 4.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    UK BioDemo

    UK BioDemo

    4 Remišová Kateřina
    3 Jániš Petr
    2 Tvrz Michal
    1 Liška Jiří
    SKIP Remišová Kateřina
    VICESKIP Jániš Petr
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene
    001110XX 3 185.4 102.2
    Liboc 5

    Liboc 5

    4 Šťastná Aneta
    3 Šimková Tereza
    2 Javorská Jana
    1 Houška Petr
    SKIP Šťastná Aneta
    VICESKIP Šimková Tereza
    trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
    barva kamene *
    210003XX 6 66 108

    Finále

    tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
    1 Liboc 2 1 0 1 1 93.5
    2 Ledoborci 8 0 1 1 0 47.2
    5.5.2019 13:45 dráha 2.
    tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
    Liboc 2

    Liboc 2

    4 Břenek Radim
    3 Kalina Vojtěch
    2 Zajíčková Simona
    1 Skokánek Tomáš
    SKIP Kalina Vojtěch
    VICESKIP Břenek Radim
    barva kamene
    3002100X 6 185.4 93.5
    Ledoborci 8

    Ledoborci 8

    4 Zbytek Ondřej
    3 Satke Daniel
    2 Vӧlfl Lukáš
    1 Kuboň David
    SKIP Zbytek Ondřej
    VICESKIP Satke Daniel
    náhradník Hronová Lenka
    barva kamene *
    0030001X 4 47.2 114.1