vs
 

Extraliga – muži

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-7 Dion YB
soupiska
photo Blahovec Martin
photo Klípa Lukáš
photo Kup Tomáš
photo Mareš Pavel
photo Vedral Jaroslav
6 6 12 56 100
1-7 Dion CÉLINE
soupiska
photo Frederiksen Sune
photo Hron Štěpán
photo Klíma Tomáš ml.
photo Krupanský Kryštof
photo Zelingr Jan
5 7 12 48 75
1-7 Kolibris 1
soupiska
photo Boháč Radek
photo Paul Tomáš
photo Polívka Milan
photo Šik David
photo Šik Erik
photo Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
10 2 12 56 105
1-7 Kolibris 2
soupiska
photo Brožek Marek
photo Hradec Karel
photo Chobot Jiří
photo Pořt Václav
photo Zdenka Michal
4 8 12 47 70
1-7 Zbraslav OH
soupiska
photo Klíma Karel
photo Mulač Martin
photo Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
photo Skála Jakub
photo Večeř Michael
7 5 12 48 74
1-7 Lucky Stones
soupiska
photo Havlena David
photo Hoferka Miloš
photo Hurtík Ondřej
photo Liamaev Danila
photo Reitmajer Vojtěch
photo Válek Tomáš
2 10 12 40 61
1-7 Liboc
soupiska
photo Hálek Ondřej
photo Jirounek David
photo Jurík Martin
photo Kubeška Karel
photo Splavec Jakub
8 4 12 52 101

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 1 10 2 12 10 28.8
2 Liboc 8 4 12 8 67.1
3 Zbraslav OH 7 5 12 7 81.9
4 Dion YB 6 6 12 6 66.7
5 Dion CÉLINE 5 7 12 5 44.2
6 Kolibris 2 4 8 12 4 59.4
7 Lucky Stones 2 10 12 2 70.5
26.10.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Brožek Marek
barva kamene *
20002000XX 4 9 185.4
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
01110213XX 9 22 185.4
26.10.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
03021003010 10 185.4 32.1
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Reitmajer Vojtěch
barva kamene *
30400210001 11 15.1 31.9
26.10.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Paul Tomáš
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
20101001012 8 17 33.9
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Mulač Martin
barva kamene
00010120200 6 125 147.2
26.10.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Mulač Martin
barva kamene
0000010XXX 1 23.7 185.4
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene *
0301203XXX 9 153.2 15.7
26.10.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Reitmajer Vojtěch
barva kamene *
0000200XXX 2 27.3 0
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Paul Tomáš
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
barva kamene
0113031XXX 9 17.7 38.7
26.10.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Zelingr Jan
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Hron Štěpán
náhradník Zelingr Jan
barva kamene *
0210010130 8 100 2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene
4001002002 9 185.4 2.9
27.10.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Paul Tomáš
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
301010100X 6 62.6 51.3
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
040204011X 12 11.8 185.4
27.10.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
00110103010 7 73.1 27.4
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Zelingr Jan
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Hron Štěpán
barva kamene *
21002010101 8 57.7 0
27.10.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Brožek Marek
barva kamene
021020213X 11 17.6 185.4
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Mulač Martin
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Večeř Michael
barva kamene *
200202000X 6 30.8 143
27.10.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Zelingr Jan
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Hron Štěpán
barva kamene
0300002100 6 50 34.1
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Mulač Martin
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Mulač Martin
náhradník Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
barva kamene *
2011110001 7 32 29
27.10.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
0020120323 13 62.8 56.7
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Hoferka Miloš
barva kamene *
2103001000 7 14 32.2
27.10.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Brožek Marek
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
0102010XXX 4 10.3 14.2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Boháč Radek
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene
3030305XXX 14 44 0
28.10.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Paul Tomáš
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
31022XXXXX 8 18.7 0
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Zelingr Jan
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Hron Štěpán
barva kamene
00100XXXXX 1 31.9 36.1
28.10.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene
010100010X 3 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene *
101031201X 9 12.5 27.1
28.10.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Kup Tomáš
barva kamene *
4000010020 7 63.6 57
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
0020101104 9 164.2 24.2
28.10.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
020100020X 5 119.7 69.9
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
2 Paul Tomáš
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Boháč Radek
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
202001301X 9 0.8 12.1
28.10.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
0402013XXX 10 145.2 58.6
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Zelingr Jan
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Hron Štěpán
barva kamene *
1010100XXX 3 0 125.8
28.10.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene
0010003000 4 185.4 68.2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Mulač Martin
barva kamene *
0101010101 5 80 37
6.12.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Hálek Ondřej
barva kamene *
2200020011 8 98.2 185.4
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Mulač Martin
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
barva kamene
0021104100 9 185.4 185.4
6.12.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Hron Štěpán
1 Frederiksen Sune
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Krupanský Kryštof
barva kamene
002010225X 12 45.5 140.8
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene *
020101000X 4 0.7 185.4
6.12.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Chobot Jiří
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene *
210010100X 5 18.8 56
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
001202042X 11 75.8 70.5
6.12.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

4 Válek Tomáš
3 Liamaev Danila
2 Reitmajer Vojtěch
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Hoferka Miloš
barva kamene
0002000220 6 44.9 185.4
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Klípa Lukáš
2 Mareš Pavel
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Blahovec Martin
barva kamene *
1000132003 10 28.6 20.9
6.12.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene *
30510102XX 12 3.5 24.5
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Chobot Jiří
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Pořt Václav
barva kamene
01004010XX 6 32.2 27.9
6.12.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Mulač Martin
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Večeř Michael
barva kamene
1020010100 5 34.4 103.6
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Šik Erik
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
0101100021 6 29.3 51.7
7.12.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Mareš Pavel
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene
0010110111 6 83.4 71.6
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Mulač Martin
barva kamene *
3100003000 7 82 53.2
7.12.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
203021XXXX 8 10.2 13.3
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
000100XXXX 1 18.2 32.2
7.12.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Brožek Marek
barva kamene
00200100XX 3 53.2 0
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
barva kamene *
21012021XX 9 15.9 30.8
7.12.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

4 Jurík Martin
3 Kubeška Karel
2 Jirounek David
1 Hálek Ondřej
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
barva kamene
0000XXXXXX 0 66.5 108.1
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
3331XXXXXX 10 68.6 7.1
7.12.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Hron Štěpán
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Frederiksen Sune
SKIP Frederiksen Sune
VICESKIP Krupanský Kryštof
náhradník Zelingr Jan
barva kamene
010110XXXX 3 16.6 0
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene *
303002XXXX 8 0 1.6
7.12.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Mulač Martin
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Mulač Martin
náhradník Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
barva kamene *
0110120110 7 123.7 48.7
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene
1002001001 5 103.6 102.9
25.1.2020 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Hradec Karel
3 Zdenka Michal
2 Pořt Václav
1 Chobot Jiří
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Brožek Marek
barva kamene *
1010001011 5 7.8 138.8
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
0101210100 6 124 77.7
25.1.2020 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Frederiksen Sune
barva kamene
020001000X 3 29.5 122.9
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
201200111X 8 22.6 53.8
25.1.2020 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc

Liboc

3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
náhradník Hálek Ondřej
barva kamene
030020000X 5 176.2 32.1
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene *
201102221X 11 185.4 1.9
25.1.2020 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
102033XXXX 9 185.4 15.1
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hradec Karel
2 Pořt Václav
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene
010100XXXX 2 160.5 105.3
25.1.2020 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Mulač Martin
barva kamene
011002030- 7 40.8 108.8
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Frederiksen Sune
trenér BAUDYŠOVÁ Alžběta
barva kamene *
100200101- 5 0 59.8
25.1.2020 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Reitmajer Vojtěch
barva kamene
00100030120 7 97.1 58.4
Liboc

Liboc

3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
náhradník Hálek Ondřej
barva kamene *
01011202002 9 26.9 7.4
26.1.2020 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Mulač Martin
1 Skála Jakub
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Večeř Michael
barva kamene
002002030X 7 32.4 169.7
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
náhradník Reitmajer Vojtěch
barva kamene *
010010101X 4 133 6.9
26.1.2020 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Frederiksen Sune
trenér BAUDYŠOVÁ Alžběta
barva kamene
001204021X 10 22.1 185.4
Liboc

Liboc

3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
náhradník Splavec Jakub
barva kamene *
030010200X 6 112.9 0
26.1.2020 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Šik David
3 Boháč Radek
2 Tabery (Chaloupek) Kryštof
1 Polívka Milan
SKIP Šik David
VICESKIP Polívka Milan
náhradník Šik Erik
trenér BAREŠ Jakub
barva kamene *
30020201020 10 68.7 65.3
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene
02302010201 11 185.4 100
26.1.2020 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion YB

Dion YB

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Blahovec Martin
2 Klípa Lukáš
1 Kup Tomáš
SKIP Vedral Jaroslav
VICESKIP Klípa Lukáš
náhradník Mareš Pavel
barva kamene *
1010020010 5 30.4 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Zdenka Michal
3 Hradec Karel
2 Pořt Václav
1 Brožek Marek
SKIP Hradec Karel
VICESKIP Zdenka Michal
náhradník Chobot Jiří
barva kamene
0102101101 7 35.3 185.4
26.1.2020 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav OH

Zbraslav OH

4 Klíma Karel
3 Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
2 Večeř Michael
1 Mulač Martin
SKIP Klíma Karel
VICESKIP Sedlar (Sedlář) Jan
náhradník Skála Jakub
barva kamene
0100013020 7 16.5 154
Liboc

Liboc

3 Jurík Martin
2 Kubeška Karel
1 Jirounek David
SKIP Kubeška Karel
VICESKIP Jurík Martin
náhradník Splavec Jakub
barva kamene *
3002100101 8 62.3 27.6
26.1.2020 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Lucky Stones

Lucky Stones

3 Válek Tomáš
2 Liamaev Danila
1 Havlena David
SKIP Válek Tomáš
VICESKIP Liamaev Danila
barva kamene
0101102100 6 49.6 163.4
Dion CÉLINE

Dion CÉLINE

4 Krupanský Kryštof
3 Zelingr Jan
2 Klíma Tomáš ml.
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Zelingr Jan
náhradník Frederiksen Sune
trenér BAUDYŠOVÁ Alžběta
barva kamene *
2020010011 7 126.4 64.9